jukola.com

    Jukola 1989, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 5,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Sdertlje (8)1:36:03Anita Seger45:15
    2SWEStora Tuna IK (6)+9Ylva Grape Andersson45:30
    3FINKalevan Rasti (16)+10Pivikki Makkonen45:36
    4FINRastikarhut (5)+13Marja Pyymki47:29
    5SWETullinge SK (3)+14Karin Wollbrand45:50
    6SWESundsvalls OK (9)+56Karin Noborn46:21
    7FINVakka-Rasti (4)+58Hann Helin-Luotonen42:31
    8SWETullinge SK 2 (28)+3:39Vroni Knig47:08
    9FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (228)+3:41Katri Autio47:38
    10SWEOK Msen (54)+3:43Anna Larsson48:39
    11FINHelsingin NMKY (1)+3:54Maritta Kymlinen44:32
    12FINJrvenpn Palo (13)+3:54Anu Rundgren45:54
    13SWEIFK Mora (34)+4:36Maud Anglebrant44:25
    14NORHalden SK (2)+4:47Trine Antonsen43:01
    15SWEOK Tisaren (21)+5:10Carina Lauri43:56
    16TCHSlovan Praha (7)+5:13Lucie Komancova50:01
    17SWEMalmby Strngns (11)+5:25Carina Sundbue46:25
    18SWEOK Skuruhll (38)+5:29Anna-Karin Jansson43:37
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (18)+5:35Kaija Dahlman47:04
    20SWEPan/nos Kristianstad (29)+5:45Bitte Bengtsson47:06
    21SWETurebergs IF (30)+5:46Susanna Stattin43:37
    22SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (20)+6:46Johanna Isaksson46:52
    23FINLammin Ski (77)+6:49Riitta Veijola52:19
    24SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (23)+6:55Margareta Carlsson48:07
    25SWEStorviks IF (27)+6:57Carina Lundgren46:58
    26SWEVittjrvs IK (60)+6:58Eva Honkamaa52:20
    27FINLiedon Parma (15)+7:03Annariitta Kottonen48:22
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+7:04Eija Korhonen48:21
    29FINHyvinkn Rasti (144)+7:07Kaisa Saviaho46:51
    30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (57)+7:15Tiina Kainulainen47:13
    31NORIF Sturla (64)+7:35Claire Bolland51:26
    32SWEIFK Gteborg (17)+7:56Cecilia Brinkenberg49:25
    33FINLynx (78)+8:20Heidi Liljestrm46:56
    34FINKoo-Vee (25)+8:26Tytti Hollo46:25
    35FINTampereen Pyrint (10)+8:30Hilkka Hakomki45:28
    36URSRiikan Dynamo (104)+8:33Guna Hainovska49:30
    37FINPihkaniskat (56)+8:42Pivi Pellinen48:50
    38FINYlivieskan Kuula (41)+8:51Hanna Perkki53:27
    39SWEOK Hedstrmmen (26)+9:20Mia Haglund49:21
    40NORHeming IL 2 (46)+9:26Katrine Bakken49:25
    41NORKongsberg OL (68)+9:31Pirjo Luchsinger47:35
    42FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (32)+9:40Sari Nieminen47:40
    43FINPargas IF (22)+9:43Janina Jrnstrm48:06
    44FINRasti-Kurikka (61)+9:45Virpi Hautamki50:50
    45FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (67)+9:45Katri Haataja50:41
    46FIN12 Kangasalan Kisa (12)+9:52Pirjo Myllymki55:32
    47NOROL Trollelg (53)+9:54Anne Sofi Forseth53:56
    48FINPaimion Rasti (52)+9:55Helena Mannervesi53:32
    49NORRingsaker OL (39)+10:07Tori W. Haugli50:43
    50NORO-52 (31)+10:33Ida K Engen51:27
    51FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (80)+10:36Kirsi Kavander57:36
    52FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (136)+11:37Kirsi Leppnen52:27
    53FINKarkki-Rasti (63)+11:41Sirpa Liukkonen50:06
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (103)+11:51Marjut Majander47:38
    55SWEOK Vilse (158)+12:01Gunnel Mnsson49:23
    56SWEKpings OK (47)+12:02Ann Forsberg46:05
    57SWEHagaby GoIF (24)+12:03sa Jellwert48:43
    58NORAsker SK (117)+12:07Merete Schau53:03
    59SWEArboga OK (55)+12:09Annika Molander50:14
    60NORBaekkelagets SK (35)+12:12Miri Jrgensen51:55
    61NORBysen IL (108)+12:17Trine Saeternes49:06
    62SWESurahammars SOK (169)+12:20Anna Lindgren53:28
    63NORHalden SK 2 (81)+12:44Runa Lien52:38
    64FINOulun Suunnistajat (14)+12:48Sirpa Westerholm52:52
    65SWEDomnarvets IF 2 (123)+12:55Hanna Bauer56:30
    66NORNydalens Skiklub (49)+14:03Kjersti Hov46:59
    67FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (101)+14:05Anne Leino52:28
    68FINSippurasti (96)+14:07Airi Kattelus51:47
    69SWETullinge SK 3 (70)+14:08Anna Larsson50:40
    70FINOK77 2 (106)+14:27Heini v Schoultz52:44
    71FINOlavin Rasti (99)+14:34Merja Mutikainen50:55
    72FINSuunta -941 (79)+14:36Tuula Eklund54:21
    73FINSahalahden Kunto (226)+14:39Jaana Ahtiainen56:02
    74SWEOK Ravinen (85)+14:55Ann Back52:52
    75FINHiidenkiertjt (43)+14:56Tuula Forsman52:33
    76SWEDomnarvets IF (51)+14:58Camilla Larsson53:13
    77FINKalevan Rasti 2 (133)+15:00Marjo Laukkanen50:46
    78SWEOK Fyrismalm (65)+15:03Ylva Gahne49:14
    79FINTampereen Yritys (105)+15:07Mervi Huhtanen52:48
    80SWEIK Hakarspojkarna (59)+15:12Hildi Svensson50:57
    81NORIL Tyrving (40)+15:41Anne H. Vestre53:35
    82SWEOK Tor (76)+15:45Annika Andreasson53:32
    83FINViitasaaren Suunta (36)+15:46Pivi Raatikainen49:16
    84SWESkogsluffarnas OK (256)+15:49Inger Johansson55:40
    85SWELinkpings OK (102)+15:52Pia Gusts52:40
    86FINPargas IF 2 (94)+15:53Liisa Rinko57:55
    87SWEGrycksbo IF (82)+15:55Johanna Gifting55:41
    88FINIF Femman (58)+15:57Tuovi Hahto53:52
    89FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (159)+16:00Anja Mkel56:02
    90SWENybro OK (42)+16:01Anna Pettersson53:19
    91FINRastihaukat (194)+16:02Annika Saarela1:02:56
    92NORHeming IL (44)+16:06Anne Blomhoff52:08
    93FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (172)+16:10Marite Kuokkanen54:38
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (69)+16:13Uura Vilpo53:58
    95NORSelbu OK (73)+16:21Marit Warmdal59:37
    96SWEEksj SOK (148)+16:22Marita Henriksson52:45
    97FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (97)+16:25Riikka Putkonen54:15
    98SWESundbybergs IK (206)+16:35Lena Andreasson53:34
    99SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (197)+16:38Eva-Lena Ericsson53:29
    100SWEIFK Liding OK (150)+16:40Ava Lilja54:58
    101FINVakka-Rasti 2 (93)+16:43Heidi Perl54:45
    102SWEInsjns IF (261)+16:44Ingela Rolands54:26
    103NOREidsvoll OL (72)+16:45Kristin Uttersryd55:19
    104FINEspoon Suunta (66)+16:46Lulu Rimminen53:50
    105SWEOK Tyr (109)+17:41Lina Myhlback51:03
    106FINKeravan Urheilijat (135)+17:47Katja Lampinen51:36
    107FINSippurasti 2 (122)+17:50Maarit Sihvola55:13
    108NORFredrikstad SK (98)+18:44Anita Pettersen56:30
    109SWEAlfta-sa OK (37)+18:47Carina Gustavsson58:34
    110SWEOK Skogsstrvarna (114)+18:50Ingela Pettersson1:02:29
    111SWESdertlje IF (89)+19:13Maria Kmbrant55:13
    112SWESol Trans (151)+19:18Anna Adolfsson56:53
    113SWETby IS (181)+19:25Lottie Spng52:20
    114SWEFinspngs AIK (74)+19:33Karin Axelsson56:52
    115FINOK77 (84)+20:11Saila Korento55:55
    116NOROppsal IF (138)+20:16Heidi Byom56:01
    117FINOK Jrven (132)+21:01Hanna Ljungqvist48:30
    118SWEAvesta OK (62)+21:03Charlotta Johansson55:11
    119NORNTHI (48)+21:04Gunhild Kvistad57:42
    120SWEUme OK (33)+21:06Agneta Fries57:13
    121SWEGvle OK (45)+21:10Monica Johansson53:56
    122SWESundsvalls OK 2 (164)+21:1557:05
    123FINLiedon Parma 2 (129)+21:18Janita Kemppi1:02:20
    124SWEMajornas IK (111)+21:19Lena Carlsson57:53
    125SWESnttringe SK (156)+21:20Christina ?1:02:12
    126FINRanuan Peura (306)+21:26Sirpa Torvinen55:48
    127FINLuumen Rasti (163)+21:28Anne Laapas58:14
    128SWETullinge SK 4 (140)+21:31Elisabeth Lengheim57:42
    129FINRasti-Lukko (142)+21:33Raija Nurmi1:01:29
    130SWELinkpings OK 2 (110)+21:37Maria Olofsson52:51
    131FINRajamen Rykmentti (95)+21:40Sanna Lehto55:15
    132SWEOK Tisaren 2 (154)+21:44Ulrika Larsson54:45
    133FINLudvika OK (75)+21:45Sylvia Falk59:14
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (178)+21:50Sanna Lousio57:59
    135NORKvikne IL (107)+22:03Anne M. Wangen55:46
    136SWEKovlands IF (86)+22:08Inger Edin55:42
    137FINRastikarhut 3 (146)+22:21Pivi Jussila58:10
    138SWESvrdsj IF/Stora Skedvi (167)+22:41Magdalena Staffas55:48
    139SWESterbygdens OK (131)+22:42Anneli Gustavsson58:37
    140FINKuortaneen Kunto (112)+22:49Krist. Rajasaari1:00:22
    141SWEIF Tjalve (119)+22:56Marie Lindqvist58:16
    142SWEBredaryds SOK (71)+23:05Kristina Johansson54:17
    143SWEIF Hagen (88)+23:12Maria Bogren56:09
    144SWEOK Kre (87)+23:22Boel Nyberg1:01:28
    145SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (130)+23:39Kerstin Yngstrm56:57
    146SWESffle OK (127)+24:11Marianne Larsson58:09
    147NORNTHI 2 (113)+24:18Liv K. Johannesen55:34
    148SWEOxvretens SK (174)+24:34Mari Kraft1:02:10
    149FINRastikarhut 2 (83)+24:48Kirsi Arvela58:55
    150FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (327)+24:55Raili Maalehto1:01:25
    151FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (120)+25:18Maarit Lampinen57:53
    152NORRingerike OL (295)+25:21Anne-K.Kvamme59:23
    153FINRasti-Jussit (124)+25:23Johanna Heikkil1:04:07
    154FINPieksmen Veikot (237)+25:27Anne Lehtonen56:42
    155FINOK Orren (211)+25:28Pernilla sten1:01:24
    156FIN50 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50)+25:29Anja Rosendahl54:47
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat (171)+25:32Pivi Ruuskanen1:03:28
    158FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (182)+25:34Marja Torttila56:39
    159FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (316)+25:37Anne Hmlinen1:02:21
    160FINKimito SF (118)+25:40Beatrice Ahlgren1:01:55
    161FINPihkaniskat 3 (259)+25:43Kaija Heinonen59:19
    162FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (134)+25:46Merja Hertsi59:10
    163SWEIFK Tumba (90)+25:47Maria Andersson57:15
    164FINHankasalmen Hanka (248)+25:50Raija Mehto1:04:03
    165FINSinkki-Sepot (170)+25:58Eeva ijl1:03:55
    166FINEspoon Suunta 3 (298)+26:38Sinikka Vyrynen59:41
    167FINIisalmen Visa (179)+27:10Eija Ruotsalainen53:02
    168SWESurahammars SOK 2 (283)+27:26Karin Henning54:42
    169FINPihkaniskat 2 (238)+27:40Susanna Eskola1:01:31
    170FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (141)+27:45Kati Selvenius1:01:22
    171FINValkeakosken Haka (161)+28:03Irmeli Elomki1:03:33
    172SWEMotala AIF (252)+28:10Lena kerman1:00:59
    173NORSandefjord OK (212)+28:11Marian Arvesen1:06:44
    174FINIK Kronan (177)+28:15Ann-Charlott Hst1:01:54
    175FINhtrin Urheilijat (91)+28:19Kati Hankaniemi57:26
    176NORSarpsborg OL (242)+28:22Anett Wallin1:03:33
    177FINSalon Viesti (165)+28:25Marjut Heinonen1:04:11
    178FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (243)+28:27Ulla Kaukinen1:01:07
    179SWEOK Kullingshof (232)+28:35Maria Larsson59:06
    180FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (149)+28:42Pivi Hantula58:05
    181SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (126)+28:49Anneli Davidsson59:30
    182SWETby SOK (218)+28:54Karin Andersson54:28
    183FINRasti-Vihti (137)+28:59Tanja Mhnen51:56
    184SWELessebo OK (139)+29:19Kristina Lundgren1:01:55
    185FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (289)+29:36Sirpa Koponen1:05:29
    186FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+29:40Jaana Simonen56:13
    187FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (314)+29:56Marja Kaarnijrvi58:18
    188SWESkarpncks OL (143)+29:59Klaara Regn1:07:47
    189SWEOK Lindena (234)+30:22Sylvia Karlsson1:05:55
    190FINHaapajrven Kiilat (173)+30:50Mari Visnen1:02:26
    191SWEOK Vilse 2 (225)+30:55Malin Svensson55:48
    192FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (236)+30:59Mirja Pasi1:05:05
    193FINAsikkalan Raikas (210)+31:02Anne Paavola58:36
    194FINEspoon Suunta 2 (160)+31:22Virva Mononen1:01:55
    195FINRastiketut (262)+31:53Taina Hoskari1:05:54
    196SWEMalmby-Strngns 2 (188)+32:46Helena Hellgren1:03:31
    197SWEGrdsby IK (162)+32:50Karin Johansson1:06:10
    198SWEJrflla OK 2 (205)+32:54Jenny Rundqvist1:09:30
    199FINKoo-Vee 3 (166)+33:05Heli Vilen1:00:51
    200FINMaarian Mahti (125)+33:11Marianne Tikka1:11:30
    All Next 200 >