jukola.com

    Jukola 1990, Jukolan Viesti

    All legs had allocation - thus individual times are not quite comparable.

    Leg times 4. leg 14,6-14,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    124Leho Haldna1:29:22SWEOK Triangeln
    236Lennart Larsson1:35:45+6:23SWEHestra IF
    328Martin Johansson1:36:37+7:15SWELinkpings OK
    461Janne Salmi1:37:02+7:40FIN61 .Turun Suunnistajat
    517Reijo Mattinen1:37:11+7:49FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    613Arto Rautiainen1:37:12+7:50SWEMajornas IK
    711Ari Anjala1:37:42+8:20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    8355Hkan Rommedahl1:38:34+9:12SWEOK Berget
    937Per Ek1:38:42+9:20SWENykpings OK
    1016Sven Olof Hellstrm1:38:47+9:25SWEMalmby IF
    1152Arto Sahlman1:38:51+9:29FINJrvenpn Palo
    1297Per Sjkvist1:38:52+9:30SWETby SOK
    1332Gran Lngheim1:38:53+9:31SWETullinge SK
    1422Petri Forsman1:38:58+9:36FINHiidenkiertjt
    1569Osmo Siven1:39:07+9:45FINKauhajoen Karhu
    163Pekka Nikulainen1:39:08+9:46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    6Harri Koski1:39:08+9:46FINHelsingin NMKY
    1868Hannu Pulli1:39:09+9:47FINLappeen Riento
    1931Ari Anttas1:39:15+9:53FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    2039Yngvar Christiansen1:39:16+9:54NORBaekkelagets SK
    2129Hans Melin1:39:19+9:57SWEHagaby GoIF
    2225Timo Sivill1:39:20+9:58FINSuunta -941
    48Kenneth Olsson1:39:20+9:58SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    2496Anders Bjrnsgaard1:39:24+10:02NORRingsaker OL
    2554Esa Romppainen1:39:25+10:03FINRasti-Hyry
    2633Per-Einar Federsli1:39:26+10:04NORNydalens Skiklub
    2743ke Johnsson1:39:35+10:13SWEPAN/NOS Kristianstad
    2888Tomas Asp1:39:38+10:16SWEOK Stigen
    2919Jari Heikkinen1:39:39+10:17FINKalevan Rasti
    309Peter Ivars1:39:50+10:28FINIF Femman
    3176Tero Vehkamki1:39:53+10:31FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    322Mikael Ingelsson1:39:59+10:37SWEOckelby OK
    3310Tuomo Haanp1:40:01+10:39FINTampereen Pyrint
    3415Ulf Eriksson1:40:07+10:45SWEStora Tuna IK
    3538Juha Papinsaari1:40:08+10:46FINHauhon Sisu
    3612Ulrik Olsson1:40:10+10:48SWESundsvalls OK
    3727Ari ri1:40:11+10:49FINPargas IF
    3844Marko Miettinen1:40:20+10:58FINEspoon Suunta
    3914Anders Rangert1:40:26+11:04SWEIK Hakarspojkarna
    401Jo Wicklund1:40:39+11:17NORNTHI
    4198Hannu Vierikko1:40:46+11:24FINPihkaniskat
    42121Anders Hjerpe1:40:51+11:29FINIF Femman 2
    4330Kaj Roine1:40:54+11:32FINRajamen Rykmentti
    4435Esa Helin1:40:55+11:33FINLiedon Parma
    45133Per-Anders Bergman1:41:11+11:49SWEOK Milan
    464Matti Karvonen1:41:13+11:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5Pontus Jansson1:41:13+11:51SWEIFK Sdertlje
    4862Lars Carlberg1:41:14+11:52SWEOK Tisaren
    4990Dan Norin1:41:15+11:53SWEGustavsbergs IF
    94Tomas Jonsson1:41:15+11:53SWEVnersborgs SK
    51112Henrik Karlsson1:41:16+11:54SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    5257Arild Aasheim1:41:17+11:55NORStord T IL
    5349Kent Olsson1:41:20+11:58SWEOK Orion
    5458Bjrn Stenberg1:41:22+12:00SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    55124Anders Olsson1:41:28+12:06SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 2
    5671Tarmo Hemmil1:41:30+12:08FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat
    5753Jan Donner1:41:31+12:09FINOK77
    5886Espen Kringstad1:41:36+12:14SWEOK Lammhult
    59125Ove Skog1:41:40+12:18SWEDomnarvets IF
    6042Jonas Giding1:41:48+12:26SWEIFK Liding OK
    66?1:41:48+12:26NORAskoy OL
    6281Matti ij1:42:00+12:38FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    6384Espen Hoff1:42:08+12:46NORIL Tyrving 2
    110Ilkka Koskinen1:42:08+12:46FINRastikarhut 2
    6521Nils E. Hstad1:42:12+12:50NORIL Tyrving
    66114Rauno Ratilainen1:42:14+12:52FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    67144Hkan Eriksson1:42:15+12:53SWEPAN/NOS Kristianstad 2
    6841Hans Westblad1:42:16+12:54SWELeksands OK
    6923Veli Kovanen1:42:17+12:55FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    7034Jyrki Lammila1:42:18+12:56FINLaitilan Jyske
    122Morten Berglia1:42:18+12:56NOREiker OL
    7274Indrek Umarik1:42:20+12:58URSTallinnan Kalev
    73256Bo Simonsen1:42:24+13:02NORHalden SK 2
    7482yvin Thon1:42:27+13:05NORKongsberg OL
    7518Bengt Haglund1:42:28+13:06SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    76180Jens Kristian Kopland1:42:32+13:10NORModum OL
    778Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:42:49+13:27NORHalden SK
    7877Teemu Hauhia1:42:53+13:31FINRasti-Kurikka
    7999Oleg Onuschin1:43:01+13:39URSSojuztroyservice
    8045Bjrn Kristiansson1:43:03+13:41SWETrollhttans SOK
    8172Jukka Tienhaara1:43:10+13:48FINOulun Tarmo
    8240Jan Sjhed1:43:26+14:04SWEGvle OK
    108Jon Gunnar Mork1:43:26+14:04NORNydalens Skiklub 2
    8480Lars Sjberg1:43:28+14:06SWEOK Hammaren
    85116Olov Vikstrm1:43:32+14:10SWEOK Vargen
    8650Vidar Benjaminsen1:43:42+14:20NORLillomarka OL
    877Sixten Westlund1:43:46+14:24SWEOK Tyr
    8820Jussi Auno1:43:51+14:29FINLynx
    141Petri Laaksonen1:43:51+14:29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    90147Reima Vainio1:43:56+14:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    91309Tommy Haglund1:43:58+14:36FINIF Brahe
    9226Lars Myklebost1:44:08+14:46NORNTHI 2
    9363Juha Martikainen1:44:24+15:02FINPielaveden Sampo
    9473Niklas Lindberg1:44:26+15:04FINOK Sdertrn
    95103Juha Burtsoff1:44:45+15:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    150Tauno Pajukangas1:44:45+15:23FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    9759Kari Antila1:44:46+15:24FINKangasalan Kisa
    98175Ismo Mkiranta1:44:49+15:27SWEOK Tyr 2
    99111Mika Kerkkola1:44:52+15:30FINPaimion Rasti
    10056Jarmo Tonder1:44:59+15:37FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    123Vin Patama1:44:59+15:37FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    102155?1:45:04+15:42SWEIK Hellas
    103289Anssi Karjalainen1:45:10+15:48FINKuhmon Peurat
    104156Seryn Calleberg1:45:19+15:57SWEGvle OK 2
    105174Tero Suutari1:45:29+16:07FINSippurasti
    106140Lars Mattson1:45:30+16:08SWEOK Skuruhll
    205Peter Jacobsson1:45:30+16:08SWEIF Thor
    10893Tomas Eriksson1:45:34+16:12SWEAlfta-sa OK
    109113Mikael Westerberg1:45:55+16:33SWEOK Kolmrden
    11089Pekka Pivrinta1:45:57+16:35FINKoo-Vee
    111119Jonny Fransson1:46:03+16:41SWErl IF
    11287Jorma Nissil1:46:06+16:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    566Timo Neuvonen1:46:06+16:44FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    114189Sture Noren1:46:16+16:54SWElvsby IF
    115128ke Johansson1:46:22+17:00SWEHJS-Vansbro OK
    11679Harijs Semelis1:46:23+17:01URSRiikan Dynamo
    11760Ilkka Kivisara1:46:26+17:04FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    118270Johan Bjrkman1:46:29+17:07SWErsunda IF
    119149Jonas Gustavsson1:46:35+17:13SWENjurunda OK
    120192Antti Granqvist1:46:37+17:15FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    121154Pekka Rautava1:46:41+17:19FINPihkaniskat 2
    122214Antti Valkeap1:46:47+17:25FINRasti 88
    12395Tommy Frjd1:46:50+17:28SWESundsvalls OK 2
    243Jan Ove Moen1:46:50+17:28NORStjrdals-Blink
    125222Sune Sdergran1:46:51+17:29FINLynx 3
    126374Juha Kokkola1:46:58+17:36FINVesaisen Pojat
    12755Erik Eriksson1:47:08+17:46SWEAvesta OK
    12870Ulvig Olssson1:47:16+17:54SWEBredaryds SOK
    129200Henrik Johnssen1:47:24+18:02SWEOK Tor
    130212Mika Kantola1:47:26+18:04FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    13183Hemming Vikstrm1:47:32+18:10FINOK Orren
    13264Peter Grahn1:47:37+18:15SWESvedalens AIK
    142Pasi Pohjavuo1:47:37+18:15FINEspoon Suunta 2
    134115Thomas Nyholm1:47:40+18:18FINAkilles OK
    135105Jorma Koivisto1:47:53+18:31FINKymin Suunnistajat
    136138Stein Martinsen1:47:55+18:33NORSandefjord OK
    193Jukka Kemppainen1:47:55+18:33FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    138236Antti Virtanen1:47:56+18:34FINPihkaniskat 3
    139181Peter Byman1:47:59+18:37FINOK77 2
    140172Hans Jonsson1:48:06+18:44SWEVsby OK
    141213Magnus Herbertsson1:48:09+18:47SWEOK Msen
    142345Gran Larsson1:48:15+18:53SWEOK Kullingshof
    143196Erkki Turunen1:48:31+19:09FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    144164Gran Svensson1:48:32+19:10SWEOK Djerf
    145260Raimo Joensuu1:48:34+19:12FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    146198yvind Unostad1:48:37+19:15NORIF Sturla
    147237Kent Trnkvist1:48:38+19:16SWEOK Orion 2
    148136Hkan Schmidt1:48:50+19:28SWETrollhttans SOK 2
    149202Mats Wallin1:48:52+19:30SWESterbygdens OK
    15047Tomas Lfgren1:49:01+19:39SWEOK Ravinen
    151191Jan Lrfars1:49:10+19:48SWELeksands OK 2
    152120Per Andersson1:49:20+19:58SWEVsters SOK
    15391Arto Sipovaara1:49:21+19:59FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    154153Teuvo Laatunen1:49:22+20:00FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    155162Dag Ove Timmanssvik1:49:24+20:02NOROL Trollelg
    156266Matti Tikkamki1:49:25+20:03FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    157159Rickard Ekman1:49:26+20:04SWEOK Norrtlje
    158139Elmet Hindrikson1:49:30+20:08URSKobras OK
    159274Timo Harju1:49:31+20:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
    145Hannu Helin1:49:31+20:09FINRasti-Lukko
    161496Heimo Pulkkinen1:49:38+20:16FINHeinolan Isku
    162586Samuli Havia1:49:41+20:19FINSalon Viesti
    163101Pl Schmidt1:49:49+20:27SWEMalmby IF 2
    164185Kari Pulkkinen1:50:02+20:40FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    165151Urban Larsson1:50:12+20:50SWESdertlje IF
    166127Gran Grannas1:50:18+20:56SWEIFK Liding OK 2
    167211Mats Johansson1:50:23+21:01SWESOK Trans
    16865Christian Andresen1:50:28+21:06NORFredrikstad SK
    187Kennet Andersson1:50:28+21:06SWEGrycksbo IF
    170161Juha Halinen1:50:30+21:08FINKalevan Rasti 3
    171109Antti Keinnen1:50:33+21:11FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    172102Jari Kahelin1:50:37+21:15FINSuunta -941 3
    173320Juha-Matti Suominen1:50:48+21:26FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    174217Knut Engen1:50:50+21:28NORO-52 2
    175160Magnus Johannesson1:50:56+21:34SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    176137Jiri Hlavac1:50:59+21:37SWErla IF 2
    177129Mikael Sderholm1:51:00+21:38SWEOK Hllen
    178167Martin Jnsson1:51:01+21:39SWEFK Friskus
    179366Jukka Pivinen1:51:02+21:40FINKontiolahden Urheilijat
    18067Ove Andesson1:51:07+21:45SWETolereds AIK
    208Krister Treekrem1:51:07+21:45NORs IL
    182177Mike Eglinski1:51:16+21:54SWEIFK Liding OK 3
    183107Asko Lautamki1:51:17+21:55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    184152Jan Rochford1:51:21+21:59NOROL Flaggtreff
    18592Lars Palmqvist1:51:22+22:00SWEJrfll OK
    186170Marko Haapiainen1:51:23+22:01FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    187148Harri Jokela1:51:26+22:04FINKalajokilaakson Oravan Poja
    188234Peter Enochsson1:51:27+22:05SWEOK sterker
    189104Kari Hytnen1:51:33+22:11FINSuunta -941 2
    190199Robert Otterlei1:51:34+22:12NORSK Freidig
    191312Rauno Syvoja1:51:39+22:17FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    19278Arto Muhonen1:51:42+22:20FINKalevan Rasti 2
    193253Markku Keskitalo1:51:45+22:23FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    194118Vebjrn Berre1:51:47+22:25NORNTHI 3
    19546Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:51:49+22:27FINRastikarhut
    488Bjrn Axelsson1:51:49+22:27SWEFinspngs AIK 2
    19751Jarmo Heiskanen1:51:50+22:28SWEIFK Gteborg
    198224Kjell Westin1:52:04+22:42NORPorsgrunn OL
    199186Hannu Laiho1:52:13+22:51FINMntsln Urheilijat
    200134Dag Helland Hansen1:52:14+22:52NORAsker SK
    All Next 200 >