jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,1-7,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINHiidenkiertäjät (1)4:33:47Jouni Herva48:35
    2FINIF Femman (12)+8Hans Sund49:04
    3FINKalevan Rasti (4)+12Jussi Silvennoinen49:17
    4FINRastikarhut (10)+2:17Veli-Pekka Nurmi51:29
    5SWEIFK Södertälje (3)+2:38Kjell Nilsson52:28
    6SWETullinge SK (9)+3:00Tommy Eriksson52:58
    7SWEOckelby OK (2)+3:52Lars Olofsson53:38
    8SWEJärfälla OK (39)+3:53Christer Nilsson52:38
    9NORNTHI (5)+6:10Ole Chr. Johnsen55:37
    10FINTurun Metsänkävijät (65)+6:19Juha Hiirsalmi55:10
    11SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (55)+10:37Anders Johansson59:02
    12SWEOK Hammaren (30)+11:40Mikael Palmberg54:53
    13SWEÖrkelljunga FK (29)+12:37Espen Kringstad55:41
    14FINKangasalan Kisa (7)+14:50Pekka Mäki47:06
    15FINPargas IF (45)+14:51Jarmo Heiskanen46:56
    16FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (13)+15:19Markku Joensuu46:51
    17FINKankaantaan Kisa (18)+15:21Aki Nieminen47:33
    18SWELinköpings OK (27)+15:36Torsten Bachteman47:08
    19SWEPan-Önos (37)+15:40Håkan Kallur47:45
    20SWEGustavsbergs IF (42)+15:51Magnus Haraldsson47:46
    21NORHalden SK (35)+16:03Hans Huseby48:06
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (94)+16:05Tuomo Mattila50:19
    23SWEOK Ravinen 2 (124)+16:09Lars Forsberg47:48
    24SWEIFK Lidingö (24)+16:15Anders Rahmqvist47:49
    25NORBäkkelagets SK (75)+16:31Jan Edström48:43
    26NORNydalens SK (126)+16:31Erlend Slokvik45:14
    27SWESundsvalls OK (11)+17:35Sven Johansson55:37
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (103)+17:42Magnus Hakeman51:44
    29SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+18:01Lennart Brunberg50:08
    30FINHelsingin NMKY (6)+18:08Ilkka Sihvola50:12
    31FINTampereen Pyrintö (8)+18:16Tuomo Haanpää50:25
    32SWETrollhättans SOK (20)+18:17Ingvar Åkesson50:26
    33FINJärvenpään Palo (15)+18:17Jukka Simukka50:34
    34SWEÄrla IF (80)+18:20Petteri Raita50:10
    35SWEVäxjö OK (86)+18:22Lars-Gunnar Skoog52:55
    36FINIF Brahe (102)+18:30Anders Kronholm53:06
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+18:37Per-Erik Josephsson50:38
    38FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (226)+18:44Vesa Forsblom48:54
    39FINSippurasti (137)+18:54Marko Uotila50:36
    40NORLillomarka OL (34)+18:57Audun Berstad51:01
    41FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (79)+19:27Seppo Keskinarkaus54:00
    42FINIisu (16)+19:28Markku Heikka53:39
    43FINRastikarhut 2 (73)+20:04Olli Ranta51:54
    44FINPihkaniskat (17)+20:14Kimmo Juvonen52:16
    45SWEVimmerby OK (88)+20:16Hans-O. Carlsson54:44
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (62)+20:20Heikki Pajuoja49:20
    47FINLapuan Virkiä (122)+20:25Matti Vainionpää52:02
    48SWEOK Ravinen (48)+20:42Dan Sandvik52:26
    49NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (332)+20:44Jon Bakken52:57
    50NORO-52 (51)+20:53Tore Jörgensen49:43
    51FINKyrös-Rasti (72)+20:57Petri Luukkanen53:04
    52FINSuomussalmen Rasti (63)+21:05Kari Haataja49:53
    53SWEHagaby GoIF (44)+21:10Jonas Aronsson50:28
    54SWEGävle OK (32)+21:17Anders Hedin1:04:06
    55FINLynx (93)+22:17Jari Ilkka50:45
    56FINLappeen Riento (28)+22:28Ari Torniainen54:52
    57SWEOK Orion (19)+22:29Kent Törnkvist54:31
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (108)+22:36Olli Lehtinen54:11
    59FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+22:36Jari Männistö54:53
    60NORSarpsborg OL (105)+22:41Svein R. Melby54:36
    61SWEGotlands Bro OK (179)+22:43Kurt Löfgren54:27
    62FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (119)+22:55Juha Lehtikangas52:05
    63FINKeravan Urheilijat (178)+25:12Teijo Pankko53:32
    64SWELeksands OK (52)+25:15Jan Lärfars1:03:23
    65FINLiedon Parma 2 (125)+25:18Timo Peltola52:58
    66FINLaitilan Jyske (23)+25:28Vesa Koskinen53:47
    67SWEOK Österåker (177)+25:28Staffan Bäckman53:26
