jukola.com

    Jukola 1990, Jukolan Viesti

    All legs had allocation - thus individual times are not quite comparable.

    Leg times 1. leg 12,2-12,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1386Timo Karppinen1:15:47FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt 2
    2243Bjrmar Valstad1:18:47+3:00NORStjrdals-Blink
    344Juha Miettinen1:18:49+3:02FINEspoon Suunta
    411Asmo Vuorenp1:18:57+3:10FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    515Christer Nilsson1:19:54+4:07SWEStora Tuna IK
    6176Mikko Kanninen1:19:58+4:11FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    7436Jukka Lanki1:19:59+4:12FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    838Veli-Matti Heikkil1:20:02+4:15FINHauhon Sisu
    978Antti Tolonen1:20:06+4:19FINKalevan Rasti 2
    1052Jari Vesterinen1:20:09+4:22FINJrvenpn Palo
    1142Ingemar Stenbeck1:20:11+4:24SWEIFK Liding OK
    1233Jan Kaarby1:20:15+4:28NORNydalens Skiklub
    13211Svenne Samuelsson1:20:18+4:31SWESOK Trans
    1439Lars Drage1:20:22+4:35NORBaekkelagets SK
    1592Erik Blomberg1:20:24+4:37SWEJrfll OK
    16302Ali Kousku1:20:24+4:37SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    1713Mats Johansson1:20:25+4:38SWEMajornas IK
    1890Ulf Gurman1:20:26+4:39SWEGustavsbergs IF
    1962Anders Attas1:20:40+4:53SWEOK Tisaren
    20375Peo Wedin1:21:28+5:41SWESkogslparna
    2147Ola Kberg1:21:30+5:43SWEOK Ravinen
    22121Tomas Wikblom1:21:36+5:49FINIF Femman 2
    2398Kaj Rnn1:21:37+5:50FINPihkaniskat
    2428Lars Bergstrm1:21:39+5:52SWELinkpings OK
    2567Mikael Gustafsson1:21:40+5:53SWETolereds AIK
    26136Mats Kristiansson1:21:42+5:55SWETrollhttans SOK 2
    27170Vesa Forsblom1:21:43+5:56FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    2889Timo Koski1:21:44+5:57FINKoo-Vee
    2912Per Skoglund1:21:46+5:59SWESundsvalls OK
    30323Mika Ilonen1:21:47+6:00FINTarpian Suunta
    31250Peter Holgersson1:21:48+6:01SWENorrkpings AIS
    3255H Lundberg1:21:49+6:02SWEAvesta OK
    33168Arne Okkenhaug1:21:51+6:04NORVerdal OK
    34127Peter Juthberg1:21:53+6:06SWEIFK Liding OK 2
    3563Juha Kirvesmies1:21:54+6:07FINPielaveden Sampo
    36524Marko Nygrd1:21:54+6:07FINEspoon Tapiot
    3759Jukka Heikkinen1:21:55+6:08FINKangasalan Kisa
    3829Anders Johansson1:21:56+6:09SWEHagaby GoIF
    3910Reko Martti1:21:57+6:10FINTampereen Pyrint
    4035Yrj Kujala1:21:58+6:11FINLiedon Parma
    4183Jan Wasstrm1:21:59+6:12FINOK Orren
    421Bjrn T Krogh1:22:00+6:13NORNTHI
    434Mika Rantala1:22:03+6:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    44138Lars Erik Ojein1:22:04+6:17NORSandefjord OK
    4519Jari Vaarnamo1:22:05+6:18FINKalevan Rasti
    4634Tommi Tervakangas1:22:05+6:18FINLaitilan Jyske
    47197Anssi Juutilainen1:22:06+6:19FINImatran Suunnistajat
    48320Ilkka Perkkola1:22:07+6:20FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    49145Mika Lammi1:22:08+6:21FINRasti-Lukko
    50366Jouni Nyknen1:22:09+6:22FINKontiolahden Urheilijat
    5148Thomas Johansson1:22:10+6:23SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    52117Lars Andersson1:22:10+6:23SWEOK Ravinen 2
    5354Juha Kernen1:22:12+6:25FINRasti-Hyry
    54286Tapio Lehtinen1:22:12+6:25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    5523Urpo Srkk1:22:13+6:26FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    5641Roger Lind1:22:14+6:27SWELeksands OK
    57166Matti Yli-Luikki1:22:15+6:28FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    5818Conny Forssberg1:22:16+6:29SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    59153Mika Tervala1:22:17+6:30FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    606Jarkko Alanissi1:22:18+6:31FINHelsingin NMKY
    6125Jukka Kotovaara1:22:19+6:32FINSuunta -941
    6265Henrik Ottesen1:22:20+6:33NORFredrikstad SK
    63163Anders Lindholm1:22:23+6:36SWEStorviks IF
    64146Peter Jonsson1:22:24+6:37SWELinkpings OK 2
