jukola.com

    Jukola 1986, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 1,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    10Riitta Karjalainen48:35FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
    21Eija Sipponen48:45+10FINPaimion Rasti
    32Paula Savolainen49:00+25FINSiilin Rasti
    43Anitta Knuuttila49:12+37FINKauhajoen Karhu
    54Tarja Hämäläinen49:14+39FINViitasaaren Suunta
    65Anna Liljegren49:24+49SWEIF Hagen
    76Marie Gustavsson50:00+1:25SWERembo IK
    87Marja-Liisa Portin50:59+2:24FINRastihaukat
    98Anna-Mari Vierikko51:00+2:25FINHelsingin NMKY
    109Anne Maria Solheim51:01+2:26NORHalden SK
    1110Birgitta Hansson51:21+2:46SWEBjursås OK
    1211Anna Markman51:32+2:57SWETurebergs IF
    1312Britt-Marie Bengtsson51:46+3:11SWEPan/Önos OK
    1413Ann-Carin Sundsvalls51:49+3:14SWETullinge SK
    1514Carina Sundbüe51:54+3:19SWEMalmby IF
    1615Teresa Mäki-Kamppi52:01+3:26FINRasti-Kurikka
    1716Åsa Kindlund52:04+3:29SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    1817Helena Tulkki52:05+3:30FINHirvensalon Heitto
    1918Ylva Grape52:31+3:56SWEStora Tona IK
    2019Kristin Bergstrand52:34+3:59SWESkarpnäcks OL
    2120Sidsel Knoph53:19+4:44NOROK Avesta
    2221Annika Borg53:29+4:54SWEOxvretens SK
    2322Kirsi Tiira53:30+4:55FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    2423Yvette Hague53:35+5:00SWEÅrsunda IF
    2524Lena Simes53:43+5:08SWEHalmstad OK
    2625Marianne Fehrström53:43+5:08SWEEnebybergs IF
    2726Åse Karin Wigemyr53:43+5:08NOROddersjaa
    2827Hanne Staugaard53:43+5:08DENDansk Orienterings Förbund
    2928Hanne Sandstad53:52+5:17NORSelbu OK
    3029Ingrid Kristensen53:57+5:22NORIL Tyrving
    3130Lena Gottfridsson53:57+5:22SWENorbergs OK
    3231Kirre Palmi-Rauhala53:57+5:22FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    3332Kristine Ödegård53:57+5:22NOREidsvoll OL
    3433Marie Larsson54:06+5:31SWESurahammars OK
    3534Pia Redin54:07+5:32SWEValbo AIF
    3635Mervi Anttila54:23+5:48FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3736Sari Vistiaho54:36+6:01FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    3837Lea Harju54:43+6:08FINRanuan Peura
    3938Anne Nurmi54:47+6:12FINSuunta-Sepot
    4039Carina Johansson55:08+6:33SWEIFK Tumba
    4140Päivi Hokkanen55:08+6:33FINVaajakosken Terä
    4241Britt Jönsson55:15+6:40SWEIFK Södertälje
    4342Anne Puhakka55:20+6:45FINSippurasti 2
    4443Lena Mohlin55:31+6:56SWEBoxholms OK
    4544Mirja Linjama55:39+7:04FINHeinolan Isku
    4645Jorun Ruud55:44+7:09NORIF Sturla
    4746Siv Dahlström55:44+7:09SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF
    4847Tina Janfjäll55:44+7:09SWEOK Ravinen
    4948Ingrid Lentz55:50+7:15SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    5049Maarit Leppänen55:50+7:15FINKalevan Rasti 3
    5150Jutta Heinonen55:50+7:15FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    5251Sofia Gustavsson55:50+7:15SWEIFK Linköping
    5352Trine Antonsen55:58+7:23NORFredrikstads SK
    5453Pia Karlberg56:03+7:28SWEOK Österåker
    5554Lina Myhlback56:03+7:28SWELånghundra IF
    5655Carina Bergander56:03+7:28SWEEksjö SOK
    5756Päivikki Makkonen56:03+7:28FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5857Eija Blomqvist56:13+7:38FINIF Femman
    5958Hanna Virtanen56:17+7:42FINPihkaniskat
    6059Kristiina Metsäranta56:17+7:42FINAuran Vannas
    6160Tiina Autio56:17+7:42FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    6261Monica Svensson56:17+7:42SWEHakarpspojkarna IK
    6362Maria Pahlman56:17+7:42FINPargas IF
    6463Kirsi Leppänen56:24+7:49FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    6564Heidi Torp56:31+7:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6665Erja Saarivaara56:31+7:56FINKensu
    6766Gun-Violet Lång56:31+7:56FINLiedon Parma
    6867Satu Mäkelä56:31+7:56FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    6968Arja Nuolioja56:38+8:03FINYlivieskan Kuula
