jukola.com

    Jukola 1988, Venlojen Viesti

    Final results

    (5,9-6,1+5,9-6,1+5,4-5,8+7,7-8,1)

    11Halden SKNOR3:26:55
    1 Lena C Puck53:3996.
    2 Jorunn Teigen(43:58)1:37:376.
    3 Ann Line Nydal(39:55)2:17:321.
    4 Ragnhild Andersen(1:09:33)3:26:551.
    22OK HedströmmenSWE3:30:57
    1 Teresa Ericsson49:5039.
    2 Maria Eicsson(45:36)1:35:265.
    3 Mia Haglund(46:52)2:22:184.
    4 Kerstin Haglund(1:08:39)3:30:572.
    33NTHINOR3:31:16
    1 Maria Munther49:3229.
    2 Gunni Kristad(51:19)1:40:5115.
    3 Hilde Tellesbö(45:10)2:26:018.
    4 Malin Wästlund(1:05:15)3:31:163.
    44Malmby IFSWE3:33:36
    1 Carina Jonsson50:1251.
    2 Carin Sundbile(54:13)1:44:2532.
    3 Christin Blomqvist(41:28)2:25:537.
    4 Anna Folkegård(1:07:43)3:33:364.
    55IFK SödertäljeSWE3:33:48
    1 Lena Simes49:4335.
    2 Sofia Helt(45:28)1:35:112.
    3 Mari Johansson(44:38)2:19:492.
    4 Monica Hatlen(1:13:59)3:33:485.
    66Tullinge SKSWE3:35:22
    1 Yvonne Andersson49:3632.
    2 Karin Wollbrand(45:33)1:35:091.
    3 Ingrid Svensson(49:09)2:24:185.
    4 Barbro Lönnkvist(1:11:04)3:35:226.
    77Järvenpään PaloFIN3:36:47
    1 Maarit Mäkinen50:3455.
    2 Jaana Eronen(50:33)1:41:0718.
    3 Anu Rundgren(46:44)2:27:5111.
    4 Tellervo Parviainen(1:08:56)3:36:477.
    88IL HemingNOR3:36:51
    1 G Welle-Strand48:1822.
    2 Signe Åstrup(55:28)1:43:4628.
    3 Margit Halvorsen(46:20)2:30:0615.
    4 Kjerstin Rönning(1:06:45)3:36:518.
    99Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:36:58
    1 Hanna Virtanen49:4437.
    2 Eija Korhonen(45:34)1:35:183.
    3 L Salmenkylä-Matt(49:14)2:24:326.
    4 Sirpa Lusa(1:12:26)3:36:589.
    1010Stora Tuna IKSWE3:37:18
    1 Anne Bösfall49:3128.
    2 Ulrica Andersson(48:58)1:38:2910.
    3 Karin Gunnarsson(43:21)2:21:503.
    4 Margar Carlsson(1:15:28)3:37:1810.
    1111Baekkelagets SKNOR3:38:00
    1 Gr B Johansen52:3471.
    2 E Sofie Olsvik(45:48)1:38:228.
    3 Anne Lindaas(57:12)2:35:3432.
    4 Brit Volden(1:02:26)3:38:0011.
    1212Sundsvalls OKSWE3:40:38
    1 Karin Svensson45:593.
    2 Ann- Forslund(58:50)1:44:4940.
    3 Karin Hellman(48:42)2:33:3124.
    4 Annika Zell(1:07:07)3:40:3812.
    1313Lahden Suunnistajat - 37FIN3:40:47
    1 Virpi Suomalainen46:024.
    2 Marjut Majander(58:32)1:44:3436.
    3 Kaija Dahlman(48:59)2:33:3325.
    4 Maarit Dahlman(1:07:14)3:40:4713.
    1414Vakka-RastiFIN3:40:55
    1 Riina Kolkkala46:4310.
    2 Eija Orkola(52:31)1:39:1414.
    3 Reeta Kolkkala(50:43)2:29:5713.
    4 Eija Koskivaara(1:10:58)3:40:5514.
    1515IFK MoraSWE3:41:18
    1 Inga-Brit Ax50:0347.
    2 M Anglebrandt(51:09)1:41:1220.
    3 Elin Gustavsson(44:51)2:26:039.
    4 Carina Östlund(1:15:15)3:41:1815.
    1616Tampereen PyrintöFIN3:42:21
    1 Katri Lilja49:5340.
    2 Hilkka Hakomäki(51:30)1:41:2321.
    3 O Borgenström-Anj(45:31)2:26:5410.
    4 Annika Viilo(1:15:27)3:42:2116.
    1717Helsingin NMKYFIN3:42:30
    1 Kirsi Tiira49:2926.
    2 Tiina Äijälä(55:01)1:44:3034.
    3 Marita Kymäläinen(48:40)2:33:1020.
    4 Ulla Mänttäri(1:09:20)3:42:3017.
    1818Umeå OKSWE3:42:41
    1 Mar Gustavsson47:2115.
    2 Anna Sundqvist(57:17)1:44:3837.
    3 Anna-Lena Tynong(55:01)2:39:3951.
    4 Arja Hannus(1:03:02)3:42:4118.
    1919Paimion RastiFIN3:42:43
    1 Jaana Laakso51:0656.
    2 Helen Mannervesi(53:46)1:44:5242.
    3 Outi Erkkilä(53:20)2:38:1241.
    4 Eija Sipponen(1:04:31)3:42:4319.
    2020Hestra IFSWE3:42:51
    1 Söderberg-Per51:4763.
    2 Annika Hilding(59:02)1:50:4981.
    3 Elisabet Drotz(49:07)2:39:5652.
    4 Marita Skogum(1:02:55)3:42:5120.
    2121Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:43:03
    1 Mervi Anttila45:572.
    2 Anniina Paronen(52:28)1:38:259.
    3 Anja Rosendahl(51:46)2:30:1116.
    4 An Benjaminsen(1:12:52)3:43:0321.
    2222Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN3:43:06
    1 Anja Hokajärvi53:52103.
    2 Raili Hokajärvi(54:16)1:48:0870.
    3 Päivi Raatikainen(51:10)2:39:1849.
    4 Tarja Hämäläinen(1:03:48)3:43:0622.
    2323Vittjärvs IKSWE3:44:23
    1 Stina Honkamaa51:5466.
    2 Anna Eriksson(51:38)1:43:3225.
    3 Eva Honkamaa(49:52)2:33:2423.
    4 Nina v Heijne(1:10:59)3:44:2323.
    2424Hagaby GoIFSWE3:45:42
    1 Kerstin Yngström55:55141.
    2 Eva Johansson(48:28)1:44:2330.
    3 Margareta Repa(53:52)2:38:1542.
    4 Karin Rabe(1:07:27)3:45:4224.
    2525Storviks IFSWE3:47:21
    1 Laila Skoog53:2190.
    2 Carin Lundgren(53:29)1:46:5062.
    3 Monika Lundgren(51:29)2:38:1943.
    4 Agneta Boije(1:09:02)3:47:2125.
    2626RastikarhutFIN3:47:33
    1 Anne Nurmi49:3733.
    2 Pirjo Mattila(54:33)1:44:1029.
    3 Riikka Ankelo(45:52)2:30:0214.
    4 Marja Pyymäki(1:17:31)3:47:3326.
    2727IFK GöteborgSWE3:47:42
    1 Britt Flakberg51:2860.
    2 Ann Gustavsson(54:56)1:46:2455.
    3 Margit Hoderskog(46:58)2:33:2222.
    4 Kerstin Larsson(1:14:20)3:47:4227.
    2828Olavin RastiFIN3:47:47
    1 Arja Kekki46:5712.
    2 Virpi Behm(59:10)1:46:0753.
    3 Anne Kirjavainen(51:30)2:37:3737.
    4 Anne Pyykkönen(1:10:10)3:47:4728.
    2929Ludvika OKSWE3:47:53
    1 Lena Sjöberg53:47100.
    2 Tina Olm(52:12)1:45:5951.
    3 Anna Lundberg(50:26)2:36:2536.
    4 Erika Jansson(1:11:28)3:47:5329.
    3030Almby IKSWE3:48:15
    1 Ann Gustavsson46:187.
    2 Anna- Karlsson(52:36)1:38:5412.
    3 Kata Johansson(54:21)2:33:1521.
    4 Karin Schagerström(1:15:00)3:48:1530.
    3131Järfälla OKSWE3:48:21
    1 Eva- Lindström51:2359.
    2 Gunilla Fogeby(47:33)1:38:5613.
    3 Carina Lauri(49:42)2:28:3812.
    4 Anne Lundmark(1:19:53)3:48:2131.
    3232OK MåsenSWE3:49:48
    1 Gunilla Svärd50:0549.
    2 Karolina Arevång(47:51)1:37:567.
    3 Tit Bergendahl(55:57)2:33:5326.
    4 Anna Larsson(1:15:55)3:49:4832.
    3333Järvenpään Palo 2FIN3:52:29
    1 Pia Touru50:0246.
    2 Mari Touru(56:24)1:46:2657.
    3 Anne Kuokkanen(55:57)2:42:2365.
    4 Riitta Hirsimäki(1:16:52)3:52:2933.
    3434O -52NOR3:52:35
    1 Tone Eriksen48:0819.
    2 Ida Engen(55:34)1:43:4226.
    3 Heidi Östli(1:00:29)2:44:1171.
    4 Sitsel Kloek(1:10:25)3:52:3534.
    3535Porsgrunn OLNOR3:52:38
    1 Jekke Liby48:0618.
    2 Sylvi Tellesbö(50:26)1:38:3211.
    3 Ann-Kr Hogsrud(56:44)2:35:1631.
    4 Eli Böen(1:17:22)3:52:3835.
    3636Bjursås OK/Grycksbo IFSWE3:52:40
    1 Ulrica Andersson53:3195.
    2 Johanna Gifting(51:01)1:44:3235.
    3 Maria Green(50:25)2:34:5729.
    4 Birgit Hansson(1:17:43)3:52:4036.
    3737OK Pan-ÖnosSWE3:52:41
    1 Marie Karlsson1:00:03229.
    2 Åsa Melkersson(51:27)1:51:3087.
    3 Bitt Bengtsson(49:14)2:40:4456.
    4 Anette Nilsson(1:11:54)3:52:4137.
    3838Lillomarka OLNOR3:52:43
    1 A. S E Hansen54:50124.
    2 Anne Lofthus(50:52)1:45:4246.
    3 Cecilia Lofseik(54:15)2:39:5753.
    4 Lisb Sjönnesen(1:12:46)3:52:4338.
    3939LynxFIN3:52:46
    1 Monica Boström49:2325.
    2 Heidi Liljeström(46:01)1:35:244.
    3 Kirsi Huhtinen(55:05)2:30:2917.
    4 Irene Liljeström(1:22:17)3:52:4639.
    4040Gävle OKSWE3:53:25
    1 Ingel Eriksson53:0084.
    2 Ing-M Åsenlund(54:03)1:47:0364.
    3 Märta Walfridsson(51:19)2:38:2244.
    4 Elisabet Tyrsson(1:15:03)3:53:2540.
    4141Kalevan Rasti 2FIN3:53:33
    1 Päivi Makkonen47:4116.
    2 Heidi Haapasalo(53:30)1:41:1119.
    3 Ir Suomalainen(57:33)2:38:4446.
    4 Marj Laukkanen(1:14:59)3:53:3341.
    4242Oulun SuunnistajatFIN3:55:23
    1 Mari Lukkarinen52:2469.
    2 Sirpa Westerholm(52:00)1:44:2431.
    3 Arja Männikkö(54:40)2:39:0448.
    4 Tuija Tammelin(1:16:19)3:55:2342.
    4343KensuFIN3:55:25
    1 Pirjo Parkkali46:156.
    2 Maarit Herranen(56:31)1:42:4624.
    3 Erja Saarivaara(55:41)2:38:2745.
    4 Ulla Lahtinen(1:18:58)3:55:2543.
    4444Kongsberg OLNOR3:56:16
    1 Unn Thonhaugen54:01107.
    2 Anja Ness(53:57)1:47:5868.
    3 Pir Luchsinger(47:46)2:35:4435.
    4 Anita Sörensen(1:20:32)3:56:1644.
    4545Nydalens SkiklubNOR3:56:19
    1 Anne Turter50:1452.
    2 Kjerste Hov(57:43)1:47:5767.
    3 Ellen Turter(50:07)2:38:0438.
    4 Mette Rönning(1:18:15)3:56:1945.
    4646IL TyrvingNOR3:56:50
    1 Ing Kristensen48:1120.
    2 Ingrid Jebsen(1:04:28)1:52:3999.
    3 Turi Edvardsen(49:33)2:42:1263.
    4 Cecilie Loval(1:14:38)3:56:5046.
    4747NTHI 2NOR3:56:53
    1 Åsa Belsby49:3230.
    2 Karin Johannesen(52:29)1:42:0123.
    3 Tove Heimdal(56:06)2:38:0739.
    4 Synnöve Forthun(1:18:46)3:56:5347.
    4848SippurastiFIN3:57:05
    1 Vuokko Ukkola49:4336.
    2 Helena Karjalainen(56:04)1:45:4748.
    3 Marja Kurhinen(53:15)2:39:0247.
    4 Mirja Puhakka(1:18:03)3:57:0548.
    4949SFK LynNOR3:57:09
    1 Linda Verde48:2823.
    2 Tone Grande(58:08)1:46:3661.
    3 Abidis Löken(53:46)2:40:2255.
    4 Marie Kaarby(1:16:47)3:57:0949.
    5050Kalevan RastiFIN3:58:15
    1 Elina Hämäläinen46:4811.
    2 Anita Seppänen(1:09:45)1:56:33127.
    3 Sari Hassinen(51:21)2:47:5486.
    4 Kirsi Vairinen(1:10:21)3:58:1550.
    5151Ähtärin UrheilijatFIN3:58:23
    1 Anne Heikkinen54:58127.
    2 Heli Haakana(53:27)1:48:2574.
    3 Mari Kasvinen(58:58)2:47:2382.
    4 Riitta Karjalainen(1:11:00)3:58:2351.
    5252Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN3:58:52
    1 Hilkka Salmenkylä51:3261.
    2 Tiina Kainulainen(53:13)1:44:4538.
    3 Virpi Isoherranen(49:29)2:34:1428.
    4 Riitta Hämäläinen(1:24:38)3:58:5252.
    5353Liedon ParmaFIN3:58:54
    1 Tuija Hyvönen51:5365.
    2 Annarii Kottonen(58:48)1:50:4180.
    3 Hennariikka Lonka(50:57)2:41:3861.
    4 Liisa Veijalainen(1:17:16)3:58:5453.
    5454OK SkuruhällSWE3:59:23
    1 Frauk Bandixen46:228.
    2 Kajsa Kihlen(54:33)1:40:5517.
    3 Siv Dahlström(50:29)2:31:2418.
    4 Silke Heyser(1:27:59)3:59:2354.
    5555Fredrikstad SKNOR3:59:43
    1 Strand Karlsen52:5981.
    2 Gunn Norum(1:03:11)1:56:10124.
    3 Siv Antonsen(50:26)2:46:3674.
    4 Trine Antonsen(1:13:07)3:59:4355.
    5656Alfta-Ösa OKSWE4:00:15
    1 Åsa Kindlund52:5982.