    65162Frode Havskott1:22:26+6:39NOROL Trollelg
    66113Mats Olsson1:22:27+6:40SWEOK Kolmrden
    67223Jari Lehtonen1:22:27+6:40FINPieksmen Veikot
    688Arnt Edvin Andersen1:22:28+6:41NORHalden SK
    69252Markku Kytl1:22:30+6:43FINKarkki-Rasti
    7070Jonny Nilsson1:22:31+6:44SWEBredaryds SOK
    7164Kalle Wrane1:22:32+6:45SWESvedalens AIK
    72155?1:22:32+6:45SWEIK Hellas
    7330Arto Niemi1:22:33+6:46FINRajamen Rykmentti
    7416Roger Glnnefors1:22:34+6:47SWEMalmby IF
    75336ivin Aarnes1:22:35+6:48NORBysen IL
    7637Ola Enetsjrn1:22:36+6:49SWENykpings OK
    7727Petteri Vuorinen1:22:38+6:51FINPargas IF
    78255Ola Mannberg1:22:38+6:51SWEEnebybergs IF
    7931Jari Laitamki1:22:39+6:52FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    809Roland Villtr1:22:41+6:54FINIF Femman
    8179Andis Pirktins1:22:42+6:55URSRiikan Dynamo
    82178Mikael Johansson1:22:43+6:56SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    83210Torbjrn Larsson1:22:44+6:57SWEArboga OK
    84265Vesa Klemettinen1:22:45+6:58FINSavon Suunta
    85179Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:22:45+6:58FINLammin Ski
    863Petteri Khri1:22:46+6:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    8796Jon Anders Bordal1:22:46+6:59NORRingsaker OL
    88536Kari Mkinen1:22:46+6:59FINSonkajrven Pahka
    89196Petri Ketola1:22:46+6:59FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    9022Jouni Forsell1:22:47+7:00FINHiidenkiertjt
    91160Mats Nilsson1:22:53+7:06SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    92194Petri Lamppu1:22:56+7:09FINHirvensalon Heitto
    93343Thomas Ekstrm1:22:58+7:11FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat
    94763Hkan Karlen1:22:58+7:11SWEIFK Norrkping
    9524Inno Lind1:22:59+7:12SWEOK Triangeln
    9676Timo Hietaoja1:23:04+7:17FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    97104Manne Suominen1:23:06+7:19FINSuunta -941 2
    9875Fredrik Bakken1:23:08+7:21NORO-52
    99429Mikael Salo1:23:09+7:22FINGamlakarleby IF
    10020Ilkka Sundberg1:23:11+7:24FINLynx
    101310Johan Jakobsson1:23:11+7:24SWELnghundra IF
    1025Gunnar Eriksson1:23:12+7:25SWEIFK Sdertlje
    10314Ola Allven1:23:13+7:26SWEIK Hakarspojkarna
    104268Per Fransson1:23:14+7:27SWEOK Njudung
    105185Tapio Peippo1:23:15+7:28FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    1067Colin McIntyre1:23:17+7:30SWEOK Tyr
    107191Hkan Heinman1:23:18+7:31SWELeksands OK 2
    108277Bengt Hall1:23:19+7:32SWEJrla IF
    10980Jack Bjrnsen1:23:20+7:33SWEOK Hammaren
    110173Mats Westin1:23:22+7:35SWE173.Vittjrvs IK
    111212Tommi Nyberg1:23:23+7:36FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    112345Joakim Kllman1:23:27+7:40SWEOK Kullingshof
    113169Patrik Nilsson1:23:28+7:41SWEEksj SOK
    114174Harri Vainio1:23:31+7:44FINSippurasti
    11521Jan R. Erichsen1:23:35+7:48NORIL Tyrving
    116238Matti Korpela1:23:38+7:51FINSaloisten Reipas
    11745Hkan Gotffridsson1:23:39+7:52SWETrollhttans SOK
    11886Elis Bengtsson1:23:39+7:52SWEOK Lammhult
    119208Gjermund Grauin1:23:41+7:54NORs IL
    120156Anders Olsson1:23:41+7:54SWEGvle OK 2
    121266Mika Saari1:23:44+7:57FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    122142Mika Ryhnen1:23:44+7:57FINEspoon Suunta 2
    123199Knut Aalde1:23:45+7:58NORSK Freidig
    124808Jyrki Tuomala1:23:49+8:02FINSuunta -941 9
    125122Ole Johnny Petersen1:23:52+8:05NOREiker OL
    126256Thormod Berg1:23:57+8:10NORHalden SK 2
    127106Mats Johansson1:23:58+8:11SWETby IS
    128785Jouko Nissinen1:23:58+8:11FINKalevan Rasti 9
    129158Stefan ker1:23:59+8:12SWEOK Tisaren 2
    130115Ove Simosas1:24:00+8:13FINAkilles OK
    131301Pekka Noponen1:24:07+8:20FINSuunta -941 5
    132182Hans Andersson1:24:08+8:21SWEKjula-Stardard OK
    13317Eero Haapasalmi1:24:09+8:22FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    134126Sami Kivilaakso1:24:10+8:23FINLynx 2
    13588Hkan Johansson1:24:12+8:25SWEOK Stigen
    13666?1:24:13+8:26NORAskoy OL
    137165Pertti Syrjl1:24:14+8:27FINRanuan Peura
    138110Aimo Aalto1:24:17+8:30FINRastikarhut 2
    139143Arne Grevskott1:24:17+8:30NORSteinkjer OK
    140317Raimo Ruotsalainen1:24:18+8:31FINNilsin Nujakka
    1412Torbjrn Pettersson1:24:20+8:33SWEOckelby OK
    142195Jouni Ollonqvist1:24:22+8:35FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    143468Olli-Pekka Paavola1:24:23+8:36FINNivalan Urheilijat
    14432Hans Sundqvist1:24:24+8:37SWETullinge SK
    145216Kristian Kuokkanen1:24:24+8:37FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    146188Markku Modig1:24:27+8:40FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    147105Matti Tulla1:24:31+8:44FINKymin Suunnistajat
    148189Per gren1:24:33+8:46SWElvsby IF
    14961Jouni Laaksonen1:24:34+8:47FIN61 .Turun Suunnistajat
    150202Kjell Klaar1:24:35+8:48SWESterbygdens OK
    15150Morten Hoffman1:24:36+8:49NORLillomarka OL
    152401Tor Holm1:24:37+8:50FINIF Minken
    15382Egil Meaas1:24:38+8:51NORKongsberg OL
    154134Stein Erik Berthelsen1:24:38+8:51NORAsker SK
    155224Dag Ausen1:24:39+8:52NORPorsgrunn OL
    15684Tore Hoff1:24:40+8:53NORIL Tyrving 2
    15797Niklas Lundvall1:24:43+8:56SWETby SOK
    158187Lars kerman1:24:44+8:57SWEGrycksbo IF
    159175Kent Karlsson1:24:45+8:58SWEOK Tyr 2
    16058Anders Lilstrand1:24:46+8:59SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    161198Lars Baklia1:24:48+9:01NORIF Sturla
    16240Roland Andersson1:24:49+9:02SWEGvle OK
    16395Thomas Nordgren1:24:50+9:03SWESundsvalls OK 2
    16494Mikael Palgrm1:24:51+9:04SWEVnersborgs SK
    165411Markku Svenn1:24:52+9:05FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    16656Jorma Karvonen1:24:53+9:06FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    167177Mattias Balck1:24:54+9:07SWEIFK Liding OK 3
    168428Gustav Mildn1:24:55+9:08FINOK Orren 2
    169112Tomas Andersson1:24:59+9:12SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    170107Jari Erkkil1:25:00+9:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    171200Krister Hagman1:25:00+9:13SWEOK Tor
    17271Arto Turkka1:25:01+9:14FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat
    17346Teuvo Pysti1:25:04+9:17FINRastikarhut
    17481Jukka Palmi1:25:07+9:20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    175394Ulf Andersson1:25:08+9:21SWEMajornas IK 2
    17626Tom Erik Eikanger1:25:10+9:23NORNTHI 2
    177260Juha-Pekka Vapaniemi1:25:11+9:24FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    178326Jari Vihakara1:25:19+9:32FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    17973Christer Ivarsson1:25:20+9:33FINOK Sdertrn
    18036Jan Hilding1:25:21+9:34SWEHestra IF
    181227Timo Riukka1:25:21+9:34FINAsikkalan Raikas
    182131Rauno Huikari1:25:22+9:35FINKeravan Urheilijat
    183109Mikko Lehto1:25:23+9:36FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    184161Mauno Korpelainen1:25:23+9:36FINKalevan Rasti 3
    185101Richard Johansson1:25:24+9:37SWEMalmby IF 2
    186329Kimmo Kakko1:25:25+9:38FINIisu
    18743Lars Svantesson1:25:26+9:39SWEPAN/NOS Kristianstad
    188598Esko Ylikangas1:25:27+9:40FINHimangan Urheilijat
    189304Pekka Sorjonen1:25:29+9:42FINLieksan Rasti
    190130Petri Krenlampi1:25:31+9:44FINMesikmmenet
    191209Markku Jrvinen1:25:32+9:45FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    192152Jon-Arne Glonsrud1:25:33+9:46NOROL Flaggtreff
    193129Hkan Pettersson1:25:34+9:47SWEOK Hllen
    19468Juha Heimala1:25:37+9:50FINLappeen Riento
    195264Brje Claesson1:25:38+9:51SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    196365Stefan Nordmyr1:25:39+9:52FINNrpes OK
    197297Petri Moisio1:25:40+9:53FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    198132Juha Enroth1:25:42+9:55FINKyrs-Rasti
    199532Jukka Kotilainen1:25:43+9:56FINSysmn Sisu
    200167Ola Tegner1:25:44+9:57SWEFK Friskus
    All Next 200 >