jukola.com

    Jukola 1986, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 11,8-12,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINJrvenpn Palo (18)1:15:11Kai Virtanen1:15:11
    2NORBkkelagets SK (10)+15Lars Drage1:15:26
    3FINLiedon Parma (19)+24Hannu Kottonen1:15:35
    4FINKalevan Rasti (17)+42Timo Ikonen1:15:53
    5NORBUL Troms (198)+43Ingar Hals1:15:54
    6FINKangasalan Kisa (21)+49Olli Mannila1:16:00
    7FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (6)+1:27Juha Koskela1:16:38
    8FINKalevan Rasti 2 (34)+1:33Pauli Krn1:16:44
    9SWEOK Svackan (83)+1:33Inge Sderqvist1:16:44
    10SWEStockholms OK (320)+1:33Bjrn Pettersson1:16:44
    11NORIF Sturla (14)+1:33Helge Stubberud1:16:44
    12SWEMalmby IF (20)+1:41Mats Eriksson1:16:52
    13FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (111)+1:47Ari Anttas1:16:58
    14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+2:01Arto Sipovaara1:17:12
    15FINJuvan Urheilijat (196)+2:25Mika Kuisma1:17:36
    16FINKalevan Rasti 7 (445)+2:33Jouko Nissinen1:17:44
    17SWELudvika OK (100)+2:33Jan Olm1:17:44
    18SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)+2:33Anders Lillstrand1:17:44
    19FINVaasan Suunnistajat (98)+2:33Arvo Ahola1:17:44
    20FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (186)+2:33Eero Junkala1:17:44
    21FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (152)+2:39Jorma Karvonen1:17:50
    22FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+2:39Jouni Forsell1:17:50
    23SWEsterker OK (35)+2:39Tobias Svensson1:17:50
    24NORNTHI (946)+2:39Bjrn Haavengen1:17:50
    25SWEAlmby IK (13)+2:51Ulf Larsson1:18:02
    26FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (40)+2:51Tapio Peippo1:18:02
    27FINYlikiimingin Niittomiehet (91)+3:00Arto Holappa1:18:11
    28FINVaajakosken Ter (24)+3:08Ari Saarivaara1:18:19
    29SWEHedstrmmen OK (33)+3:13Mikael Utter1:18:24
    30FINHyvinkn Ponteva (38)+3:13Veijo Salmi1:18:24
    31SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (271)+3:13Janne Eriksson1:18:24
    32FINLynx (87)+3:13Jari Wikberg1:18:24
    33NORLillomarka OL (59)+3:19Morten Hoffman1:18:30
    34SWEOK Hammaren (55)+3:19Anders Skog1:18:30
    35FINKensu (41)+3:29Jarmo Erjrvi1:18:40
    36FINOK Orient (218)+3:29Ove Simosas1:18:40
    37FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (309)+3:29Olli Turakainen1:18:40
    38FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+3:34Arvo Paulin1:18:45
    39SWEGvle OK (947)+3:42Anders Enmark1:18:53
    40FINIisu (64)+3:44Esa Turunen1:18:55
    41SWEKovlands IF (172)+3:44Jrgen Edin1:18:55
    42FINSuomussalmen Rasti (79)+3:48Kari Haataja1:18:59
    43FINKyrs-Rasti (72)+3:53Vesa Enroth1:19:04
    44FINErpirkat (97)+3:53Hannu Helminen1:19:04
    45FINKauhajoen Karhu (49)+3:53Aku Nieminen1:19:04
    46SWEAlfta-sa OK (76)+3:53Peter Rosen1:19:04
    47FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (436)+3:53Timo Karppinen1:19:04
    48FINRastiketut (162)+4:00Teemu Hauhia1:19:11