    68SWEOK Orion 2 (104)+25:29Anders Liljenberg52:57
    69SWETullinge SK 2 (69)+25:34Björn Axelsson54:29
    70SWEOK Hedströmmen (25)+25:34Conny Forsberg57:22
    71NORIL Heming (112)+25:38Jon Fixdal55:34
    72FINKalevan Rasti 2 (81)+25:41Markku Piironen54:22
    73NOROK Skeidi (260)+25:50Morten Vågen54:19
    74SWEL-100 (152)+25:50Niklas Cedstedt58:03
    75NOROK Moss (148)+25:59Ivar Maalen54:28
    76SWEFalköpings AIK (190)+26:19Bo Hallberg57:34
    77SWETullinge SK 3 (146)+26:31Gunnar Ehn54:45
    78 (624)
    79SWEMalmby IF (53)+26:43Mikael Lindqvist1:04:49
    80SWEOK Tyr (49)+26:50Bengt Levin49:10
    81SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (109)+26:50Anders Lindeborg48:01
    82FINHagaby GoIF 2 (58)+26:58Anders Winblad1:00:56
    83FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (59)+27:13Jouni Lohikoski49:40
    84FINAkilles OK (60)+27:28Leif Haajanen54:38
    85SWENorrköpings AIS (210)+27:28Niclas Ström55:18
    86FINVehkalahden Veikot (40)+27:33Otto Tuominen59:36
    87FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (82)+27:33Mika Valkonen56:04
    88FINVaajakosken Terä (33)+27:33Jyrki Saarivaara57:39
    89FINEurajoen Veikot (207)+27:41Petri Rintala56:12
    90FINRasti-Lukko (64)+27:41Raimo Nurmi56:09
    91SWEGrycksbo IF (116)+27:46Anders Andersson59:03
    92FINPellon Ponsi (181)+27:46Juha Niska55:10
    93FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (78)+27:54Martti Asikainen49:44
    94SWEUmeå OK (114)+28:02Jonny Heikkilä55:38
    95NORNTHI 2 (160)+28:12Rune Zakariassen59:47
    96FINRastiketut (157)+28:12Timo Hoskari49:20
    97SWETrollhättans SOK 2 (106)+28:18Jörgen Hallen56:23
    98FINTolereds AIK (70)+28:18Per A. Johansson56:17
    99FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (154)+28:19Jouko Juntunen56:07
    100FINRasti-Lukko 2 (121)+28:21Heikki Malmlund56:46
    101SWEAvesta OK (85)+28:21Mikael Engström59:36
    102FINLammin Säkiä (142)+28:29Timo Mutikainen50:27
    103FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (50)+28:29Kari Vehkaoja50:04
    104FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (131)+28:36Jaakko Raula56:41
    105SWEOK Kåre (130)+28:36Kalle Östgren57:18
    106SWEOK Fyrismalm (187)+28:38Anders Boström49:53
    107NORIF Sturla (77)+28:41Arne Fossheim55:37
    108FINRajamäen Rykmentti (83)+28:44Mika Virtanen48:34
    109SWESundbybergs IK (192)+28:54Hans Olsen51:14
    110FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (161)+28:59Risto Pirinen56:23
    111NOROL Trollelg (89)+29:05Jorum Gullikstad59:13
    112NORSandnes IL (174)+29:08Odd Björn Haugen56:38
    113FINHauhon Sisu (46)+29:08Veli-Matti Rantio51:11
    114NORRingerike OL (97)+29:09Ole Ingesen58:13
    115SWEOK Skuruhäll (113)+29:17Tomas Sundström47:12
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (76)+29:25Olli Knaapi50:48
    117FINJoutsenon Kullervo (47)+29:25Hannu Myllärinen57:15
    118SWEOK Tisaren (87)+29:26Magnus Hallblom50:19
    119FINOK Orren (115)+29:28Jerker Biström50:27
    120SWEArboga OK (91)+29:38Stefan Bergkvist1:04:26
    121NORKongsberg og Omegn OL (117)+29:38Dag Jörstad51:13
    122SWEKjula IF (134)+29:39Mats Andersson57:41
    123SWEAlmby IK (107)+29:48Sören Lövgren59:54
    124SWEDomnarvets IF (159)+29:48Per Leidevall51:29
    125FINLiedon Parma (43)+29:52Hannu Kottonen45:27
    126FINRastivarsat (164)+30:04Mikko Eskola58:16
    127SWEMajornas OK (14)+30:10Magnus Johansson52:22
    128NOROL Flaggtreff (118)+30:20Per Olsson57:38
    129FINPielaveden Sampo (54)+30:30Antti Orkola52:12
    130SWEAvesta OK 2 (254)+30:30Erik Ericsson45:27
    131FINJuvan Urheilijat (96)+30:36Ari Saramäki58:38
    132FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (166)+30:36Harri Laine59:01
    133FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (180)+30:44Jukka Erkkilä52:43
    134SWEKöpings OK (71)+30:44Ola Kåberg48:13
    135FINIF Minken (311)+30:55Tor Holm58:10
    136FINOK77 (162)+30:55Mika Pasonen58:38
    137SWEPan-Önos 2 (92)+31:12Paul Irip52:22
    138FINKymin Suunnistajat (149)+31:12Timo Eskelinen52:21
    139FINHankasalmen Hanka (150)+31:17Tom Stefansson54:50
    140NORPorsgrunn OL (68)+31:23Thore Kornmo49:42
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+31:24Jarmo Reiman53:51
    142FINVeitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat (172)+31:24Petri Roimela49:19
    143NORLöten OL (212)+31:28Svein Godager52:50
    144NORFET OL (224)+31:28Jörgen Svendsen52:39
    145FINHyvinkään Ponteva 2 (253)+31:29Arto Miettinen52:56
    146FINHyvinkään Ponteva (26)+31:37Kari Vuorio52:55
    147FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (200)+31:37Petri Koskinen59:20
    148FINPihkaniskat 3 (128)+31:40Pasi Pekkinen49:04
    149SWEOK Stigen (203)+31:57Glenn Henningsson50:11
    150FINPohjankyrön Rasti (158)+31:57Mika Saari52:44
    151SWETäby IS (151)+31:58Stefan Andersson1:00:25
    152SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (349)+32:00Martin Bellander53:53
    153SWETurebergs IF (237)+32:00Anders Alama58:56
    154FINPiikkiön Kehitys (285)+32:07Kari Teräväinen1:02:17
    155NOROL Trollo (186)+32:07Per Kristian Hegg53:39
    156FINSalon Vilpas (219)+32:08Lasse Vuorinen59:48
    157FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (176)+32:10Kalevi Törmänen49:52
    158FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (135)+32:10Pasi Kärkkäinen49:54
    159FINPaimion Rasti 2 (185)+32:11Lauri Röytiö53:09
    160FINRastikarhut 3 (241)+32:15Kimmo Ankelo1:03:36
    161FINRasti-Jussit (99)+32:15Juhani Pikkarainen54:14
    162FINKauhajoen Karhu (36)+32:18Pertti Nieminen54:41
    163FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (290)+32:23Jorma Mäkinen1:01:13
    164NORDröbak-Frogn IK (147)+32:23Boye Böhlerengen54:04
    165FINEspoon Rasti (120)+32:26Erkka Laininen50:03
    166SWESkogslöparna (170)+32:29Leif Strandberg53:37
    167NORIL Hövdingen (401)+32:29Terje Rösnes54:02
    168SWEOK Tyr 2 (248)+32:31Lars Skymberg54:01
    169SWESödertälje IF (111)+32:31Torgny Toresson1:01:26
    170SWEIFK Göteborg (41)+32:43Per Flakberg50:48
    171SWEOK Tor (289)+32:49Håkan Melin1:00:25
    172SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+32:49Johan Gyberg1:01:54
    173FINMesikämmenet (84)+32:51Kari Tolonen50:42
    174SWEOK Milan (328)+32:51Anders Larsson50:05
    175FINPihkaniskat 2 (141)+32:52Rainer Pietilä50:19
    176FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (265)+32:52Timo Hyytiäinen1:00:07
    177FINSuomusjärven Sisu (139)+33:02Rauno Visa54:05
    178FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (318)+33:10Eero Juola1:01:09
    179FINNastolan Terä (173)+33:15Asko Vähä-Pietilä50:34
    180FINLieksan Rasti (197)+33:15Seppo Kiiskinen54:14
    181SWEIK Jarl (208)+33:20Lars Saras54:40
    182FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (74)+33:24Jukka Erkkilä55:47
    183FINVaasan Suunnistajat (165)+33:26Jorma Saarimäki54:38
    184FINKuopion Suunnistajat (195)+33:26Vesa Halonen54:59
    185FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (66)+33:28Kari Jussila1:02:06
    186FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (251)+33:28Ari Mikkonen54:18
    187FINIK Kronan (255)+33:34Stig Sundqvist55:10
    188FINOulun Tarmo (191)+33:46Jari Tienhaara53:27
    189SWEMälarhöjdens IK (428)+33:54Leo Karsson55:08
    190SWEOK Skogsvargarna/Vänersborg (235)+33:54Anders Carlsson55:03
    191FINLauttakylän Pyry (565)+33:57Jari Lehtiö1:01:55
    192FINLappeen Riento 3 (223)+34:01Veijo Pusa55:29
    193FINSaloisten Reipas (110)+34:11Pasi Pikkarainen55:59
    194FINSavon Suunta (239)+34:17Markku Kostamo50:56
    195FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (136)+34:27Mika Siikaluoma52:30
    196FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (211)+34:44Panu Piirainen52:14
    197NORIL Tyrving (95)+34:51Eivind Hoff1:03:56
    198FINKangasniemen Kalske (222)+35:07Matti Vitikainen55:47
    199FINHaapajärven Kiilat (540)+35:35Reijo Torvikoski1:03:49
    200SWEHelsingborg SOK (171)+35:35Mats Nilsson56:56
    All Next 200 >