jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 5,9-6,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINPargas IF (29)41:33Maria Pahlman41:33
    FINKensu (112)Paula Lappalainen41:33
    3FINRastihaukat (261)+6Marja-Liisa Portin41:39
    4SWEAlfta sa OK (11)+14sa Kindlund41:47
    5NORNTHI 2 (53)+18se Belsby41:51
    6SWENorrkpings AIS (22)+20Anneli Johansson41:53
    7NORNTHI (4)+25Synnve Larsen41:58
    8NOROK Moss (258)+52Eva Britt Piiksi42:25
    9SWEEnebybergs IF (207)+52Maj Fehrnstrm42:25
    10SWEMalmby IF (27)+54Carina Sundbue42:27
    11FINLiedon Parma (13)+1:01Tuija Hyvnen42:34
    12FINRasti-Kurikka (65)+1:04Teresa Mki-Kamppi42:37
    13SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+1:10Susanne Karlsson42:43
    14SWEBjurss OK (38)+1:14Birgitta Hansson42:47
    15FINOulun Suunnistajat (95)+1:18Mari Lukkarinen42:51
    16FINPaimion Rasti (25)+1:21Helena Mannervesi42:54
    17SWEOK Skogsfalken (121)+1:24Kerstin Arnesson42:57
    18SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:26Ranveig Nbo42:59
    19FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (82)+1:26Kaija Karjalainen42:59
    20FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+1:38Mervi Anttila43:11
    21SWESvedalens AIK (128)+1:38Camilla Olsson43:11
    22SWEFjrs AIK (44)+1:53Inger Gunnarsson43:26
    23SWELinkpings OK (15)+2:11Lina Strmmer43:44
    24SWETierps SOK (40)+2:11Pia Eriksson43:44
    25FINTampereen Yritys (91)+2:14Nina Aalto43:47
    26FINTampereen Pyrint (7)+2:40Katri Lilja44:13
    27FINKalevan Rasti (48)+2:59Leena Saarivaara44:32
    28FINJrvenpn Palo (37)+3:01Pia Touru44:34
    29NORDrbak-Frogn ID (260)+3:10Tove Hansen44:43
    30SWEMajornas IK (167)+3:23Elisabeth Strandhagen44:56
    31SWEVsby OK (381)+3:37Pia Boudrie45:10
    32FINVeitsiluodon Mets-Urheilijat (109)+3:45Kirsi Alakuijala45:18
    33FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126)+3:45Terhi Holster45:18
    34NORHalden SK (23)+3:58Anne Solheim45:31
    35NORIL Tyrving (8)+4:08Ingrid Kristensen45:41
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (103)+4:08Elina Hmlinen45:41
    37FINSaarijrven Pullistus (283)+4:08Vappu Hyvrinen45:41
    38SWEFK Herkules (61)+4:12Jeanette Aspelin45:45
    39SWEOK Tyr (73)+4:12Ulla Johansson45:45
    40FINIK Kronan (190)+4:12Ann-Charlott Hst45:45
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (35)+4:20Heidi Torp45:53
    42FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (282)+4:26Heli Haakana45:59
    43FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (67)+4:26Mari Touru45:59
    44FINPetjveden Petjiset (321)+4:26Raija Riikonen45:59
    45SWEOK Illern (172)+4:26Helena Sandberg45:59
    46SWEKpings OK (41)+4:32Louise Rundkvist46:05
    47NOROL Trollelg (6)+4:42Anne Lindaas46:15
    48FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (87)+4:42Tiina Juntunen46:15
    49SWEAlmby IK 2 (245)+4:42Ann Gustavsson46:15
    50NORIL Heming (62)+4:52Katrine Bakken46:25
    51FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (117)+4:52Leena Savonen46:25
    52SWERimbo SOK (348)+4:52Maria Skantz46:25
    53NORSteinkjer OK (166)+4:52Ingrid Kvistad46:25
    54FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (173)+5:00Tarja Laine46:33
    55FINViitasaaren Suunta (10)+5:05Anneli Jmsen46:38
    56NORNydalens SK (52)+5:14Anne Turter46:47
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (58)+5:14Kirre Palmi-Rauhala46:47
    58FINKensu 2 (88)+5:14Pirjo Parkkali46:47
    59FINHartolan Voima (216)+5:14Pivi Einonen46:47
    60FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+5:14Essi Sikanen46:47
    61FINTarpian Suunta (266)+5:14Kati Salminen46:47
    62FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (201)+5:14Kirsi Korhonen46:47
    63FINKoovee (45)+5:19Sirpa Aalto46:52
    64SWEIFK Sdertlje (57)+5:24Lena Simes46:57
    65NORHalden SK 2 (66)+5:31Lene Puck47:04
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (116)+5:31Hilkka Salmenkyl47:04
