jukola.com

    Jukola 1986, Venlojen Viesti

    All Next 200 >

    (1,0+2,0+3,0+4,0)

    19Halden SKNOR3:17:49
    1 Anne Maria Solheim51:0110.
    2 Anne Line Nydal56:2852.1:47:2915.
    3 Ragnhild Andersen34:471.2:22:162.
    4 Jorunn Teigen55:334.3:17:491.
    218Stora Tona IKSWE3:19:29
    1 Ylva Grape52:3119.
    2 Kerstin Hermansson50:508.1:43:214.
    3 Karin Gunnarsson36:584.2:20:191.
    4 Anne Bössfall59:1015.3:19:292.
    366Liedon ParmaFIN3:23:01
    1 Gun-Violet Lång56:3167.
    2 Liisa Veijalainen49:004.1:45:317.
    3 Hennariikka Lonka40:2915.2:26:003.
    4 Annariitta Kottonen57:016.3:23:013.
    4106Hedströmmen OKSWE3:26:46
    1 Mona Eriksson58:21107.
    2 Maria Eriksson47:551.1:46:1610.
    3 Mia Haglund39:5411.2:26:106.
    4 Kerstin Haglund1:00:3624.3:26:464.
    513Tullinge SKSWE3:27:22
    1 Ann-Carin Sundsvalls51:4914.
    2 Maria Jonsson50:579.1:42:463.
    3 Ingrid Svensson45:2364.2:28:099.
    4 Barbro Lönnkvist59:1316.3:27:225.
    635Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:27:24
    1 Mervi Anttila54:2336.
    2 Anniina Paronen49:556.1:44:185.
    3 Anja Rosendahl41:5230.2:26:105.
    4 Anne Veijalainen1:01:1426.3:27:246.
    779Vakka-RastiFIN3:29:10
    1 Riina Kolkkala57:0080.
    2 Hanna Helin54:4036.1:51:4029.
    3 Reeta Kolkkala38:377.2:30:1711.
    4 Eija Koskivaara58:5313.3:29:107.
    88Helsingin NMKYFIN3:30:26
    1 Anna-Mari Vierikko51:009.
    2 Tiina Äijälä51:2311.1:42:231.
    3 Maritta Hakala50:16167.2:32:3918.
    4 Ulla Mänttäri57:479.3:30:268.
    964Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:30:44
    1 Heidi Torp56:3165.
    2 Riitta Hämäläinen50:187.1:46:4911.
    3 Sirpa Lusa44:1447.2:31:0313.
    4 Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila59:4118.3:30:449.
    1032Eidsvoll OLNOR3:30:52
    1 Kristine Ödegård53:5733.
    2 Mette Norderhaug52:1416.1:46:119.
    3 Ingjerd Westengen39:5912.2:26:104.
    4 Anne Hoel1:04:4251.3:30:5210.
    1147OK RavinenSWE3:31:12
    1 Tina Janfjäll55:4448.
    2 Anna Nåbo1:00:17105.1:56:0160.
    3 Charlotte Nilsson36:053.2:32:0617.
    4 Susanne Persson59:0614.3:31:1211.
    1291Almby IKSWE3:32:03
    1 Carina Andersson57:4192.
    2 Anna-Birgit Karlsson54:5839.1:52:3936.
    3 Karin Rabe35:112.2:27:507.
    4 Karin Schagerström1:04:1344.3:32:0312.
    1338Suunta-SepotFIN3:37:29
    1 Anne Nurmi54:4739.
    2 Tarja Pyymäki52:1315.1:47:0013.
    3 Satu Myllymaa44:3053.2:31:3016.
    4 Marja Pyymäki1:05:5958.3:37:2913.
    1458PihkaniskatFIN3:37:38
    1 Hanna Virtanen56:1759.
    2 Kii Korhonen53:0520.1:49:2219.
    3 Marjo Lalli46:1279.2:35:3421.
    4 Leila Viljander1:02:0430.3:37:3814.
    15236Järvenpään PaloFIN3:37:53
    1 Maarit Mäkinen1:05:29234.
    2 Pia Touru54:3134.2:00:00100.
    3 Anu Rundgren38:155.2:38:1535.
    4 Tellervo Parviainen59:3817.3:37:5315.
    1621Oxvretens SKSWE3:38:29
    1 Annika Borg53:2922.
    2 Monica Hatlen49:065.1:42:352.
    3 Eva Andersson48:15125.2:30:5012.
    4 Katarina Borg1:07:3974.3:38:2916.
    17105FK HerkulesSWE3:39:01
    1 Catarina Abrahamsson58:21106.
    2 Laila Haglund54:5438.1:53:1540.
    3 Anette Bernhed45:1561.2:38:3039.
    4 Jeanette Aspelin1:00:3123.3:39:0117.
    1871OK SköynarNOR3:39:04
    1 Gunhild Grönning56:4972.
    2 Gunhild Kvistad56:2650.1:53:1539.
    3 Ingrid Kvistad44:2450.2:37:3928.
    4 Eva Rönning1:01:2528.3:39:0418.
    1941IFK SödertäljeSWE3:39:16
    1 Britt Jönsson55:1542.
    2 Helen Hallberg54:0027.1:49:1517.
    3 Lena Lillstrand42:0031.2:31:1514.
    4 Johanna Isaksson1:08:0177.3:39:1619.
    200Ähtärin UrheilijatFIN3:39:31
    1 Riitta Karjalainen48:351.
    2 Hannele Siven57:1663.1:45:518.
    3 Heli Haakana44:2349.2:30:1410.
    4 Anne Heikkinen1:09:1791.3:39:3120.
    2114Malmby IFSWE3:39:43
    1 Carina Sundbüe51:5415.
    2 Carina Jonsson57:3067.1:49:2420.
    3 Karin Gustafsson43:3843.2:33:0220.
    4 Anna Folkegård1:06:4165.3:39:4321.
    2227Dansk Orienterings Förbund.DEN3:39:52
    1 Hanne Staugaard53:4328.
    2 Inge Jensen53:3024.1:47:1314.
    3 Vibeke M. Hansen40:3818.2:27:518.
    4 Susanne Jeppesen1:12:01112.3:39:5222.
    2356Kalevan Rasti 2FIN3:40:47
    1 Päivikki Makkonen56:0357.
    2 Kyllikki Kauppinen57:2766.1:53:3048.
    3 Minna Ikonen44:2552.2:37:5531.
    4 Irja Suomalainen1:02:5236.3:40:4723.
    2416Alfta-Ösa OKSWE3:40:53
    1 Åsa Kindlund52:0417.
