jukola.com

    Jukola 1988, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 8,4-8,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINRasti-Jussit 2 (212)+1:28:09Ossi Huhtanen1:07:45
    202SWEEnebybergs IF (166)+1:28:32Thomas Hafström1:10:09
    203FINKemijärven Urheilijat (209)+1:28:36Mika Tommola1:10:22
    204FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (237)+1:28:39Juhani Sihvonen1:18:04
    205FINRastikarhut 3 (198)+1:28:52Seppo Jukkola1:10:48
    206FINEräpirkat (179)+1:29:05Risto Lehtonen1:13:44
    207FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:29:10Hannu Luhtio1:04:53
    208FINVaasan Suunnistajat (174)+1:29:38Matti Hahto1:11:32
    209SWEOK Hällen (176)+1:30:06Ste Gustafsson1:10:54
    210FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (211)+1:30:34Jaakko Saarilaakso1:21:20
    211FINImatran Suunnistajat (260)+1:31:25Mika Lehtonen1:23:25
    212FINPaimion Rasti 2 (236)+1:34:03Juha Suominen1:13:19
    213FINPieksämäen Veikot (337)+1:34:21Juha Minkkinen1:19:23
    214FINNilsiän Nujakka (188)+1:35:03Antti Rönnemaa1:17:38
    215FINKangasalan Kisa 7 (195)+1:35:10Erkki Frick1:17:26
    216FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (186)+1:35:27Risto Wessman1:03:10
    217FINKuopion Suunnistajat (201)+1:35:36Kauko Mourujärvi1:20:09
    218FINMaarian Mahti (223)+1:35:39Janne Tamminen1:13:28
    219FINEurajoen Veikot (240)+1:35:44Pekka Nuutamo1:20:54
    220SWEDenseln OK (263)+1:35:54Mattias Sjöberg1:20:22
    221NORSteinkjer OK (183)+1:35:58Petter Kjerkr1:15:36
    222FINEvijärven Urheilijat (253)+1:36:05Timo Myllymäki1:21:30
    223FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (218)+1:36:08Jarmo Haataja1:13:25
    224SWEKFUM Örebro (182)+1:36:11Staffan Sunneborn1:18:56
    225SWEIFK Tumba (177)+1:36:16Ulf Lilja1:20:41
    226FINPiikkiön Kehitys (297)+1:36:39Ilkka Vuorinen1:18:21
    227SWETurebergs IF (202)+1:37:10??1:04:46
    228FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (244)+1:38:08Juhani Toimela1:20:06
    229FINLieksan Rasti (318)+1:38:22Kari Junnikkala1:18:14
    230SWEIFK Lidingö 2 (245)+1:38:33Björn Kihlblom1:42:52
    231FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (205)+1:39:29Unto Kervinen1:14:54
    232FINLammin Säkiä (193)+1:40:11Aapo Palonen1:07:54
    233FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (192)+1:40:13Timo Jaarinen1:07:53
    234FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (271)+1:40:20Paavo Huopainen1:20:20
    235FINAsikkalan Raikas (165)+1:40:24Pekka Pökälä1:07:57
    236FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (317)+1:40:27Kauko Viinikainen1:16:31
    237FINKeiteleen Kunto (295)+1:40:53J Jääskeläinen1:39:43
    238FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (234)+1:40:55Veijo Halttunen1:18:59
    239FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (296)+1:41:12Jouko Juntunen1:15:19
    240FINAnttolan Urheilijat (235)+1:41:40Seppo Väisänen1:20:01
    241SWEOK Skuruhäll (213)+1:41:42Niclas Johansson1:13:01
    242SWEVäddö OK (185)+1:41:46Anders Rådberg1:26:59
    243FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (233)+1:41:49Riku-Seppo Uotila1:20:06
    244NORFrol IL (226)+1:41:57Ole M Indgaard1:21:30
    245FINVakka-Rasti (204)+1:42:12Aarre Salmi1:20:32
    246FINHyvinkään Ponteva 2 (227)+1:42:18Hannu Salomäki1:21:02
    247NORIL Stjordals-Blink (184)+1:42:24Jakob Haugen1:16:26
    248FINVetelin Urheilijat (309)+1:42:36Esa Pihlajamaa1:22:08
    249FINHyvinkään Rasti (274)+1:42:54Jyrki Nikkinen1:14:56
    250FINKeravan Urheilijat (230)+1:42:57Harri Eskelin1:25:03