    7069Mona Fugli56:49+8:14NORFet OL
    7170Marie Pettersson56:49+8:14SWENorrköpings AIS
    7271Gunhild Grönning56:49+8:14NOROK Sköynar
    7372Arja Miettinen56:56+8:21FINHiidenkiertäjät
    7473Anita Sörensen57:00+8:25NORKongsberg OL
    7574Lena Larsson57:00+8:25SWEOK Vargen
    7675Annelie Bergkvist57:00+8:25SWEDomnarvets IF
    7776Sari Sorsa57:00+8:25FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    7877Eija Korhonen57:00+8:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    7978Annukka Valkonen57:00+8:25FINHankasalmen Hanka
    8079Riina Kolkkala57:00+8:25FINVakka-Rasti
    8180Hanne Rödstuga57:00+8:25NORAsker SK
    8281Lotta Ransjö57:00+8:25SWESäffle OK
    8382Tuve Säteröy57:00+8:25NORSarpsborg OL
    8483Susanne Karlsson57:00+8:25SWEHagaby GoIF
    8584Leena Savonen57:25+8:50FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    8685Gunilla Svärd57:25+8:50SWEOK Måsen
    8786Mirja Linnainmaa57:25+8:50FINKyrös-Rasti
    8887Marit Walfridsson57:25+8:50SWEVästerås OK
    8988Lena Sjöberg57:25+8:50SWELudviga OK
    9089Tarja Jokikokko57:25+8:50FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    9190Elisabet Fries57:25+8:50FINOS Svackan
    9291Carina Andersson57:41+9:06SWEAlmby IK
    9392Mervi Vauhkonen57:41+9:06FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    9493Eva Bergström57:41+9:06SWEOK Vilse
    9594Margit Suomela57:41+9:06FINRasti-Lukko 2
    9695Sirpa Mahlanen57:47+9:12FINRasti-Jussit
    9796Pirkko Latvasto57:47+9:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    9897Nancy Bernsson57:47+9:12SWEKils OK
    9998Mia Bierfeldt57:57+9:22SWEÄrla IF
    10099Karon Öberg58:01+9:26SWEOK Hällen
    101100Elisabeth Gustavsson58:01+9:26SWEIFK Mora
    102101Sari Heino58:01+9:26FINLaitilan Jyske
    103102Helena Carlbom58:11+9:36SWEOK Landehof
    104103Susanne Blomberg58:21+9:46SWEIK Standard
    105104Mari Aarikka58:21+9:46FINKiukaisten Urheilijat 2
    106105Catarina Abrahamsson58:21+9:46SWEFK Herkules
    107106Mona Eriksson58:21+9:46SWEHedströmmen OK
    108107Annika Boström58:21+9:46SWEOK Fyrismalm
    109108Anneli Vilppola58:21+9:46FINIisu 2
    110109Jaana Laakso58:30+9:55FINPiikkiön Karhu
    111110Anne Pelto-Huikko58:33+9:58FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    112111Outi Mäkinen58:42+10:07FINRastiketut
    113112Sari Hassinen58:42+10:07FINKalevan Rasti
    114113Marja Papinsaari58:43+10:08FINValkeakosken Haka
    115114Grete Borge58:50+10:15NORModum OL
    116115Sylvi Tellesbö58:56+10:21NORPorsgrunn OL
    117116Birgitta Jönsson58:56+10:21SWEOK Skogsfalken
    118117Åsa Lehto59:04+10:29SWETäby SOK
    119118Tarja Keränen59:18+10:43FINRasti-Jyry
    120119Anna Nordling59:18+10:43SWESundsvalls OK
    121120Auli Suominen59:18+10:43FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    122121Marja Peltonen59:18+10:43FINImatran Suunnistajat
    123122Eva Gustavsson59:18+10:43SWESödertälje IF
    124123Carin Östlund59:18+10:43SWETullinge SK 2
    125124Anne Lempiäinen59:18+10:43FINLiedon Parma 2
    126125Ulla Johansson59:18+10:43SWETyr OK
    127126Sanna Lehto59:30+10:55FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    128127Marja Joutsen1:00:04+11:29FINTarpian Suunta
    129128Maria Bergfäldt1:00:07+11:32NOROL Flaggtreff
    130129Cecilia Hansen1:00:19+11:44NORBäkkelagets SK
    131130Yvonne Johansson1:00:21+11:46SWESäterbygdens OK
    132131Mervi Leppänen1:00:34+11:59FINKensu 2
    133132Merja Liljeström1:00:42+12:07FINLynx
    134133Virpi Laine1:00:48+12:13FINKarkkilan Urheilijat
    135134Elisabeth Strandhagen1:01:04+12:29SWEMajormas IK
    136135Marie Lindkvist1:01:04+12:29SWEOK Tor
    137136Elise Lietzen1:01:04+12:29FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    138137Nina Ljungqvist1:01:04+12:29FINPargas IF 4
    139138Lulu Rimminen1:01:04+12:29FINReima -34
    140139Taina Kankaala1:01:04+12:29FINRauman Työväen Urh.
