jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,4-7,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINHiidenkiertäjät (1)5:22:55Petri Forsman49:08
    2SWEIFK Södertälje (3)+2:31Björn Stenberg49:01
    3FINKalevan Rasti (4)+7:01Pasi Ikonen55:57
    4SWEOckelby OK (2)+9:31Lars Nordgren54:47
    5FINRastikarhut (10)+12:36Vesa Mikkola59:27
    6NORNTHI (5)+13:27Svein Bratsberg56:25
    7FINIF Femman (12)+13:32Bjarne Wiik1:02:32
    8FINTurun Metsänkävijät (65)+13:38Timo Varila56:27
    9FINKangasalan Kisa (7)+14:35Jukka Heikkinen48:53
    10SWEOK Hammaren (30)+15:01Jack Björnsen52:29
    11SWETullinge SK (9)+15:04Hans Sundqvist1:01:12
    12FINTampereen Pyrintö (8)+16:04Mikko Heinämäki46:56
    13FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (13)+16:05Rauno Vanhalakka49:54
    14NORHalden SK (35)+19:21Lars Johansen52:26
    15NORLillomarka OL (34)+19:31Endre Langmyren49:42
    16SWEGustavsbergs IF (42)+19:38Hans Benjaminsson52:55
    17SWEIFK Lidingö (24)+19:39Mikael Tarandi52:32
    18FINHelsingin NMKY (6)+19:58Ilkka Kujanpää50:58
    19SWELinköpings OK (27)+21:22Anders Karlsson54:54
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+21:37Gert Jonsson52:08
    21SWEÖrkelljunga FK (29)+21:38Björn Persson58:09
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (62)+21:38Veli Matti Salmenkylä50:26
    23SWEPan-Önos (37)+21:43Jan Nilsson55:11
    24SWESundsvalls OK (11)+21:46Thomas N. Nordgren53:19
    25SWETrollhättans SOK (20)+21:46Anders Johansson52:37
    26FINIisu (16)+21:55Ismo Turunen51:35
    27SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+21:58Stefan Larsson53:05
    28FINJärvenpään Palo (15)+22:11Markku Salminen53:02
    29FINPargas IF (45)+22:13Sören Nymalm56:30
    30SWEHagaby GoIF (44)+22:13Mikael Karlsson50:11
    31FINRastikarhut 2 (73)+22:14Tapio Pöysti51:18
    32SWEJärfälla OK (39)+22:26Jörgen Bergström1:07:41
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (94)+24:07Juha Burtsoff57:10
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+24:14Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma50:46
    35SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (55)+24:32Jörgen Nylen1:03:03
    36SWEOK Tyr (49)+24:56Christer Skoog47:14
    37FINKankaantaan Kisa (18)+25:07Janne Autero58:54
    38FINIF Brahe (102)+25:21Tom Nyfors55:59
    39FINSippurasti (137)+26:01Taneli Naukkarinen56:15
    40FINPihkaniskat (17)+26:13Jarmo Niininen55:07
    41SWEVäxjö OK (86)+26:14Mats Windstedt57:00
    42NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (332)+26:18Eirik Forthun54:42
    43SWELeksands OK (52)+26:32Håkan Heineman50:25
    44FINTurun Suunnistajat (108)+26:40Jouni Ollonqvist53:12
    45FINLapuan Virkiä (122)+26:46Antti Asuinmaa55:29
    46NORBäkkelagets SK (75)+26:53Tore Westlund59:30
    47NORNydalens SK (126)+27:14Arne Sandvold59:51
    48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (79)+28:20Vesa Saramäki58:01
    49SWEOK Orion (19)+28:43Jan Nelson55:22
    50NORSarpsborg OL (105)+28:53Morten Ronäss55:20
    51NORO-52 (51)+28:53Audun Strandlie57:08
    52SWEOK Ravinen 2 (124)+29:52Håkan Stolt1:02:51
    53SWEOK Hedströmmen (25)+29:57Anders Haglund53:31
    54FINLiedon Parma (43)+30:00Urho Kujala49:16
    55FINKyrös-Rasti (72)+30:11Jukka Kujanpää58:22
    56FINLappeen Riento (28)+30:14Raimo Summanen56:54
    57FINLaitilan Jyske (23)+30:29Jussi Elo54:09
    58FINKauhajoen Karhu (36)+30:30Erkki Knuuttila47:20
    59FINKalevan Rasti 2 (81)+30:38Börje Vartiainen54:05
    60FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (119)+30:38Aulis Hahtola56:51
    61FINHyvinkään Ponteva (26)+30:56Jarmo Lindroos48:27
    62FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+30:56Petri Laaksonen48:40
    63SWEGävle OK (32)+31:00Jerker Boman58:51
    64FINPellon Ponsi (181)+31:00Kimmo Niska52:22
    65SWEVimmerby OK (88)+31:06Torbjörn Falk59:58
    66SWEAvesta OK (85)+31:06Thomas Sandvik51:53
    67NORIF Sturla (77)+31:07Pål K Torp51:34
    68SWEOK Ravinen (48)+31:07Stefan Olsson59:33
    69FINLynx (93)+31:14Mikael Boström58:05
    70FINJoutsenon Kullervo (47)+31:16Markku Pietikäinen50:59
    71FINVaajakosken Terä (33)+31:21Jukka Kapanen52:56
    72FINHagaby GoIF 2 (58)+31:24Per Kjellander53:34
    73 (624)
    74FINRastivarsat (164)+31:29Matti Laitinen50:33
    75FINRasti-Lukko (64)+31:29Jarmo Launonen52:56
    76FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (59)+31:34Jari Hämäläinen53:29
    77NORSandnes IL (174)+31:34Tom Furland51:34
    78SWEKöpings OK (71)+31:39Per-Åke Olsson50:03
    79SWEÄrla IF (80)+31:42Roy Fransson1:02:30
    80SWENorrköpings AIS (210)+32:06Mikael Westerberg53:46
    81NOROL Trollelg (89)+32:08Tore E. Aarseth52:11
    82FINKymin Suunnistajat (149)+33:21Teuvo Töyrylä51:17
    83FINSuomussalmen Rasti (63)+33:26Lasse Tasala1:01:29
    84SWETullinge SK 2 (69)+33:29Tony Dalebrand57:03
    85FINAkilles OK (60)+33:31Henry Nyberg55:11
    86SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+33:54K-G. Nilsson50:13
    87SWETrollhättans SOK 2 (106)+34:05Lars Ekberg54:55
    88FINLiedon Parma 2 (125)+34:13Tuomo Peltola58:03
    89SWEMajornas OK (14)+34:25Anders Carlsson53:23
    90FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (50)+34:32Tero Vehkaoja55:11
    91SWEOK Orion 2 (104)+34:35Magnus Gruwberger58:14
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (103)+34:36Magnus Olsson1:06:02
    93SWEOK Kåre (130)+34:44Roger Larsson55:16
    94FINHyvinkään Ponteva 2 (253)+35:01Hannu Salomäki52:40
    95SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (109)+35:15Lars-Göran Stenberg57:33
    96FINMäntän Eräpirkat (129)+35:19Timo Lainema47:38
    97FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (82)+35:26Seppo Hurri57:01
    98FINHauhon Sisu (46)+35:26Kimmo Silokangas55:26
    99SWEIFK Göteborg (41)+35:27Roger Hallgren51:52
    100FINRasti-Jussit (99)+35:31Esa Huhtanen52:24
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot (40)+35:37Rauno Ratilainen57:12
    102SWEPan-Önos 2 (92)+35:43B-G. Månsson53:39
    103FINPielaveden Sampo (54)+35:46Seppo Tossavainen54:24
    104FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (78)+35:49Ilkka Kaarakainen57:03
    105SWEAlmby IK (107)+36:01Lars Schagerström55:21
    106NOROL Flaggtreff (118)+36:01Tore Ramböl54:49
    107SWEOK Fyrismalm (187)+36:05Hans Thor56:35
    108FINKeravan Urheilijat (178)+36:11Juhani Kattilakoski1:00:07
    109SWEUmeå OK (114)+36:15Jesper Fahlenius57:21
    110FINMesikämmenet (84)+36:15Ari Hyvönen52:32
    111FINRasti-Lukko 2 (121)+36:16Timo Torpo57:03
    112NORIL Tyrving (95)+36:20Johan Jebsen50:37
    113FINEurajoen Veikot (207)+36:20Markus Rimpelä57:47
    114SWEAlfta Ösa OK (100)+36:29Karl Erik Lindh48:45
    115FINTolereds AIK (70)+36:36Anders Järvelä57:26
    116SWEArboga OK (91)+36:44Peter Eklund56:14
    117NORIL Heming (112)+36:47Simen Bakken1:00:17
    118FINOK Orren (115)+36:53Jörgen Nyman56:33
    119FINPihkaniskat 3 (128)+36:56Jyrki Krzywacki54:24
    120FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (265)+37:01Terho Väisänen53:17
    121FINRajamäen Rykmentti (83)+37:09Marko Väisänen57:33
    122SWEOK Tisaren (87)+37:10Joakim Bergström56:52
    123SWEAvesta OK 2 (254)+37:11Sören Calleberg55:49
    124NORNTHI 2 (160)+37:11Stig Magnar Lövaas58:07
    125SWEOK Skuruhäll (113)+37:13Ola Killander57:04
    126FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (154)+37:13Seppo Taskinen58:02
    127SWEDomnarvets IF (159)+37:29Tommy Berggren56:49
    128NORKongsberg og Omegn OL (117)+37:37Öivind Myhre57:07
    129SWEOK Österåker (177)+37:44Alex Svensson1:01:24
    130NOROK Skeidi (260)+37:44Jon Myrland1:01:02
    131FINKensu (61)+37:49Jukka Kotamäki50:27
    132FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (318)+37:57Hannu Luhtio53:55
    133SWEFalköpings AIK (190)+37:57C.-J. Kjellberg1:00:46
    134FINJuvan Urheilijat (96)+37:58Jukka Haikarainen56:30
    135SWEEksjö SOK (143)+38:09Stefan Nilsson50:11
    136SWEKjula IF (134)+38:09Jan Törnblom57:38
    137FINPihkaniskat 2 (141)+38:26Jari Nieminen54:42
    138SWETullinge SK 3 (146)+38:35Ulf Kivisäkk1:01:12
    139SWETäby IS (151)+38:41Olof Smitt55:51
    140SWESödertälje IF (111)+38:41Ulf Kallhauge55:18
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (76)+38:45Janne Lehto58:28
    142SWESkogslöparna (170)+38:53Patrik Hultman55:32
    143FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (74)+39:16Mika Ternola55:00
    144NORPorsgrunn OL (68)+39:19Kjell Westin57:04
    145FINLammin Säkiä (142)+39:30Juha Nurminen1:00:09
    146FINSaloisten Reipas (110)+39:30Matti Korpela54:27
    147SWEOK Skogsvargarna/Vänersborg (235)+39:39Anders Thulin54:53
    148NOROK Moss (148)+39:49Erik Haug1:02:58
    149SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (213)+39:49Kjell Lindevall51:56
    150NORDröbak-Frogn IK (147)+39:53Gisle Due56:38
    151FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (66)+39:54Seppo Kaarnijärvi55:34
    152FINTarpian Suunta (133)+39:54Mika Ilomäki52:11
    153SWELerums SOK (194)+39:55Per Wilkas51:32
    154FINVeitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat (172)+40:01Timo Roimela57:45
    155FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (176)+40:11Juha Similä57:09
    156FINKangasniemen Kalske (222)+40:19Pekka Leskinen54:20
    157NORRingerike OL (97)+40:19Sven Erik Gruer1:00:18
    158FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (200)+40:20Jukka Kivinen57:51
    159FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (226)+40:24Teemu Koho1:10:48
    160NOROL Trollo (186)+40:24Roar Kjär57:25
    161SWEIFK Södertälje 3 (183)+40:30Erik M. Johansson53:07
    162FINSuomusjärven Sisu (139)+40:36Jouko Visa56:42
    163SWEMalmby IF (53)+40:42Roger Glännefors1:03:07
    164FINMesikämmenet 2 (313)+40:53Saku Metsälä53:36
    165FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (251)+40:59Tomi Viinanen56:39
    166FINKuopion Suunnistajat (195)+41:04Vesa Tiihonen56:46
    167FINOulun Tarmo (191)+41:07Seppo Viippola56:29
    168FINNastolan Terä (173)+41:24Jarkko Ryyppö57:17
    169FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (131)+41:24Pertti Anttila1:01:56
    170NORLöten OL (212)+41:45Stein Ivar Roste59:25
    171FINPohjankyrön Rasti (158)+41:45Jari Seppälä58:56
    172SWEGrycksbo IF (116)+42:00Jonas Boström1:03:22
    173SWENyköpings OK (98)+42:16Tommy Johansson54:16
    174FINLappeen Riento 3 (223)+42:21Esa Maajärvi57:28
    175NORIK Grane (67)+42:21Finn Jörgensen55:47
    176FINVaasan Suunnistajat (165)+42:26Matti Hahto58:08
    177SWEHelsingborg SOK (171)+42:34Ulf Öhgren56:07
    178FINIF Minken (311)+42:34Kjell Kronqvist1:00:47
    179SWETurebergs IF (237)+42:39Jan Mankell59:47
    180FINKensu 3 (234)+42:46Esko Junttila54:44
    181SWEHJS-Vansbro OK (123)+42:51Åke Johansson50:38
    182SWEGotlands Bro OK (179)+42:51Ulf Henriksson1:09:16
    183FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (180)+42:53Heikki Frilander1:01:17
    184NORFredrikstad SK (169)+42:54Henrik Ottesen55:13
    185SWEKovlands IF (163)+42:54Jan Näätänen50:19
    186FINLeppävaaran Sisu (205)+42:59Jarmo Häärä53:00
    187FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (161)+42:59Pasi Yrttiaho1:03:08
    188SWEOK Triangeln (244)+43:02Ulf Jansson56:28
    189NORNydalens SK 2 (138)+43:04T. R. Andersen52:31
    190FINNärpes OK (267)+43:11Niclas Ulfvens55:52
    191FINRasti-Jussit 2 (153)+43:21Pekka Makkonen54:31
    192FINSavon Suunta (239)+43:21Heikki Tuunainen58:12
    193 (944)
    194FINRasti-Vihti (184)+43:26Jouni Mähönen52:25
    195FINLynx 2 (286)+43:31Sami Kivilaakso56:15
    196FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (166)+43:31Seppo Valli1:02:03
    197FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (290)+43:32Tapani Jokela1:00:17
    198FINRastikarhut 3 (241)+43:32Rami Koskinen1:00:25
    199SWESundbybergs IK (192)+43:40Rolf Arrestam1:03:54
    200FINPaimion Rasti 2 (185)+43:40Ilkka Aakula1:00:37
    All Next 200 >