jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 5,2-5,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINHelsingin NMKY (3)2:06:20Anna-Mari Vierikko37:35
    2FINVakka-Rasti (2)+1:18Reeta-Mari Kolkkala38:53
    3SWEOK Hedströmmen (1)+1:22Mia Haglund37:31
    4SWEAlfta Ösa OK (11)+1:35Margareta Olofsson43:08
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (14)+2:26Sirpa Lusa38:10
    6NORNTHI (4)+2:39Maria Munther41:16
    7SWETullinge SK (5)+2:47Anna-Karin Sundsvalls38:47
    8FINLiedon Parma (13)+3:00Anne Lempiäinen39:05
    9NORIL Tyrving (8)+3:05Anne Cecilia Lövald39:26
    10FINKalevan Rasti (48)+4:05Sari Hassinen40:26
    11NORNTHI 2 (53)+4:07Synnöve Fortun41:15
    12FINPargas IF (29)+4:09Jeannette Järnström40:55
    13FINViitasaaren Suunta (10)+5:26Päivi Raatikainen39:56
    14SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (39)+5:34Johanna Isaksson34:28
    15SWELinköpings OK (15)+5:37Helena Wallberg41:27
    16SWEAlmby IK (9)+5:50Karin Schagerström35:55
    17NOROL Trollelg (6)+6:01Wenche Brenne41:51
    18FINTampereen Pyrintö (7)+6:04Pirita Vaalavirta38:20
    19SWEJärfälla OK (21)+6:04Berit Palmqvist41:35
    20SWEOK Ravinen (16)+6:07Tina Janfjäll36:42
    21FINRastikarhut (12)+6:51Marja Pyymäki42:56
    22SWESäffle OK (17)+7:00Marianne Larsson39:34
    23SWETullinge SK 2 (18)+7:18Karin Östlund37:53
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (19)+8:04Anne Bössfall37:04
    25SWEÄlvdalens IF (28)+8:30Yvonne Leandersson37:44
    26SWEAvesta OK (26)+8:37Pernilla Sandström40:01
    27FINKalevan Rasti 4 (118)+8:44Heidi Haapasalo40:56
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (103)+9:26Kyllikki Kauppinen43:56
    29NORFredrikstad SK (84)+10:06Marianne Kristiansen41:06
    30NOREidsvoll OL (31)+10:08Ingjerd Vestengen36:47
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot (56)+10:11Kirsi Fincke39:11
    32FINPaimion Rasti (25)+10:51Outi Erkkilä46:12
    33FINPihkaniskat (20)+11:00Kii Korhonen40:19
    34SWEKöpings OK (41)+11:04Catharina Ljung47:09
    35SWEGrycksbo IF (42)+11:19Johanna Mattsson40:46
    36FINOulun Suunnistajat (95)+11:28Sirpa Westerholm43:33
    37SWEBjursås OK (38)+11:34Anki Jacobs42:58
    38SWENorrköpings AIS (22)+11:35Lotta Träff46:47
    39SWEStorviks IF (54)+11:37Monika Lundgren43:42
    40NORNydalens SK (52)+11:42Ellen Turter42:17
    41FINRasti-Kurikka (65)+11:48Virpi Hautamäki46:18
    42NORHalden SK (23)+12:14Ragnhild Bente Andersen48:14
    43SWEMalmby IF (27)+12:15Carina Jonsson43:46
    44SWEOK Tyr (73)+12:20Anneli Örtqvist44:41
    45FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (67)+12:22Jaana Eronen41:22
    46FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99)+12:22Päivi Niemi43:15
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (35)+12:25Raila Mäkipää46:45
    48SWENybro OK (33)+12:28Anna Pettersson41:28
    49FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (87)+12:40Mervi Leppänen41:45
    50NORIF Sturla (32)+12:47Elisabet Kongsbakk45:15
    51FINHeinolan Isku (101)+13:08Auli Jokinen48:52
    52NORGjerdrum OL (30)+13:18Törunn Larsen40:37
    53SWESundsvalls OK (24)+13:34Annika Westberg44:27
    54SWETierps SOK (40)+13:37Carina Widblad50:47
    55FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (82)+13:37Miia Seilonen45:01
    56SWEJärfälla OK 2 (80)+14:12Carina Lauri39:30
    57SWEFjärås AIK (44)+14:20Monica Belin45:36
    58SWESävedalens AIK (128)+14:41Miriam Olsson49:11
    59SWEIFK Göteborg (72)+14:45Lena-Marie Nilsson44:30
    60FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (117)+14:45Sari Valtonen43:27
    61SWEGävle OK (74)+14:50Marie-Louise Lundgren47:02
    62SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+14:54Lisa Back46:10
    63FINLammin Säkiä (50)+15:00Riitta Veijola46:24
    64FINKoovee (45)+15:12Anja Vilen44:39
    65SWELudvika OK (51)+15:27Ann Eriksson43:47
    66SWEMajornas IK (167)+15:49Lena Johansson45:34
    67SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+15:54Margaretha Repa46:29
    68NORModum OL (47)+15:56Lise Bye46:31