    251FINViitasaaren Suunta (261)+1:43:06Paavo Leivo1:25:36
    252FINValkeakosken Haka (199)+1:43:17Jari Lepo1:25:56
    253FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (259)+1:43:19Jyrki Leskelä1:10:58
    254FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (269)+1:44:48Hannu Holappa1:14:48
    255FINSuunta -57 (246)+1:44:56Tommi Myllynen1:20:29
    256FINSalon Viesti (266)+1:45:21Janne Virtanen1:14:37
    257FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (239)+1:45:49Ra Pietiläinen1:16:28
    258FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (281)+1:46:18Kari Valonen1:10:34
    259FINKarkki-Rasti (275)+1:46:55Kari Laine1:14:39
    260FINNärpes OK (294)+1:48:53Fredrik Sandgren1:18:45
    261SWEOK Ravinen 2 (258)+1:48:58Håkan Stolt1:16:06
    262SWEOK Fyrismalm (249)+1:49:13Anders Boström1:53:10
    263FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (207)+1:49:44Juha- Suominen1:29:08
    264FINLapinlahden Veto (291)+1:49:55Pertti Ollikainen1:25:37
    265FINNivalan Urheilijat (248)+1:50:09Kalevi Hirsimäki1:16:45
    266FINLapuan Virkiä (251)+1:50:20Olavi Kauppila1:13:39
    267SWEÄrla IF 2 (257)+1:50:24Stefan Johansson1:14:33
    268FINPihkaniskat 7 (315)+1:50:41Eero Nevalainen1:31:36
    269FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (224)+1:50:44E Jääskeläinen1:20:16
    270SWERotebro IS (222)+1:50:49Sven Hedman1:18:14
    271FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (250)+1:51:20Kari Rauhala1:29:31
    272FINKaavin Kaiku (262)+1:51:33Martti Lappalainen1:18:59
    273FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (270)+1:51:52Harry Eklundh1:29:36
    274FINSaloisten Reipas (210)+1:52:43Ari Isokääntä1:13:03
    275FINPelson Suo-Pojat (412)+1:53:06Leo Tsurkin1:19:21
    276FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (359)+1:53:18Reijo Jokimies1:26:18
    277SWELjusdals OK (256)+1:53:22Bengt Markusson1:40:10
    278FINSäkylän Urheilijat (370)+1:53:30Jari Lintunen1:32:44
    279FINLeppävaaran Sisu (242)+1:54:18Markku Pulkkinen1:21:59
    280FINSavon Suunta (255)+1:55:05Lasse Jyrkinen1:19:19
    281FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (247)+1:55:33Thomas Ekström1:25:57
    282FINMalax IF (298)+1:55:42Ulf Bergström1:23:20
    283SWEAIF Valbo (217)+1:55:44Göran Hedman1:17:03
    284FINAkilles OK 2 (277)+1:56:21Karl-G Björkell1:40:57
    285FINNastolan Terä 2 (382)+1:56:33Hannu Hietanen1:20:38
    286FINRastiketut (280)+1:57:22Jarmo Linna1:31:28
    287FINRastihaukat (336)+1:57:27Perttu Karivalo1:27:25
    288FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (415)+1:57:38Osmo Huopainen1:27:23
    289NORSörreisa OL (356)+1:57:44Ragnvald Barkli1:20:50
    290FINOK Järven (232)+1:58:09Magnus Lindholm1:16:47
    291SWEStorviks IF (216)+1:58:13Anders Lindström1:25:10
    292FINNurmeksen Sepot (264)+1:58:15Jouni Pelkonen1:26:02
    293FINOulun Suunnistajat (283)+1:58:21Mikko Salonen1:10:40
    294FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (254)+1:58:26Jere Laurila1:24:55
    295FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (380)+1:58:38Raimo Moilanen1:10:00
    296FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (348)+2:00:03Ilkka Nurminen1:30:24
    297FINOK77 2 (279)+2:00:12Dan Backman1:20:08
    298FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (284)+2:00:17Tapani Nisonen1:17:40
    299FINMaarian Mahti 2 (303)+2:00:43Pertti Havia1:20:38
    300FINKiteen Urheilijat (265)+2:01:03Toivo Heiskanen1:09:22
    301FINOK Orren 2 (302)+2:01:06Jan Täppinen1:38:29
    302FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (365)+2:01:22Kalervo Lohiniva1:14:38