    67FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (200)+5:31Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi47:04
    68FINNivalan Urheilijat (244)+5:44Arja Hautamki47:17
    69FINPiikkin Karhu (369)+5:51Liisa Honkasaari47:24
    70FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (64)+5:51Kirsi Tiira47:24
    71FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (384)+5:51Tiina Autio47:24
    72FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (274)+5:51Hanna Pelli47:24
    73FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (337)+6:04Kaija Purhonen47:37
    74SWEGotlands Bro OK (198)+6:04Eva Svangren47:37
    75FINRastiketut (97)+6:19Outi Mkineste47:52
    76SWENykpings OK (132)+6:19Mona Lewin47:52
    77NORIF Sturla (32)+6:25Anne-Lene Bakken47:58
    78NORPorsgrunn OL (138)+6:25Jekke Liby47:58
    79SWEEnkpings AIF (185)+6:25Johanna Hedstrm47:58
    80FINHelsingin NMKY (3)+6:33Maritta Hakala48:06
    81SWETullinge SK (5)+6:33Kerstin kerlund48:06
    82SWEJrflla OK (21)+6:33Sofia Schlander48:06
    83SWEAvesta OK (26)+6:33Anna Karin hgren48:06
    84SWELudvika OK (51)+6:33Lena Sjberg48:06
    85FINPargas IF 3 (92)+6:33Nina Ljungqvist48:06
    86FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (311)+6:33Anneli Sinnel48:06
    87SWEOK Vargen (114)+6:33Katarina Allberg48:06
    88NOROL Trollo (233)+6:33Mona Kjeldsberg48:06
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (14)+6:37Riitta Hmlinen48:10
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (99)+6:43Jutta Heinonen48:16
    91FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (338)+6:46Pia Kettunen48:19
    92FINValkeakosken Haka (157)+6:46Marja Papinsaari48:19
    93FINHelsingin Jyry (189)+6:46Erja Grnman48:19
    94NORBUL Troms IL (159)+6:51Helen Schjeldehus48:24
    95FINVakka-Rasti (2)+6:54Riina-Mari Kolkkala48:27
    96SWESkarpncks OL (55)+6:54Kristina Bergstrand48:27
    97FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (124)+6:54Aila Hmlinen48:27
    98FINKimito SF (210)+6:54aa48:27
    99NORFredrikstad SK (84)+6:59Trine Antonsen48:32
    100FINVehkalahden Veikot (56)+7:06Satu Sintonen48:39
    101SWEGvle OK (74)+7:13Mona kerman48:46
    102FINHeinolan Isku (101)+7:13Pivi Kastinen48:46
    103FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (232)+7:13Dorothe Spillman48:46
    104FINPieksmen Veikot (127)+7:13Liisa Tolonen48:46
    105NORFredrikstad SK 2 (221)+7:13Christine Karlsen48:46
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (199)+7:13Katarina Lehtonen48:46
    107FINRasti-Jussit 2 (297)+7:17Eeva Korkeakangas48:50
    108FINPihkaniskat (20)+7:25Mervi Pellinen48:58
    109SWESundsvalls OK (24)+7:25Karin Svensson48:58
    110SWElvdalens IF (28)+7:25Annette Leandersson48:58
    111FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (217)+7:25Anu Fljt48:58
    112FINIF Femman (78)+7:25Eija Blomqvist48:58
    113SWEJrflla OK 2 (80)+7:25Gunilla Fogeby48:58
    114FINLappeen Riento (239)+7:25Ulla Munne48:58
    115SWEOK Sdertrn (119)+7:25Ann-Sofie Brjesson48:58
    116SWEHJS-Vansbro OK (131)+7:25Margaret Johansson48:58
    117SWEStora Tuna IK (19)+7:30Ulrika Andersson49:03
    118FINTuusniemen Tempaus (464)+7:30Lea Toropainen49:03
    119FINSiilin Rasti (305)+7:30Pivi Savolainen49:03
    120NOROL Nordpil (148)+7:30Wenche Hultgreen49:03
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (204)+7:30Salla Lehto49:03
    122FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (169)+7:30Juulia Salmela49:03
    123SWEGrycksbo IF (42)+7:36Stina Ryman49:09
    124FINOlavin Rasti (113)+7:36Arja Kekki49:09
    125SWEOK Berget (202)+7:36Jennie Brobakken49:09
    126FINIF Minken (120)+7:45Carola Lindgren49:18
    127SWEFinspngs AIK (206)+7:45Mia Edvinsson49:18
    128FINLiedon Parma 2 (130)+7:56Pivi Martikainen49:29
    129FINLynx 4 (354)+7:57Lea Kolehmainen49:30
    130FINRastikarhut (12)+7:57Tarja Pyymki49:30
    131FINSuomusjrven Sisu (209)+7:57Elise Lietzen49:30
    132FINJoutsenon Kullervo (115)+7:57Tessa Rautio49:30
    133FINKeravan Urheilijat (252)+7:57Katja Lampinen49:30
    134SWEIFK Linkping (141)+7:57Helena Johansson49:30
    135SWEArboga OK (149)+7:57Pernilla Cederlund49:30
    136FINHeinolan Isku 2 (355)+7:57Arja Eronen49:30
    137FINLuumen Rasti (205)+7:57Taru Aapro49:30
    138SWEDomnarvets IF (203)+7:57Annelie Bergkvist49:30
    139SWEIFK Tumba 2 (184)+7:57Elisabeth Andren49:30
    140NORSandnes IL (262)+8:07Jorunn Johannesen49:40
    141SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (43)+8:07Monica Svensson49:40
    142SWESundbybergs IK (288)+8:07Katinka Svedberg49:40
    143FINHiidenkiertjt (68)+8:07Arja Miettinen49:40
    144SWEIFK Tumba (70)+8:07Marie Bentinger49:40
    145FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (453)+8:07Oili Loukusa49:40
    146SWEVsters OK (133)+8:07Helena Berg49:40
    147FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (359)+8:07Soile Koivisto49:40
    148FINHaukiputaan Veikot (324)+8:07Tarja Mhnen49:40
    149SWEStorviks IF (54)+8:21Carina Eriksson49:54
    150SWEInsjns IF (276)+8:21Lena Hahne49:54
    151SWEkers IF (222)+8:21Evy Jansson49:54
    152SWEStockholms OK (214)+8:21Irene Johansson49:54
    153SWESderhamns OK (454)+8:21Anna Engberg49:54
    154FINKemijrven Urheilijat (269)+8:21Anneli Mattila49:54
    155FINSipoon Nousu (430)+8:21Tuula Vanne49:54
    156FINImatran Suunnistajat (175)+8:21Raija Ryytty49:54
    157FINSkogsluffarnas OK (178)+8:21Inger Johansson49:54
    158FINPihkaniskat 4 (236)+8:27Raija Rajalin50:00
    159FINKalevan Rasti 4 (118)+8:27Pivikki Raitomki50:00
    160FINSippurasti 2 (129)+8:27Maria Kurhinen50:00
    161FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (230)+8:27Maija ijl50:00
    162SWErla IF (462)+8:27Mona Bierfeldt50:00
    163FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (285)+8:37Anja Siuko50:10
    164FINKensu 3 (307)+8:37Auli Miettinen50:10
    165FINKarkki-Rasti (46)+8:52Sirpa Liukkonen50:25
    166SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (104)+8:52Karin Netterman50:25
    167FINVakka-Rasti 4 (228)+8:52Maria Ritasalo50:25
    168FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (107)+9:03Sirpa Rietz50:36
    169FINRasti-Hyry (111)+9:03Tarja Kernen50:36
    170FINRasti-Lukko (314)+9:03Raija Nurmi50:36
    171FINIK Falken 2 (186)+9:03Brita Forsman50:36
    172SWESffle OK (17)+9:14Annika Lovang50:47
    173FINSuolahden Urho (313)+9:14Helena Hnninen50:47
    174FINRastikarhut 4 (290)+9:14Riitta Mattila50:47
    175FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (156)+9:23Maarika Leskel50:56
    176FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (174)+9:29Riitta Luukkonen51:02
    177NORModum OL (47)+9:41Ann E. Kopland51:14
    178FINLammin Ski (50)+9:41Sisko Anttila51:14
    179NORKongsberg og Omegn OL (71)+9:41Anita Srensen51:14
    180FINRasti-Jussit (110)+9:41Jaana Mkirinta51:14
    181FINVaajakosken Ter (271)+9:41Kirsi Kihlstrm51:14
    182FINPaimion Rasti 2 (160)+9:41Tuija Tikkanen51:14
    183FINLynx (177)+9:41Merja Liljestrm51:14
    184FINSulkavan Urheilijat-41 (458)+9:51Riitta Paakkulainen51:24
    185SWETurebergs IF (63)+9:51Malin Markman51:24
    186SWEIFK Gteborg (72)+9:51Lena Larsson51:24
    187FINOK Orren (257)+9:51Lotta Wasstrm51:24
    188FINNurmeksen Sepot (123)+9:51Eeva Pulkkinen51:24
    189SWESurahammars OK (151)+9:51Maria Larsson51:24
    190FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (215)+10:00Sanna Turakainen51:33
    191SWEOK Ravinen (16)+10:04Helena Svensson51:37
    192SWETullinge SK 2 (18)+10:04Kerstin Axelsson51:37
    193SWEOK Fyrismalm (34)+10:04Annika Bostrm51:37
    194FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (325)+10:04Marika Ingman51:37
    195SWEIK Hellas (265)+10:04Lotta Thureson51:37
    196NORRaufoss IL (134)+10:04Siv Overhalden51:37
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (284)+10:04Heli Kari51:37
    198SWEIK Fyris (94)+10:14Lena Fredriksson51:47
    199SWEJrflla OK 3 (194)+10:14Ingela Hasbo51:47
    200SWERns OK (196)+10:14Susanne Rantakokko51:47
    All Next 200 >