jukola.com

    Jukola 1989, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 6,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINRastikarhut (5)48:47Mari Aarikka48:47
    2FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (80)+16Marje Idavain49:03
    3FINRastihaukat (194)+22Marja-Liisa Portin49:09
    4FIN12 Kangasalan Kisa (12)+1:36Anitta Knuuttila50:23
    5SWETullinge SK (3)+1:40Ingrid Svensson50:27
    6FINLammin Ski (77)+1:46Sirpa Kukkonen50:33
    7FINKalevan Rasti (16)+1:50Elina Raijas50:37
    8SWESundsvalls OK (9)+1:51Karin Hellman50:38
    9SWEVittjrvs IK (60)+1:54Ninni von Heine50:41
    10SWEStora Tuna IK (6)+1:55Kari Schagerstrm50:42
    11SWEIFK Sdertlje (8)+2:01Sofia Meldt50:48
    12SWEOK Msen (54)+2:20Karolina Arewng51:07
    13TCHSlovan Praha (7)+2:28Petra Wagnerova51:15
    14FINYlivieskan Kuula (41)+2:40Arja Nuolioja51:27
    15NOROL Trollelg (53)+3:14Heidi Arnesen52:01
    16FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (228)+3:19Tiina Autio52:06
    17NORIF Sturla (64)+3:25Anne Lene Bakken52:12
    18SWEOK Skogsstrvarna (114)+3:37Annika Pettersson52:24
    19FINPaimion Rasti (52)+3:39Marja-Leena Antikainen52:26
    20SWEDomnarvets IF 2 (123)+3:41Lena Gottfridsson52:28
    21SWETullinge SK 2 (28)+3:47Karin stlund52:34
    22NORSelbu OK (73)+4:00Hanne Sandstad52:47
    23FINPargas IF 2 (94)+5:14Marika Abrahamsson54:01
    24FINJrvenpn Palo (13)+5:16Maarit Mkinen54:03
    25FINVakka-Rasti (4)+5:43Riina Kolkkala54:30
    26SWEIFK Gteborg (17)+5:47Margareta Hederskog54:34
    27FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (18)+5:47Virpi Suomalainen54:34
    28FINSahalahden Kunto (226)+5:53Mari Kauppinen54:40
    29SWEPan/nos Kristianstad (29)+5:55Britt-Marie Svensson54:42
    30FINLiedon Parma (15)+5:57Katja Peltola54:44
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+5:59Hanna Virtanen54:46
    32SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (23)+6:04Ulrika Andersson54:51
    33SWESurahammars SOK (169)+6:08Catarina C. Berg54:55
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (61)+6:11Teresa Mki-Kamppi54:58
    35FINLiedon Parma 2 (129)+6:14Kirsi Vairinen55:01
    36SWEMalmby Strngns (11)+6:16Carina Jnsson55:03
    37URSRiikan Dynamo (104)+6:19Lilija Romanovska55:06
    38FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (67)+6:20Mirka Haataja55:07
    39NORAsker SK (117)+6:20Hilda fsthus55:07
    40NORO-52 (31)+6:22Tone E. Erikssen55:09
    41SWESnttringe SK (156)+6:24Kerstin Eriksson55:11
    42FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (136)+6:26Marja-Leena Laitinen55:13
    43FINHelsingin NMKY (1)+6:38Annamari Vierikko55:25
    44NORRingsaker OL (39)+6:40Anne Marit Korsvold55:27
    45FINPihkaniskat (56)+7:08Lei Laine55:55
    46SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (20)+7:10Lena Simes55:57
    47FINOulun Suunnistajat (14)+7:12Kirsi Honkanen55:59
    48FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (159)+7:14Heli Nummelin56:01
    49SWEOK Hedstrmmen (26)+7:15Teres Ericsson56:02
    50SWEStorviks IF (27)+7:15Pernilla Andersson56:02
    51NORHeming IL 2 (46)+7:17Cabr. Welle Strand56:04
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (57)+7:18Riitta Hmlinen56:05
    53FINRasti-Lukko (142)+7:20Margit Suomela56:07
    54NORHalden SK 2 (81)+7:22Anne Marie Solheim56:09
    55SWESkogsluffarnas OK (256)+7:25Marie Malmborg56:12
    56SWEIFK Mora (34)+7:27Doris Larsson56:14
    57SWEAlfta-sa OK (37)+7:29Margareta Olofsson56:16
    58SWEGrycksbo IF (82)+7:30Anki Jacobs56:17
    59FINSuunta -941 (79)+7:31Leena Saarivaara56:18
    60FINHyvinkn Rasti (144)+7:32Mia Eerikinen56:19
    61NORBaekkelagets SK (35)+7:33Tine Fjogstad56:20
    62FINNrpes OK (209)+7:37Monika Nordmyr56:24
    63SWEOK Tisaren (21)+8:30Anne Gustavsson57:17
    64FINRasti-Jussit (124)+8:32Sirpa Mahlanen57:19
    65FINLynx (78)+8:40Irene Liljestrm57:27
    66NOREidsvoll OL (72)+8:42Ingjerd Vestengen57:29
    67NORSandefjord OK (212)+8:43Tiri Rebrd57:30
    68FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (172)+8:48Marianne Touru57:35
    69FINKarkki-Rasti (63)+8:51Nina Liukkonen57:38
    70FINPargas IF (22)+8:53Maria Pahlman57:40
    71FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (101)+8:53Paula Mkel57:40
    72FINMaarian Mahti (125)+8:57Satu Mki-Laurila57:44
    73SWEIFK Liding OK (150)+8:58Anna Gyllenstierna57:45
    74FINOK77 2 (106)+8:59Nina Sebbas57:46
    75SWEDomnarvets IF (51)+9:01Anneli Bergkvist57:48
    76NORHalden SK (2)+9:02Lene Puch57:49
    77FINHankasalmen Hanka (248)+9:03Annukka Valkonen57:50
    78FINKymin Suunnistajat (287)+9:06Nina Koskinen57:53
    79SWEOK Skuruhll (38)+9:08Siv Dahlstrm57:55
    80SWEOK Kre (87)+9:10Izabel Grlls57:57
    81SWEArboga OK (55)+9:11Anna Nystrm57:58
    82NORKongsberg OL (68)+9:12Unni Thonhaugen57:59
    83FINVakka-Rasti 2 (93)+9:14Pirjo Parkkali58:01
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (32)+9:16Pia Kiema58:03
    85FINKoo-Vee (25)+9:17Ninna Ruohomki58:04
    86SWEOK Ravinen (85)+9:19Anna Nbo58:06
    87FINSinkki-Sepot (170)+9:19Mervi Ikonen58:06
    88FINKuopion Suunnistajat (171)+9:20Sanna Turunen58:07
    89FINIF Femman (58)+9:21Eija Blomqvist58:08
    90NORIL Tyrving (40)+9:22Ingrid Kristensen58:09
    91SWETurebergs IF (30)+9:25Annika Westerholm58:12
    92FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (97)+9:26Marjut Saari58:13
    93SWESkarpncks OL (143)+9:28Kristina Bergstrand58:15
    94SWEOK Tor (76)+9:29Anette Sjberg58:16
    95NORFredrikstad SK (98)+9:30Unni Strand Karlsen58:17
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (69)+9:31Marjo Lalli58:18
    97SWEInsjns IF (261)+9:34Ragnhild Svens58:21
    98FINTampereen Yritys (105)+9:35Marjo Ilonen58:22
    99FINSippurasti (96)+9:36Vuokko Ukkola58:23
    100FINHiidenkiertjt (43)+9:39Sinikka Puuppo58:26
    101SWEOxvretens SK (174)+9:40Ulrika Israelsson58:27
    102SWESol Trans (151)+9:41Helena Sandberg58:28
    103FINKuortaneen Kunto (112)+9:43Henna Haarajrvi58:30
    104SWENykpings OK (247)+9:45Anna Stolpe58:32
    105FINLudvika OK (75)+9:47Anna Lundberg58:34
    106FINSippurasti 2 (122)+9:53Helena Karjalainen58:40
    107SWEOK Vilse (158)+9:54Eva Bergstrand58:41
    108SWESkogslparna (202)+9:56Anneli Norberg58:43
    109SWEFinspngs AIK (74)+9:57Kristina Svensson58:44
    110SWENybro OK (42)+9:58Maria Eklund58:45
    111FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (254)+10:01Tarja Airevuo58:48
    112FINEspoon Suunta (66)+10:12Marika Mikkola58:59
    113SWESundbybergs IK (206)+10:17Catharina Stahre59:04
    114FINTampereen Pyrint (10)+10:18Riitta Korpela59:05
    115SWESolna OK (335)+10:21Madeleine Sjgren59:08
    116SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (197)+10:25Helen Mallberg59:12
    117NORBysen IL (108)+10:27Nina Saeterhaug59:14
    118SWELinkpings OK (102)+10:28Ava-Maria Eliasson59:15
    119FINLuumen Rasti (163)+10:30Taru Aapro59:17
    120FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (316)+10:32Kirsi Korhonen59:19
    121SWEHagaby GoIF (24)+10:36Sofia Holmgren59:23
    122NORNTHI (48)+10:38Synnve Lyssand59:25
    123SWEJrflla OK 2 (205)+10:40Pia Redin59:27
    124SWEMajornas IK (111)+10:42Elisabeth Strandhagen59:29
    125SWETullinge SK 3 (70)+10:44Anna Strand59:31
    126FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (327)+10:46Irma Jokinen59:33
    127FINVaajakosken Ter (282)+10:50Pivi Vhsyrinki59:37
    128SWEEksj SOK (148)+10:53Maria Krandelius59:40
    129FINOlavin Rasti (99)+10:55Virpi Behm59:42
    130FINAkilles OK (229)+10:56Nina Ljunqvist59:43
    131FINKimito SF (118)+11:01Pia Sderstrm59:48
    132FINImatran Suunnistajat (231)+11:02Virpi Juutilainen59:49
    133SWETullinge SK 4 (140)+11:05Christina Ferneby59:52
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (178)+11:07Satu Korhonen59:54
    135SWEUme OK (33)+11:09Malin Nilsson59:56
    136NORHeming IL (44)+11:14Ragnhild Balsvik1:00:01
    137SWESdertlje IF (89)+11:16Anna Ek1:00:03
    138FINOK Orren (211)+11:20Angela sten1:00:07
    139SWESterbygdens OK (131)+11:21Ann Marie Larsson1:00:08
    140FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (289)+11:23Sirpa Hyvnen1:00:10
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (278)+11:25Pirkko Latvasto1:00:12
    142SWESundsvalls OK 2 (164)+11:261:00:13
    143FINRastikarhut 3 (146)+11:27Katri Karjalainen1:00:14
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (103)+11:29Lea Harju1:00:16
    145FINOulun Tarmo (193)+11:29Kaisa Malila1:00:16
    146FINKalevan Rasti 2 (133)+11:30Taina Louhivuori1:00:17
    147FINSalon Viesti (165)+11:30Anu Pukki1:00:17
    148SWEIK Hakarspojkarna (59)+11:31Monica Svensson1:00:18
    149NOROppsal IF (138)+11:31Grete Skaug1:00:18
    150FINOK77 (84)+11:32Heidi Torp1:00:19
    151SWEJrl IF (220)+11:34Marie Olsen1:00:21
    152FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (395)+11:37Anneli Jmsen1:00:24
    153NORAL Troll (115)+11:39Ragnhild Teigen Red1:00:26
    154SWEOK Lindena (234)+11:43Berit Hansson1:00:30
    155FINValkeakosken Haka (161)+11:46Arja Nurminen1:00:33
    156SWEIF Tjalve (119)+11:56Ingrid Andersson1:00:43
    157FINTurengin Sarastus (468)+12:01Kirsi Arvola1:00:48
    158NORSarpsborg OL (242)+12:05Ingrid Eide1:00:52
    159FINRanuan Peura (306)+12:54Maarit Ihme1:01:41
    160SWEOK Fyrismalm (65)+13:05sa Gahne1:01:52
    161NORPorsgrunn OL (100)+13:07Jekke Liby1:01:54
    162SWEAvesta OK (62)+13:08Eva Lindstrm1:01:55
    163FINRastikarhut 2 (83)+13:09Pivi Aarikka1:01:56
    164SWESderhamns OK (213)+13:09Karin Norling1:01:56
    165FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (236)+13:10Pivi Kekki1:01:57
    166SWEKpings OK (47)+13:13Therese Trnkvist1:02:00
    167NORRingerike OL (295)+13:14Anne Guro Mkleby1:02:01
    168FINRastiketut (262)+13:15Eija Rantoja1:02:02
    169SWESffle OK (127)+13:18Annika Lovang1:02:05
    170SWENjurunda OK (233)+13:19Johanna Lindgren1:02:06
    171FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (268)+13:20Juulia Salmela1:02:07
    172FINSuomusjrven Sisu (147)+13:24Anneli Sinnel1:02:11
    173FINPihkaniskat 2 (238)+13:25Kii Korhonen1:02:12
    174FINKeravan Urheilijat (135)+13:27Riina Kontunen1:02:14
    175NORKvikne IL (107)+13:33Liv E. Ryen1:02:20
    176SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (269)+13:36Kristin berg1:02:23
    177FINIK Kronan (177)+13:37Ingrid Byggningsbacka1:02:24
    178FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (141)+13:39Sari Ylitalo1:02:26
    179FINPihkaniskat 3 (259)+13:40Nina Jrvinen1:02:27
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti (95)+13:41Jaana Enroth1:02:28
    181SWEKovlands IF (86)+13:42Karin Jonsson1:02:29
    182SWESdertlje IF 2 (271)+13:44Eva Gustavsson1:02:31
    183FINViitasaaren Suunta (36)+13:46Raili Hokajrvi1:02:33
    184FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (134)+13:52Mari Sotejeff1:02:39
    185SWEOK Tyr (109)+13:54Anna-Lena Pettersson1:02:41
    186SWEGrdsby IK (162)+13:56Inger Nilsson1:02:43
    187SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (130)+13:58Lena Johansson1:02:45
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418)+14:07Sirkka Pllysaho1:02:54
    189SWESvrdsj IF/Stora Skedvi (167)+14:09Anna Morelius1:02:56
    190SWEEnkpings AIK (184)+14:09Johanna Hedstrm1:02:56
    191FINEspoon Suunta 3 (298)+14:13Satu Piril1:03:00
    192SWEOK Tisaren 2 (154)+14:15Sara berg1:03:02
    193SWEIF Hagen (88)+14:19Anna Liljegren1:03:06
    194NORNydalens Skiklub (49)+14:20Anne Tuster1:03:07
    195SWETby IS (181)+14:21Annika Andersson1:03:08
    196NORLillomarka O-lag (92)+14:22Cecilie Lfseik1:03:09
    197SWEMotala AIF (252)+14:27Maria Wrighed1:03:14
    198FINSuunta -57 (198)+14:29Katja Sirvi1:03:16
    199SWEGvle OK (45)+14:30Mona kerman1:03:17
    200FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (243)+14:36Maija Kerkola1:03:23
    All Next 200 >