    2 Magga Olofsson(51:26)1:44:2533.
    3 Marita Östberg(49:46)2:34:1127.
    4 Carin Gustavsson(1:29:11)4:00:1556.
    5757Domnarvets IFSWE4:00:16
    1 Anne Bergkvist48:1321.
    2 Anna Sander(52:40)1:40:5316.
    3 Camilla Larsson(51:49)2:32:4219.
    4 Maria Bergfält(1:27:34)4:00:1657.
    5858Hämeenlinnan TarmoFIN4:00:18
    1 Irma Jokinen1:00:46237.
    2 Marja-L Malkki(55:19)1:56:05121.
    3 Heli Rantanen(55:35)2:51:40106.
    4 Auli Suominen(1:08:38)4:00:1858.
    5959Reima -34FIN4:00:25
    1 Satu Pirilä57:41182.
    2 Nelli Rimminen(56:25)1:54:06112.
    3 Astra Francke(48:31)2:42:3766.
    4 Virpi Seppälä(1:17:48)4:00:2559.
    6060Kensu 2FIN4:02:03
    1 Auli Miettinen58:04187.
    2 Outi Montonen(54:33)1:52:3797.
    3 Anna Haapamäki(51:22)2:43:5970.
    4 Tuula Eklund(1:18:04)4:02:0360.
    6161Rasti-KurikkaFIN4:02:50
    1 Tere Mäki-Kamppi49:5944.
    2 Virpi Hautamäki(1:02:13)1:52:1294.
    3 Kirsi Kaistila(56:08)2:48:2087.
    4 Tuula Rinta-Rahko(1:14:30)4:02:5061.
    6262Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN4:03:05
    1 Lea Harju51:5467.
    2 Kir Koivuniemi(56:40)1:48:3475.
    3 Sari Taina(1:00:46)2:49:2091.
    4 Päivi Martikainen(1:13:45)4:03:0562.
    6363IF HagenSWE4:03:11
    1 Anna Liljegren48:0417.
    2 Lotta Johansson(1:02:50)1:50:5482.
    3 Eva Rabe(56:04)2:46:5877.
    4 Ing Westerberg(1:16:13)4:03:1163.
    6464Maarian MahtiFIN4:03:17
    1 S Mäki-Laurila53:59105.
    2 Kirsi Lehtola(1:01:26)1:55:25115.
    3 Marianne Tikka(55:20)2:50:4595.
    4 Kirsi Joukas(1:12:32)4:03:1764.
    6565Enebybergs IFSWE4:03:21
    1 Anna Neikter56:39162.
    2 Anna- Arnström(57:15)1:53:54107.
    3 Lisa Lindblad(57:29)2:51:23100.
    4 Maj Fehrnström(1:11:58)4:03:2165.
    6666Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN4:03:33
    1 Riitta Korpela56:02144.
    2 Crisse Lumme(56:32)1:52:3496.
    3 Pirita Vaalavirta(50:25)2:42:5968.
    4 Marjo Lalli(1:20:34)4:03:3366.
    6767Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN4:03:52
    1 Leena Virtanen55:06130.
    2 Päivi Tolvanen(56:24)1:51:3088.
    3 Salla Lehto(55:25)2:46:5575.
    4 Päivi Niemi(1:16:57)4:03:5267.
    6868Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:03:58
    1 Mervi Väisänen54:56125.
    2 Sanna Lehto(51:36)1:46:3260.
    3 Sari Ylitalo(48:36)2:35:0830.
    4 Jaana Enroth(1:28:50)4:03:5868.
    6969IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE4:04:33
    1 Helen Karlsson1:04:12267.
    2 Monica Svensson(57:06)2:01:18151.
    3 Hildi Svensson(50:15)2:51:33104.
    4 Ann Josephsson(1:13:00)4:04:3369.
    7070Pargas IFFIN4:04:37
    1 Maria Pahlman47:1413.
    2 Jeannet Järnström(54:37)1:41:5122.
    3 Marik Abrahamsson(59:28)2:41:1959.
    4 Henna Malmlund(1:23:18)4:04:3770.
    7171IFK Södertälje 2SWE4:04:47
    1 Anna Simes52:2168.
    2 Pia Kjellmeus(54:36)1:46:5763.
    3 Britt Jönsson(51:12)2:38:0940.
    4 Marit Korsvold(1:26:38)4:04:4771.
    7272Kovlands IFSWE4:05:01
    1 Ewa Edström56:23152.
    2 Eva Nygren(55:03)1:51:2684.
    3 Barbro Edström(55:34)2:47:0079.
    4 Inger Jonsson(1:18:01)4:05:0172.
    7373Södertälje IFSWE4:05:05
    1 Anna Ek52:5376.
    2 Pia Hellgren(51:57)1:44:5041.
    3 Marie Ekman(1:00:08)2:44:5873.
    4 Eva Gustavsson(1:20:07)4:05:0573.
    7474OK TyrSWE4:05:08
    1 Karin Claesson52:2970.
    2 Lina Myhlback(56:36)1:49:0579.
    3 Annel Örtqvist(52:15)2:41:2060.
    4 Katarina Eriksson(1:23:48)4:05:0874.
    7575OK SkogsfalkenSWE4:05:16
    1 Josefin Olsson1:03:31257.
    2 Birgit Jönsson(50:26)1:53:57108.
    3 Cecile Nilsson(54:32)2:48:2988.
    4 Kerst Arnesson(1:16:47)4:05:1675.
    7676Finspångs AIKSWE4:05:46
    1 Krist Svensson52:4774.
    2 Mia Edvinsson(55:08)1:47:5566.
    3 Ann Samuelsson(1:00:59)2:48:5490.
    4 Helen Persson(1:16:52)4:05:4676.
    7777OK RavinenSWE4:06:08
    1 Anna Back52:3572.
    2 Maria Bratt(53:28)1:46:0352.
    3 Lisa Back(1:01:47)2:47:5085.
    4 Charlott Nilsson(1:18:18)4:06:0877.
    7878Söderhamns OKSWE4:06:20
    1 Karin Norling54:57126.
    2 Annika Svedberg(56:52)1:51:4992.
    3 Anna Engberg(55:08)2:46:5776.
    4 Anna Hultqvist(1:19:23)4:06:2078.
    7979PihkaniskatFIN4:06:51
    1 Päivi Pellinen50:0145.
    2 Lei Laine(55:20)1:45:2144.
    3 Sanna Lousio(56:36)2:41:5762.
    4 Mervi Pellinen(1:24:04)4:06:5179.
    8080Vehkalahden VeikotFIN4:07:05
    1 Ma Karjalainen54:02108.
    2 Kirsi Fincke(57:25)1:51:2785.
    3 Tanja Yrjönen(1:00:16)2:51:43107.
    4 Anniina Koskiaho(1:15:22)4:07:0580.
    8181IF FemmanFIN4:07:27
    1 Eija Blomqvist49:3431.
    2 Isa Sandberg(56:57)1:46:3159.
    3 Johanna Paro(1:04:59)2:51:30103.
    4 Elisabeth Vik(1:15:57)4:07:2781.
    8282Norrköpings AISSWE4:07:33
    1 Susa Andersson1:06:02297.
    2 Mari Andersson(56:12)2:02:14166.
    3 Anne Johansson(51:20)2:53:34113.
    4 Anita Seger(1:13:59)4:07:3382.
    8383Nurmeksen SepotFIN4:07:36
    1 Eeva Pulkkinen52:5779.
    2 Lahja Gröhn(58:31)1:51:2886.
    3 Pirkko Rönkkö(1:00:19)2:51:47108.
    4 Koistinen-Karjal E(1:15:49)4:07:3683.
    8484Posion PyrintöFIN4:07:44
    1 Parkkisenniemi Su53:2692.
    2 Anna- Oikarinen(52:22)1:45:4849.
    3 Ritva Karjalainen(55:16)2:41:0458.
    4 Oikarinen Eeva(1:26:40)4:07:4484.
    8585Täby SOKSWE4:07:47
    1 Inger Vikström53:57104.
    2 Karin Andersson(58:49)1:52:46101.
    3 Anna Karlqvist(56:04)2:48:5089.
    4 Mane Berglind(1:18:57)4:07:4785.
    8686SOK SvaideSWE4:08:12
    1 Ewa Gillerfors54:39122.
    2 Åsa Bäckstrand(53:42)1:48:2173.
    3 Anita Wickman(58:38)2:46:5978.
    4 Helen Svensson(1:21:13)4:08:1286.
    8787Sundsvalls OK 2SWE4:08:37
    1 Katarin Palmgren47:1914.
    2 Charlot Palmgren(1:01:29)1:48:4878.
    3 Karin Noborn(46:47)2:35:3533.
    4 Helena Haughey(1:33:02)4:08:3787.
    8888KooveeFIN4:08:41
    1 Sirpa Aalto56:35158.
    2 Anja Vilen(1:04:07)2:00:42147.
    3 Eija Kujansuu(46:57)2:47:3984.
    4 Sinikka Puuppo(1:21:02)4:08:4188.
    8989Linköpings OKFIN4:12:39
    1 Maria Olofsson1:01:06240.
    2 Mia Eliasson(1:02:26)2:03:32185.
    3 Helen Wallberg(57:10)3:00:42150.
    4 Inge Arvidsson(1:11:57)4:12:3989.
    9090Kyrös-RastiFIN4:12:56
    1 Kirre Palmi52:5880.
    2 Marja Molin(53:31)1:46:2958.
    3 Riina Laine(1:07:18)2:53:47114.
    4 Mirja Linnainmaa(1:19:09)4:12:5690.
    9191Eidsvoll OLNOR4:12:59
    1 Ingj Vestengen59:26222.
    2 Ha Norderhaug(1:03:24)2:02:50179.
    3 Anne-Trine Hoel(50:21)2:53:11112.
    4 Krist Ödegaard(1:19:48)4:12:5991.
    9292IL Heming 2NOR4:13:01
    1 Katrine Bakken55:43139.
    2 Anne Blomhoff(56:55)1:52:3898.
    3 Astrid Voler(51:46)2:44:2472.
    4 Marian Mattsen(1:28:37)4:13:0192.
    9393Lappeen RientoFIN4:13:35
    1 Ulla Munne52:5983.
    2 Pirjo Lavonen(1:00:15)1:53:14102.
    3 Mia Karvanen(50:43)2:43:5769.
    4 Sari Salopelto(1:29:38)4:13:3593.
    9494Järfälla OK 2SWE4:13:45
    1 Pia Redin51:1357.
    2 Berit Palmqvist(55:00)1:46:1354.
    3 Birgit Billstam(1:03:30)2:49:4393.
    4 Sofia Schölander(1:24:02)4:13:4594.
    9595Kangasalan KisaFIN4:14:11
    1 Mari Stenvall50:0950.
    2 Kirsi Reiman(1:00:47)1:50:5683.
    3 Pirjo Myllymäki(1:00:23)2:51:1998.
    4 Jaana Pietilä(1:22:52)4:14:1195.
    9696Tullinge SK 2SWE4:14:25
    1 Ingrid Engdahl56:46167.
    2 Karin Axelsson(49:39)1:46:2556.
    3 Katarin Götesson(1:03:24)2:49:4994.
    4 Anna Larsson(1:24:36)4:14:2596.
    9797Oulun TarmoFIN4:14:44
    1 Kaisa Malila1:00:31235.
    2 Tarja Jokikokko(55:49)1:56:20126.
    3 Jaana Ervasti(57:56)2:54:16116.
    4 Anneli Mäkinen(1:20:28)4:14:4497.
    9898HiidenkiertäjätFIN4:15:01
    1 Kaisa Halme56:08147.
    2 Päivi Laitinen(58:47)1:54:55114.
    3 Sari Laitinen(47:45)2:42:4067.
    4 Katariina Lehtonen(1:32:21)4:15:0198.
    9999Akilles OKFIN4:15:01
    1 Nina Ljungqvist56:14149.
    2 Ulla Mattila(1:00:38)1:56:52129.
    3 Helena Alden(1:02:23)2:59:15142.
    4 Margita Nyström(1:15:46)4:15:0199.
    100100OK VargenSWE4:15:10
    1 Katarin Allberg54:36121.
    2 Len Abrahamsson(57:00)1:51:3690.
    3 Åsa Silver(50:40)2:42:1664.
    4 Stina Larsson(1:32:54)4:15:10100.
    101101Kiukaisten Urheilijat I/TuuminFIN4:15:16
    1 Leena Tuumi56:36159.
    2 Tiina Tuumi(1:00:39)1:57:15132.
    3 Liisa Tuumi(59:56)2:57:11126.
    4 Maija Tuumi(1:18:30)4:15:16101.
    102102Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:15:59
    1 Virpi Elovaara1:04:57286.
    2 Päivi Mäkinen(57:09)2:02:06163.
    3 M.Väli-Klemelä(56:42)2:58:48134.
    4 Helena Havia(1:17:11)4:15:59102.
    103103Majornas IKSWE4:16:09
    1 Lena Carlsson55:00128.
    2 Teija Leppinen(53:05)1:48:0569.
    3 Malin Årebäck(52:15)2:40:2054.
    4 Inge Andersson(1:35:49)4:16:09103.
    104104Kankaantaan KisaFIN4:18:24
    1 Anne Lahtinen58:59214.
    2 Nina Mäki(1:03:45)2:02:44177.
    3 Marja Ruusunen(56:45)2:59:29143.
    4 Heli Ahonen(1:18:55)4:18:24104.
    105105Heinolan IskuFIN4:18:31
    1 Mirja Linjama51:5064.
    2 Terttu Nordman(56:24)1:48:1471.
    3 Ma Hakkarainen(59:15)2:47:2983.
    4 Päivi Kastinen(1:31:02)4:18:31105.
    106106Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3FIN4:18:34
    1 Tuija Majander53:51102.
    2 Terhi Kiskonen(1:01:43)1:55:34117.
    3 Sanna-M Kallio(1:00:18)2:55:52121.
    4 Liisa Palen(1:22:42)4:18:34106.
    107107Rasti-JussitFIN4:18:43
    1 Sirpa Mahlanen46:249.
    2 Päivi Hautala(1:01:26)1:47:5065.
    3 Riitta Ojanperä(1:04:00)2:51:50110.
    4 Jaana Mäkirinta(1:26:53)4:18:43107.
    108108Ylivieskan KuulaFIN4:18:53
    1 Arja Nuolioja51:2058.
    2 Miia Perkiö(52:24)1:43:4427.
    3 Hanna Perkiö(1:03:37)2:47:2181.
    4 Virpi Häivälä(1:31:32)4:18:53108.
    109109OK SkogslöparnaSWE4:19:09
    1 Bitte Näslund58:21192.
    2 Anja Dalberg(57:29)1:55:50118.
    3 Katarina Moren(55:11)2:51:0196.
    4 Berit Öström(1:28:08)4:19:09109.
    110110Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN4:19:12
    1 Heidi Torp53:4597.
    2 Kaija Väänänen(51:01)1:44:4639.
    3 Merja Koskinen(1:09:22)2:54:08115.
    4 Anneli Hämäläinen(1:25:04)4:19:12110.
    111111Kouvolan Rasti - 72FIN4:20:22
    1 Aili Hämäläinen57:01172.
    2 Heli Peltola(1:06:57)2:03:58195.
    3 Päivi Joukainen(47:28)2:51:26101.
    4 Sari Sorsa(1:28:56)4:20:22111.
    112112OK KåreSWE4:20:27
    1 Kersti Olhans55:19135.
    2 Izabell Grälls(1:08:40)2:03:59198.
    3 Boel Nyberg(54:52)2:58:51135.
    4 Veronica Grälls(1:21:36)4:20:27112.
    113113Steinkjer OKNOR4:20:54
    1 R. Kristiansen57:01173.
    2 Elin G Hildrum(58:53)1:55:54119.
    3 Unni Grindberg(59:53)2:55:47120.
    4 Kari Grindberg(1:25:07)4:20:54113.
    114114Asikkalan RaikasFIN4:20:59
    1 Anne Paavola1:05:45296.
    2 Eeva Orpana(55:10)2:00:55148.
    3 Leena Aaltonen(50:21)2:51:1697.
    4 Heli Vainio(1:29:43)4:20:59114.
    115115Oslo Univers. IKNOR4:21:05
    1 Lise Hugdahl55:16134.
    2 Sigrud Pedersen(1:04:01)1:59:17138.
    3 Astrid Rogstad(1:01:07)3:00:24148.
    4 Hege Torp(1:20:39)4:21:05115.
    116116Karkki-RastiFIN4:21:07
    1 Sirpa Liukkonen57:44183.
    2 Virpi Laine(1:02:39)2:00:23145.
    3 Irmeli Laine(55:32)2:55:55122.
    4 Marita Heinonen(1:25:12)4:21:07116.
    117117Joutsenon KullervoFIN4:21:09
    1 Tessa Rautio1:01:11242.
    2 Leeni Kylmälä(1:00:42)2:01:53156.
    3 Hanna Lankinen(53:02)2:54:55118.
    4 Paula Lankinen(1:26:14)4:21:09117.
    118118Arboga OKSWE4:21:37
    1 Anna Nyström56:36160.
    2 Annika Molander(1:05:53)2:02:29174.
    3 Eva Lord(59:05)3:01:34154.
    4 Maria Kilhage(1:20:03)4:21:37118.
    119119Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2FIN4:21:49
    1 Mari Aarikka56:03145.
    2 Päivi Aarikka(1:03:30)1:59:33139.
    3 Anna-Maria Kahala(55:15)2:54:48117.
    4 Aila Nurminen(1:27:01)4:21:49119.
    120120Leppävaaran SisuFIN4:23:22
    1 Erja Grönman1:05:11288.
    2 Henna Tulkki(1:02:03)2:07:14212.
    3 Irmeli Airaksinen(55:11)3:02:25160.
    4 Tiina Peltola(1:20:57)4:23:22120.
    121121Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:23:27
    1 Mirka Haataja1:10:05336.
    2 Terhi Holster(50:07)2:00:12144.
    3 Tuula Keskinarkaus(56:25)2:56:37124.
    4 Ulla Karppinen(1:26:50)4:23:27121.
    122122Kuortaneen KuntoFIN4:23:52
    1 Henna Herajärvi55:29138.
    2 Terhi Ala-Mäyry(56:17)1:51:4691.
    3 Tuula Rissa(1:00:14)2:52:00111.
    4 Kristiina Rajasaari(1:31:52)4:23:52122.
    123123Olavin Rasti 2FIN4:23:56
    1 Vuokko Pesonen1:06:21306.
    2 Helena Orbinsky(1:04:47)2:11:08223.
    3 Kaija Silvennoinen(58:43)3:09:51192.
    4 Merja Mutikainen(1:14:05)4:23:56123.
    124124Köpings IKSWE4:24:17
    1 Ann Forsberg54:28116.
    2 Mar Gustavsson(1:07:36)2:02:04162.
    3 Pernilla Öberg(58:32)3:00:36149.
    4 Ann Andreasson(1:23:41)4:24:17124.
    125125Lammin SäkiäFIN4:24:19
    1 Sisko Anttila1:05:25290.
    2 Riitta Veijola(55:46)2:01:11149.
    3 Leena Tikkanen(1:00:58)3:02:09157.
    4 Sirpa Kukkonen(1:22:10)4:24:19125.
    126126Modum OLNOR4:24:23
    1 Hanne Löver53:2893.
    2 Lilja Grönhov(1:11:17)2:04:45206.
    3 Hege Haugervo(55:05)2:59:50144.
    4 Elisabeth Kop(1:25:33)4:24:23126.
    127127Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN4:25:43
    1 Pia Virta56:48168.
    2 Hanna- Laaksonen(57:17)1:54:05111.
    3 Auli Mäkitalo(55:26)2:49:3192.
    4 Rea Hietanen(1:36:12)4:25:43127.
    128128Hankasalmen HankaFIN4:25:52
    1 Annukka Valkonen49:5743.
    2 Pirjo Valkonen(58:44)1:48:4176.
    3 Raija Mehto(1:09:11)2:57:52130.
    4 Sari Ahola(1:28:00)4:25:52128.
    129129Tarpian SuuntaFIN4:25:54
    1 Sirpa Niemi53:1688.
    2 Satu Lehtonen(1:00:12)1:53:28103.
    3 Marja Joutsen(1:07:37)3:01:05153.
    4 Kati Salminen(1:24:49)4:25:54129.
    130130Epilän EsaFIN4:26:05
    1 Outi Simola55:13133.
    2 Tytti Hollo(1:07:08)2:02:21169.
    3 Riina Heikkilä(56:49)2:59:10141.
    4 Riikka Eerola(1:26:55)4:26:05130.
    131131Tampereen YritysFIN4:26:07
    1 Elina Autero49:5441.
    2 Jonna Mäntyniemi(1:27:13)2:17:07253.
    3 Nina Aalto(51:36)3:08:43177.
    4 Marjo Ilonen(1:17:24)4:26:07131.
    132132Sarpsborg OLNOR4:26:38
    1 Arnhild Krog54:33119.
    2 Anette Wallin(59:08)1:53:41105.
    3 Ida Westgaard(1:01:58)2:55:39119.
    4 Tove Säteröy(1:30:59)4:26:38132.
    133133Keravan UrheilijatFIN4:26:42
    1 Riina Kontunen56:00143.
    2 Katja Lampinen(56:02)1:52:0293.
    3 Leea Saarinen(59:47)2:51:49109.
    4 Katri Saarinen(1:34:53)4:26:42133.
    134134Valkeakosken HakaFIN4:26:46
    1 Marja Papinsaari53:0986.
    2 Minna Ruohomäki(1:06:06)1:59:15137.
    3 Katja Honkala(52:13)2:51:28102.
    4 Arja Nurminen(1:35:18)4:26:46134.
    135135Savon SuuntaFIN4:27:23
    1 Me Klemettinen56:32156.
    2 Kaarin Suutarinen(1:08:32)2:05:04208.
    3 Auli Kostamo(1:04:53)3:09:57195.
    4 Sisko Hänninen(1:17:26)4:27:23135.
    136136Haapamäen UrheilijatFIN4:28:11
    1 Jatta Haapamäki58:29197.
    2 Jonna Haapamäki(57:44)1:56:13125.
    3 Kristiina Nieminen(1:01:08)2:57:21128.
    4 Jonna Kajarinne(1:30:50)4:28:11136.
    137137OK77FIN4:28:42
    1 Veronica Palmgren52:5477.
    2 Anu Pasonen(52:46)1:45:4045.
    3 Camilla Winsten(53:49)2:39:2950.
    4 Nina Sebbas(1:49:13)4:28:42137.
    138138OK OrrenFIN4:28:52
    1 Pernilla Åsten58:01186.
    2 Angela Åsten(58:07)1:56:08123.
    3 Lotta Wasström(1:03:58)3:00:06146.
    4 Salme Åsten(1:28:46)4:28:52138.
    139139Luumäen RastiFIN4:29:07
    1 Taru Aapro1:03:34258.
    2 Anne Laapas(1:04:22)2:07:56215.
    3 Raija Ovaska(55:42)3:03:38167.
    4 Heli Valkonen(1:25:29)4:29:07139.
    140140Viitasaaren Suunta 2FIN4:29:12
    1 Anneli Jämsen53:1889.
    2 Kirsi Haarala(58:16)1:51:3489.
    3 Ulla Lankinen(1:08:28)3:00:02145.
    4 Sirpa Salmela(1:29:10)4:29:12140.
    141141Keuruun KisailijatFIN4:30:06
    1 Heli Nokelainen54:00106.
    2 Mari Nokelainen(1:04:18)1:58:18136.
    3 Sari Nokelainen(1:05:11)3:03:29165.
    4 Päivi Rusila(1:26:37)4:30:06141.
    142142Njurunda OKSWE4:30:09
    1 Mar Gustavsson50:3154.
    2 Anna Lindahl(55:20)1:45:5150.
    3 Johanna Lindgren(49:50)2:35:4134.
    4 Mari Andersson(1:54:28)4:30:09142.
    143143Gustavsbergs IFSWE4:30:12
    1 Lena Wennström52:3773.
    2 Annica Larsson(1:09:26)2:02:03161.
    3 Mar Haraldsson(56:53)2:58:56136.
    4 Carin Rosen(1:31:16)4:30:12143.
    144144Espoon RastiFIN4:30:17
    1 Sanna Syri59:41225.
    2 Hannele Salonen(1:04:10)2:03:51188.
    3 Anne Bergström(1:07:14)3:11:05203.
    4 Mari Reinivuo(1:19:12)4:30:17144.
    145145Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN4:30:18
    1 Seija Hurskainen53:2491.
    2 Irmeli Elomäki(55:23)1:48:4777.
    3 Mi Mikkolainen(1:07:13)2:56:00123.
    4 Ulla Reijonen(1:34:18)4:30:18145.
    146146Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN4:30:19
    1 Teija Siltanen1:00:08231.
    2 Eeva-Kaari Lonka(1:02:32)2:02:40176.
    3 Tuija Sintonen(56:28)2:59:08139.
    4 Eija Värri(1:31:11)4:30:19146.
    147147Enon Kisa-PojatFIN4:30:20
    1 Kati Ryynänen56:31155.
    2 Nina Ryynänen(1:07:24)2:03:55193.
    3 Anne Ryynänen(1:05:12)3:09:07183.
    4 Sanna Turakainen(1:21:13)4:30:20147.
    148148Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN4:30:24
    1 Åsa Koivula54:30117.
    2 Satu Korhonen(1:05:12)1:59:42140.
    3 Emma Ollikainen(1:09:17)3:08:59181.
    4 Rose-Marie Etholen(1:21:25)4:30:24148.
    149149Domnarvets IF 2SWE4:30:26
    1 Karin Josefsson58:30198.
    2 Anna Tegmark(1:05:49)2:04:19203.
    3 Agneta Lindberg(58:33)3:02:52161.
    4 Terese Larsson(1:27:34)4:30:26149.
    150150Kimito SFFIN4:30:29
    1 Ingela Mattsson49:3934.
    2 Beatrice Ahlgren(1:12:40)2:02:19167.
    3 Pia Söderström(1:04:49)3:07:08171.
    4 An Mannerström(1:23:21)4:30:29150.
    151151Karjaan UraFIN4:30:37
    1 Solveig Hellen58:10188.
    2 Tuula Forsman(1:04:10)2:02:20168.
    3 Tiina Hämäläinen(1:06:26)3:08:46178.
    4 Sari Yliuntinen(1:21:51)4:30:37151.
    152152Rastikarhut 2FIN4:30:40
    1 Tarja Pyymäki50:1553.
    2 Ka Karjalainen(1:12:55)2:03:10183.
    3 Kirsi Arvela(55:28)2:58:38132.
    4 Eija Mäkinen(1:32:02)4:30:40152.
    153153KFUM ÖrebroSWE4:30:42
    1 Lotta Hermansson1:00:11232.
    2 Mari Bergqvist(1:03:41)2:03:52190.
    3 Karin Jansson(59:04)3:02:56162.
    4 Lena Johansson(1:27:46)4:30:42153.
    154154Ylämaan PyrkijätFIN4:30:52
    1 Tiina Autio49:3027.
    2 Katri Autio(1:03:03)1:52:3395.
    3 Marja Mikkola(1:16:32)3:09:05182.
    4 Päivi Autio(1:21:47)4:30:52154.
    155155OK77 2FIN4:30:55
    1 Saila Korento54:41123.
    2 Carola Winsten(59:22)1:54:03110.
    3 Ursula Holmström(57:17)2:51:2099.
    4 Heini v Schoultz(1:39:35)4:30:55155.
    156156Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN4:30:59
    1 Essi Sikanen55:46140.
    2 Maar Lampinen(58:16)1:54:02109.
    3 Jaana Rantalainen(57:36)2:51:38105.
    4 Leena Weide(1:39:21)4:30:59156.
    157157Vaajakosken Terä 2FIN4:31:08
    1 Päivi Hokkanen1:00:29234.
    2 Kirsi Häkkinen(1:07:52)2:08:21217.
    3 Seija Nelimarkka(53:36)3:01:57155.
    4 Kirsi Kihlström(1:29:11)4:31:08157.
    158158Imatran SuunnistajatFIN4:31:21
    1 Virpi Juutilainen45:491.
    2 Sanna Valkonen(59:17)1:45:0643.
    3 Susanna Jäkälä(1:02:12)2:47:1880.
    4 Raija Ryytty(1:44:03)4:31:21158.
    159159OK JärvenFIN4:31:22
    1 Nina Lundström59:57227.
    2 Hanna Ljungqvist(56:09)1:56:06122.
    3 Ir Fredriksson(1:07:26)3:03:32166.
    4 Carita Aminoff(1:27:50)4:31:22159.
    160160Rasti-LukkoFIN4:31:35
    1 Margit Suomela53:1287.
    2 Susanna Virtanen(59:32)1:52:44100.
    3 Sari Koivunen(1:04:34)2:57:18127.
    4 Nina Kontulainen(1:34:17)4:31:35160.
    161161Koovee 2FIN4:31:42
    1 Seija Launonen55:21136.
    2 Tiina Riukka(1:02:10)1:57:31133.
    3 Johanna Hakala(59:54)2:57:25129.
    4 Virva Majala(1:34:17)4:31:42161.
    162162Hyvinkään Rasti 2FIN4:34:15
    1 Juulia Salmela56:37161.
    2 Päivi Honkanen(1:07:23)2:04:00199.
    3 Pirkko Nummela(1:03:30)3:07:30174.
    4 Paula Autio(1:26:45)4:34:15162.
    163163Saarijärven PullistusFIN4:34:19
    1 Vappu Hyvärinen58:40204.
    2 Sinikka Ikonen(1:06:50)2:05:30209.
    3 Venla Vartiainen(1:01:36)3:07:06170.
    4 Sirkka Ketola(1:27:13)4:34:19163.
    164164Skellefteå OK 2SWE4:34:39
    1 Anna Persson52:5175.
    2 Linda Stenmark(1:08:26)2:01:17150.
    3 Frida Feil(1:08:00)3:09:17185.
    4 Eva Feil(1:25:22)4:34:39164.
    165165IK FalkenFIN4:34:48
    1 Anette Gunell1:06:06300.
    2 Marika Nylund(55:55)2:02:01160.
    3 Linda Forsman(1:06:23)3:08:24175.
    4 Gunilla Björklund(1:26:24)4:34:48165.
    166166Sippurasti 2FIN4:36:43
    1 Satu Salorinne1:00:26233.
    2 Helena Kattelus(1:05:23)2:05:49211.
    3 P Salpakivi-Sal(1:06:55)3:12:44210.
    4 Airi Kattelus(1:23:59)4:36:43166.
    167167OK RenenSWE4:38:54
    1 Lena Hasselström59:32223.
    2 Dagny Tiren(1:22:39)2:22:11280.
    3 Christina Cullman(52:37)3:14:48212.
    4 Karin Ek(1:24:06)4:38:54167.
    168168Eiker OLNOR4:39:41
    1 Lill Haugen57:08176.
    2 Inger Nordby(1:14:43)2:11:51229.
    3 Siri Jahren(59:00)3:10:51202.
    4 Hilde Flata(1:28:50)4:39:41168.
    169169OK NolaskogsarnaSWE4:39:50
    1 Ulrika Engström53:4698.
    2 Annika Jernberg(54:31)1:48:1772.
    3 Kristi Sjölander(1:19:09)3:07:26173.
    4 Siv Svahn(1:32:24)4:39:50169.
    170170Salon ViestiFIN4:40:02
    1 Marju Heinonen57:32178.
    2 Pirjo Kaski(1:04:27)2:01:59159.
    3 Marja-L Ojamaa(1:08:05)3:10:04197.
    4 Anu Pukki(1:29:58)4:40:02170.
    171171IF Femman 2FIN4:40:30
    1 Mikaela Smeds1:07:31317.
    2 Svea Nojonen(54:56)2:02:27173.
    3 Majgret Haldin(1:04:45)3:07:12172.
    4 Krist Blomqvist(1:33:18)4:40:30171.
    172172IK KronanFIN4:40:33
    1 Ann-Charl Hästö49:4838.
    2 Åsa Sundqvist(55:56)1:45:4447.
    3 I Byggningsbacka(55:14)2:40:5857.
    4 Anneli Spiik(2:00:35)4:40:33172.
    173173OK OrionSWE4:40:47
    1 Helena Gummesson59:01215.
    2 Jenny Swartz(1:12:23)2:11:24227.
    3 Åsa Andersson(58:25)3:09:49190.
    4 Mari Gummesson(1:30:58)4:40:47173.
    174174Suomusjärven SisuFIN4:41:07
    1 Anneli Sinnelä58:37201.
    2 Elise Lietzen(1:03:35)2:02:12165.
    3 Hanna Lietzen(1:07:43)3:09:55194.
    4 Tiina Rödlin(1:31:12)4:41:07174.
    175175Porin PyrintöFIN4:41:46
    1 Pia Luovula55:09131.
    2 Marja Sandberg(1:08:40)2:03:49187.
    3 Tarja Mannila(1:06:01)3:09:50191.
    4 Sirpa Tarkiainen(1:31:56)4:41:46175.
    176176Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN4:42:36
    1 Miia Seilonen56:44164.
    2 Ritva Kemppainen(57:38)1:54:22113.
    3 Sari Rautio(1:16:18)3:10:40200.
    4 Kaija Karjalainen(1:31:56)4:42:36176.
    177177IF MinkenFIN4:43:03
    1 Carola Lindgren58:23193.
    2 Ann-Ch Wikblom(59:22)1:57:45135.
    3 Anni Björkroth(1:01:13)2:58:58137.
    4 Kerstin Wik(1:44:05)4:43:03177.
    178178RastihaukatFIN4:43:06
    1 Marja-L Portin54:14114.
    2 Marika Tuovinen(1:08:08)2:02:22171.
    3 Virva Mononen(1:00:38)3:03:00163.
    4 Anu Mälkönen(1:40:06)4:43:06178.
    179179OK ÖsteråkerSWE4:43:16
    1 Anna Eklund59:24221.
    2 Annika Persson(1:05:01)2:04:25204.
    3 Marie Blomgren(1:05:47)3:10:12198.
    4 Marie Strand(1:33:04)4:43:16179.
    180180Pieksämäen Veikot 2FIN4:43:36
    1 Leena Tolonen1:01:09241.
    2 M Ruotsalainen(1:01:39)2:02:48178.
    3 Ulla Häkkinen(59:10)3:01:58156.
    4 Leena Järvisalo(1:41:38)4:43:36180.
    181181Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN4:43:38
    1 Päi Merkkiniemi1:01:55249.
    2 Katja Kestilä(58:42)2:00:37146.
    3 Soili Ahava(1:11:41)3:12:18207.
    4 Katri Haataja(1:31:20)4:43:38181.
    182182Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:43:54
    1 Outi Reitmaa56:53170.
    2 Marja Koskinen(1:05:01)2:01:54157.
    3 Satu Kalteenmäki(58:49)3:00:43151.
    4 Seija Kalteenmäki(1:43:11)4:43:54182.
    183183Turun SuunnistajatFIN4:44:07
    1 Irma Hyvärinen58:11189.
    2 Tarja Hyvärinen(1:05:47)2:03:58196.
    3 Pia Vaininen(55:10)2:59:08140.
    4 Heli Hiirsalmi(1:45:59)4:44:07183.
    184184Lynx 2FIN4:44:16
    1 Merja Liljeström55:01129.
    2 Susan Sundberg(1:09:28)2:04:29205.
    3 Tiina Leskinen(53:52)2:58:21131.
    4 Tuija Soanjärvi(1:45:55)4:44:16184.
    185185Nyköpings OKSWE4:45:11
    1 Anna Stolpe54:35120.
    2 Katarin Omholt(1:05:20)1:59:55143.
    3 Sofie Hagberg(1:09:57)3:09:52193.
    4 Mari Andersson(1:35:18)4:45:11185.
    186186Kalevan Rasti 4FIN4:45:17
    1 Ri Kaasalainen1:04:17270.
    2 Sari Lohtander(1:14:10)2:18:27262.
    3 Kyllikki Kauppinen(57:45)3:16:12219.
    4 Satu Lohtander(1:29:05)4:45:17186.
    187187Riihimäen SuunnistajatFIN4:45:31
    1 Nina Aalto50:0448.
    2 Terhi Laurila(1:03:41)1:53:45106.
    3 Leena Maunula(1:10:11)3:03:56168.
    4 Eva Reeni(1:41:35)4:45:31187.
    188188Ranuan PeuraFIN4:45:36
    1 Sirpa Torvinen56:44165.
    2 Tiina Kaakinen(1:06:13)2:02:57180.
    3 Taina Itkonen(56:03)2:59:00138.
    4 Maarit Ihme(1:46:36)4:45:36188.
    189189Tuusniemen TempausFIN4:46:00
    1 Sanna Savolainen53:48101.
    2 Ulla Kokkonen(1:07:43)2:01:31154.
    3 Liisa Kokkonen(59:17)3:00:48152.
    4 Leila Lipponen(1:45:12)4:46:00189.
    190190Umeå OK 2SWE4:46:06
    1 Malin Nilsson54:02109.
    2 Sara Elfving(1:05:43)1:59:45141.
    3 Annika Juslin(1:12:55)3:12:40209.
    4 Helena Näs(1:33:26)4:46:06190.
    191191Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN4:46:20
    1 Anja Tiira1:00:41236.
    2 Riitta Tonder(1:12:46)2:13:27241.
    3 K Kiili-Kemppinen(55:06)3:08:33176.
    4 Aija Pulkkinen(1:37:47)4:46:20191.
    192192Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN4:47:40
    1 Jaana Rahkola1:09:48334.
    2 Anuleen Valtonen(1:07:44)2:17:32258.
    3 Jaana Simonen(54:02)3:11:34204.
    4 Kati Selvenius(1:36:06)4:47:40192.
    193193Rasti-HyryFIN4:50:09
    1 Tarja Keränen1:06:08301.
    2 Tuija Jurvakainen(55:37)2:01:45155.
    3 Ann Issakainen(1:00:29)3:02:14158.
    4 Anu Liimatta(1:47:55)4:50:09193.
    194194Skellefteå OKSWE4:50:14
    1 Helen Degerman51:4362.
    2 Anneli Carlsson(1:03:49)1:55:32116.
    3 Åsa Hägglund(1:01:38)2:57:10125.
    4 Anna Normark(1:53:04)4:50:14194.
    195195Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:50:20
    1 Dorotea Spillman1:04:25273.
    2 Sari Mäkeläinen(56:56)2:01:21153.
    3 Sirpa Hyvönen(1:19:21)3:20:42234.
    4 Annema Saarinen(1:29:38)4:50:20195.
    196196Haminan TarmoFIN4:50:24
    1 Aulikki Nygren59:22220.
    2 Anne Pernu(1:04:39)2:04:01200.
    3 Tuula Hovi(1:05:27)3:09:28188.
    4 Jaana Kajasranta(1:40:56)4:50:24196.
    197197Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN4:51:21
    1 Satu Kielinen1:00:49238.
    2 Johanna Pohjonen(1:12:30)2:13:19240.
    3 Kirs Rintamäki(1:10:26)3:23:45247.
    4 Johanna Perkkalainen(1:27:36)4:51:21197.
    198198Veitsiluodon MetsäurheilijatFIN4:51:26
    1 Minna Koivuniemi53:2994.
    2 Kirsi Alakuijala(1:03:39)1:57:08131.
    3 Pirjo Neuvonen(1:05:12)3:02:20159.
    4 Päivi Alakuijala(1:49:06)4:51:26198.
    199199Oppsal IFNOR4:51:30
    1 Inger Skaug1:09:45333.
    2 Lise Byom(1:02:26)2:12:11233.
    3 Heidi Byom(1:03:08)3:15:19216.
    4 Anne Edström(1:36:11)4:51:30199.
    200200Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN4:51:34
    1 Anita Valtonen1:01:31247.
    2 Sari Nieminen(1:21:19)2:22:50286.
    3 Uura Vilpo(58:46)3:21:36238.
    4 Anne-Ma Ahonen(1:29:58)4:51:34200.
    201201IFK TumbaSWE4:53:15
    1 Annie Nyberg1:10:07337.
    2 Annika Staaf(1:24:21)2:34:28320.
    3 Mar Häggestrand(56:46)3:31:14264.
    4 Carin Johansson(1:21:59)4:53:15201.
    202202Vakka-Rasti 2FIN4:53:26
    1 Maria Ritasalo1:05:29292.
    2 Johanna Ruusunen(1:05:51)2:11:20225.
    3 Heidi Perälä(57:37)3:08:57180.
    4 Taina Kankaala(1:44:29)4:53:26202.
    203203Maarian Mahti 2FIN4:53:41
    1 Sari Eskola58:26195.
    2 Sanna Vigren(1:05:28)2:03:54192.
    3 Pauliina Läärä(1:08:57)3:12:51211.
    4 Taimi Hörkkö(1:40:50)4:53:41203.
    204204Liedon Parma 3FIN4:53:54
    1 Päivi Martikainen59:50226.
    2 Kati Peltola(59:56)1:59:46142.
    3 Ma Riitakallio(1:03:24)3:03:10164.
    4 Tuula Kemppi(1:50:44)4:53:54204.
    205205OK Renen 2SWE4:54:19
    1 Anna Windström57:38181.
    2 Kajsa Tiren(1:17:14)2:14:52248.
    3 Brit Grennberg(56:55)3:11:47205.
    4 An Hasselström(1:42:32)4:54:19205.
    206206Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN4:54:22
    1 Riikka Putkonen56:27153.
    2 Merja Hertsi(1:26:30)2:22:57290.
    3 Johanna Tiira(1:06:06)3:29:03261.
    4 Marjut Saari(1:25:19)4:54:22206.
    207207Perttelin PeikotFIN4:54:24
    1 Tatjana Eskolin56:50169.
    2 Minna Kylänpää(1:11:35)2:08:25218.
    3 Hanna Niinistö(1:08:21)3:16:46224.
    4 Riitta Rinne(1:37:38)4:54:24207.
    208208Täby ISSWE4:54:25
    1 Kia Smitt1:07:48319.
    2 Anni Andersson(59:28)2:07:16213.
    3 Lottie Spång(1:02:44)3:10:00196.
    4 Eva Grimvall(1:44:25)4:54:25208.
    209209Salon VilpasFIN4:54:27
    1 Kaari Lindström59:03216.
    2 Helena Salminen(1:04:19)2:03:22184.
    3 Eila Tammi(1:17:57)3:21:19235.
    4 Kirsi Flink(1:33:08)4:54:27209.
    210210Pihkaniskat 2FIN4:54:28
    1 Katja Pyrhönen58:55212.
    2 Outi Pyrhönen(1:14:22)2:13:17239.
    3 Kirsi Talja(1:02:14)3:15:31217.
    4 Susanna Eskola(1:38:57)4:54:28210.
    211211Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN4:54:30
    1 Sirpa Rietz59:08217.
    2 Anne Leino(1:12:53)2:12:01231.
    3 Sari Hofman(1:07:14)3:19:15230.
    4 Jaana Lehto(1:35:15)4:54:30211.
    212212Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN4:54:31
    1 Mari Hovinen1:07:08315.
    2 Minna Turunen(56:43)2:03:51189.
    3 P. Tuomi(1:17:33)3:21:24236.
    4 Satu Heikkinen(1:33:07)4:54:31212.
    213213Hyvinkään RastiFIN4:54:33
    1 Laura Sumanen56:10148.
    2 Pirkko Harju(1:00:36)1:56:46128.
    3 Anneli Miettinen(1:22:34)3:19:20231.
    4 Lotta Borgenström(1:35:13)4:54:33213.
    214214Hyvinkään Rasti 3FIN4:54:35
    1 Mia Eerikäinen57:02174.
    2 Marjo Tukiainen(1:07:00)2:04:02201.
    3 Elina Borgenström(1:15:05)3:19:07229.
    4 Tuula Ahvenainen(1:35:28)4:54:35214.
    215215Haagan TeräFIN4:54:38
    1 Aino Leppänen1:01:36248.
    2 Mai Gustafsson(1:20:59)2:22:35284.
    3 Kristiina Ojala(54:28)3:17:03227.
    4 X. Lappeteläinen(1:37:35)4:54:38215.
    216216Haapajärven KiilatFIN4:54:42
    1 Aija Kronqvist1:06:05299.
    2 Tiina Marjoniemi(1:06:03)2:12:08232.
    3 Mari Väisänen(57:14)3:09:22186.
    4 Jaana Marjoniemi(1:45:20)4:54:42216.
    217217Leppävaaran Sisu 2FIN4:54:48
    1 Sari Pirttilahti55:11132.
    2 Mirja Hartimo(1:16:42)2:11:53230.
    3 Kirsi Tikkanen(1:04:56)3:16:49225.
    4 Sisko Puhakka(1:37:59)4:54:48217.
    218218Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:55:00
    1 Vilja Hahto56:20150.
    2 Tuovi Hahto(57:12)1:53:32104.
    3 Päivi Talman(1:15:53)3:09:25187.
    4 Sonja Harju(1:45:35)4:55:00218.
    219219Hartolan VoimaFIN4:55:04
    1 Päivi Einonen58:28196.
    2 Virpi Einonen(1:02:51)2:01:19152.
    3 Katri Oksanen(1:11:08)3:12:27208.
    4 Merja Ikonen(1:42:37)4:55:04219.
    220220Rastihaukat 2FIN4:55:12
    1 Eeva Tanska54:23115.
    2 Pirkko Kyckling(1:18:32)2:12:55237.
    3 Annika Saarela(1:02:14)3:15:09214.
    4 Kirsti Portin(1:40:03)4:55:12220.
    221221Hyvinkään PontevaFIN4:55:46
    1 Kirsti Salmi1:10:59343.
    2 Jaana Anttas(1:11:31)2:22:30282.
    3 Merja Perholehto(1:08:36)3:31:06263.
    4 Tuula Vanne(1:24:40)4:55:46221.
    222222Göteborgs Kvinnliga IKSWE4:55:55
    1 Lena Blom48:3224.
    2 Ylva Andersson(1:19:48)2:08:20216.
    3 Annika Fredholm(1:09:27)3:17:47228.
    4 Karin Larsson(1:38:08)4:55:55222.
    223223Auran VannasFIN4:56:58
    1 Leena Hellsten1:04:38280.
    2 Terttu Soini(1:03:49)2:08:27219.
    3 Merja Antikainen(1:16:06)3:24:33250.
    4 Heli Karppinen(1:32:25)4:56:58223.
    224224Reima -34 2FIN4:57:02
    1 Lulu Rimminen1:00:01228.
    2 Erja Raiko(1:02:07)2:02:08164.
    3 Ulla Simola(1:07:07)3:09:15184.
    4 Leena Jukarainen(1:47:47)4:57:02224.
    225225Bodens BandyklubbSWE4:57:20
    1 Anna Stenberg1:03:39260.
    2 Åsa Andersson(58:42)2:02:21170.
    3 Greta Wickbom(56:22)2:58:43133.
    4 Anne Lundström(1:58:37)4:57:20225.
    226226Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN4:57:37
    1 Tellervo Harjamäki1:01:23244.
    2 Aune Jalava(1:04:14)2:05:37210.
    3 Marjatta Väättänen(1:11:15)3:16:52226.
    4 Eila Pekkarinen(1:40:45)4:57:37226.
    227227Puolangan RyhtiFIN4:57:59
    1 Raili Vilonen1:09:21331.
    2 Kaarina Köngäs(1:14:18)2:23:39295.
    3 Mervi Väyrynen(59:02)3:22:41241.
    4 Maija Käkelä(1:35:18)4:57:59227.
    228228Pihkaniskat 3FIN4:59:14
    1 Mar Hämäläinen1:05:28291.
    2 Sari Seppänen(1:05:54)2:11:22226.
    3 ??(1:05:06)3:16:28221.
    4 ???(1:42:46)4:59:14228.
    229229IF Femman 3FIN5:00:42
    1 Elisabeth Lax1:07:54321.
    2 Terese Smeds(54:40)2:02:34175.
    3 Ann Strandberg(1:12:33)3:15:07213.
    4 Ingrid Beijar(1:45:35)5:00:42229.
    230230Pieksämäen VeikotFIN5:00:49
    1 Liisa Tolonen1:22:48366.
    2 T Ruotsalainen(1:05:19)2:28:07302.
    3 Ullamaija Saarinen(1:11:27)3:39:34292.
    4 Sirpa Lehtonen(1:21:15)5:00:49230.
    231231RastiketutFIN5:00:52
    1 Eija Rantoja59:34224.
    2 Taina Hoskari(1:21:55)2:21:29275.
    3 Taina Lehtonen(1:12:28)3:33:57277.
    4 Päivi Mäkineste(1:26:55)5:00:52231.
    232232OK Skuruhäll 2SWE5:00:57
    1 Mar Westerlund1:00:05230.
    2 Lisen Larsson(1:07:17)2:07:22214.
    3 Jenny Karlsson(1:14:43)3:22:05239.
    4 Sara Lindgren(1:38:52)5:00:57232.
    233233Gamlakarleby IFFIN5:01:01
    1 ??1:04:06264.
    2 ??(1:07:43)2:11:49228.
    3 ??(1:11:23)3:23:12244.
    4 Minna Jacobsen(1:37:49)5:01:01233.
    234234Suomenniemen UrheilijatFIN5:03:40
    1 Kirsi Korhonen53:0485.
    2 Ann Hämäläinen(1:03:55)1:56:59130.
    3 Raija Pakarinen(1:13:19)3:10:18199.
    4 Aija Koistinen(1:53:22)5:03:40234.
    235235Siilin RastiFIN5:03:45
    1 Paula Savolainen54:31118.
    2 S. Penninkilampi(1:09:27)2:03:58197.
    3 Hilkka Savolainen(1:02:05)3:06:03169.
    4 Päivi Savolainen(1:57:42)5:03:45235.
    236236Karkki-Rasti 3FIN5:03:50
    1 Eija Wallenius58:54211.
    2 Irma Tyysteri(1:16:50)2:15:44252.
    3 Kate Rantala(1:16:27)3:32:11268.
    4 Eila Valonen(1:31:39)5:03:50236.
    237237Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN5:04:01
    1 Sinikka Takkula1:10:46342.
    2 Riitta Jokela(1:10:09)2:20:55270.
    3 Terttu Heikkinen(1:04:04)3:24:59252.
    4 Soili Lämsä(1:39:02)5:04:01237.
    238238Kemijärven UrheilijatFIN5:04:06
    1 Anneli Mattila1:04:34278.
    2 Anita Majava(1:16:38)2:21:12272.
    3 Liisa Turunen(1:11:14)3:32:26270.
    4 Kaarina Hourula(1:31:40)5:04:06238.
    239239Lauttakylän LujaFIN5:04:21
    1 Terhi Mattila1:05:37293.
    2 Eeva Mäkelä(1:14:26)2:20:03267.
    3 Jaana Savolainen(1:02:41)3:22:44242.
    4 Outi Jylhä(1:41:37)5:04:21239.
    240240Steinkjer OK 2NOR5:06:11
    1 Marit Bröndbo56:21151.
    2 Hilde G Hildrum(1:19:16)2:15:37251.
    3 Tanja Benum(1:07:24)3:23:01243.
    4 Grethe Mardal(1:43:10)5:06:11240.
    241241Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN5:06:37
    1 Auli Pienimäki54:05112.
    2 Ulla Juola(1:23:18)2:17:23256.
    3 Maarika Leskelä(58:58)3:16:21220.
    4 Sari Vistiaho(1:50:16)5:06:37241.
    242242Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN5:08:27
    1 Raija Louko56:55171.
    2 Li Tiuranniemi(1:18:38)2:15:33250.
    3 Leena Karhunen(1:09:49)3:25:22255.
    4 Eila Seppälä(1:43:05)5:08:27242.
    243243Oulun Suunnistajat 2FIN5:08:50
    1 An Karjalainen1:06:03298.
    2 Riikka Kangas(1:15:31)2:21:34276.
    3 Saila Tammelin(1:02:47)3:24:21249.
    4 Kaisa Niinimäki(1:44:29)5:08:50243.
    244244Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3FIN5:10:48
    1 Eeva Ahokas1:16:55354.
    2 Tuula Luukkonen(1:26:36)2:43:31346.
    3 Hannele Tiira(55:47)3:39:18291.
    4 Riitta Luukkonen(1:31:30)5:10:48244.
    245245Helsingin JyryFIN5:10:51
    1 Sari Tupitsa1:06:14302.
    2 Mirjam Tupitsa(1:16:41)2:22:55289.
    3 Riitta Puhjo(1:12:45)3:35:40283.
    4 Tarja Auranen(1:35:11)5:10:51245.
    246246Jyväskylän Kisa-ToveritFIN5:11:00
    1 Kirsi Talala1:02:41253.
    2 Lotta Luoma-aho(1:11:00)2:13:41243.
    3 Mira Povelainen(1:19:42)3:33:23275.
    4 Päivi Björkman(1:37:37)5:11:00246.
    247247Kymin SuunnistajatFIN5:11:04
    1 Nina Koskinen56:45166.
    2 Anu Holopainen(1:26:04)2:22:49285.
    3 Heidi Koskinen(1:10:27)3:33:16274.
    4 Satu Korppas(1:37:48)5:11:04247.
    248248Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN5:11:06
    1 Marika Tallgren1:07:39318.
    2 Lea Hämäläinen(1:16:15)2:23:54296.
    3 Eija Kalliomäki(1:10:15)3:34:09278.
    4 Päivi Jussila(1:36:57)5:11:06248.
    249249Denseln OKSWE5:11:19
    1 Lotta Eriksson1:15:15351.
    2 Sara Pahle(1:02:15)2:17:30257.
    3 Pernilla Hertzman(1:15:56)3:33:26276.
    4 Annika Andell(1:37:53)5:11:19249.
    250250Kuhmon PeuratFIN5:11:21
    1 Marita Sievänen1:07:17316.
    2 Eija Heikkinen(1:25:15)2:32:32318.
    3 Aila Flöjt(58:42)3:31:14265.
    4 Birgit Huotari(1:40:07)5:11:21250.
    251251OK Järven 2FIN5:11:25
    1 Helena Rosenblad1:02:36251.
    2 Cec Fredriksson(1:19:19)2:21:55278.
    3 Anne Forström(1:16:58)3:38:53289.
    4 Seija Roos(1:32:32)5:11:25251.
    252252Sulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN5:11:33
    1 R. Paakkulainen58:50208.
    2 Marja-Leena Repo(1:13:58)2:12:48235.
    3 Arja Salmelainen(1:12:45)3:25:33256.
    4 Anu Repo(1:46:00)5:11:33252.
    253253Lynx 3FIN5:11:36
    1 Liisa Sundberg1:03:06255.
    2 Beatrice Malmsten(1:25:24)2:28:30310.
    3 Ritva Höglund(1:01:05)3:29:35262.
    4 Leila Pohjola(1:42:01)5:11:36253.
    254254Karkki-Rasti 2FIN5:11:43
    1 Niina Liukkonen1:04:45283.
    2 Tuula Autio(1:04:08)2:08:53220.
    3 Sirpa Hopearuoho(1:06:49)3:15:42218.
    4 Jaana Backström(1:56:01)5:11:43254.
    255255Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN5:11:45
    1 Pia Kettunen1:07:52320.
    2 Mirja Pasi(1:03:20)2:11:12224.
    3 Marjo Kuusisto(1:12:30)3:23:42246.
    4 Anna Hagman(1:48:03)5:11:45255.
    256256Kosken KaikuFIN5:11:46
    1 Tuija Jalli1:05:42294.
    2 Elisa Tuhkanen(1:20:24)2:26:06298.
    3 Seija Niemi(1:19:39)3:45:45307.
    4 Eeva Tuhkanen(1:26:01)5:11:46256.
    257257Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2FIN5:12:08
    1 Erja Mäkinen46:105.
    2 Päivi Raski(1:18:07)2:04:17202.
    3 Terttu Mäkiharju(1:05:29)3:09:46189.
    4 Ritva Pekkala(2:02:22)5:12:08257.
    258258Keminmaan UrheilijatFIN5:12:17
    1 Marja- Saarela1:01:21243.
    2 Sari Pentinsaari(1:16:21)2:17:42259.
    3 Mervi Holster(1:05:37)3:23:19245.
    4 Anna-M Saarela(1:48:58)5:12:17258.
    259259Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN5:12:25
    1 Sanna Turunen53:4699.
    2 Päivi Ruuskanen(1:09:16)2:03:02182.
    3 Katja Kajava(1:08:55)3:11:57206.
    4 Anne Leinonen(2:00:28)5:12:25259.
    260260Pihkaniskat 5FIN5:12:55
    1 Riitta Pajarinen58:51209.
    2 Nina Tervo(1:15:34)2:14:25244.
    3 Asta Metsälä(1:05:43)3:20:08232.
    4 Kaija Heinonen(1:52:47)5:12:55260.
    261261Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN5:12:56
    1 Pirkko Latvasto58:42205.
    2 Maija Kivimäki(1:21:55)2:20:37269.
    3 Maija Salmi(1:04:28)3:25:05253.
    4 Tuula Mäkelä(1:47:51)5:12:56261.
    262262Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN5:13:02
    1 Susanna Tervo59:14219.
    2 Mari-Si Japola(1:13:21)2:12:35234.
    3 Tarja Japola(1:09:56)3:22:31240.
    4 Tuuli Lankinen(1:50:31)5:13:02262.
    263263Heinolan Isku 2FIN5:14:38
    1 Päivi Jokinen59:09218.
    2 Päivi Kuisma(1:29:32)2:28:41313.
    3 Auli Jokinen(1:06:20)3:35:01279.
    4 Arja Eronen(1:39:37)5:14:38263.
    264264Rotebro ISSWE5:14:41
    1 Ann Eliasson52:5678.
    2 Kajsa Andersson(1:17:05)2:10:01221.
    3 Ann Qvarnström(1:22:43)3:32:44272.
    4 Tina Eriksson(1:41:57)5:14:41264.
    265265Järvenpään Palo 3FIN5:14:43
    1 Johanna Kokkonen1:08:49328.
    2 Sari(1:13:01)2:21:50277.
    3 ??(1:15:01)3:36:51286.
    4 Hanne Siikavirta(1:37:52)5:14:43265.
    266266Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN5:14:45
    1 Satu Sintonen57:37180.
    2 Katja Tilli(1:30:23)2:28:00301.
    3 Nina Koskiaho(1:07:06)3:35:06280.
    4 Anu Porkka(1:39:39)5:14:45266.
    267267Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN5:15:07
    1 Katri Kondelin58:53210.
    2 Virpi Jussila(1:14:01)2:12:54236.
    3 Irmeli Grönholm(1:03:44)3:16:38222.
    4 Marja Kaarnijärvi(1:58:29)5:15:07267.
    268268Piikiön KehitysFIN5:17:50
    1 Susanna Pyökäri1:04:16269.
    2 Katarina Pyökäri(1:17:04)2:21:20274.
    3 Kirsi Teräväinen(1:11:15)3:32:35271.
    4 Pirjo Ailanto(1:45:15)5:17:50268.
    269269Suunta- 57FIN5:17:55
    1 Katja Sirviö1:44:11389.
    2 Tanja Haulismaa(1:02:32)2:46:43354.
    3 Tiina Myllynen(1:01:30)3:48:13311.
    4 Ulla Silventoinen(1:29:42)5:17:55269.
    270270Sippurasti 3FIN5:17:57
    1 Katariina Butt1:11:03344.
    2 Anne Mettälä(1:07:00)2:18:03261.
    3 Nina Kovaljeff(1:07:14)3:25:17254.
    4 Erja Uotila(1:52:40)5:17:57270.
    271271Lahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN5:18:06
    1 Kaija Heitto54:06113.
    2 Annikki Rinne(1:08:53)2:02:59181.
    3 Terttu Mörsky(1:12:14)3:15:13215.
    4 Eila Rinne(2:02:53)5:18:06271.
    272272Sumiaisten KuntoFIN5:18:08
    1 Helena Hänninen57:35179.
    2 Annu Norontaus(1:20:12)2:17:47260.
    3 Tuija Kinnunen(1:07:08)3:24:55251.
    4 Eila Hytönen(1:53:13)5:18:08272.
    273273Hauhon SisuFIN5:18:12
    1 Sanna Paananen1:04:23271.
    2 Tarja Rantio(1:22:07)2:26:30299.
    3 Pirjo Isokääntä(1:04:59)3:31:29266.
    4 Sinikka Heikkilä(1:46:43)5:18:12273.
    274274Rastikarhut 4FIN5:18:22
    1 Riitta Mattila1:00:52239.
    2 Seija Piiparinen(1:16:23)2:17:15255.
    3 Mi Lehtikangas(1:14:40)3:31:55267.
    4 Paula Wallin(1:46:37)5:18:22274.
    275275Hartolan Voima 2FIN5:18:31
    1 Jaana Näätänen1:04:24272.
    2 Tuula Kuitunen(1:18:29)2:22:53288.
    3 Seija Havas(1:13:35)3:36:28284.
    4 Pirkko Vehomäki(1:42:03)5:18:31275.
    276276Sinkki-SepotFIN5:18:36
    1 Eija Koivikko56:43163.
    2 Mervi Ikonen(59:20)1:56:03120.
    3 Seija Kokkonen(1:14:41)3:10:44201.
    4 Rauni Ikonen(2:07:52)5:18:36276.
    277277Kauhavan VisaFIN5:21:03
    1 Satu Tervonen1:23:35370.
    2 Tarja Ekström(1:21:29)2:45:04347.
    3 Ri Pohjoismäki(1:12:06)3:57:10328.
    4 Tuija Hantula(1:23:53)5:21:03277.
    278278OK FyrismalmSWE5:22:38
    1 Christ Hjertson49:5542.
    2 Åsa Jellwert(1:13:46)2:03:41186.
    3 Ylva Gahne(1:28:33)3:32:14269.
    4 Åsa Gahne(1:50:24)5:22:38278.
    279279Kouvolan Rasti-72 2FIN5:22:53
    1 Hilkka Karjalainen1:04:14268.
    2 Marja Torttila(1:16:51)2:21:05271.
    3 Pirita Wartiainen(1:00:22)3:21:27237.
    4 Sirkka Forsblom(2:01:26)5:22:53279.
    280280Älvsby IFSWE5:23:24
    1 Ann-S. Nordlund58:36200.
    2 Karin Eriksson(1:21:08)2:19:44264.
    3 Mari Johansson(1:07:16)3:27:00260.
    4 Ann Jansson(1:56:24)5:23:24280.
    281281Valkeakosken Haka 3FIN5:24:20
    1 Airi Pajuoja1:04:40281.
    2 Tuija Olli(1:15:05)2:19:45265.
    3 Kaija Venäläinen(1:06:43)3:26:28259.
    4 Elina Makko(1:57:52)5:24:20281.
    282282Pyhtään VoimaFIN5:24:37
    1 Ulla Lehto58:24194.
    2 Kat Puhakainen(1:18:48)2:17:12254.
    3 Marja-Riitta Salo(1:08:27)3:25:39257.
    4 Eila Koivula(1:58:58)5:24:37282.
    283283Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2FIN5:25:27
    1 Aila Ahonen1:04:47284.
    2 Ritva Nisonen(1:13:57)2:18:44263.
    3 Tarja Pajunen(1:07:10)3:25:54258.
    4 Sirkka Penttinen(1:59:33)5:25:27283.
    284284Sahalahden KuntoFIN5:25:36
    1 Mari Kauppinen54:03110.
    2 Anneli Gröndahl(1:19:34)2:13:37242.
    3 Ma Lahdenniemi(1:19:21)3:32:58273.
    4 Mer Päivärinta(1:52:38)5:25:36284.
    285285Länsi-Rajan RastiFIN5:25:52
    1 Marja Matila56:06146.
    2 Jaana Kämäräinen(1:07:50)2:03:56194.
    3 Tarja Lauri(56:27)3:00:23147.
    4 Paula Kämäräinen(2:25:29)5:25:52285.
    286286Savon Suunta 2FIN5:26:07
    1 Tarja Kettunen58:57213.
    2 Virpi Klemettinen(1:24:19)2:23:16294.
    3 Marja Jyrkinen(1:22:04)3:45:20306.
    4 Liisa Malkki(1:40:47)5:26:07286.
    287287Malax IFFIN5:26:10
    1 Hannele Pensas1:05:17289.
    2 Tarja Pensas(1:23:45)2:29:02317.
    3 Helena Österåker(1:16:04)3:45:06305.
    4 Marja Bjurs(1:41:04)5:26:10287.
    288288Kangasniemen KalskeFIN5:26:13
    1 Minna Valkonen1:04:04263.
    2 Arja Koho(1:24:17)2:28:21307.
    3 Päivi Pyykkönen(1:15:37)3:43:58302.
    4 Leena Tyrväinen(1:42:15)5:26:13288.
    289289Virtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN5:26:15
    1 Mervi Olkoniemi1:24:16374.
    2 Tarja Tittonen(1:15:52)2:40:08341.
    3 Kati Raski(1:11:38)3:51:46314.
    4 Irene Siitonen(1:34:19)5:26:15289.
    290290Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN5:28:28
    1 Maija Kerkola58:45206.
    2 Satu Vainio(1:16:04)2:14:49246.
    3 Päivi Kilpinen(1:09:12)3:24:01248.
    4 Marja Kankaanranta(2:04:27)5:28:28290.
    291291Järvensivun KisaFIN5:29:34
    1 Terttu Saarinen1:05:05287.
    2 Marita Riutta(1:32:39)2:37:44332.
    3 Sa Petterqvist(1:22:10)3:59:54336.
    4 Ir Petterqvist(1:29:40)5:29:34291.
    292292Närpes OKFIN5:29:38
    1 Monika Nordmyr1:25:00376.
    2 Terese Sund(1:21:32)2:46:32352.
    3 Annika Nordmyr(1:10:16)3:56:48326.
    4 Ann-M. Sandgren(1:32:50)5:29:38292.
    293293Karjaan Ura 2FIN5:29:41
    1 Leena Karhu57:55185.
    2 Heidi Sundman(1:16:56)2:14:51247.
    3 Seija Saarinen(1:28:48)3:43:39301.
    4 Marja-Liisa Lehto(1:46:02)5:29:41293.
    294294Helsingin Suunnistajat 7FIN5:29:58
    1 R. Tervo-Pellikka58:17191.
    2 Pirkko Salmenkylä(1:16:28)2:14:45245.
    3 Anne Huhtala(1:28:30)3:43:15299.
    4 Pirkko Burtsoff(1:46:43)5:29:58294.
    295295IK Falken 2FIN5:30:05
    1 Brita Forsman1:04:43282.
    2 Yvonne Backman(1:00:10)2:04:53207.
    3 Gunhild Bergen(1:15:41)3:20:34233.
    4 Mona Backman(2:09:31)5:30:05295.
    296296Rasti-VihtiFIN5:30:25
    1 Minna Laurila1:22:54367.
    2 Tarja Mähönen(1:13:00)2:35:54325.
    3 Jasmin Virta(1:03:02)3:38:56290.
    4 Jaana Virta(1:51:29)5:30:25296.
    297297Sipoon NousuFIN5:30:25
    1 Päivi Schultz1:04:10266.
    2 Rita Wickholm(1:17:07)2:21:17273.
    3 Britt Eskola(1:32:35)3:53:52320.
    4 Petra Wickholm(1:36:33)5:30:25297.
    298298Nokian UrheilijatFIN5:30:29
    1 Kaija Järvenpää1:08:08322.
    2 Marjut Ilola(1:26:53)2:35:01322.
    3 A. Konkarikoski(1:09:37)3:44:38304.
    4 Marja Niinimäki(1:45:51)5:30:29298.
    299299EräpirkatFIN5:30:36
    1 Terhi Koipijärvi58:39202.
    2 Pia Kiema(1:24:12)2:22:51287.
    3 Kati Niittymäki(1:20:40)3:43:31300.
    4 Merja Eskola(1:47:08)5:30:36299.
    300300Hiidenkiertäjät 3FIN5:31:06
    1 Riitta Herva1:21:53363.
    2 Iiris Tikkala(1:16:05)2:37:58333.
    3 Pirjo Tepponen(1:01:46)3:39:44293.
    4 Sirpa Kangasaho(1:51:22)5:31:06300.
    301301Vasalan sisaruksetFIN5:31:07
    1 Liisa Myllykoski1:23:41371.
    2 Auli Lehmusvuo(1:18:44)2:42:25342.
    3 Arja Vasala(1:15:37)3:58:02331.
    4 Lea Vasala(1:33:05)5:31:07301.
    302302Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4FIN5:31:09
    1 Leena Holster1:04:31277.
    2 Tuula Varis(1:22:21)2:26:52300.
    3 Liisa Määttä(1:14:25)3:41:17296.
    4 Helena Saari(1:49:52)5:31:09302.
    303303Helsingin Suunnistajat 6FIN5:31:19
    1 Heli Latvasto1:02:38252.
    2 Sirpa Tiainen(1:56:42)2:59:20377.
    3 Outi Tuovinen(1:02:03)4:01:23339.
    4 Sirkka Päällysaho(1:29:56)5:31:19303.
    304304Pielaveden SampoFIN5:31:39
    1 Kat Kämäräinen1:06:19304.
    2 Maarit Mujunen(1:39:04)2:45:23348.
    3 Pirjo Antikainen(1:16:25)4:01:48340.
    4 Vuokko Hannula(1:29:51)5:31:39304.
    305305Suunta-SepotFIN5:32:09
    1 Arja Siuko1:04:51285.
    2 Sirpa Eilu(1:24:01)2:28:52315.
    3 Marjatta Lahtinen(1:39:39)4:08:31349.
    4 Satu Marila(1:23:38)5:32:09305.
    306306IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:32:49
    1 Anette Skogster1:27:29381.
    2 Viola Skogster(1:19:07)2:46:36353.
    3 Helen Karlsson(1:11:03)3:57:39329.
    4 Mon Liljeström(1:35:10)5:32:49306.
    307307Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN5:32:55
    1 Hanna Kiili57:13177.
    2 Sanna Sinkkilä(1:31:31)2:28:44314.
    3 Hanna Pullinen(1:09:51)3:38:35288.
    4 Jonna Repo(1:54:20)5:32:55307.
    308308Nurmeksen Sepot 2FIN5:33:16
    1 Eila Gröhn1:04:26274.
    2 Maija Gröhn(57:31)2:01:57158.
    3 Kaisa Rönkkö(1:06:54)3:08:51179.
    4 Anu Muikku(2:24:25)5:33:16308.
    309309Simpeleen UrheilijatFIN5:33:44
    1 Riitta Niemi1:04:02262.
    2 Arja Viinanen(1:31:44)2:35:46324.
    3 Maija Kautonen(1:27:56)4:03:42342.
    4 Taina Hirvonen(1:30:02)5:33:44309.
    310310Kalevan Rasti 5FIN5:36:56
    1 Satu Lohtander58:48207.
    2 Niina Kaassalmi(1:05:05)2:03:53191.
    3 Tarja Toivanen(1:51:47)3:55:40324.
    4 Liisa Leppänen(1:41:16)5:36:56310.
    311311Saloisten ReipasFIN5:37:00
    1 Soili Tikkala1:06:41309.
    2 Erja Nevala(1:19:08)2:25:49297.
    3 Tarja Kilpeläinen(1:31:55)3:57:44330.
    4 Mi Pikkarainen(1:39:16)5:37:00311.
    312312Rimbo SOKSWE5:39:16
    1 Carin Carlsson1:25:03377.
    2 Jeannette Karlsson(1:13:34)2:38:37334.
    3 Lotta Karlsson(1:19:52)3:58:29333.
    4 Ylva Andersson(1:40:47)5:39:16312.
    313313Angelniemen Ankkuri 4FIN5:39:17
    1 Laura Tamminen1:06:17303.
    2 Raili Hofmann(1:09:12)2:15:29249.
    3 Jaana Mannonen(1:29:00)3:44:29303.
    4 Riitta Tamminen(1:54:48)5:39:17313.
    314314Itä-Päijänteen RastiFIN5:39:19
    1 Sanna Multala1:02:53254.
    2 Katri Huikko(1:20:04)2:22:57291.
    3 Marja Kotamäki(1:19:10)3:42:07298.
    4 Marja Laitinen(1:57:12)5:39:19314.
    315315Posion Pyrintö 2FIN5:39:32
    1 Ulla Oikarinen1:15:19352.
    2 Bertta Kivelä(1:27:34)2:42:53345.
    3 Rauni Ronkainen(1:16:30)3:59:23335.
    4 Ri Karjalainen(1:40:09)5:39:32315.
    316316Someron EsaFIN5:39:38
    1 Raili Laaksonen1:04:28276.
    2 Ulla Nieminen(1:24:33)2:29:01316.
    3 Liisa Anttila(1:11:51)3:40:52295.
    4 Tuula Tulokas(1:58:48)5:39:38316.
    317317Outokummun PartioFIN5:39:40
    1 Kati Kniivilä56:30154.
    2 Tuula Nevalainen(1:16:25)2:12:55238.
    3 Tuula Kallio(1:26:59)3:39:54294.
    4 Auli Kostamo(1:59:46)5:39:40317.
    318318Haukiputaan HeittoFIN5:42:38
    1 Saila Alatalo1:08:28325.
    2 Vilma Höglund(1:31:04)2:39:32339.
    3 Mi Pikkarainen(1:13:00)3:52:32318.
    4 Helena Ukkola(1:50:06)5:42:38318.
    319319Kalevan Rasti 6FIN5:42:55
    1 Elsa Pietarinen58:39203.
    2 Ma Tykkyläinen(1:40:43)2:39:22338.
    3 Sanna Kovanen(1:17:31)3:56:53327.
    4 Tyyne Muhonen(1:46:02)5:42:55319.
    320320Kouvolan Rasti-72 3FIN5:43:30
    1 Merja Lähde1:09:07330.
    2 Mi Saarilaakso(1:19:13)2:28:20306.
    3 Teija Tuomala(1:06:50)3:35:10281.
    4 Paula Setälä(2:08:20)5:43:30320.
    321321Valkeakosken Haka 4FIN5:43:34
    1 Terttu Isosomppi1:11:17346.
    2 Raija Lahtinen(1:17:01)2:28:18305.
    3 Terttu Lehtelä(1:17:38)3:45:56308.
    4 Sirkka Vulli(1:57:38)5:43:34321.
    322322Paimion Rasti 2FIN5:45:55
    1 Tuija Tikkanen57:50184.
    2 Tiina Laaksonen(1:12:52)2:10:42222.
    3 Tuula Harittu(1:06:00)3:16:42223.
    4 Helena Reponen(2:29:13)5:45:55322.
    323323RastivarsatFIN5:45:55
    1 Mari Mäkelä1:44:18390.
    2 Anne Käkelä(1:11:34)2:55:52370.
    3 Soile Lankinen(1:07:58)4:03:50343.
    4 Merja Nieminen(1:30:44)5:45:55323.
    324324Pieksämäen Veikot 3FIN5:46:10
    1 Minna Vesterinen1:02:00250.
    2 Marja Hänninen(1:26:34)2:28:34312.
    3 Anne Lehtonen(1:07:58)3:36:32285.
    4 Eila Harju(2:09:38)5:46:10324.
    325325Koovee 3FIN5:46:52
    1 Ma Kortelainen58:30199.
    2 Marja Koski(1:24:40)2:23:10293.
    3 Heli Vilen(1:14:58)3:38:08287.
    4 Eeva Äijälä(2:08:44)5:46:52325.
    326326Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN5:47:38
    1 Sari Jetsonen1:25:33378.
    2 Sirpa Koponen(1:14:33)2:40:06340.
    3 Ann Virolainen(1:08:18)3:48:24312.
    4 Minna Siitari(1:59:14)5:47:38326.
    327327Pelson Suo-PojatFIN5:48:51
    1 Aira Hämäläinen1:09:02329.
    2 Ritva Koukkari(1:27:48)2:36:50327.
    3 Maija Seppänen(1:41:15)4:18:05367.
    4 Kirsti Koukkari(1:30:46)5:48:51327.
    328328Salon Viesti 2FIN5:49:02
    1 Kristiina Raita1:08:28326.
    2 Kristiina Kujanpää(1:30:27)2:38:55335.
    3 Irmeli Lindblom(1:13:17)3:52:12317.
    4 Leena Sainio(1:56:50)5:49:02328.
    329329Eurajoen VeikotFIN5:52:22
    1 Saila Grönfors1:30:58382.
    2 Katja Sundell(1:19:14)2:50:12359.
    3 Sanna Latva(1:21:06)4:11:18353.
    4 Piia Juhola(1:41:04)5:52:22329.
    330330Oulun Suunnistajat 3FIN5:56:26
    1 Pirkko Sorvari1:19:56359.
    2 Helena Loukkola(1:36:21)2:56:17371.
    3 Hilkka Salonen(1:17:47)4:14:04357.
    4 Aila Immonen(1:42:22)5:56:26330.
    331331Rastikarhut 3FIN5:56:31
    1 Hilleriik Vaho1:21:11362.
    2 Kerttu Helariutta(1:33:21)2:54:32367.
    3 Sohvi Mäkinen(1:12:50)4:07:22348.
    4 Sirpa Takanen(1:49:09)5:56:31331.
    332332IFK HägglundSWE5:56:41
    1 Anna Häggqvist1:22:37365.
    2 Birgitta Öhlund(1:29:06)2:51:43366.
    3 Maj Nylander(1:23:52)4:15:35359.
    4 Susan Berglund(1:41:06)5:56:41332.
    333333Hirvensalon Heitto 2FIN5:56:56
    1 Marja Kinnunen1:03:15256.
    2 Riitta Suominen(1:35:58)2:39:13337.
    3 Seija Peltonen(1:46:28)4:25:41370.
    4 Anna- Hynninen(1:31:15)5:56:56333.
    334334Nastolan TeräFIN5:57:26
    1 Kati Kettumäki58:12190.
    2 Anu Ryyppö(59:31)1:57:43134.
    3 Pirjo Vilander(1:52:14)3:49:57313.
    4 Arja Rintala(2:07:29)5:57:26334.
    335335Kolbotn ILNOR5:57:52
    1 Marit Meli1:26:08380.
    2 Bente Stuve(1:19:49)2:45:57349.
    3 Hege Tveite(1:25:55)4:11:52356.
    4 Ann- Martinsen(1:46:00)5:57:52335.
    336336Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN5:58:48
    1 Anne Stoor1:24:32375.
    2 Päivi Annila(1:26:26)2:50:58362.
    3 Sinikka Tuomaala(1:10:52)4:01:50341.
    4 Ritva Puharinen(1:56:58)5:58:48336.
    337337Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN5:59:58
    1 Anu Flöjt1:18:11355.
    2 Anne Veteläinen(1:39:41)2:57:52373.
    3 Johanna Karjalainen(1:29:35)4:27:27373.
    4 Pirkko Määttä(1:32:31)5:59:58337.
    338338Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3FIN6:00:11
    1 Ri Merkkiniemi1:14:05348.
    2 Aira Mylly(1:14:27)2:28:32311.
    3 Johanna Myllymäki(1:12:57)3:41:29297.
    4 Pirkko Puro-Salomaa(2:18:42)6:00:11338.
    339339IF Brahe 2FIN6:00:33
    1 Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen1:04:37279.
    2 Gunnel Snellman(1:17:56)2:22:33283.
    3 Gun Finnäs(1:35:32)3:58:05332.
    4 Kerstin Nylund(2:02:28)6:00:33339.
    340340Sotkamon JymyFIN6:01:29
    1 Marja Lukkari1:10:43340.
    2 Ra Hakkarainen(1:11:14)2:21:57279.
    3 Pirjo Valtanen(1:57:55)4:19:52368.
    4 Sirkka Niskanen(1:41:37)6:01:29340.
    341341Punkalaitumen KuntoFIN6:02:45
    1 Heli Nummelin1:03:54261.
    2 Terhi Nummelin(58:29)2:02:23172.
    3 Tuula Immonen(2:03:04)4:05:27346.
    4 Anja Mäkelä(1:57:18)6:02:45341.
    342342Kemijärven Urheilijat 2FIN6:02:55
    1 Mar Kelloniemi1:08:13324.
    2 Päivi Onnela(1:40:18)2:48:31357.
    3 Anna- Stenroos(1:28:33)4:17:04365.
    4 Seija Heikkinen(1:45:51)6:02:55342.
    343343Savitaipaleen UrheilijatFIN6:03:13
    1 Leena Myllys1:06:58313.
    2 Vappu Saalasti(1:21:11)2:28:09303.
    3 Liisa Myllys(1:26:50)3:54:59323.
    4 Virpi Värtö(2:08:14)6:03:13343.
    344344Helsingin Työv. HiihtäjätFIN6:03:32
    1 Marketta Ojanen1:06:58314.
    2 Raija Lindberg(1:40:17)2:47:15355.
    3 Ritva Uhlbäck(1:33:17)4:20:32369.
    4 Eila Räsänen(1:47:02)6:03:32344.
    345345Länsi-Saimaan RastiFIN6:03:43
    1 Riitta Karppi54:04111.
    2 Aila Kuttonen(1:25:48)2:19:52266.
    3 Rauni Muikku(1:26:06)3:45:58309.
    4 Tuula Granroth(2:17:45)6:03:43345.
    346346Rauman Työväen Urh.FIN6:04:47
    1 Ma Gästgifvars1:19:33357.
    2 Kirsi Kokkonen(1:31:50)2:51:23364.
    3 Tuija Kallio(1:25:11)4:16:34363.
    4 Tuula Leppänen(1:48:13)6:04:47346.
    347347Eura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN6:05:27
    1 Satu Lehmus1:09:42332.
    2 Tarja Helander(1:40:51)2:50:33360.
    3 Eeva Tala(1:43:43)4:34:16378.
    4 Anni Helppolainen(1:31:11)6:05:27347.
    348348Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2FIN6:06:49
    1 Terttu Mustonen1:01:28246.
    2 Jaana Tervo(1:41:06)2:42:34344.
    3 Salme Parkkinen(1:27:24)4:09:58350.
    4 Maritta Artama(1:56:51)6:06:49348.
    349349Rasti-Jussit 2FIN6:07:11
    1 E. Korkeakangas1:32:03385.
    2 Tanja Hyytiä(1:39:17)3:11:20384.
    3 Sirpa Ojanperä(1:23:21)4:34:41379.
    4 Sirpa Kesälä(1:32:30)6:07:11349.
    350350Hiidenkiertäjät 2FIN6:07:29
    1 Marjatta Mehtälä1:11:44347.
    2 Ilse Lindholm(1:21:57)2:33:41319.
    3 Ulla Huisman(1:33:36)4:07:17347.
    4 Ritva Kokko(2:00:12)6:07:29350.
    351351Pihkaniskat 4FIN6:08:32
    1 Nina Järvinen1:31:10383.
    2 Kaarin Holopainen(1:15:07)2:46:17351.
    3 Helena Luoma(1:25:26)4:11:43354.
    4 Helvi Petäys(1:56:49)6:08:32351.
    352352Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN6:08:32
    1 Sari Haapanen1:22:01364.
    2 Soile Paavola(1:36:36)2:58:37375.
    3 Kirsi Lahtinen(1:40:09)4:38:46380.
    4 Hilkka Heinonen(1:29:46)6:08:32352.
    353353Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN6:10:15
    1 Päivi Hantula1:03:36259.
    2 Orvokki Soikkeli(1:24:53)2:28:29309.
    3 Saila Ahtola(1:23:38)3:52:07316.
    4 Marj Pyhälammi(2:18:08)6:10:15353.
    354354Hirvensalon HeittoFIN6:11:31
    1 Katja Viiri1:08:30327.
    2 Pirjo Suominen(1:50:04)2:58:34374.
    3 Rauni Viiri(1:30:46)4:29:20375.
    4 Satu Leppänen(1:42:11)6:11:31354.
    355355Siilin Rasti 2FIN6:12:05
    1 Kirsti Taskinen1:06:36308.
    2 Jaana Venäläinen(1:21:49)2:28:25308.
    3 Silja Tenhunen(1:46:55)4:15:20358.
    4 Senja Pajamäki(1:46:45)6:12:05355.
    356356Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN6:12:30
    1 Virpi Tuokko1:06:19305.
    2 Leena Peltonen(1:30:52)2:37:11328.
    3 Hilkka Liikonen(1:22:08)3:59:19334.
    4 Raili Alander(2:13:11)6:12:30356.
    357357IF Minken 2FIN6:13:42
    1 Ing Westerholm1:06:51312.
    2 Cecilia Calden(1:15:35)2:22:26281.
    3 Annika Lindgren(1:37:59)4:00:25337.
    4 Marianne Wikblom(2:13:17)6:13:42357.
    358358Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN6:14:23
    1 Sirpa Luukkola1:24:07373.
    2 Aija Niemi(1:41:39)3:05:46379.
    3 Marja- Klemelä(1:45:28)4:51:14383.
    4 Hanna Simola(1:23:09)6:14:23358.
    359359Vakka-Rasti 3FIN6:15:01
    1 Eeva Raatikainen55:59142.
    2 Raili Vienola(1:53:46)2:49:45358.
    3 Tuire Nukki(1:36:21)4:26:06371.
    4 Kirsti Tervakangas(1:48:55)6:15:01359.
    360360Tarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN6:15:21
    1 Sari Verho1:25:56379.
    2 Kirsi Marjanen(1:20:10)2:46:06350.
    3 Reija Niemelä(1:05:57)3:52:03315.
    4 Hilkka Lundberg(2:23:18)6:15:21360.
    361361OK Vargen 2SWE6:15:43
    1 Siv Johansson1:05:43295.
    2 Katarin Nordgren(1:31:44)2:37:27330.
    3 Krist Rönnqvist(1:18:28)3:55:55325.
    4 Anne Johansson(2:19:48)6:15:43361.
    362362Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2FIN6:15:45
    1 Merja Myllys1:01:25245.
    2 Marja Mattila(1:33:24)2:34:49321.
    3 Paula Mäkäräinen(1:18:01)3:52:50319.
    4 Kirs Ala-Mutka(2:22:55)6:15:45362.
    363363Lappeen Riento 2FIN6:18:47
    1 Heli Tujunen1:20:56361.
    2 Eeva Sollo(1:29:59)2:50:55361.
    3 Marika Ryynänen(1:24:46)4:15:41361.
    4 Kirsi Uski(2:03:06)6:18:47363.
    364364Piikkiön KarhuFIN6:22:44
    1 Liisa Honkasaari56:33157.
    2 Merja Vuorinen(1:31:43)2:28:16304.
    3 Ulla Hörkkö(1:36:31)4:04:47345.
    4 Riitta Toikka(2:17:57)6:22:44364.
    365365Lapin VeikotFIN6:23:46
    1 Eeva-M Maijala55:22137.
    2 Pia Heiskanen(1:55:49)2:51:11363.
    3 Merja Julkunen(1:24:47)4:15:58362.
    4 Riitta Lehvonen(2:07:48)6:23:46365.
    366366Kuhmon Peurat 2FIN6:28:18
    1 Le Kolehmainen1:16:52353.
    2 Marj Piirainen(1:25:38)2:42:30343.
    3 Eila Väisänen(1:21:52)4:04:22344.
    4 Sirpa Koski(2:23:56)6:28:18366.
    367367Nilsiän NujakkaFIN6:28:56
    1 Saara Heiskanen1:06:45310.
    2 Ann Virtaharju(1:28:31)2:35:16323.
    3 Mari Heiskanen(1:40:24)4:15:40360.
    4 Minna Heikkinen(2:13:16)6:28:56367.
    368368Haukiputaan VeikotFIN6:29:33
    1 Tarja Mähönen1:10:45341.
    2 Marjut Rautio(1:44:53)2:55:38369.
    3 Ulla Kyllönen(1:15:26)4:11:04351.
    4 Merja Ervasti(2:18:29)6:29:33368.
    369369Muonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN6:30:08
    1 ??1:15:00350.
    2 ??(2:18:31)3:33:31390.
    3 ??(1:23:46)4:57:17387.
    4 ??(1:32:51)6:30:08369.
    370370Vihtavuoren PamausFIN6:30:52
    1 Heli Suutari57:02175.
    2 Sa Vepsäläinen(1:23:26)2:20:28268.
    3 Katja Nalli(1:15:03)3:35:31282.
    4 Tarja Okker(2:55:21)6:30:52370.
    371371Saloisten Reipas 2FIN6:33:53
    1 Auli Ojala1:10:42339.
    2 Kyllikki Sivonen(1:12:25)2:23:07292.
    3 Aino Grekula(1:23:10)3:46:17310.
    4 Lea Kestiö(2:47:36)6:33:53371.
    372372IvosportFIN6:34:28
    1 Mar Savolainen1:23:58372.
    2 Pir Rautavirta(1:48:05)3:12:03385.
    3 Kaisa Herola(1:43:18)4:55:21385.
    4 Kirsi Laine(1:39:07)6:34:28372.
    373373Suomussalmen Rasti 2FIN6:36:12
    1 Mir Humalamäki1:20:14360.
    2 Annikki Kyllönen(1:34:39)2:54:53368.
    3 Lilli Rajala(1:22:05)4:16:58364.
    4 Jaana Kauppinen(2:19:14)6:36:12373.
    374374Pihkaniskat 6FIN6:42:05
    1 Paula Pekkinen1:04:07265.
    2 Maija Kajamäki(1:33:30)2:37:37331.
    3 Leila Gröhn(1:33:40)4:11:17352.
    4 Terhi Perkamo(2:30:48)6:42:05374.
    375375Lappajärven VeikotFIN6:42:51
    1 Eeva-Lii Ollila2:04:53395.
    2 Kirsi Toivonen(1:29:22)3:34:15391.
    3 Susanna Rentola(1:22:31)4:56:46386.
    4 Päivi Ojajärvi(1:46:05)6:42:51375.
    376376Kauhajoen KarhuFIN6:44:22
    1 Anita Rantamäki1:23:20369.
    2 Helena Ojala(1:38:03)3:01:23378.
    3 Sirkka Ketola(1:25:27)4:26:50372.
    4 Anneli Turunen(2:17:32)6:44:22376.
    377377Hyvinkään Ponteva 2FIN6:45:42
    1 Tuula Ohramaa1:19:54358.
    2 Anna- Siivonen(1:31:32)2:51:26365.
    3 Päivi Siivonen(1:25:59)4:17:25366.
    4 Irina Siivonen(2:28:17)6:45:42377.
    378378Tapanilan TarmoFIN6:47:30
    1 Liisa Heiskanen1:34:22387.
    2 Silja Lehtonen(1:35:44)3:10:06381.
    3 Riitta Hyppönen(1:24:06)4:34:12377.
    4 Heli Kapanen(2:13:18)6:47:30378.
    379379Kensu 4FIN6:50:10
    1 Sirkka Heikkinen1:04:26275.
    2 Leena Toivonen(2:08:29)3:12:55388.
    3 Marja Hakalax(1:56:16)5:09:11389.
    4 Anneli Mörä-Leino(1:40:59)6:50:10379.
    380380Suonenjoen VasamaFIN6:53:42
    1 Arja Leskinen1:10:40338.
    2 Maija-Liisa Helin(2:01:27)3:12:07386.
    3 Pilvi Hänninen(1:16:49)4:28:56374.
    4 Hanne Tiitinen(2:24:46)6:53:42380.
    381381Haagan Terä 2FIN6:57:35
    1 Pirkko Norola1:06:50311.
    2 Henna Salmela(1:30:36)2:37:26329.
    3 Jaana Mustonen(1:17:19)3:54:45321.
    4 Seija Heikkinen(3:02:50)6:57:35381.
    382382Loimaan JankkoFIN7:01:07
    1 Eija Merta1:10:02335.
    2 Aune Hongisto(2:01:08)3:11:10383.
    3 Pirjo Jalonen(1:57:28)5:08:38388.
    4 Marj Vaittinen(1:52:29)7:01:07382.
    383383Paimion Rasti 3FIN7:04:48
    1 Mari Kerkola1:32:07386.
    2 Sari Saarinen(1:38:19)3:10:26382.
    3 Riikka Kivelä(1:28:38)4:39:04381.
    4 Riitta Sipilä(2:25:44)7:04:48383.
    384384Rasti-Vihti 3FIN7:05:11
    1 Tiina Nieminen1:06:34307.
    2 Arja Piekkari(1:29:47)2:36:21326.
    3 Sari Virta(1:18:32)3:54:53322.
    4 Hann Johansson(3:10:18)7:05:11384.
    385385Pohjankyrön RastiFIN7:05:56
    1 Reetta Saari1:14:10349.
    2 Maarit Annala(1:58:04)3:12:14387.
    3 Tarja Tammiaro(2:00:51)5:13:05391.
    4 Marjatta Mäkelä(1:52:51)7:05:56385.
    386386Suomussalmen RastiFIN7:06:06
    1 Sir Rautiainen2:05:09396.
    2 Kirs Heikkinen(1:38:30)3:43:39392.
    3 Arja Pyykkönen(1:28:47)5:12:26390.
    4 Eija Seppänen(1:53:40)7:06:06386.
    387387Haparanda OK-Alatornion PirkatFIN7:07:35
    1 Mona Eskelinen1:34:49388.
    2 Aira Tiger(1:57:30)3:32:19389.
    3 Tuuli Mustonen(1:21:32)4:53:51384.
    4 Anja Vanninen(2:13:44)7:07:35387.
    388388Sippurasti 4FIN7:07:56
    1 Sirpa Suvanto2:04:43393.
    2 Sointu Huovila(1:45:17)3:50:00394.
    3 Kirsti Porvari(1:46:36)5:36:36393.
    4 Seija Uotila(1:31:20)7:07:56388.
    389389Rajamäen Rykmentti 4FIN7:14:50
    1 Kaisu Paulanto1:18:52356.
    2 Soili Haltia(1:37:42)2:56:34372.
    3 Raili Varjonen(1:15:12)4:11:46355.
    4 Oili Ahola(3:03:04)7:14:50389.
    390390Rasti-Vihti 2FIN7:18:12
    1 Sirpa Lakanen1:44:25391.
    2 Armi Sundström(1:24:38)3:09:03380.
    3 Paula Honkavaara(1:36:35)4:45:38382.
    4 Maj Törmälehto(2:32:34)7:18:12390.
    391391Turun VisatFIN7:24:33
    1 Päivi Tahvanainen1:08:10323.
    2 Pirkko Tuomisto(1:30:50)2:39:00336.
    3 Raili Hiltunen(2:44:07)5:23:07392.
    4 Tellervo Lassila(2:01:26)7:24:33391.
    392392Suunta -57 2FIN7:30:26
    1 Raija Pystynen1:23:19368.
    2 Eira Ikonen(1:24:34)2:47:53356.
    3 Riitta Talka(1:13:03)4:00:56338.
    4 Ulla Lindqvist(3:29:30)7:30:26392.
    393393Rasti-Jussit 3FIN7:34:34
    1 Tuula Mäki-Ikola1:11:09345.
    2 Helena Härö(1:47:36)2:58:45376.
    3 Paula Koivunen(1:32:55)4:31:40376.
    4 Leena Keskinen(3:02:54)7:34:34393.
    394394Kolarin Työväen UrheilijatFIN7:36:41
    1 Seija Uusitalo2:04:46394.
    2 Eija Keskitalo(1:40:09)3:44:55393.
    3 Merja Poikela(2:04:20)5:49:15394.
    4 Sanna Seppälä(1:47:26)7:36:41394.
    395395Saarijärven Pullistus 2FIN7:42:41
    1 Tuija Vaalamo1:32:01384.
    2 Tanja Rantala(2:20:40)3:52:41395.
    3 Tuula Oksanen(1:58:47)5:51:28395.
    4 Hannele Rikkinen(1:51:13)7:42:41395.
    396396Lieksan RastiFIN8:32:10
    1 Marjo Hyttinen2:06:00397.
    2 Pirjo Laamanen(2:09:03)4:15:03396.
    3 Liisa Korhonen(2:15:03)6:30:06396.
    4 Rauni Hietanen(2:02:04)8:32:10396.
    397397Hiidenkiertäjät 4FIN9:35:17
    1 Eija Alasaarela2:33:28398.
    2 Tytti Pietilä(2:16:49)4:50:17397.
    3 Maija Hirvikorpi(1:57:27)6:47:44397.
    4 Gabriell Grant(2:47:33)9:35:17397.
    398398Kuhmon Peurat 3FIN10:49:17
    1 Seija Piirainen1:48:06392.
    2 Anja Härkönen(3:33:10)5:21:16398.
    3 Silja Pääkkönen(1:58:31)7:19:47398.
    4 Pirjo Sundman(3:29:30)10:49:17398.
    -399Turebergs IFSWEDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -400Pargas IF 2FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -401Liedon Parma 2FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -402IFK Tumba 2SWEDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -403Imatran Suunnistajat 2FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -404Kokemäen Kova-VäkiFINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -405Petäjäveden PetäjäisetFINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -406Lynx 4FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -407Kuopion Suunnistajat 4FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -408Hartolan Voima 3FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -409Vörå IFFINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -410Rasti-Hyry 2FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -411Rastikarhut 5FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -412Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -413Kalevan Rasti 3FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -414IF BraheFINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -415Tullinge SK 3SWEDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -416Nivalan UrheilijatFINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -417Oulunsalon TaistoFINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -418Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -419Kensu 3FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -420Lammin Säkiä 2FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -421Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -422Umeå OK 3SWEDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    -423Lappeen Riento 3FINDNS
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -