jukola.com

    Jukola 1990, Jukolan Viesti

    All legs had allocation - thus individual times are not quite comparable.

    Leg times 5. leg 10,8-10,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    13Markku Kaartinen1:06:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    26Ari Kattainen1:07:00+7FINHelsingin NMKY
    35Allan Mogenssen1:07:31+38SWEIFK Sdertlje
    47Jens Andersson1:08:19+1:26SWEOK Tyr
    58Bengt Niklasson1:08:43+1:50NORHalden SK
    64Jyrki Ahvonen1:08:47+1:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    711Kari Paavola1:09:11+2:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    845Peter Cederberg1:09:44+2:51SWETrollhttans SOK
    916Mats Eriksson1:09:51+2:58SWEMalmby IF
    1024Jonas Nordstrm1:10:06+3:13SWEOK Triangeln
    1112Lennart Haglund1:10:10+3:17SWESundsvalls OK
    1213Lars Pettersson1:10:11+3:18SWEMajornas IK
    34Reima Rantanen1:10:11+3:18FINLaitilan Jyske
    1414Mats Granstedt1:10:16+3:23SWEIK Hakarspojkarna
    99Oleg Melnikov1:10:16+3:23URSSojuztroyservice
    169Kenneth Cederberg1:10:17+3:24FINIF Femman
    1751Odd Wallum1:10:18+3:25SWEIFK Gteborg
    1837Mats Carlsson1:10:35+3:42SWENykpings OK
    1919Pekka Inkeri1:10:36+3:43FINKalevan Rasti
    20106Per-Arne Jengstrm1:10:38+3:45SWETby IS
    211Carl H Bjrseth1:10:40+3:47NORNTHI
    30Marko Visnen1:10:40+3:47FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2369Heikki Jokinen1:10:55+4:02FINKauhajoen Karhu
    2432Rikard Imark1:10:56+4:03SWETullinge SK
    2577Ari Koivuluoma1:11:12+4:19FINRasti-Kurikka
    2610Pasi Kiema1:11:18+4:25FINTampereen Pyrint
    2755Per Mrtensson1:11:24+4:31SWEAvesta OK
    282Ola Johanssen1:11:29+4:36SWEOckelby OK
    2925Jouni Kahelin1:11:38+4:45FINSuunta -941
    3064Janne Eckerlid1:11:44+4:51SWESvedalens AIK
    3143Jorgen Modig1:11:52+4:59SWEPAN/NOS Kristianstad
    3266?1:12:05+5:12NORAskoy OL
    3318Roger1:12:31+5:38SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    3492Bjrnar Gammelster1:12:32+5:39SWEJrfll OK
    3557Einar Martinsen1:12:37+5:44NORStord T IL
    3621Rune Berge1:12:43+5:50NORIL Tyrving
    3741Tomas Norman1:12:47+5:54SWELeksands OK
    38146Magnus Albinsson1:13:01+6:08SWELinkpings OK 2
    3926Arvid Mlnvik1:13:06+6:13NORNTHI 2
    4015Mats Bayard1:13:09+6:16SWEStora Tuna IK
    35Pekka Jokimies1:13:09+6:16FINLiedon Parma
    4263Mika Ahola1:13:12+6:19FINPielaveden Sampo
    4340Jerker Boman1:13:22+6:29SWEGvle OK
    44107Niklas Bjrqvist1:13:36+6:43FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4538Kimmo Silokangas1:13:39+6:46FINHauhon Sisu
    4617Arto Mikkola1:13:40+6:47FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    4758Anders Lindqvist1:13:55+7:02SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    4831Janne Honkonen1:13:57+7:04FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    68Tonis Haldna1:13:57+7:04FINLappeen Riento
    5085Tony Dalebrand1:14:04+7:11SWETullinge SK 2
    5146Tapio Pysti1:14:11+7:18FINRastikarhut
    5223Jorma Laukkanen1:14:18+7:25FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    5378Brje Vartiainen1:14:19+7:26FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5474Are Leesik1:14:20+7:27URSTallinnan Kalev
    55123Veikko Kovanen1:14:23+7:30FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    5653Mikael Donner1:14:24+7:31FINOK77
    57111Janne Tranberg1:14:31+7:38FINPaimion Rasti
    5883Ole Ahlroth1:14:41+7:48FINOK Orren
    59148Hannu Honkala1:14:47+7:54FINKalajokilaakson Oravan Poja
    60116Lars Vikstrm1:14:49+7:56SWEOK Vargen
    61119Thomas Ljungkvist1:14:50+7:57SWErl IF
    6250Sven-Erik Sgard1:14:51+7:58NORLillomarka OL
    6322Juha Liukkonen1:14:56+8:03FINHiidenkiertjt
    6472Panu Hyvnen1:15:05+8:12FINOulun Tarmo
    6536Gran Persson1:15:16+8:23SWEHestra IF
    66196Esa Kangasmki1:15:24+8:31FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    67150Matti Kattilakoski1:15:25+8:32FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    68177Per Jansson1:15:35+8:42SWEIFK Liding OK 3
    6960Reijo Bister1:15:36+8:43FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    7096Frankie Boy Rudi1:15:39+8:46NORRingsaker OL
    7176Jouni Kivimki1:15:41+8:48FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    7220Jari Vikberg1:15:44+8:51FINLynx
    73184Jukka Rohula1:15:57+9:04FINSuunta -941 4
    7484Johan Jessen1:16:04+9:11NORIL Tyrving 2
    128Alf Nordanbro1:16:04+9:11SWEHJS-Vansbro OK
    7649Mats Andersson1:16:05+9:12SWEOK Orion
    7728Lars Svensson1:16:06+9:13SWELinkpings OK
    7887Eero Junkala1:16:09+9:16FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    7947Lars-Hkan Sandvik1:16:14+9:21SWEOK Ravinen
    132Pertti Linnainmaa1:16:14+9:21FINKyrs-Rasti
    157Esa Huhtanen1:16:14+9:21FINRasti-Jussit
    82178Johan Lng1:16:16+9:23SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    8362Per Bjorstrm1:16:18+9:25SWEOK Tisaren
    84189Tomas Ulander1:16:19+9:26SWElvsby IF
    85117Stefan Olsson1:16:27+9:34SWEOK Ravinen 2
    86153Petri Nieminen1:16:28+9:35FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    8798Pekka Karinen1:16:35+9:42FINPihkaniskat
    88355Anders Johnsson1:16:37+9:44SWEOK Berget
    8995Thomas Rex1:16:47+9:54SWESundsvalls OK 2
    90105Ismo Suntio1:16:51+9:58FINKymin Suunnistajat
    9186Mikael Andersson1:16:53+10:00SWEOK Lammhult
    92135Ingar Hals1:17:01+10:08FINBul Trms 1 Nor
    93118Tore rseth1:17:10+10:17NORNTHI 3
    9442Hans Tarandi1:17:11+10:18SWEIFK Liding OK
    9529Ulf Magnusson1:17:12+10:19SWEHagaby GoIF
    9671Kari Matikainen1:17:14+10:21FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat
    97109Jari Tepponen1:17:16+10:23FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    98151Stefan Karlsson1:17:20+10:27SWESdertlje IF
    9956Kosti Paunonen1:17:22+10:29FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    10081Kari Hilo1:17:32+10:39FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    101100Mattias Eriksson1:17:35+10:42SWEOL Chalmers
    102159Per Hultin1:17:36+10:43SWEOK Norrtlje
    103173Nils Johansson1:17:46+10:53SWE173.Vittjrvs IK
    104292Martin Bucht1:17:49+10:56SWEJrflla OK 2
    10579Girts Vegeris1:17:51+10:58URSRiikan Dynamo
    10688Hans Samuelsson1:17:57+11:04SWEOK Stigen
    10752Ari Parviainen1:18:06+11:13FINJrvenpn Palo
    108390Stein Ronning1:18:07+11:14NORSkymar
    10989Pekka Laine1:18:09+11:16FINKoo-Vee
    11090Roger Hagelin1:18:10+11:17SWEGustavsbergs IF
    111137Mats Livell1:18:15+11:22SWErla IF 2
    112158Fredrik Sundin1:18:16+11:23SWEOK Tisaren 2
    113127Johan Alenius1:18:17+11:24SWEIFK Liding OK 2
    114170Rauno Vanhalakka1:18:18+11:25FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    338Hans Holm1:18:18+11:25SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    116285Samppa Kauppila1:18:20+11:27FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat 2
    117102Jouko Jylh1:18:23+11:30FINSuunta -941 3
    118161Kari Juvaste1:18:24+11:31FINKalevan Rasti 3
    119264Kjell Menander1:18:29+11:36SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    120262Seppo Viippola1:18:33+11:40FINOulun Tarmo 2
    12148Stefan Larsson1:18:41+11:48SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    122192Sune Sthl1:18:43+11:50FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    12339Gjermund1:18:47+11:54NORBaekkelagets SK
    12444Markus Kaukonen1:18:51+11:58FINEspoon Suunta
    125115Kenneth Ahlqvist1:18:53+12:00FINAkilles OK
    266Petri Saari1:18:53+12:00FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    12754Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:18:55+12:02FINRasti-Hyry
    128175Peter Lindh1:18:56+12:03SWEOK Tyr 2
    129174Lasse Kattelus1:19:07+12:14FINSippurasti
    130166Pasi Nissil1:19:09+12:16FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    13159Ari Kuokkanen1:19:11+12:18FINKangasalan Kisa
    132113Johan Karlsson1:19:15+12:22SWEOK Kolmrden
    133149Mattias Hjudahl1:19:20+12:27SWENjurunda OK
    134130Jorma Saarinen1:19:21+12:28FINMesikmmenet
    135152Mads Nysen1:19:23+12:30NOROL Flaggtreff
    136226Kjell Arne Olsen1:19:30+12:37NORHein OL
    169Anders Edvardsson1:19:30+12:37SWEEksj SOK
    13827Petter Rnnlf1:19:32+12:39FINPargas IF
    139136Tomas Andersson1:19:36+12:43SWETrollhttans SOK 2
    164Johan Ockborn1:19:36+12:43SWEOK Djerf
    141120Thomas Carlsson1:19:38+12:45SWEVsters SOK
    422Fredrik Lwegren1:19:38+12:45SWEKatrineholms OK
    14333Stig Bjergaard1:19:52+12:59NORNydalens Skiklub
    144122Vidar Elvekrok1:19:57+13:04NOREiker OL
    145129Rune Svesnk1:20:00+13:07SWEOK Hllen
    168Lars Hjelde1:20:00+13:07NORVerdal OK
    147274Riku Myllyniemi1:20:19+13:26FINVehkalahden Veikot
    148183Fredrik Stensson1:20:27+13:34SWEKinnastrms SK
    149202Olle Rnnols1:20:33+13:40SWESterbygdens OK
    15070Mikael Hanson1:20:34+13:41SWEBredaryds SOK
    151243Tor Skulborstad1:20:38+13:45NORStjrdals-Blink
    152233Perttu Mkel1:20:40+13:47FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3
    153155?1:20:42+13:49SWEIK Hellas
    15467Wagnus Olssson1:20:45+13:52SWETolereds AIK
    15561Erkki Hellsten1:20:51+13:58FIN61 .Turun Suunnistajat
    156131Mika Honkasalo1:20:59+14:06FINKeravan Urheilijat
    157209Juhani Leppsalmi1:21:07+14:14FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    158101Mikael Lindqvist1:21:08+14:15SWEMalmby IF 2
    159142Henrik Palmen1:21:16+14:23FINEspoon Suunta 2
    160108Sturla Sotties1:21:18+14:25NORNydalens Skiklub 2
    161138Knut Ivar Johansen1:21:24+14:31NORSandefjord OK
    293Vilho Soininen1:21:24+14:31FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    163203Markku Hmlinen1:21:26+14:33FINRastivarsat
    164162Eskil smul1:21:30+14:37NOROL Trollelg
    165220Aslak Berg1:21:35+14:42SWEOK Moss
    166139Vello Solna1:21:36+14:43URSKobras OK
    16765Knut E Karlsen1:21:44+14:51NORFredrikstad SK
    229Matti Mikkolainen1:21:44+14:51FINValkeakosken Haka
    169143Morten Rannen1:21:46+14:53NORSteinkjer OK
    17091Ari Korteniemi1:21:47+14:54FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    171103Tuomas Tala1:21:49+14:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    134Vegar Aakre1:21:49+14:56NORAsker SK
    17393Stefan Carlsson1:21:51+14:58SWEAlfta-sa OK
    174104Jukka Kotamki1:21:57+15:04FINSuunta -941 2
    175112Ursan Larsson1:22:10+15:17SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    176114Jarmo Rnnqvist1:22:18+15:25FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    177195Tomi Haapala1:22:29+15:36FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    178207Hkan Wjd1:22:30+15:37SWEJnkpings OK
    179212Anssi Honkala1:22:33+15:40FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    180154Tapani Lindfors1:22:38+15:45FINPihkaniskat 2
    181299Lasse Heli1:22:44+15:51FINKoo-Vee 2
    182204Tommy Eriksson1:22:48+15:55SWEIF Tjalve
    183133Tomas Guslursson1:22:58+16:05SWEOK Milan
    184188Jorma Hyyrylinen1:22:59+16:06FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    323Jari Ilomki1:22:59+16:06FINTarpian Suunta
    186218Kari-Veli Niemi1:23:01+16:08FINLappeen Riento 2
    187186Jyrki Piirainen1:23:02+16:09FINMntsln Urheilijat
    18882yvind Drage1:23:03+16:10NORKongsberg OL
    171Ilmo Weide1:23:03+16:10FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    190300Seppo Kaarnijrvi1:23:05+16:12FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    191377Teuvo Palonen1:23:08+16:15FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    192326Jouni Lohikoski1:23:09+16:16FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    193140Tomas Sundstrm1:23:11+16:18SWEOK Skuruhll
    19473Bjrn Ove Pettersson1:23:12+16:19FINOK Sdertrn
    94Tommy Andersson1:23:12+16:19SWEVnersborgs SK
    147Sami Isoherranen1:23:12+16:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    197240Ali Mttl1:23:18+16:25FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2
    200Jrgen Johnsson1:23:18+16:25SWEOK Tor
    199180Nils Harald Raaen1:23:21+16:28NORModum OL
    284Petri Kajarinne1:23:21+16:28FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    All Next 200 >