    49FINVetelin Urheilijat (350)+4:00Kari Tyynel1:19:11
    50FINLappeen Riento (23)+4:00Juha Heimala1:19:11
    51SWEVxj OK (145)+4:00Lars-Gunnar Malmqvist1:19:11
    52FINBackaksen Isku (708)+4:04Vin Nurvo1:19:15
    53FINSumiaisten Kunto (382)+4:12Seppo Rytknen1:19:23
    54SWErsunda IF (199)+4:12Anders Bjrkman1:19:23
    55FINJurvan Voima (299)+4:18Reima Katajamki1:19:29
    56FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (81)+4:18Teuvo Laatunen1:19:29
    57SWEKjula IF (190)+4:18Gunnar Eriksson1:19:29
    58FINLaitilan Jyske (50)+4:18Petteri Vuorinen1:19:29
    59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (948)+4:22Sauli Peltoniemi1:19:33
    60SWEHelsingborgs SOK (295)+4:22Mats Nilsson1:19:33
    61FINRasti-Hyry (121)+4:32Juha Partanen1:19:43
    62FINNurmeksen Sepot (285)+4:39Jari Vaarnamo1:19:50
    63FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+4:44Petteri Khri1:19:55
    64NORLillomarka OL 2 (174)+4:44Geir Qvale1:19:55
    65FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (66)+4:44Mikko Mannonen1:19:55
    66FINKeuruun Kisailijat (206)+4:44Erkki Virkalahti1:19:55
    67SWELnghundra IF (148)+4:52Mats Olander1:20:03
    68SWETullinge SK (7)+4:52Stefan Fredlund1:20:03
    69SWELinkpings OK (27)+4:52Mikael Johansson1:20:03
    70FINRasti-Kurikka (106)+4:52Juha Mieto1:20:03
    71FINIF Femman (63)+4:52Roland Villfr1:20:03
    72FINKankaantaan Kisa (48)+4:52Aimo Aalto1:20:03
    73SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (30)+4:58Andreas Oxenstierna1:20:09
    74SWERehns BK (93)+5:13Lasse Johansson1:20:24
    75FINRastikarhut (5)+5:13Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:20:24
    76FINOK Jrven (163)+5:13Magnus Lindholm1:20:24
    77FINLapuan Virki (391)+5:13Jukka Pohjonen1:20:24
    78FINTurun Metsnkvijt (132)+5:18Jyrki Eskola1:20:29
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+5:25Matti Karvonen1:20:36
    80SWERns OK (159)+5:25Raine Andersson1:20:36
    81FINPielaveden Sampo (75)+5:26Juha Kirvesmies1:20:37
    82FINKoskelankyln Riento (397)+5:30Seppo Keltamki1:20:41
    83FINSotkamon Jymy (782)+5:34Aimo Arffman1:20:45
    84FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (156)+5:34Juhani Virtanen1:20:45
    85FINKangasniemen Kalske (104)+5:34Kari Hnninen1:20:45
    86SWELeksands OK (226)+5:34Roger Lind1:20:45
    87FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (165)+5:34Kari Karri1:20:45
    88FINOK77 (213)+5:34Jan Williamsson1:20:45
    89SWEArboga OK (114)+5:34Lennart Knutsson1:20:45
    90SWEHestra IF 2 (266)+5:41Per Skoglund1:20:52
    91SWEOK Skogsfalken (82)+5:41Sren Jnsson1:20:52
    92SWEOK Orion (54)+5:41Claes Lindell1:20:52
    93SWEKalmar OK (257)+5:41Thomas Johnsson1:20:52
    94FINRajamen Rykmentti (56)+5:41Jarmo Komssi1:20:52
    95FINRasti-Lukko (141)+5:41Vesa Koskinen1:20:52
    96SWEOK Tisaren (122)+5:41Per ker1:20:52
    97FINMntsln Urheilijat (139)+5:41Hannu Laiho1:20:52
    98SWEOK Fyrismalm (92)+5:41Andreas Hjertson1:20:52
    99DENDansk Orienterings Frbund (95)+5:50Pablo Jensen1:21:01
    100FINLiedon Parma 2 (88)+5:51Lassi Koivunen1:21:02
    101SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (42)+5:51Lars Pettersson1:21:02
    102FINOlavin Rasti (150)+6:00Jukka Saramki1:21:11
    103FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (147)+6:00Juha Simil1:21:11
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (277)+6:00Vesa Halinen1:21:11
    105FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (300)+6:00Markku Keskitalo1:21:11
    106SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+6:06Bengt Andersson1:21:17
    107FINIF Minken (441)+6:10Thomas Wikblom1:21:21
    108SWEKpings OK (84)+6:10Ola Kberg1:21:21
    109NORFredrikstad SK (209)+6:10Dag Bjrnerd1:21:21
    110SWEKils OK (251)+6:10Christer Skoog1:21:21
    111SWEIK Hellas (212)+6:10Jrgen Retsloff1:21:21
    112FINKarkkilan Pojat (283)+6:10Kari Bckstrm1:21:21
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (225)+6:10Heikki Hakala1:21:21
    114SWEOK Hllen (138)+6:10Anders Eriksson1:21:21
    115FINJoutsenon Kullervo (70)+6:19Jyrki Ahvonen1:21:30
    116NORPorsgrunn OL (67)+6:22Kay Jrgensen1:21:33
    117SWEIFK Gteborg (4)+6:50Thord Hederskog1:22:01
    118FINTarpian Suunta (245)+6:53Ilkka Kivisara1:22:04
    119SWELessebo OK (252)+6:53Sven Lundgren1:22:04
    120FINKymin Suunnistajat (58)+6:53Veli-Matti Labbas1:22:04
    121SWEOK Kre (124)+6:53Bjrn stgren1:22:04
    122NORNydalens OK (46)+6:53Frode Sandersen1:22:04
    123FINKouvolan Rasti (2)+6:53Markku Joensuu1:22:04
    124FINPiikkin Karhu (403)+7:03Juha Hiirsalmi1:22:14
    125FINHelsingin Jyry (364)+7:08Juhani Kytjoki1:22:19
    126SWEHylte OK (52)+7:12Kenneth Horvath1:22:23
    127SWEIK Jarl (176)+7:17Mats Verpers1:22:28
    128SWEOK Ravinen (47)+7:17Lars-Hkan Sandvik1:22:28
    129NORNTHI 2 (118)+7:17Bo Engdahl1:22:28
    130SWEJrflla OK (16)+7:21Paul Irip1:22:32
    131SWEStora Tuna IK (26)+7:21Stefan Lindh1:22:32
    132SWETullinge SK 2 (99)+7:21Mikael gren1:22:32
    133FINhtrin Urheilijat (414)+7:21Asko Heikkinen1:22:32
    134FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (402)+7:21Jorma Aalto1:22:32
    135SWETby IS (949)+7:21Anders Jacobsson1:22:32
    136FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+7:21Pentti Rautavuo1:22:32
    137FINLammin Ski (129)+7:21Tapio Tikkanen1:22:32
    138FINKeravan Urheilijat (127)+7:21Janne Kivel1:22:32
    139SWEOckelby OK (3)+7:21Ulf Engstrm1:22:32
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+7:21Jorma Sipil1:22:32
    141FINNastolan Ter (154)+7:21Juha Nousiainen1:22:32
    142FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (126)+7:21Pekka Mki1:22:32
    143FINKarjaan Ura (470)+7:21Teemu Kemppainen1:22:32
    144NORFet OL (117)+7:44Svein Olav Aas1:22:55
    145FINLapinlahden Veto (341)+7:44Risto Karhunen1:22:55
    146SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (144)+7:44Hkan Olsson1:22:55
    147NORFlaggtreff OL (65)+7:44yvind Wennersberg1:22:55
    148NORVerdal OK (216)+7:44Arne Okkenhaug1:22:55
    149FINHelsingin NMKY (22)+7:51Reino Kukkonen1:23:02
    150FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (333)+8:05Viljo Koskinen1:23:16
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (169)+8:13Mikko Niskanen1:23:24
    152FINLammin Ski 2 (563)+8:13Petri Tikkanen1:23:24
    153FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (86)+8:13Kari Hirvonen1:23:24
    154SWEGustavsbergs IF (60)+8:21Dan Norin1:23:32
    155SWErkeljunga FK (36)+8:21Per Johansson1:23:32
    156FINPellon Ponsi (321)+8:26Toivo Mkikyr1:23:37
    157SWEBjurss OK (39)+8:34Anders Bjrklund1:23:45
    158SWETby SOK (57)+8:34Carl Persson1:23:45
    159FINTurun Suunnistajat (161)+8:34Harri Louna1:23:45
    160FINRastikarhut 2 (90)+8:34Kai Hilo1:23:45
    161SWEOK Sdertrn (71)+8:34J Andersson1:23:45
    162SWEOK Tyr 2 (208)+8:34Per Bengtsson1:23:45
    163SWESkogslparna (146)+8:34Arne Mrtensson1:23:45
    164SWEIFK Liding (25)+8:39Erik Gyllenstierna1:23:50
    165SWETurebergs IF (304)+8:44Claes-E. Carlsson1:23:55
    166NORKongsberg OL (110)+8:52Pl Bakke1:24:03
    167FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (74)+8:52Seppo Hmlinen1:24:03
    168FINKouvolan Rasti 2 (78)+8:52Hannu Tyryl1:24:03
    169FINPihkaniskat (62)+8:52Aki Saranen1:24:03
    170SWEHllefors OK (222)+8:52Per Nordahl1:24:03
    171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (193)+8:52Kai Trmikoski1:24:03
    172FINVakka-Rasti (96)+8:52Pertti Kaura-aho1:24:03
    173FINIK Falken (315)+8:52Henrik Ena1:24:03
    174FINRasti-Jussit (53)+8:52Timo Svahn1:24:03
    175NORIK Grane (61)+8:52Glenn AgerWick1:24:03
    176SWESdertlje IF (89)+8:52Per Jonsson1:24:03
    177FINLappeen Riento 2 (195)+8:52Jorma Heimala1:24:03
    178NORO-52 (107)+8:52Arve Glittum1:24:03
    179FINPolvijrven Urheilijat (446)+9:04Seppo Laaksamo1:24:15
    180SWEOK Rodhen (497)+9:04Bo Fransson1:24:15
    181SWEIFK Liding 2 (180)+9:04Kennet Olsson1:24:15
    182SWErla IF (43)+9:04Roy Fransson1:24:15
    183FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (179)+9:04Mika Virtanen1:24:15
    184FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (399)+9:04Pentti Tiira1:24:15
    185FINIF Femman 2 (272)+9:04Bjarne Wiik1:24:15
    186FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (133)+9:04Timo Jaarinen1:24:15
    187FINHankasalmen Hanka (166)+9:04Jyrki Jppinen1:24:15
    188SWEOK Vargen (275)+9:04Olof Vikstrm1:24:15
    189SWESundsvalls OK (68)+9:04Per Nordin1:24:15
    190FINLieksan Rasti (184)+9:17Jouni Nyknen1:24:28
    191FINOulun Tarmo (368)+9:17Hannu Kaikkonen1:24:28
    192FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+9:17Rolf Helander1:24:28
    193NORHalden SK (135)+9:17Per Olaussen1:24:28
    194FINSippurasti (950)+9:26Harri Vainio1:24:37
    195FINRasti-Hyry 2 (951)+9:26Juha-Pekka Kernen1:24:37
    196SWEVimmerby OK (249)+9:26Roger Lnn1:24:37
    197NOROL Trollo (158)+9:26Arne Dirdal1:24:37
    198FINKannuksen Ura (103)+9:33Asko Passoja1:24:44
    199NOROK Skeidi (219)+9:41Leif Blankenberg1:24:52
    200SWEEnkpings AIF (238)+9:51Mattias Almroth1:25:02
    All Next 200 >