    303FINPargas IF 3 (474)+2:01:23Pasi Autio1:21:09
    304FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (329)+2:01:37Pasi Mäkelä1:28:22
    305FINLammin Säkiä 2 (381)+2:01:48Panu Kerttula1:16:29
    306FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (278)+2:02:50Matti Iivonen1:16:57
    307FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (310)+2:02:52Harri Laine1:16:15
    308FINOK Terjärv (267)+2:03:05Christer Forsberg1:15:01
    309FINPohjankyrön Rasti (273)+2:03:10Petri Saari1:14:07
    310SWEVäsby OK (312)+2:03:12Lars Boudrie1:19:16
    311FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (276)+2:03:29Petri Andersson1:24:37
    312FINSumiaisten Kunto (289)+2:03:54Asko Rahm1:30:54
    313FINHaagan Terä (323)+2:04:09Jarkko Rantanen1:15:55
    314SWE419.Rimbo SOK (419)+2:04:48Björn Nilsson1:55:54
    315FINLiedon Parma 3 (444)+2:05:35Tuomo Peltola1:18:36
    316NORSköynar (243)+2:05:54Fritt Skjerve1:42:10
    317FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (387)+2:06:34Veli- Valkonen1:25:21
    318FINMesikämmenet 2 (327)+2:06:53Matti Ottela1:18:53
    319FINLynx 3 (373)+2:08:12Max Packalen1:12:11
    320FINKoo-Vee 2 (371)+2:08:14Petri Heliö1:21:47
    321FINUuraisten Urheilijat (334)+2:08:20Jukka Kauranen1:31:50
    322FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (288)+2:08:22Lasse Myllyaho1:35:33
    323FINIisalmen Visa (292)+2:08:24Pentti Pohjola1:35:58
    324SWESkellefteå OK 2 (287)+2:08:26Daniel Åhman1:38:00
    325FINIF Femman 2 (389)+2:08:27Kjell Sand1:19:37
    326FINNokian Urheilijat (363)+2:08:33Mika Reiman1:21:46
    327FINTampereen Yritys (300)+2:09:21Pentti Palm1:29:57
    328FINLoimaan Jankko (424)+2:09:28Martti Vaittinen1:22:58
    329FINYlivieskan Kuula (328)+2:09:31Samuli Törmälä1:23:02
    330FINPorin Pyrintö (306)+2:09:35K Ylä-Anttila1:23:04
    331SWEGammelstads IF (332)+2:10:26Kjell Hansson1:38:53
    332FINUrjalan Urheilijat (301)+2:10:28Sakari Koppala1:39:56
    333SWEUmeå OK 2 (313)+2:10:30Tero Nevalainen1:18:19
    334FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (308)+2:10:40I Jääskeläinen1:14:13
    335FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (290)+2:10:52Juha-Antti Sorsa1:22:50
    336FINOK Orient (438)+2:11:15Henri Björklund1:32:56
    337FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (285)+2:11:22Jukka Vänttinen1:29:54
    338FINLiperin Taimi (344)+2:11:51Taisto Vinni1:23:52
    339SWESOK Svaide (330)+2:12:12Peter Hejdström1:35:04
    340FINUuraisten Urheilijat 2 (496)+2:12:16Teppo Rautiainen1:24:29
    341FINKuhmon Peurat (229)+2:12:21Sakari Kolehmainen1:42:51
    342SWEIFK Kiruna (403)+2:12:30Patrick Volven1:30:00
    343FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (316)+2:13:39Tero Järvinen1:30:48
    344FINKuortaneen Kunto (314)+2:13:43Jouni Mutka1:31:32
    345FINHimangan Urheilijat (377)+2:13:45Pertti Kaustinen1:20:18
    346FINKajaanin Kuohu (362)+2:13:50Pekka Toivanen1:16:59
    347FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (324)+2:13:55Olavi Erkkilä1:17:50
    348FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (353)+2:14:08Seppo Ruuskanen1:21:07
    349FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (341)+2:14:10Kimmo Kopra1:31:34
    350FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (421)+2:14:11Juha Kauria1:20:11
    351FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (307)+2:14:15Janne Suominen1:22:23
    352FINLuumäen Rasti (384)+2:14:21Matti Meuronen1:20:02
    353FINIF Minken (305)+2:14:32Fjalar Nilsson1:26:43
    354FINSäyneisen Salpa (481)+2:14:45Jorma Tenhunen1:18:12