    2 Marita Östberg1:05:50168.1:57:5479.
    3 Margareta Olofsson39:4510.2:37:3925.
    4 Carina Gustavsson1:03:1438.3:40:5324.
    2592Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:41:01
    1 Mervi Vauhkonen57:4193.
    2 Kaija Dahlman58:2978.1:56:1061.
    3 Merja Hertsi41:1225.2:37:2223.
    4 Marjut Majander1:03:3940.3:41:0125.
    2652Fredrikstads SKNOR3:41:35
    1 Trine Antonsen55:5853.
    2 Unni Strand-Karlsen54:3032.1:50:2823.
    3 Siv Antonsen40:5720.2:31:2515.
    4 Tove Lunde1:10:10100.3:41:3526.
    27123Tullinge SK 2SWE3:42:14
    1 Carin Östlund59:18124.
    2 Kerstin Åkerlund54:4035.1:53:5850.
    3 Kerstin Axelsson43:4144.2:37:3929.
    4 Karin Wollbrand1:04:3549.3:42:1427.
    2865KensuFIN3:42:21
    1 Erja Saarivaara56:3166.
    2 Maarit Herranen56:0345.1:52:3435.
    3 Ulla Lahtinen40:1413.2:32:4819.
    4 Paula Lappalainen1:09:3393.3:42:2128.
    29129Bäkkelagets SKNOR3:42:39
    1 Cecilia Hansen1:00:19130.
    2 Synnöve Forthun1:01:31118.2:01:50117.
    3 Tine Fjogstad42:1032.2:44:0073.
    4 Britt Volden58:3910.3:42:3929.
    3062Pargas IFFIN3:42:42
    1 Maria Pahlman56:1763.
    2 Riikka Pirilä53:0019.1:49:1718.
    3 Liisa Rihko54:42237.2:43:5972.
    4 Annika Frilander58:4312.3:42:4230.
    3122Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN3:43:32
    1 Kirsi Tiira53:3023.
    2 Aija Ahokas1:03:17142.1:56:4767.
    3 Sirpa Pellinen42:5036.2:39:3745.
    4 Marjut Saari1:03:5542.3:43:3231.
    3272HiidenkiertäjätFIN3:43:45
    1 Arja Miettinen56:5673.
    2 Kaisa Halme1:02:54137.1:59:5090.
    3 Tuula Forsman41:3027.2:41:2055.
    4 Sari Laitinen1:02:2533.3:43:4532.
    33164Kangasalan KisaFIN3:43:49
    1 Irene Siitonen1:02:06163.
    2 Mari Toivonen54:3133.1:56:3766.
    3 Irmeli Vihottula44:2551.2:41:0253.
    4 Jaana Pietilä1:02:4735.3:43:4933.
    3434Valbo AIFSWE3:44:05
    1 Pia Redin54:0735.
    2 Laila Skoog56:0849.1:50:1521.
    3 Charlotte Svensson55:09246.2:45:2480.
    4 Maud Anglebrandt58:4111.3:44:0534.
    3561Hakarpspojkarna IKSWE3:44:44
    1 Monica Svensson56:1762.
    2 Ulrica Bornetun54:2831.1:50:4526.
    3 Helene Karlsson47:45109.2:38:3037.
    4 Anne Josephsson1:06:1460.3:44:4435.
    36115Porsgrunn OLNOR3:44:58
    1 Sylvi Tellesbö58:56116.
    2 Anne-G. Valderhaus1:01:17116.2:00:13101.
    3 Synnove Larsen39:079.2:39:2043.
    4 Ann Kristin Hogsrud1:05:3857.3:44:5836.
    37191IK FyrisSWE3:45:10
    1 Gisella Sundelin1:03:22189.
    2 Helena Ringberg58:3179.2:01:53118.
    3 Kia Gedin43:3142.2:45:2483.
    4 Margareta Carlsson59:4619.3:45:1037.
    3830Norbergs OKSWE3:45:28
    1 Lena Gottfridsson53:5731.
    2 Ann-Christin Webgrud59:3396.1:53:3045.
    3 Annelie Spolander48:00115.2:41:3056.
    4 Malin Wetlund1:03:5843.3:45:2838.
    3926OddersjaaNOR3:45:34
    1 Åse Karin Wigemyr53:4327.
    2 Jorunn Drangsholt1:02:44135.1:56:2764.
    3 Kristin Drangsholt44:3554.2:41:0250.
    4 Myhre U Drangsholt1:04:3248.3:45:3439.
    4080Asker SKNOR3:45:51
    1 Hanne Rödstuga57:0081.
    2 Rammveig Nordhagen56:4557.1:53:4549.
    3 Elisabeth Römcke43:4445.2:37:2924.
    4 Hilda Ofsthus1:08:2281.3:45:5140.
    4120OK AvestaNOR3:45:52
    1 Sidsel Knoph53:1921.
    2 Ida Flatmo57:0160.1:50:2022.
    3 Anita Wennemo47:19101.2:37:3926.
    4 Aashild Strandli1:08:1379.3:45:5241.
    4210Bjursås OKSWE3:46:04
    1 Birgitta Hansson51:2111.
    2 Maria Green59:1690.1:50:3724.
    3 Anki Jacobs47:53111.2:38:3036.
    4 Britt Björklund1:07:3473.3:46:0442.
    43112Kalevan RastiFIN3:46:25
    1 Sari Hassinen58:42113.
    2 Kirsi Vairinen53:3325.1:52:1533.
    3 Elina Hämäläinen46:0072.2:38:1533.
    4 Marjo Herva1:08:1078.3:46:2543.
    4488Ludviga OKSWE3:46:31
    1 Lena Sjöberg57:2589.
    2 Eva-Britt Ahlman57:2464.1:54:4955.
    3 Anna Lundberg43:2641.2:38:1532.
    4 Erika Jansson1:08:1680.3:46:3144.
    4528Selbu OKNOR3:46:33
    1 Hanne Sandstad53:5229.
    2 Gro Sandstad57:4872.1:51:4027.
    3 Marit Warmdal45:5971.2:37:3927.
    4 Kari Osmoen1:08:5482.3:46:3345.
    46116OK SkogsfalkenSWE3:47:01
    1 Birgitta Jönsson58:56117.
    2 Karin Gustavsson1:03:12140.2:02:08122.
    3 Kerstin Arnesson47:56112.2:50:04111.
    4 Christina Blomqvist56:575.3:47:0146.
    4793OK VilseSWE3:47:39
    1 Eva Bergström57:4194.
    2 Margareta Svensson1:01:48121.1:59:2985.
    3 Gunnel Månsson41:0222.2:40:3148.
    4 Katarina Månsson1:07:0870.3:47:3947.
    4869Fet OLNOR3:47:47
    1 Mona Fugli56:4970.
    2 Isa Heggedal1:03:54146.2:00:43106.
    3 Gro Glomnes46:1984.2:47:0291.
    4 Lene Stokseth1:00:4525.3:47:4748.
    494Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN3:47:50
    1 Tarja Hämäläinen49:145.
    2 Anneli Jämsen57:3868.1:46:5212.
    3 Raili Hokajärvi51:48199.2:38:4040.
    4 Anja-R. Hokajärvi1:09:1089.3:47:5049.
    50233NTHINOR3:47:52
    1 Kjersti Aas1:05:16231.
    2 Nan Karlsson1:01:09114.2:06:25148.
    3 Kjersti Hov38:266.2:44:5178.
    4 Helle Johansen1:03:0137.3:47:5250.
    51214RastikarhutFIN3:48:15
    1 Eija Mäkinen1:04:30212.
    2 Virpi Isoherranen1:00:22106.2:04:52136.
    3 Merja Koskinen41:0824.2:46:0086.
    4 Riikka Ankelo1:02:1532.3:48:1551.
    5275Domnarvets IFSWE3:48:17
    1 Annelie Bergkvist57:0076.
    2 Helen Olofsson58:2677.1:55:2658.
    3 Anna Sander46:0475.2:41:3057.
    4 Karin Tegmark1:06:4766.3:48:1752.
    53119Sundsvalls OKSWE3:48:42
    1 Anna Nordling59:18120.
    2 Helena Hansson1:14:01257.2:13:19195.
    3 Karin Svensson40:1514.2:53:34124.
    4 Annika Zell55:083.3:48:4253.
    54263Storviks IKSWE3:48:44
    1 Pernilla Andersson1:08:14261.
    2 Carina Lundgren53:0821.2:01:22115.
    3 Monika Lundgren46:5290.2:48:1498.
    4 Agneta Boije1:00:3022.3:48:4454.
    5551IFK LinköpingSWE3:48:48
    1 Sofia Gustavsson55:5052.
    2 Helena Johansson1:01:38120.1:57:2876.
    3 Anna Ågren56:14258.2:53:42125.
    4 Ulrika Larsson55:062.3:48:4855.
    56140Älvdalens IFSWE3:48:55
    1 Lena Leandersson1:01:04141.
    2 Yvonne Leandersson1:05:18163.2:06:22147.
    3 Anna Isaksson39:028.2:45:2482.
    4 Carina Östlund1:03:3139.3:48:5556.
    5781Säffle OKSWE3:49:46
    1 Lotta Ransjö57:0082.
    2 Anneli Magnusson1:06:03169.2:03:03128.
    3 Maria Berglund41:3729.2:44:4076.
    4 Mari Anne Larsson1:05:0652.3:49:4657.
    5857IF FemmanFIN3:50:03
    1 Eija Blomqvist56:1358.
    2 Svea Nojonen58:3681.1:54:4954.
    3 Isa Sandberg46:1380.2:41:0252.
    4 Elisabeth Wik1:09:0186.3:50:0358.
    5933Surahammars OKSWE3:50:31
    1 Marie Larsson54:0634.
    2 Lena Rosendahl59:0988.1:53:1538.
    3 Marie Levi46:2286.2:39:3746.
    4 Catharina Öberg1:10:54102.3:50:3159.
    60240Avesta OK SWEFIN3:50:39
    1 Ulrika Andersson1:05:58238.
    2 Elisabeth Johansson1:02:03127.2:08:01163.
    3 Ina Skalberg45:0558.2:53:06122.
    4 Anna-Karin Öhgren57:338.3:50:3960.
    61194Arboga OKSWE3:50:42
    1 Maria Kilhage1:03:28192.
    2 Annika Molander53:5826.1:57:2675.
    3 Pernilla Cederlund45:1963.2:42:4564.
    4 Ann Forsberg1:07:5776.3:50:4261.
    6253OK ÖsteråkerSWE3:50:45
    1 Pia Karlberg56:0354.
    2 Jenny Tjernlund1:04:20150.2:00:23102.
    3 Anna Eklund40:3919.2:41:0251.
    4 Annette Karlsson1:09:4395.3:50:4562.
    6329IL TyrvingNOR3:50:51
    1 Ingrid Kristensen53:5730.
    2 Turild Edvardsen57:4370.1:51:4028.
    3 Kristin Asdöl54:29236.2:46:0987.
    4 Anne C. Lövald1:04:4250.3:50:5163.
    64221Olavin RastiFIN3:50:53
    1 Virpi Behm1:04:53219.
    2 Anne Pyykönen51:2512.1:56:1863.
    3 Hannele Pantsar49:14145.2:45:3284.
    4 Anne Kirjavainen1:05:2155.3:50:5364.
    6599OK HällenSWE3:50:56
    1 Karon Öberg58:01100.
    2 Sara Abdelkader56:3654.1:54:3752.
    3 Ulrika Lind47:0895.2:41:4560.
    4 Maria Eriksson1:09:1190.3:50:5665.
    66244Avesta OKSWE3:51:03
    1 Carina Lindqvist1:06:16242.
    2 Inger Andersson55:1342.2:01:29116.
    3 Charlotte Johansson42:2433.2:43:5371.
    4 Sussie Björkman1:07:1071.3:51:0366.
    6711Turebergs IFSWE3:51:05
    1 Anna Markman51:3212.
    2 Malin Markman1:07:35183.1:59:0783.
    3 Annika Westerholm50:37171.2:49:44107.
    4 Monika Roos1:01:2127.3:51:0567.
    68143Skene SoISSWE3:51:37
    1 Birgitta Persson1:01:04144.
    2 Malin Persson58:4684.1:59:5091.
    3 Kristina Segersten54:24234.2:54:14129.
    4 Inger Arvidsson57:237.3:51:3768.
    69131Kensu 2FIN3:51:41
    1 Mervi Leppänen1:00:34132.
    2 Tarja Tittonen57:4671.1:58:2081.
    3 Pirjo Parkkali41:0021.2:39:2044.
    4 Kati Soanjärvi1:12:21116.3:51:4169.
    7083Hagaby GoIFSWE3:51:53
    1 Susanne Karlsson57:0084.
    2 Annika Lovang1:05:12162.2:02:12125.
    3 Margareta Pepa47:32104.2:49:44108.
    4 Eva Johansson1:02:0931.3:51:5370.
    71100IFK MoraSWE3:52:01
    1 Elisabeth Gustavsson58:01101.
    2 Mari Nissar1:04:36154.2:02:37127.
    3 Lena Holmer45:3466.2:48:1196.
    4 Inga-Britt Ax1:03:5041.3:52:0171.
    7270Norrköpings AISSWE3:52:16
    1 Marie Pettersson56:4971.
    2 Anita Seger51:0210.1:47:5116.
    3 Marie Andersson51:29196.2:39:2042.
    4 Katarina Pettersson1:12:56121.3:52:1672.
    7350Järvenpään Palo 2FIN3:53:14
    1 Jutta Heinonen55:5051.
    2 Marianne Touru57:4069.1:53:3047.
    3 Johanna Kokkonen53:36226.2:47:0692.
    4 Riitta Hirsimäki1:06:0859.3:53:1473.
    74181Tullinge SK 3SWE3:53:50
    1 Karin Netterman1:03:12180.
    2 Anna Larsson56:4456.1:59:5696.
    3 Anna Strand41:3428.2:41:3058.
    4 Karin Blomqvist1:12:20115.3:53:5074.
    75121Imatran SuunnistajatFIN3:54:16
    1 Marja Peltonen59:18122.
    2 Satu Pulkkinen1:06:31174.2:05:49140.
    3 Susanna Jäkälä48:25129.2:54:14128.
    4 Virpi Juutilainen1:00:0220.3:54:1675.
    76216SippurastiFIN3:54:47
    1 Airi Kattelus1:04:33214.
    2 Mirja Puhakka54:2530.1:58:5882.
    3 Satu Salorinne43:0037.2:41:5862.
    4 Vuokko Ukkola1:12:49119.3:54:4776.
    7777Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN3:54:51
    1 Eija Korhonen57:0078.
    2 Hilkka Salmenkylä59:5999.1:56:5970.
    3 Raila Mäkipää44:5956.2:41:5861.
    4 Anneli Hämäläinen1:12:53120.3:54:5177.
    78167Oppsal IFNOR3:55:02
    1 Vibeke. Steen1:02:21166.
    2 Eiri Paulsen52:3418.1:54:5557.
    3 Anne-Berit Eid46:0776.2:41:0254.
    4 Anne-Elisa Edström1:14:00132.3:55:0278.
    79197Karlsbyhedens IKSWE3:55:04
    1 Katrin Östlund1:03:36195.
    2 Anna-Karin Jansson56:0547.1:59:4189.
    3 Kajsa Kilen50:10164.2:49:51109.
    4 Maria Green1:05:1353.3:55:0479.
    80124Liedon Parma 2FIN3:55:09
    1 Anne Lempiäinen59:18125.
    2 Maarit Ritakallio57:5774.1:57:1574.
    3 Päivi Martikainen48:09122.2:45:2481.
    4 Pirjo Koivula1:09:4596.3:55:0980.
    81138Reima -34FIN3:55:15
    1 Lulu Rimminen1:01:04139.
    2 Virpi Seppälä56:3453.1:57:3877.
    3 Nelli Rimminen50:42176.2:48:20100.
    4 Satu Pirilä1:06:5567.3:55:1581.
    8224Halmstad OKSWE3:55:27
    1 Lena Simes53:4325.
    2 Mildi Lundblad58:3480.1:52:1734.
    3 Eivor Lundblad44:4355.2:37:0022.
    4 Anna Simes1:18:27187.3:55:2782.
    83114Modum OLNOR3:55:34
    1 Grete Borge58:50115.
    2 Hanne Löver1:02:32132.2:01:22113.
    3 Lisa Bye47:43108.2:49:05103.
    4 Anne Kopland1:06:2964.3:55:3483.
    84126Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:55:43
    1 Sanna Lehto59:30127.
    2 Sari Ylitalo1:01:09113.2:00:39105.
    3 Jaana Simonen45:4168.2:46:2089.
    4 Jaana Enroth1:09:2392.3:55:4384.
    85117Täby SOKSWE3:56:35
    1 Åsa Lehto59:04118.
    2 Inger Vikström54:1128.1:53:1541.
    3 Marie Berglind45:0057.2:38:1534.
    4 My Rönnols1:18:20185.3:56:3585.
    86199Pargas IF 2FIN3:56:43
    1 Jeanette Järnström1:03:36197.
    2 Hanna Ljungqvist56:4758.2:00:23103.
    3 Henna Malmlund41:0723.2:41:3059.
    4 Marika Abrahamsson1:15:13147.3:56:4386.
    87130Säterbygdens OKSWE3:56:59
    1 Yvonne Johansson1:00:21131.
    2 Annelie Gustavsson59:0887.1:59:2987.
    3 Lena Johansson41:2226.2:40:5149.
    4 Therese Larsson1:16:08159.3:56:5987.
    8882Sarpsborg OLNOR3:58:13
    1 Tuve Säteröy57:0083.
    2 Arnhild Krogh1:00:10101.1:57:1072.
    3 Marit Westgaard46:1782.2:43:2770.
    4 Ingrid Eide1:14:46144.3:58:1388.
    89302Gävle OKSWE3:58:56
    1 Ingrid Wiklander1:11:03300.
    2 Mona Åkerman56:3855.2:07:41160.
    3 Elisabeth Thyrsson40:3317.2:48:1499.
    4 Marie Eriksson1:10:42101.3:58:5689.
    9012Pan/Önos OKSWE3:59:04
    1 Britt-Marie Bengtsson51:4613.
    2 Inga-Britt Bengtsson1:06:04170.1:57:5078.
    3 Marianne Larsson1:00:46307.2:58:36166.
    4 Åsa Melkersson1:00:2821.3:59:0490.
    91150Lammin SäkiäFIN3:59:11
    1 Sisko Anttila1:01:29151.
    2 Sinikka Kukkonen51:4614.1:53:1543.
    3 Leena Tikkanen1:03:25324.2:56:40153.
    4 Sirpa Kukkonen1:02:3134.3:59:1191.
    92301Järfälla OKSWE3:59:32
    1 Sofia Schölander1:11:03299.
    2 Gunilla Fogeby56:0446.2:07:07157.
    3 Mia Ericsson47:57113.2:55:04135.
    4 Berit Palmqvist1:04:2846.3:59:3292.
    93242IFK Södertälje IFSWE3:59:37
    1 Sofia Heldt1:06:09240.
    2 Eva-Leena Eriksson48:092.1:54:1851.
    3 Birgitta Stenberg43:2139.2:37:3930.
    4 Maria Johansson1:21:58220.3:59:3793.
    94267Kovlands IFSWE3:59:45
    1 Barbro Edström1:08:22265.
    2 Eva Edström51:2813.1:59:5094.
    3 Agneta Dahlen48:11123.2:48:0195.
    4 Inger Johnsson1:11:44109.3:59:4594.
    95170OK KåreSWE4:00:03
    1 Eva-Lena Bergman1:02:42169.
    2 Izabella Grälls57:0861.1:59:5092.
    3 Weronica Grälls46:3588.2:46:2590.
    4 Jannike Wahlberg1:13:38128.4:00:0395.
    9655Eksjö SOKSWE4:00:33
    1 Carina Bergander56:0356.
    2 Marita Henriksson1:01:07112.1:57:1071.
    3 Pernilla Carlsson58:55285.2:56:05146.
    4 Carina Svensson1:04:2845.4:00:3396.
    97222Forra ILNOR4:00:36
    1 Siv Johanne Moen1:05:01220.
    2 May Toril Moen58:4283.2:03:43129.
    3 Line Moen52:22208.2:56:05148.
    4 Kjersti Strate1:04:3147.4:00:3697.
    98210Vehkalahden VeikotFIN4:00:48
    1 Satu Sintonen1:04:23208.
    2 Anniina Koskiaho1:02:40133.2:07:03155.
    3 Tanja Yrjönen47:1899.2:54:21130.
    4 Kirsi Fincke1:06:2763.4:00:4898.
    9944Heinolan IskuFIN4:00:57
    1 Mirja Linjama55:3945.
    2 Terttu Nordman59:0686.1:54:4553.
    3 Maria Hakkarainen48:08120.2:42:5365.
    4 Päivi Kastinen1:18:04182.4:00:5799.
    100198Olavin Rasti 2FIN4:01:00
    1 Vuokko Pesonen1:03:36196.
    2 Arja Kekki1:00:14104.2:03:50130.
    3 Marja Mäkinen45:5070.2:49:40106.
    4 Kaija Silvennoinen1:11:20104.4:01:00100.
    101171OK SödertörnSWE4:01:01
    1 Eva Hjalmarsson1:02:45170.
    2 Monica Matsson57:1562.2:00:0099.
    3 Ann-Sofie Granath55:44251.2:55:44143.
    4 Kersti Larsson1:05:1754.4:01:01101.
    1021Paimion RastiFIN4:01:16
    1 Eija Sipponen48:452.
    2 Outi Erkkilä1:19:20308.2:08:05164.
    3 Marja-L. Antikainen46:0977.2:54:14127.
    4 Helena Mannervesi1:07:0268.4:01:16102.
    103201Karjaan UraFIN4:01:20
    1 Solveig Hellen1:03:36199.
    2 Helena Blomberg56:5959.2:00:35104.
    3 Saija Saarinen45:1460.2:45:4985.
    4 Sari Yliuntinen1:15:31153.4:01:20103.
    1045IF HagenSWE4:01:22
    1 Anna Liljegren49:246.
    2 Anne-M. Holmberg1:04:06148.1:53:3044.
    3 Maria Lindbom46:2587.2:39:5547.
    4 Eva Karlsson1:21:27216.4:01:22104.
    105235Lillomarka OLNOR4:01:25
    1 Gunhild Aamli1:05:24233.
    2 Reidunn Hallan55:4444.2:01:08110.
    3 Kristin Sorlie47:0693.2:48:1497.
    4 Ingvild Jensrud1:13:11123.4:01:25105.
    10643Boxholms OKSWE4:01:33
    1 Lena Mohlin55:3144.
    2 Anneli Almgren48:483.1:44:196.
    3 Anki Nilsson59:51298.2:44:1075.
    4 Helena Wahlberg1:17:23169.4:01:33106.
    107148OK TisarenSWE4:03:50
    1 Barbro Isaksson1:01:29149.
    2 Britt Eriksson56:2751.1:57:5680.
    3 Annette Hallbom45:1862.2:43:1468.
    4 Sara Åberg1:20:36212.4:03:50107.
    10890OS SvackanFIN4:04:02
    1 Elisabet Fries57:2591.
    2 Anna-Leena Tynong1:03:28143.2:00:53108.
    3 Cecilia Gotthardsson51:28195.2:52:21120.
    4 Hillevi Eriksson1:11:41106.4:04:02108.
    109258OK Ravinen 2SWE4:04:02
    1 Ann Bäck1:08:03256.
    2 Eva-Lotte Eriksson1:00:49108.2:08:52174.
    3 Eva Lindgren48:04117.2:56:56157.
    4 Maria Bratt1:07:0669.4:04:02109.
    110133Karkkilan UrheilijatFIN4:04:03
    1 Virpi Laine1:00:48134.
    2 Irmeli Laine52:2717.1:53:1542.
    3 Eija Wallenius57:01269.2:50:16113.
    4 Eila Valonen1:13:47130.4:04:03110.
    111213IFK GöteborgSWE4:04:09
    1 Åsa Borg1:04:30211.
    2 Margaret Hederskog57:5073.2:02:20126.
    3 Lena-Marie Nilsson47:43107.2:50:03110.
    4 Anne-Li Gustavsson1:14:06133.4:04:09111.
    11295Rasti-JussitFIN4:04:14
    1 Sirpa Mahlanen57:4796.
    2 Päivi Hautala1:04:21151.2:02:08121.
    3 Riitta Ojanperä50:23169.2:52:31121.
    4 Eeva Korkeakangas1:11:43108.4:04:14112.
    113134Majormas IKSWE4:04:17
    1 Elisabeth Strandhagen1:01:04135.
    2 Annika Ylander1:09:14206.2:10:18182.
    3 Lena Johansson47:34106.2:57:52162.
    4 Lotta Lang1:06:2562.4:04:17113.
    114183Saarijärven PullistusFIN4:04:19
    1 Irja Oksanen1:03:12182.
    2 Vappu Hyvärinen1:01:48122.2:05:00137.
    3 Sinikka Ikonen51:56201.2:56:56156.
    4 Sirkka Ketola1:07:2372.4:04:19114.
    11515Rasti-KurikkaFIN4:04:23
    1 Teresa Mäki-Kamppi52:0116.
    2 Virpi Hautamäki1:00:01100.1:52:0231.
    3 Anne Koivuluoma52:07203.2:44:0974.
    4 Tuula Rinta-Rahko1:20:14209.4:04:23115.
    116135OK TorSWE4:04:25
    1 Marie Lindkvist1:01:04136.
    2 Carina Sjöberg55:0640.1:56:1062.
    3 Lena Lindkvist46:5691.2:43:0667.
    4 Anette Sjöberg1:21:19215.4:04:25116.
    117168Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN4:04:26
    1 Essi Sikanen1:02:21167.
    2 Taina Penttinen58:3882.2:00:59109.
    3 Merja Aho49:49153.2:50:48115.
    4 Eija Luukkonen1:13:38127.4:04:26117.
    11839IFK TumbaSWE4:04:27
    1 Carina Johansson55:0840.
    2 Marie Häggstrand58:2276.1:53:3046.
    3 Lillemor Larsson51:26194.2:44:5679.
    4 Gunilla Häggstrand1:19:31199.4:04:27118.
    119113Valkeakosken HakaFIN4:04:40
    1 Marja Papinsaari58:43114.
    2 Arja Nurminen1:01:13115.1:59:5695.
    3 Irmeli Elomäki47:1798.2:47:1393.
    4 Seija Hurskainen1:17:27170.4:04:40119.
    12085OK MåsenSWE4:04:43
    1 Gunilla Svärd57:2586.
    2 Karolina Arewång54:2129.1:51:4630.
    3 Marie Johansson47:0894.2:38:5441.
    4 Titti Bergendahl1:25:49250.4:04:43120.
    121125Tyr OKSWE4:04:47
    1 Ulla Johansson59:18126.
    2 Annika Bengtsson1:06:54178.2:06:12143.
    3 Anneli Örtqvist48:53136.2:55:05136.
    4 Katarina Eriksson1:09:4294.4:04:47121.
    12240Vaajakosken TeräFIN4:04:55
    1 Päivi Hokkanen55:0841.
    2 Seija Tossavainen1:04:52158.2:00:0098.
    3 Kirsti Häkkinen46:1581.2:46:1588.
    4 Annamari Haapamäki1:18:40190.4:04:55122.
    123207Pieksämäen VeikotFIN4:06:21
    1 Annamari Saarinen1:04:04205.
    2 Sirpa Lehtonen1:00:14103.2:04:18135.
    3 Liisa Tolonen53:06218.2:57:24161.
    4 Ullamaija Saarinen1:08:5784.4:06:21123.
    124146Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:06:23
    1 Auli Mäkitalo1:01:29147.
    2 Päivi Mäkinen59:5397.2:01:22114.
    3 M-L. Väli-Klemelä49:07140.2:50:29114.
    4 Helena Havia1:15:54157.4:06:23124.
    125241Köpings OKSWE4:06:24
    1 Karin Vidmark1:06:01239.
    2 Anna Andreasson53:2823.1:59:2988.
    3 Pernilla Öberg42:3734.2:42:0663.
    4 Chatarina Ljung1:24:18236.4:06:24125.
    12619Skarpnäcks OLSWE4:06:31
    1 Kristin Bergstrand52:3420.
    2 Marianne Nyman58:1175.1:50:4525.
    3 Karin Johnsson56:34262.2:47:1994.
    4 Margaret Johansson1:19:12194.4:06:31126.
    127232Halden SK 2NOR4:06:45
    1 Annette Svendsen1:05:16230.
    2 Marian Kristiansen1:02:13129.2:07:29158.
    3 Lene Buck47:18100.2:54:47133.
    4 Gerd Borseth1:11:58110.4:06:45127.
    1286Rembo IKSWE4:07:04
    1 Marie Gustavsson50:007.
    2 Ann-Christin Svärdby1:06:54179.1:56:5468.
    3 Karin Gårdman46:0373.2:42:5766.
    4 Monika Klinga1:24:07234.4:07:04128.
    12997Kils OKSWE4:07:32
    1 Nancy Bernsson57:4798.
    2 Bente Larsen1:08:25191.2:06:12142.
    3 Ulrika Gustafsson43:2240.2:49:34104.
    4 Helen Magnusson1:17:58181.4:07:32129.
    13023Årsunda IFSWE4:07:39
    1 Yvette Hague53:3524.
    2 Marie Danielsson1:06:25173.2:00:0097.
    3 Malin Danielsson49:02138.2:49:02102.
    4 Inger Andersson1:18:37188.4:07:39130.
    131246OL TrolloNOR4:07:58
    1 Line Aspelin1:06:22244.
    2 Erin D. Mathesen1:01:57125.2:08:19168.
    3 Inger Lisi Sjelsaas54:05230.3:02:24178.
    4 Mona Kjeldsberg1:05:3456.4:07:58131.
    132109Piikkiön KarhuFIN4:08:21
    1 Jaana Laakso58:30110.
    2 Hanna-Maija Laaksonen1:07:52185.2:06:22146.
    3 Taimi Hörkkö48:35130.2:54:57134.
    4 Johanna Ruusunen1:13:24125.4:08:21132.
    13342Sippurasti 2FIN4:09:57
    1 Anne Puhakka55:2043.
    2 Kaisa Suutari1:12:47241.2:08:07165.
    3 Anne Mettälä47:33105.2:55:40140.
    4 Maria Kurhinen1:14:17136.4:09:57133.
    134165Växjö OKSWE4:10:10
    1 Lise Carlsson1:02:06164.
    2 Görel Carlsson1:10:19215.2:12:25188.
    3 Cecilia Hedstig46:0374.2:58:28165.
    4 Maria Olofsson1:11:42107.4:10:10134.
    135128OL FlaggtreffNOR4:10:18
    1 Maria Bergfäldt1:00:07129.
    2 Ann-Karin Ramböl1:02:01126.2:02:08123.
    3 Nina Ondrum49:58158.2:52:06118.
    4 Kristine Karlsen1:18:12184.4:10:18135.
    136245Oulun SuunnistajatFIN4:10:47
    1 Mari Lukkarinen1:06:16243.
    2 Tiina Haapalainen1:00:47107.2:07:03156.
    3 Tuija Tammelin48:18127.2:55:21137.
    4 Eija Jäppinen1:15:26151.4:10:47136.
    137204Malmby IF 2SWE4:10:52
    1 Cecilia Johansson1:03:57202.
    2 Agneta Johansson1:00:13102.2:04:10133.
    3 Susanne Johansson51:16191.2:55:26138.
    4 Carina Westin1:15:26152.4:10:52137.
    138163Söderhamns OKSWE4:10:54
    1 Anna Engberg1:02:06162.
    2 Anna-Lena Hultqvist54:5237.1:56:5869.
    3 Agneta Lindberg59:07288.2:56:05147.
    4 Karin Norling1:14:49145.4:10:54138.
    139243Hartolan VoimaFIN4:10:59
    1 Katri Oksanen1:06:13241.
    2 Merja Ikonen1:01:34119.2:07:47161.
    3 Heljä Peltonen47:57114.2:55:44144.
    4 Päivi Einonen1:15:15148.4:10:59139.
    14098Ärla IFSWE4:11:07
    1 Mia Bierfeldt57:5799.
    2 Lena Andersson59:1389.1:57:1073.
    3 Ann Welin47:31103.2:44:4177.
    4 Mona Bierfeldt1:26:26253.4:11:07140.
    14136Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:11:15
    1 Sari Vistiaho54:3637.
    2 Ulla Juola1:12:10233.2:06:46153.
    3 Marika Leskelä45:2865.2:52:14119.
    4 Aulikki Pienimäki1:19:01192.4:11:15141.
    142154Kiukaisten UrheilijatFIN4:11:24
    1 Liisa Tuumi1:01:40154.
    2 Tiina Tuumi1:04:50157.2:06:30151.
    3 Maija Tuumi50:44178.2:57:14160.
    4 Leena Tuumi1:14:10135.4:11:24142.
    143111RastiketutFIN4:11:42
    1 Outi Mäkinen58:42112.
    2 Eija Rantoja56:0748.1:54:4956.
    3 Taina Hoskari59:01287.2:53:50126.
    4 Päivi Mäkineste1:17:52179.4:11:42143.
    144158IF TjalveSWE4:12:16
    1 Eva-Karin Skullman1:01:57158.
    2 Ingrid Andersson1:07:02180.2:08:59175.
    3 Lena Berggren49:11143.2:58:10163.
    4 Helena Lindesvik1:14:06134.4:12:16144.
    14576Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN4:13:11
    1 Sari Sorsa57:0077.
    2 Helena Karjalainen55:1241.1:52:1232.
    3 Heli Sorsa46:1883.2:38:3038.
    4 Katri Karjalainen1:34:41314.4:13:11145.
    14648Stora Tuna IK 2SWE4:13:33
    1 Ingrid Lentz55:5049.
    2 Monica Johansson1:05:32165.2:01:22112.
    3 Gunilla Lundström47:1196.2:48:33101.
    4 Helene Stenbacka1:25:00243.4:13:33146.
    147144Pargas IF 3FIN4:13:33
    1 Janina Järnström1:01:04145.
    2 Elisa Joonas1:00:53109.2:01:57120.
    3 Mona Isberg49:03139.2:51:00116.
    4 Tarja Takaoja1:22:33224.4:13:33147.
    14874OK VargenSWE4:13:55
    1 Lena Larsson57:0075.
    2 Stina Larsson1:09:22207.2:06:22145.
    3 Karin Ek48:16126.2:54:38132.
    4 Siv Johansson1:19:17195.4:13:55148.
    14945IF SturlaNOR4:14:18
    1 Jorun Ruud55:4446.
    2 Anne-Lene Bakken1:05:00159.2:00:44107.
    3 Eline Heggedahl49:26148.2:50:10112.
    4 Marit Opheim1:24:08235.4:14:18149.
    150152Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:14:31
    1 Terhi Holster1:01:40152.
    2 Mirka Haataja1:06:45177.2:08:25169.
    3 Eija Kestilä48:37131.2:57:02158.
    4 Soili Ahava1:17:29171.4:14:31150.
    151185OK77FIN4:14:33
    1 Carola Winsten1:03:15184.
    2 Anu Pasonen1:02:57138.2:06:12144.
    3 Camilla Winsten49:40151.2:55:52145.
    4 Nina Sebbas1:18:41191.4:14:33151.
    152261Kalevan Rasti 4FIN4:16:06
    1 Sari Lohtander1:08:10259.
    2 Heidi Haapasalo1:03:15141.2:11:25183.
    3 Auli Leskinen52:41213.3:04:06191.
    4 Riitta Kaasalainen1:12:00111.4:16:06152.
    153141Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN4:18:43
    1 Mari Stenvall1:01:04142.
    2 Pirjo Myllymäki1:13:11247.2:14:15205.
    3 Terhi Vesanen44:0946.2:58:24164.
    4 Auli Miettinen1:20:19210.4:18:43153.
    154297Nurmeksen SepotFIN4:18:47
    1 Eila Gröhn1:10:47295.
    2 Maija Gröhn1:10:51220.2:21:38263.
    3 Pirkko Rönkkö48:09121.3:09:47211.
    4 Eeva Koistinen/Karjalainen1:09:0085.4:18:47154.
    15573Kongsberg OLNOR4:18:52
    1 Anita Sörensen57:0074.
    2 Anja Näss1:08:21190.2:05:21139.
    3 Beate Löken54:04229.2:59:25168.
    4 Turid Gulbrandsen1:19:27198.4:18:52155.
    156219Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN4:18:56
    1 Päivi Martikainen1:04:53217.
    2 Maarit Dahlman59:1791.2:04:10134.
    3 Sari Taina49:21147.2:53:31123.
    4 Arja Suominen1:25:25247.4:18:56156.
    157132LynxFIN4:18:58
    1 Merja Liljeström1:00:42133.
    2 Tuija Suonjärvi1:01:26117.2:02:08124.
    3 Irene Liljeström53:27222.2:55:35139.
    4 Carita Aminoff1:23:23232.4:18:58157.
    158218Reima -34 2FIN4:19:05
    1 Leena Jukarainen1:04:43216.
    2 Ulla Simola1:09:02203.2:13:45201.
    3 Jaana Jurvanen50:01161.3:03:46187.
    4 Erja Raiko1:15:19150.4:19:05158.
    159211Suunta -57FIN4:19:10
    1 Ulla Silventoinen1:04:30209.
    2 Raila-Liisa Pystynen1:09:37209.2:14:07203.
    3 Tanja Haulismaa48:07119.3:02:14174.
    4 Eija Tikka1:16:56163.4:19:10159.
    160318Pihkaniskat 2FIN4:19:15
    1 Pirjo-L. Parviainen1:12:21316.
    2 Kaija Väänänen1:00:58110.2:13:19199.
    3 Päivi Pellinen43:2138.2:56:40154.
    4 Lei Laine1:22:35225.4:19:15160.
    16187Västerås OKSWE4:19:22
    1 Marit Walfridsson57:2588.
    2 Anna Bywall1:17:16288.2:14:41208.
    3 Karin Wiklander50:06163.3:04:47194.
    4 Catarina Stahre1:14:35140.4:19:22161.
    162149OK MossNOR4:19:28
    1 Eva-Britt Piiksi1:01:29150.
    2 Wenche Lindlöv1:05:10161.2:06:39152.
    3 Tone Hagen55:52253.3:02:31179.
    4 Siri Schive1:16:57165.4:19:28162.
    163339IFK Tumba 2SWE4:19:35
    1 Marie Bentinger1:14:38338.
    2 Karin Axelsson1:02:10128.2:16:48231.
    3 Ulrika Häggstrand45:1259.3:02:00173.
    4 Carina Olsson1:17:35173.4:19:35163.
    16478Hankasalmen HankaFIN4:20:29
    1 Annukka Valkonen57:0079.
    2 Pirjo Valkonen58:4785.1:55:4759.
    3 Minna Valkonen1:14:45393.3:10:32218.
    4 Sisko Hänninen1:09:5799.4:20:29164.
    165357Rotebro IFSWE4:21:25
    1 Karin Andersson1:17:03355.
    2 Ann Eliasson59:2193.2:16:24227.
    3 Anna Eriksson49:17146.3:05:41197.
    4 Ann Fredriksson1:15:44154.4:21:25165.
    166230Hyvinkään RastiFIN4:21:44
    1 Mia Borgenström1:05:16228.
    2 Pirkko Savolainen1:08:03189.2:13:19197.
    3 Anneli Miettinen50:41174.3:04:00188.
    4 Lotta Borgenström1:17:44175.4:21:44166.
    167190Kymin SuunnistajatFIN4:21:45
    1 Tiina Torniainen1:03:22188.
    2 Satu Korppas1:13:14250.2:16:36228.
    3 Nina Koskinen45:4369.3:02:19177.
    4 Riitta Kääriä1:19:26197.4:21:45167.
    168249OK KristinaFIN4:21:48
    1 Nancy Lillandt1:07:23247.
    2 Viveca Hulden1:02:21131.2:09:44181.
    3 Anna-Leena Qvisen46:2185.2:56:05149.
    4 Marita Lillandt1:25:43249.4:21:48168.
    169252IisuFIN4:22:06
    1 Anne Soramäki1:07:41250.
    2 Outi Markki59:1992.2:07:00154.
    3 Marja Virkkula56:41265.3:03:41186.
    4 Soili Tolonen1:18:25186.4:22:06169.
    170229OK Tor 2SWE4:22:12
    1 Lena Andreasson1:05:11227.
    2 Annika Andreasson1:07:24182.2:12:35191.
    3 Marie Kårefält54:58241.3:07:33203.
    4 Anita Johansson1:14:39142.4:22:12170.
    1712Siilin RastiFIN4:22:17
    1 Paula Savolainen49:003.
    2 Päivi Savolainen1:03:50145.1:52:5037.
    3 Hilkka Savolainen50:32170.2:43:2269.
    4 Senja Rajamäki1:38:55333.4:22:17171.
    17225Enebybergs IFSWE4:22:22
    1 Marianne Fehrström53:4326.
    2 Maria Heden1:18:21298.2:12:04184.
    3 Anna Neikter52:45214.3:04:49195.
    4 Anna-Karin Arnström1:17:33172.4:22:22172.
    173101Laitilan JyskeFIN4:22:24
    1 Sari Heino58:01102.
    2 Henna Jalo1:14:33263.2:12:34190.
    3 Helena Nurminen49:45152.3:02:19175.
    4 Irma Hyvärinen1:20:05207.4:22:24173.
    17496Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN4:22:53
    1 Pirkko Latvasto57:4797.
    2 Åsa Koivula1:10:07212.2:07:54162.
    3 Heli Latvasto47:50110.2:55:44142.
    4 Marketta Savelainen1:27:09258.4:22:53174.
    17560Ylämaan PyrkijätFIN4:23:22
    1 Tiina Autio56:1761.
    2 Katri Autio1:10:13214.2:06:30150.
    3 Anne Kinttu49:14144.2:55:44141.
    4 Päivi Autio1:27:38262.4:23:22175.
    17649Kalevan Rasti 3FIN4:23:30
    1 Maarit Leppänen55:5050.
    2 Satu Lohtander1:12:29239.2:08:19166.
    3 Tuija Kiiski53:08219.3:01:27171.
    4 Päivikki Raitomäki1:22:03221.4:23:30176.
    177338Trollhättans SOKSWE4:24:11
    1 Camilla Jonsson1:14:07336.
    2 Petra Baier1:01:54124.2:16:01221.
    3 Maria Svedung48:39132.3:04:40193.
    4 Lotti Andersson1:19:31200.4:24:11177.
    178264Järbo OKSWE4:25:07
    1 Åsa Georgsson1:08:14262.
    2 Karin Holm1:05:05160.2:13:19198.
    3 Anna Åkerlund1:01:51314.3:15:10243.
    4 Ann-Sofi Georgsson1:09:5798.4:25:07178.
    179187OK SörNOR4:26:09
    1 Marit Jorundland1:03:15185.
    2 Ragnhild Kjellevold1:09:00200.2:12:15187.
    3 Inger Kristensen50:48180.3:03:03182.
    4 Åse Reidunn Sypland1:23:06227.4:26:09179.
    180254Rajamäen Rykmentti 4FIN4:26:27
    1 Kaisu Paulanto1:07:53252.
    2 Hilkka Koistinen1:12:12234.2:20:05251.
    3 Päivi Niemi49:00137.3:09:05205.
    4 Hanna Paulanto1:17:22168.4:26:27180.
    181305Ludviga OK 2SWE4:26:32
    1 Anna-Karin Karlsson1:11:23303.
    2 Åsa Arnoldsson57:2465.2:08:47173.
    3 Tina Olm47:30102.2:56:17150.
    4 Mikaela Nyberg1:30:15283.4:26:32181.
    18237Ranuan PeuraFIN4:26:36
    1 Lea Harju54:4338.
    2 Maarit Ihme1:10:36217.2:05:19138.
    3 Tiina Kaakinen51:53200.2:57:12159.
    4 Pirjo Koivula1:29:24278.4:26:36182.
    183272IFK LidingöSWE4:26:40
    1 Karin Johansson1:08:38270.
    2 Eva Lilja1:18:58305.2:27:36290.
    3 Anna Gyllenstierna42:4935.3:10:25216.
    4 Mari Liljeqvist1:16:15160.4:26:40183.
    184182Snättringe SKSWE4:27:13
    1 Sussi Gustafsson1:03:12181.
    2 Ulla Sterling1:00:58111.2:04:10132.
    3 Eva Andersson1:05:23344.3:09:33209.
    4 Karin Svensson1:17:40174.4:27:13184.
    185157OK Tisaren 2SWE4:27:56
    1 Elisabeth Persson1:01:49157.
    2 Monika Nilsson1:14:12261.2:16:01218.
    3 Camilla Pettersson40:2916.2:56:30152.
    4 Gunilla Bergman1:31:26290.4:27:56185.
    186122Södertälje IFSWE4:28:02
    1 Eva Gustavsson59:18123.
    2 Eva Eriksson1:14:33264.2:13:51202.
    3 Malin Eriksson51:57202.3:05:48198.
    4 Tia Hellgren1:22:14222.4:28:02186.
    187136Suomusjärven SisuFIN4:28:46
    1 Elise Lietzen1:01:04137.
    2 Anu Lietzen1:08:32195.2:09:36179.
    3 Sirkku Yrjölä51:09189.3:00:45170.
    4 Saila Jauhiainen1:28:01265.4:28:46187.
    188355Karkkilan PojatFIN4:28:52
    1 Sirpa Hopearuoho1:16:32353.
    2 Tuula Autio1:08:29193.2:25:01281.
    3 Irma Tyysteri50:49181.3:15:50248.
    4 Sirpa Liukkonen1:13:02122.4:28:52188.
    189127Tarpian SuuntaFIN4:29:08
    1 Marja Joutsen1:00:04128.
    2 Kati Salminen1:03:58147.2:04:02131.
    3 Marjatta Lindgren1:02:48316.3:06:50202.
    4 Tarja Soini1:22:18223.4:29:08189.
    190172Rastikarhut 2FIN4:29:20
    1 Kirsi Arvela1:02:52171.
    2 Kerttuli Helariutta1:12:05229.2:14:57210.
    3 Marita Kokkila48:14124.3:03:11183.
    4 Sirpa Ruohomaa1:26:09251.4:29:20190.
    19146Kvarnsvedens GoIFSWE4:29:24
    1 Siv Dahlström55:4447.
    2 Teresa Kujanpää1:03:33144.1:59:1784.
    3 Maria Bergström50:20168.2:49:37105.
    4 Anette Carlsson1:39:47339.4:29:24191.
    19259Auran VannasFIN4:29:57
    1 Kristiina Metsäranta56:1760.
    2 Terttu Soini1:16:14281.2:12:31189.
    3 Hanna Tolkki54:12232.3:06:43201.
    4 Heli Karppinen1:23:14231.4:29:57192.
    193279Akilles OKFIN4:30:41
    1 Helena Alden1:09:08277.
    2 Maire Meriheinä1:22:20325.2:31:28303.
    3 Ulla Mattila52:59215.3:24:27276.
    4 Margita Nyström1:06:1461.4:30:41193.
    19417Hirvensalon HeittoFIN4:30:56
    1 Helena Tulkki52:0518.
    2 Pia Virta1:09:52211.2:01:57119.
    3 Irmeli Saari49:09141.2:51:06117.
    4 Hely Salmenoja1:39:50340.4:30:56194.
    195142OK OrrenFIN4:31:18
    1 Salme Åsten1:01:04143.
    2 Angela Åsten1:07:56186.2:09:00176.
    3 Malin Danielsson1:06:32353.3:15:32244.
    4 Birgitta Måsabacka1:15:46155.4:31:18195.
    196239OK Södertörn 2SWE4:32:24
    1 Anna-Karin Sundberg1:05:44237.
    2 Christina Granath1:13:40253.2:19:24246.
    3 Jane Andersson55:15247.3:14:39239.
    4 Lotta Pettersson1:17:45177.4:32:24196.
    197259Enon Kisa-PojatFIN4:32:27
    1 Sanna Turakainen1:08:10257.
    2 Nina Ryynänen1:09:12205.2:17:22233.
    3 Riina Laine46:1078.3:03:32185.
    4 Taina Hirvonen1:28:55274.4:32:27197.
    198342OK OrionSWE4:32:34
    1 Marita Karlsson1:15:14340.
    2 Marie Gummesson1:11:34224.2:26:48289.
    3 Annika Romberg45:3567.3:12:23227.
    4 Jenny Swartz1:20:11208.4:32:34198.
    199248Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN4:32:35
    1 Anja Tiira1:06:54246.
    2 Kaarina Kiili1:08:03188.2:14:57211.
    3 Mari Sotejeff49:09142.3:04:06190.
    4 Riitta Tonder1:28:29268.4:32:35199.
    200322Järvenpään Palo 3FIN4:33:05
    1 Tarja Lehtiö1:12:29320.
    2 Jaana Eronen1:11:49227.2:24:18279.
    3 Aune Jalava50:43177.3:15:01241.
    4 Sari Inkinen1:18:04183.4:33:05200.
    All Next 200 >