    141140Lena Leandersson1:01:04+12:29SWEÄlvdalens IF
    142141Mari Stenvall1:01:04+12:29FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    143142Salme Åsten1:01:04+12:29FINOK Orren
    144143Birgitta Persson1:01:04+12:29SWESkene SoIS
    145144Janina Järnström1:01:04+12:29FINPargas IF 3
    146145Tarja Mähönen1:01:18+12:43FINHaukiputaan Veikot
    147146Auli Mäkitalo1:01:29+12:54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    148147Hanne Siikavirta1:01:29+12:54FINKeravan Urheilijat
    149148Barbro Isaksson1:01:29+12:54SWEOK Tisaren
    150149Eva-Britt Piiksi1:01:29+12:54NOROK Moss
    151150Sisko Anttila1:01:29+12:54FINLammin Säkiä
    152152Terhi Holster1:01:40+13:05FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    153153Happy Hilmarsdottir1:01:40+13:05SWESolna OK
    154154Liisa Tuumi1:01:40+13:05FINKiukaisten Urheilijat
    155155Kati Peltola1:01:49+13:14FINLiedon Parma 3
    156156Ingela Hasbö1:01:49+13:14SWEJärfälla OK 2
    157157Elisabeth Persson1:01:49+13:14SWEOK Tisaren 2
    158158Eva-Karin Skullman1:01:57+13:22SWEIF Tjalve
    159159Leena Tolonen1:01:57+13:22FINPieksämäen Veikot 2
    160160Kjerstin Vestengen1:01:57+13:22NOREidsvoll OL 2
    161161Marja-Liisa Kanerva1:01:57+13:22FINTuusniemen Tempaus
    162163Anna Engberg1:02:06+13:31SWESöderhamns OK
    163164Irene Siitonen1:02:06+13:31FINKangasalan Kisa
    164165Lise Carlsson1:02:06+13:31SWEVäxjö OK
    165166Lotta Thuresson1:02:14+13:39SWEIK Hellas
    166167Vibeke. Steen1:02:21+13:46NOROppsal IF
    167168Essi Sikanen1:02:21+13:46FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    168169Annika Andersson1:02:34+13:59SWETäby IF
    169170Eva-Lena Bergman1:02:42+14:07SWEOK Kåre
    170171Eva Hjalmarsson1:02:45+14:10SWEOK Södertörn
    171172Kirsi Arvela1:02:52+14:17FINRastikarhut 2
    172173Sirkka Anttila1:03:12+14:37FINLammin Säkiä 2
    173174Nina Rantakokko1:03:12+14:37SWERånäs OK
    174175Anna Roden1:03:12+14:37SWEMälarhöjdens IK
    175176Saila Tammelin1:03:12+14:37FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    176177Camilla Eriksson1:03:12+14:37FINVäsby OK 2
    177178Marjut Heinonen1:03:12+14:37FINSalon Viesti
    178179Ulla Munne1:03:12+14:37FINLappeen Riento
    179180Helena Kämäräinen1:03:12+14:37FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 5
    180181Karin Netterman1:03:12+14:37SWETullinge SK 3
    181182Sussi Gustafsson1:03:12+14:37SWESnättringe SK
    182183Irja Oksanen1:03:12+14:37FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    183184Minna Pikkarainen1:03:12+14:37FINSaloisten Reipas
    184185Carola Winsten1:03:15+14:40FINOK77
    185187Marit Jorundland1:03:15+14:40NOROK Sör
    186188Eva Granberg1:03:15+14:40FINIF Brahe 2
    187189Leena Myllys1:03:22+14:47FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    188190Tiina Torniainen1:03:22+14:47FINKymin Suunnistajat
    189191Gisella Sundelin1:03:22+14:47SWEIK Fyris
    190192Lena Gustavsson1:03:22+14:47SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    191193Veronica Palmgren1:03:28+14:53FINOK77 2
    192194Maria Kilhage1:03:28+14:53SWEArboga OK
    193195Marjo Kaarnijärvi1:03:28+14:53FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    194196Outi Montonen1:03:36+15:01FINKensu 3
    195197Katrin Östlund1:03:36+15:01SWEKarlsbyhedens IK
    196198Vuokko Pesonen1:03:36+15:01FINOlavin Rasti 2
    197199Jeanette Järnström1:03:36+15:01FINPargas IF 2
    198200Niina Kaassalmi1:03:36+15:01FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    199201Solveig Hellen1:03:36+15:01FINKarjaan Ura
    200202Katja Kellokoski1:03:46+15:11FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    All Next 200 >