    69NORKongsberg og Omegn OL (71)+16:04Anja Ness44:28
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (43)+16:19Maria Green45:19
    71FINKarkki-Rasti (46)+16:44Irmeli Laine42:02
    72FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (49)+16:53Hannele Siven42:22
    73SWEOK Fyrismalm (34)+16:55Synnöve Nilsson46:51
    74SWEIFK Södertälje 3 (104)+18:26Pia Kjellmeus43:07
    75FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (58)+18:41Päivi Nieminen46:50
    76SWESurahammars OK (151)+18:49Marie Levi43:05
    77FINKensu (112)+19:08Maarit Herranen40:37
    78FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+19:15Anniina Paronen37:03
    79FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (143)+19:26Pia Virta41:59
    80SWESkarpnäcks OL (55)+19:31Margareta Johansson48:50
    81SWEPan Önos (69)+19:34Lena Melander40:16
    82NORLillomarka OL (98)+19:39Ingvild Jensrud39:35
    83NORHalden SK 2 (66)+19:43Runa Lien50:51
    84FINKensu 2 (88)+19:47Tuula Eklund45:42
    85SWEIFK Tumba (70)+19:53Karin Axelsson44:49
    86FINIF Femman (78)+19:58Ingrid Beijar47:12
    87FINJärvenpään Palo (37)+20:00Anu Rundgren42:06
    88SWEOK Måsen (90)+20:01Marie Johansson42:44
    89FINRasti-Jussit (110)+20:01Sirpa Mahlanen45:30
    90FINKuopion Suunnistajat (75)+20:15Sari Miettinen41:44
    91FINVeitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat (109)+20:33Minna Koivuniemi47:47
    92SWETurebergs IF (63)+20:37Susanne Stattin51:00
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (116)+20:49Margit Viirto45:52
    94FINKangasalan Kisa (59)+20:54Pirjo Myllymäki40:57
    95FINOulun Tarmo (60)+20:58Kaisa Malila47:29
    96NORIL Heming (62)+20:58Anne Blomhoff46:39
    97FINJoutsenon Kullervo (115)+20:58Leeni Kylmälä45:04
    98NOROL Nordpil (148)+21:08Solveig Kalager49:50
    99FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (165)+21:08Raija Nieminen39:57
    100FINIK Kronan (190)+21:08Anneli Spiik52:51
    101SWEFK Herkules (61)+21:17Catarina Abrahamsson42:41
    102FINPargas IF 3 (92)+21:17Elisa Kari46:13
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (107)+21:24Marja Väli-Klemelä43:57
    104FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (64)+21:28Sirpa Tiilikainen46:24
    105NORO-52 (105)+21:28Heidi Östli45:29
    106FINIF Minken (120)+21:28Cecilia Calden43:48
    107FINKarjaan Ura (86)+21:34Tiina Hämäläinen48:24
    108SWEMälarhöjdens IK (83)+21:38Anneli Lindkvist45:29
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (164)+21:53Tuija Sintonen48:32
    110SWEIFK Tumba 2 (184)+21:53Monika Axelsson46:49
    111SWEOK Vargen (114)+21:57Åsa Silver50:57
    112FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (201)+22:06Anne Hämäläinen51:33
    113FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (173)+22:11Kaija Lahti50:20
    114FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (106)+22:27Eeva-Kaarina Lonka50:11
    115FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+22:43Ritva Nisonen49:14
    116SWEOK Södertörn (119)+22:49Lotta Pettersson51:49
    117FINHiidenkiertäjät (68)+23:21Päivi Laitinen44:31
    118FINSippurasti (122)+23:47Satu Salorinne42:13
    119FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (124)+23:57Heli Sorsa45:33
    120FINRastiketut (97)+24:04Taina Hoskari55:39
    121FINRastikarhut 2 (140)+24:17Anne Nurmi41:30
    122SWEIFK Södertälje (57)+24:22Ia Lillstrand40:55
    123FINLiedon Parma 2 (130)+24:42Katja Peltola47:02
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (156)+25:11Ulla Juola49:02
    125FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (174)+25:14Karina Kiili49:05
    126NOROddersjaa SSK (147)+25:24Jorunn Drangsholt46:34
    127FINSkogsluffarnas OK (178)+26:02Karin Malmborg54:26
    128FINLynx (177)+26:12Ritva Höglund45:01
    129SWEOK Hällen (176)+26:16Anneli Söderholm43:03
    130FINRajamäen Rykmentti (100)+26:21Sari Ylitalo41:26
    131SWEIK Fyris (94)+26:26Anneli Carlsson45:15
    132NORFET OL (93)+26:37Isa Heggedal39:03
    133SWEAvesta OK 2 (192)+26:37Sussie Björkman44:54
    134FINPihkaniskat 3 (155)+26:53Paula Kinnari46:49
    135FINTampereen Yritys (91)+26:58Birgit Mäntyniemi58:22
    136NORSarpsborg OL (102)+27:00Ida Westgaard44:52
    137FINOlavin Rasti (113)+27:10Vuokko Pesonen42:00
    138SWEUmeå OK (81)+27:25Maria Andersson42:20
    139SWEOK Orion (142)+27:25Karin Ragnarsson44:51
    140NORAsker SK (153)+27:25Ingvild Mulen45:42
    141FINRasti-Hyry (111)+27:31Anu Liimatta52:03
    142SWEOK Vilse 87 (89)+27:55Gunnel Månsson42:37
    143FINImatran Suunnistajat (175)+27:59Marja Peltonen45:12
    144FINValkeakosken Haka (157)+28:00Seija Hurskainen55:04
    145FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+28:05Helena Henttu46:54
    146NORIL Tyrving 2 (96)+28:20Anne Hilde Vestre44:31
    147SWESödertälje IF (137)+28:28Marie Ekman45:54
    148SWEVästerås OK (133)+28:32Anna Hall54:53
    149SWEOK Skuruhäll (85)+28:40Sara Lindgren44:23
    150FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (292)+28:44Päivi Joukainen50:40
    151FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126)+28:48Katri Haataja44:39
    152SWEOK Tisaren (79)+28:52Elisabeth Persson42:59
    153SWETäby SOK (144)+28:55Inger Vikström41:42
    154SWEOK Kåre (145)+29:00Veronica Grälls41:26
    155SWESäterbygdens OK (108)+29:04Therese Larsson47:53
    156FINOK77 2 (242)+29:07Ursula Holmström55:38
    157SWEPan Önos 2 (171)+29:43Louise Steen50:25
    158FINSuunta -57 (162)+29:51Raija-Liisa Pystynen51:34
    159FINSippurasti 2 (129)+29:54Päivi Sälpäkivi-Salomaa50:41
    160FINNurmeksen Sepot (123)+29:58Maija Gröhn50:38
    161SWEInsjöns IF (276)+30:26Camilla Danielsson57:51
    162FINPihkaniskat 2 (154)+30:46Sanna Lousio55:49
    163SWEOK Tor (136)+30:58Anette Sjöberg42:27
    164FINPaimion Rasti 2 (160)+31:05Maija Uusitalo52:02
    165FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (169)+31:05Mia Eerikäinen48:08
    166NOROK Moss (258)+31:11Margaret Snilsberg43:46
    167FINVakka-Rasti 2 (180)+31:15Virpi Helkkula44:18
    168FINPargas IF 2 (163)+31:17Henna Malmlund42:16
    169FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (204)+31:17Marjo Koistinen47:46
    170FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (200)+31:28Anne Vuorenmaa-Huusk.1:01:49
    171FINKoovee 2 (182)+32:36Ritva Mikkonen54:42
    172FINPieksämäen Veikot (127)+32:46Leena Järvisalo46:26
    173SWENyköpings OK (132)+32:50Sofie Hagberg57:06
    174FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (199)+32:50Sirpa Kangasaho52:22
    175NORBUL Tromsö IL (159)+32:54Jorunn Nordmo47:36
    176SWEOK Illern (172)+33:10Anna Adolfsson47:52
    177SWEDomnarvets IF (203)+33:20Agneta Lindberg55:53
    178NORPorsgrunn OL (138)+33:22Siv Siri Johansen45:06
    179FINHelsingin Jyry (189)+33:22Sari Tupitsa53:42
    180SWERånäs OK (196)+33:22Anne Rantakokko46:25
    181FINMaarian Mahti (187)+33:43Kirsi Lehtola46:09
    182SWEKovlands IF (188)+33:43Agneta Dahlen46:21
    183FINSuomusjärven Sisu (209)+33:56Anna Määttänen54:43
    184FINOK Järven (146)+34:02Irene Fredriksson52:14
    185NORSteinkjer OK (166)+34:02Elin G Hildrum58:18
    186FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät (227)+34:02Ulla Lehto50:13
    187FINSalon Viesti (161)+34:05Kristiina Raita52:22
    188FINYlivieskan Kuula (125)+34:10Heli Leppikangas56:53
    189NORDröbak-Frogn ID (260)+34:10Sigrid Lykkjen49:46
    190FINSiilin Rasti (305)+34:14Hilkka Savolainen47:54
    191FINKimito SF (210)+34:34cc59:37
    192FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (225)+34:34Riina Kontunen50:45
    193FINHaminan Tarmo (195)+34:38Leena Ruokonen47:25
    194FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (183)+34:46Raili Maalehto46:26
    195FINIK Falken (135)+34:58Anette Gunell44:26
    196FINRanuan Peura (448)+35:09Pirjo Koivula43:17
    197FINEpilän Esa (181)+35:13Elina Lusa57:25
    198FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (281)+35:33Sanna Valkonen45:31
    199SWEOK Berget (202)+35:41Anna Wallin51:24
    200FINPosion Pyrintö (193)+35:41Ritva Karjalainen54:14
    All Next 200 >