    355FINMatinkylin Akilles (345)+2:14:47Reino Österberg1:19:39
    356FINIK Falken 2 (372)+2:14:51Anders Borgmästars1:18:58
    357FINPerttelin Peikot (475)+2:14:56Tapani Laakso1:23:38
    358FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (304)+2:14:57Esa Vesterinen1:19:50
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (320)+2:15:08Sami Isoherranen1:18:46
    360FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (322)+2:15:13Eero Lassila1:29:08
    361FINEpilän Esa (342)+2:15:22Hannu Niemi1:21:27
    362FINTohmajärven Urheilijat (268)+2:16:33Juha Malinen1:27:12
    363FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (319)+2:16:41Kari Tiuranniemi1:30:09
    364FINSiilin Rasti (374)+2:17:02Jaakko Mensonen1:27:35
    365FINSalon Vilpas (358)+2:17:11Lasse Vuorinen1:28:19
    366FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (411)+2:17:19Jukka Viskari1:32:09
    367FINValkealan Kajo (347)+2:17:29Esko Häkkinen1:44:09
    368FINEpilän Esa 2 (510)+2:17:47Ola Ritala1:28:40
    369NORUniversit. IK Oslo (486)+2:19:22Arne Kristensen1:30:42
    370FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 4 (494)+2:21:13Matti Kokkila1:33:22
    371FINKarjaan Ura (433)+2:21:14Pa Voutilainen1:18:30
    372FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (340)+2:21:15Mar Romppainen1:33:06
    373NORHarstad OL (410)+2:21:30Anders Fossöy1:17:45
    374FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (331)+2:21:34Keijo Kuitunen1:18:47
    375FINReima -34 (391)+2:22:09Vesa Rönty1:26:06
    376FINEspoon Rasti 2 (335)+2:22:13Henrik Palmen1:31:47
    377FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat 2 (355)+2:22:17Erkki Alakuijala1:33:06
    378FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (398)+2:22:19Olli Porkholm1:20:18
    379FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (413)+2:22:54Seppo Anttonen1:35:29
    380FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (432)+2:22:56Markku Riitaoja1:41:04
    381FINVuotoksen Weikot/Oulangan SP (425)+2:23:12Teuvo Kivelä1:23:56
    382FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (364)+2:23:17Jouko Karppanen1:25:21
    383FINAlajärven Ankkurit (409)+2:23:52Niemi-Pynttäri1:44:38
    384FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (414)+2:23:59Ilkka Tanttinen1:15:51
    385FINHaminan Tarmo (400)+2:24:02Seppo Liikanen1:33:16
    386FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (446)+2:24:04Kauko Mikkonen1:43:40
    387FINHvh-59 Pojat (369)+2:24:15Juha-P Hanhela1:28:01
    388FINKannuksen Ura (375)+2:24:17Kari Mäki-Ullakko1:23:27
    389FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (490)+2:24:41Esko Pajukangas1:36:35
    390FINVakka-Rasti 2 (379)+2:24:45Kalevi Kankaala1:26:54
    391FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (530)+2:25:17Seppo Järvinen1:32:44
    392SWERotebro IS 2 (441)+2:25:34Göran Andersson1:23:31
    393FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (352)+2:25:41Timo Pönni1:31:44
    394FINHyytiälän Urheilijat (397)+2:25:42To Tuomasjukka1:26:23
    395FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (401)+2:26:01Jukka Engström1:25:38
    396FINSaarijärven Pullistus (311)+2:26:04Marko Moisio1:37:07
    397FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:26:16Joni Oja1:26:07
    398FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (443)+2:26:28Jukka Vedenoja1:53:41
    399SWEOK Dacke (338)+2:27:51??1:20:55
    400FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (378)+2:28:21Kalle Mäkinen1:48:11
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >