1 | SWE | Täby SOK (97) | 5:47:23 | Per Sjökvist | 1:38:52 | |
2 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (18) | +10 | Bengt Haglund | 1:42:28 | |
3 | SWE | Malmby IF (16) | +12 | Sven Olof Hellström | 1:38:47 | |
4 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (39) | +22 | Yngvar Christiansen | 1:39:16 | |
5 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (37) | +23 | Per Ek | 1:38:42 | |
6 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (6) | +24 | Harri Koski | 1:39:08 | |
7 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (3) | +27 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:39:08 | |
8 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (33) | +29 | Per-Einar Federsli | 1:39:26 | |
9 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (22) | +31 | Petri Forsman | 1:38:58 | |
10 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (19) | +35 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:39:39 | |
11 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (54) | +39 | Esa Romppainen | 1:39:25 | |
12 | FIN | IF Femman (9) | +1:03 | Peter Ivars | 1:39:50 | |
13 | FIN | Pargas IF (27) | +1:08 | Ari Ääri | 1:40:11 | |
14 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +1:11 | Tuomo Haanpää | 1:40:01 | |
15 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (38) | +1:15 | Juha Papinsaari | 1:40:08 | |
16 | SWE | OK Triangeln (24) | +1:20 | Leho Haldna | 1:29:22 | |
17 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76) | +1:21 | Tero Vehkamäki | 1:39:53 | |
18 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +1:24 | Ulf Eriksson | 1:40:07 | |
19 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (17) | +1:38 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:37:11 | |
20 | NOR | NTHI (1) | +1:43 | Jo Wicklund | 1:40:39 | |
21 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (11) | +2:05 | Ari Anjala | 1:37:42 | |
22 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (5) | +2:06 | Pontus Jansson | 1:41:13 | |
23 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (52) | +2:07 | Arto Sahlman | 1:38:51 | |
24 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (44) | +2:09 | Marko Miettinen | 1:40:20 | |
25 | FIN | Liedon Parma (35) | +2:22 | Esa Helin | 1:40:55 | |
26 | FIN | Lynx (20) | +3:31 | Jussi Auno | 1:43:51 | |
27 | SWE | Ockelby OK (2) | +3:32 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:39:59 | |
28 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (48) | +3:33 | Kenneth Olsson | 1:39:20 | |
29 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK (42) | +3:35 | Jonas Giding | 1:41:48 | |
30 | FIN | Suunta -941 (25) | +3:37 | Timo Sivill | 1:39:20 | |
31 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +3:41 | Hans Melin | 1:39:19 | |
32 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (23) | +3:55 | Veli Kovanen | 1:42:17 | |
33 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (30) | +4:30 | Kaj Roine | 1:40:54 | |
34 | SWE | Majornas IK (13) | +4:44 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:37:12 | |
35 | SWE | OK Tyr (7) | +4:51 | Sixten Westlund | 1:43:46 | |
36 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (12) | +4:54 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:40:10 | |
37 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna (14) | +4:56 | Anders Rangert | 1:40:26 | |
38 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +5:26 | Matti Karvonen | 1:41:13 | |
39 | FIN | 61 .Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +5:58 | Janne Salmi | 1:37:02 | |
40 | SWE | Hestra IF (36) | +5:59 | Lennart Larsson | 1:35:45 | |
41 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (31) | +6:02 | Ari Anttas | 1:39:15 | |
42 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (34) | +6:04 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:42:18 | |
43 | NOR | IL Tyrving (21) | +6:28 | Nils E. Hästad | 1:42:12 | |
44 | SWE | Leksands OK (41) | +6:30 | Hans Westblad | 1:42:16 | |
45 | NOR | Halden SK (8) | +6:31 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:42:49 | |
46 | SWE | Linköpings OK (28) | +6:34 | Martin Johansson | 1:36:37 | |
47 | NOR | NTHI 2 (26) | +7:51 | Lars Myklebost | 1:44:08 | |
48 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (56) | +9:46 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:44:59 | |
49 | SWE | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +11:57 | Peter Grahn | 1:47:37 | |
50 | FIN | OK77 (53) | +12:42 | Jan Donner | 1:41:31 | |
51 | SWE | OK Ravinen (47) | +12:46 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:49:01 | |
52 | SWE | OK Stigen (88) | +12:48 | Tomas Asp | 1:39:38 | |
53 | SWE | Järfällä OK (92) | +12:50 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:51:22 | |
54 | NOR | Stord T IL (57) | +12:51 | Arild Aasheim | 1:41:17 | |
55 | FIN | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (71) | +12:52 | Tarmo Hemmilä | 1:41:30 | |
56 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (58) | +12:53 | Björn Stenberg | 1:41:22 | |
57 | SWE | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +12:54 | Tomas Jonsson | 1:41:15 | |
58 | FIN | OK Södertörn (73) | +13:03 | Niklas Lindberg | 1:44:26 | |
59 | SWE | Tullinge SK (32) | +13:04 | Göran Längheim | 1:38:53 | |
60 | FIN | Rastikarhut (46) | +13:05 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | 1:51:49 | |
61 | SWE | OK Hammaren (80) | +13:09 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:43:28 | |
62 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (90) | +13:14 | Dan Norin | 1:41:15 | |
63 | SWE | Gävle OK (40) | +13:22 | Jan Sjöhed | 1:43:26 | |
64 | SWE | OK Lammhult (86) | +13:23 | Espen Kringstad | 1:41:36 | |
65 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +13:24 | Arto Muhonen | 1:51:42 | |
66 | SWE | OK Tisaren (62) | +13:26 | Lars Carlberg | 1:41:14 | |
67 | NOR | Askoy OL (66) | +13:26 | ? | 1:41:48 | |
68 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (98) | +13:27 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:40:46 | |
69 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (69) | +13:30 | Osmo Siven | 1:39:07 | |
70 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (112) | +13:31 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:41:16 | |
71 | URS | Tallinnan Kalev (74) | +13:37 | Indrek Umarik | 1:42:20 | |
72 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (68) | +13:38 | Hannu Pulli | 1:39:09 | |
73 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (65) | +13:40 | Christian Andresen | 1:50:28 | |
74 | SWE | PAN/ÖNOS Kristianstad (43) | +13:44 | Åke Johnsson | 1:39:35 | |
75 | NOR | IL Tyrving 2 (84) | +13:46 | Espen Hoff | 1:42:08 | |
76 | NOR | Ringsaker OL (96) | +13:48 | Anders Björnsgaard | 1:39:24 | |
77 | NOR | O-52 (75) | +13:50 | Magne Pettersen | 1:52:42 | |
78 | SWE | OK Orion (49) | +13:52 | Kent Olsson | 1:41:20 | |
79 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (81) | +13:54 | Matti Äijö | 1:42:00 | |
80 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (101) | +14:05 | Pål Schmidt | 1:49:49 | |
81 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (125) | +14:13 | Ove Skog | 1:41:40 | |
82 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (45) | +14:23 | Björn Kristiansson | 1:43:03 | |
83 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (82) | +14:24 | Öyvin Thon | 1:42:27 | |
84 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +14:26 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:42:08 | |
85 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (121) | +14:28 | Anders Hjerpe | 1:40:51 | |
86 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (72) | +14:35 | Jukka Tienhaara | 1:43:10 | |
87 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (59) | +14:38 | Kari Antila | 1:44:46 | |
88 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (114) | +14:42 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:42:14 | |
89 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (256) | +14:47 | Bo Simonsen | 1:42:24 | |
90 | SWE | Bredaryds SOK (70) | +14:53 | Ulvig Olssson | 1:47:16 | |
91 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (67) | +15:14 | Ove Andesson | 1:51:07 | |
92 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (108) | +15:45 | Jon Gunnar Mork | 1:43:26 | |
93 | URS | Riikan Dynamo (79) | +18:45 | Harijs Semelis | 1:46:23 | |
94 | SWE | Avesta OK (55) | +20:12 | Erik Eriksson | 1:47:08 | |
95 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (87) | +20:16 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:46:06 | |
96 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (50) | +20:17 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:43:42 | |
97 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (95) | +20:18 | Tommy Fröjd | 1:46:50 | |
98 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (63) | +20:19 | Juha Martikainen | 1:44:24 | |
99 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (77) | +20:22 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:42:53 | |
100 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (104) | +20:27 | Kari Hytönen | 1:51:33 | |
101 | FIN | OK Orren (83) | +20:37 | Hemming Vikström | 1:47:32 | |
102 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (91) | +20:37 | Arto Sipovaara | 1:49:21 | |
103 | FIN | Koo-Vee (89) | +20:41 | Pekka Päivärinta | 1:45:57 | |
104 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +20:44 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:44:45 | |
105 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (176) | +20:46 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:54:13 | |
106 | SWE | Täby IS (106) | +20:49 | Andres Jacobsson | 1:56:51 | |
107 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +20:51 | Ilkka Kivisara | 1:46:26 | |
108 | SWE | OK Kolmården (113) | +20:52 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:45:55 | |
109 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (93) | +21:00 | Tomas Eriksson | 1:45:34 | |
110 | URS | Kobras OK (139) | +21:59 | Elmet Hindrikson | 1:49:30 | |
111 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (145) | +22:02 | Hannu Helin | 1:49:31 | |
112 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (202) | +24:22 | Mats Wallin | 1:48:52 | |
113 | SWE | OL Chalmers (100) | +25:04 | Björn Karlsson | 1:54:28 | |
114 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (109) | +26:14 | Antti Keinänen | 1:50:33 | |
115 | NOR | Sandefjord OK (138) | +26:16 | Stein Martinsen | 1:47:55 | |
116 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (142) | +26:23 | Pasi Pohjavuo | 1:47:37 | |
117 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (238) | +26:29 | Antti Kauppila | 2:04:54 | |
118 | SWE | FK Friskus (167) | +26:30 | Martin Jönsson | 1:51:01 | |
119 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (136) | +26:34 | Håkan Schmidt | 1:48:50 | |
120 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (105) | +26:40 | Jorma Koivisto | 1:47:53 | |
121 | SWE | Västerås SOK (120) | +27:12 | Per Andersson | 1:49:20 | |
122 | SWE | OK Norrtälje (159) | +27:16 | Rickard Ekman | 1:49:26 | |
123 | SWE | OK Hällen (129) | +27:17 | Mikael Söderholm | 1:51:00 | |
124 | NOR | OL Trollelg (162) | +27:19 | Dag Ove Timmanssvik | 1:49:24 | |
125 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (51) | +27:22 | Jarmo Heiskanen | 1:51:50 | |
126 | NOR | NTHI 3 (118) | +27:26 | Vebjörn Berre | 1:51:47 | |
127 | FIN | Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (148) | +27:32 | Harri Jokela | 1:51:26 | |
128 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (166) | +27:33 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:54:49 | |
129 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (194) | +27:34 | Reino Jylhänranta | 1:58:06 | |
130 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (130) | +27:41 | Tapio Laaksonen | 1:55:25 | |
131 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +27:46 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:55:09 | |
132 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (161) | +28:17 | Juha Halinen | 1:50:30 | |
133 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (128) | +28:29 | Åke Johansson | 1:46:22 | |
134 | SWE | OK Vargen (116) | +28:32 | Olov Vikström | 1:43:32 | |
135 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (102) | +28:36 | Jari Kahelin | 1:50:37 | |
136 | SWE | SOK Tranås (211) | +28:40 | Mats Johansson | 1:50:23 | |
137 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (150) | +28:41 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:44:45 | |
138 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (169) | +28:46 | Sven-Gunnar Beggander | 1:52:25 | |
139 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (175) | +28:49 | Ismo Mäkiranta | 1:44:49 | |
140 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (137) | +28:50 | Jiri Hlavac | 1:50:59 | |
141 | SWE | Njurunda OK (149) | +28:53 | Jonas Gustavsson | 1:46:35 | |
142 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (192) | +28:54 | Antti Granqvist | 1:46:37 | |
143 | NOR | Eiker OL (122) | +28:58 | Morten Berglia | 1:42:18 | |
144 | SWE | Kjula-Stardard OK (182) | +28:59 | Göran Lampinen | 1:53:59 | |
145 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (156) | +29:05 | Seryn Calleberg | 1:45:19 | |
146 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (152) | +29:06 | Jan Rochford | 1:51:21 | |
147 | URS | Sojuztroyservice (99) | +29:10 | Oleg Onuschin | 1:43:01 | |
148 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (165) | +29:18 | Mika Rahkola | 1:53:17 | |
149 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +29:22 | Reima Vainio | 1:43:56 | |
150 | SWE | Storviks IF (163) | +29:32 | Torbjörn Wikblom | 1:53:09 | |
151 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (158) | +29:43 | Peter Svensson | 1:53:06 | |
152 | FIN | Sippurasti (174) | +29:53 | Tero Suutari | 1:45:29 | |
153 | FIN | Lynx 2 (126) | +29:57 | Matti Kääriäinen | 1:52:38 | |
154 | SWE | OK Milan (133) | +29:59 | Per-Anders Bergman | 1:41:11 | |
155 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107) | +30:02 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:51:17 | |
156 | SWE | Linköpings OK 2 (146) | +30:08 | Olle Lindman | 1:54:06 | |
157 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (153) | +30:09 | Teuvo Laatunen | 1:49:22 | |
158 | FIN | Bul Trömsö 1 Nor (135) | +30:11 | Borge Harvey | 1:52:32 | |
159 | SWE | 173.Vittjärvs IK (173) | +30:12 | Frans Wickbom | 1:54:09 | |
160 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +30:13 | Häkan Söderkvist | 1:52:38 | |
161 | SWE | Älvsby IF (189) | +30:23 | Sture Noren | 1:46:16 | |
162 | SWE | OK Österåker (234) | +30:28 | Peter Enochsson | 1:51:27 | |
163 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (302) | +31:37 | Mikael Zetterström | 1:53:39 | |
164 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (212) | +31:39 | Mika Kantola | 1:47:26 | |
165 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (124) | +32:08 | Anders Olsson | 1:41:28 | |
166 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (196) | +32:47 | Erkki Turunen | 1:48:31 | |
167 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +32:53 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:43:51 | |
168 | SWE | PAN/ÖNOS Kristianstad 2 (144) | +32:55 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:42:15 | |
169 | SWE | Helsingborgs SOK (160) | +32:58 | Magnus Johannesson | 1:50:56 | |
170 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +33:02 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:50:02 | |
171 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +33:12 | Per Wolbrand | 1:55:24 | |
172 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (266) | +33:16 | Matti Tikkamäki | 1:49:25 | |
173 | SWE | Väsby OK (172) | +33:17 | Hans Jonsson | 1:48:06 | |
174 | SWE | Södertälje IF (151) | +33:18 | Urban Larsson | 1:50:12 | |
175 | SWE | Ärlä IF (119) | +33:19 | Jonny Fransson | 1:46:03 | |
176 | FIN | Akilles OK (115) | +33:20 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:47:40 | |
177 | FIN | Lynx 3 (222) | +33:21 | Sune Södergran | 1:46:51 | |
178 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK 2 (127) | +33:25 | Göran Grannas | 1:50:18 | |
179 | NOR | Verdal OK (168) | +33:27 | Lars Einar Vik | 2:02:09 | |
180 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (123) | +33:28 | Väinö Patama | 1:44:59 | |
181 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK 3 (177) | +33:29 | Mike Eglinski | 1:51:16 | |
182 | NOR | IF Sturla (198) | +33:30 | Öyvind Unostad | 1:48:37 | |
183 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (140) | +33:31 | Lars Mattson | 1:45:30 | |
184 | FIN | Rasti 88 (214) | +33:31 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:46:47 | |
185 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (170) | +33:33 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:51:23 | |
186 | NOR | Steinkjer OK (143) | +33:34 | Truls Tharansen | 2:01:17 | |
187 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (111) | +33:35 | Mika Kerkkola | 1:44:52 | |
188 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (187) | +33:37 | Kennet Andersson | 1:50:28 | |
189 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (178) | +33:39 | Lars Eriksson | 1:57:36 | |
190 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (374) | +33:41 | Juha Kokkola | 1:46:58 | |
191 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink (243) | +33:44 | Jan Ove Moen | 1:46:50 | |
192 | NOR | Ås IL (208) | +33:46 | Krister Treekrem | 1:51:07 | |
193 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (171) | +33:47 | Seppo Hurri | 1:58:11 | |
194 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (197) | +33:57 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:57:16 | |
195 | SWE | IFK Mora (339) | +33:59 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 1:57:55 | |
196 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (191) | +34:00 | Jan Lärfars | 1:49:10 | |
197 | NOR | SK Freidig (199) | +34:06 | Robert Otterlei | 1:51:34 | |
198 | SWE | Kinnaströms SK (183) | +34:17 | Niklas Andersson | 1:58:42 | |
199 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (132) | +36:10 | Vesa Enroth | 1:53:49 | |
200 | SWE | IK Hellas (155) | +36:15 | ? | 1:45:04 | |
201 | SWE | IF Thor (205) | +36:17 | Peter Jacobsson | 1:45:30 | |
202 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (154) | +37:41 | Pekka Rautava | 1:46:41 | |
203 | SWE | OK Tor (200) | +37:45 | Henrik Johnssen | 1:47:24 | |
204 | SWE | OK Måsen (213) | +38:58 | Magnus Herbertsson | 1:48:09 | |
205 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (236) | +39:04 | Antti Virtanen | 1:47:56 | |
206 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (260) | +39:07 | Raimo Joensuu | 1:48:34 | |
207 | FIN | OK77 2 (181) | +39:08 | Peter Byman | 1:47:59 | |
208 | SWE | OK Orion 2 (237) | +39:10 | Kent Törnkvist | 1:48:38 | |
209 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (193) | +39:13 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:47:55 | |
210 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 (206) | +39:19 | Anders Björklund | 1:56:08 | |
211 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (179) | +39:25 | Harri Veijola | 1:56:32 | |
212 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (230) | +39:27 | Jari Immonen | 1:54:38 | |
213 | FIN | Malax IF (232) | +39:31 | Johan Holmback | 1:52:53 | |
214 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (241) | +39:33 | Tapio Mannila | 1:55:12 | |
215 | SWE | Turebergs IF (251) | +39:40 | Esbjörn Eriksson | 1:54:15 | |
216 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (219) | +41:37 | Harri Jylhä | 1:57:22 | |
217 | NOR | Modum OL (180) | +41:56 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:42:32 | |
218 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (289) | +42:21 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:45:10 | |
219 | SWE | IF Tjalve (204) | +43:15 | Anders Hansson | 1:52:39 | |
220 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (186) | +43:20 | Hannu Laiho | 1:52:13 | |
221 | SWE | Denseln OK (246) | +44:20 | Björn Karlsson | 1:53:49 | |
222 | NOR | Nybro OK (231) | +44:28 | Roger Jansson | 1:55:42 | |
223 | NOR | Asker SK (134) | +44:34 | Dag Helland Hansen | 1:52:14 | |
224 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (190) | +44:37 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:53:49 | |
225 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (295) | +45:32 | Rownie Dahlgren | 1:56:13 | |
226 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (188) | +45:34 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:56:23 | |
227 | SWE | OK Djerf (164) | +45:37 | Göran Svensson | 1:48:32 | |
228 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (273) | +45:51 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:55:33 | |
229 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (216) | +46:16 | Petri Kallunki | 2:08:27 | |
230 | NOR | Hein OL (226) | +46:24 | Bengt Romenstad | 1:55:25 | |
231 | SWE | Falköpings AIK OK (264) | +46:51 | Bo Hallberg | 2:09:09 | |
232 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (252) | +47:57 | Kari Nyman | 2:11:41 | |
233 | SWE | Arboga OK (210) | +48:19 | Göran Turshag | 2:12:14 | |
234 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (257) | +48:32 | Hans Olsen | 2:05:22 | |
235 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +48:33 | Jyrki Helander | 1:56:08 | |
236 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (287) | +48:35 | Erik Norin | 1:56:36 | |
237 | SWE | Vimmerby OK (261) | +48:46 | Tomas Andersson | 2:05:31 | |
238 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (221) | +48:50 | Jussi Jokinen | 2:02:17 | |
239 | SWE | OK Njudung (268) | +49:13 | Bo Hultgren | 2:07:34 | |
240 | SWE | Jönköpings OK (207) | +49:38 | Krister Johansson | 1:58:22 | |
241 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (393) | +49:38 | Juha Kokkonen | 2:03:47 | |
242 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (279) | +50:10 | Tapani Kesti | 1:57:44 | |
243 | SWE | Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi (354) | +50:14 | Magnus Hansson | 1:56:30 | |
244 | SWE | Nynäshamns IF OK (247) | +51:14 | Håkan Jansson | 1:53:52 | |
245 | FIN | Suunta -941 4 (184) | +52:11 | Markku Kotamäki | 2:01:09 | |
246 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (356) | +53:12 | Pekka Hiltunen | 2:02:55 | |
247 | NOR | Frol IF (342) | +53:27 | Vidar Skjerve | 2:02:37 | |
248 | SWE | OK Moss (220) | +53:29 | Iver Maalen | 1:53:26 | |
249 | SWE | OK Berget (355) | +53:29 | Håkan Rommedahl | 1:38:34 | |
250 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (259) | +53:31 | Jonas Näs | 1:56:42 | |
251 | NOR | Byåsen IL (336) | +53:33 | Kurt Ove Lodgaard | 1:56:32 | |
252 | SWE | Vallentuna OK (328) | +53:35 | Mats Ekman | 1:56:34 | |
253 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (225) | +53:37 | Timo Uusitalo | 1:53:41 | |
254 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (304) | +53:43 | Veijo Laamanen | 1:56:53 | |
255 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (359) | +54:02 | Hans Älvegren | 1:56:25 | |
256 | FIN | Iisu (329) | +54:05 | Markku Heikka | 2:01:28 | |
257 | SWE | Järla IF (277) | +54:24 | Fredrik Trahn | 1:57:11 | |
258 | SWE | Rotebro IS (228) | +54:25 | Rolf Johansson | 2:03:59 | |
259 | FIN | Savon Suunta (265) | +54:28 | Juha Kettunen | 1:53:23 | |
260 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (229) | +54:30 | Timo Salonen | 1:55:15 | |
261 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (269) | +54:31 | Seppo Laitinen | 2:02:19 | |
262 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (255) | +54:35 | Magnus Forsgren | 2:11:15 | |
263 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (218) | +54:38 | Raimo Summanen | 2:03:24 | |
264 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (263) | +54:46 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 2:05:56 | |
265 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (215) | +54:47 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:56:38 | |
266 | FIN | Rastivarsat (203) | +54:51 | Reijo Käkelä | 1:54:36 | |
267 | URS | OK Takas Kaunas (254) | +54:53 | Arturas Bartkevitchius | 1:56:35 | |
268 | SWE | Snättringe SK 3 (283) | +54:59 | Lennart Björsäter | 1:56:56 | |
269 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (326) | +55:01 | Raimo Virtanen | 2:10:14 | |
270 | FIN | 315 Haminan Tarmo (315) | +55:04 | Veli-Matti Peltola | 1:57:17 | |
271 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (330) | +55:06 | Ilkka Kotala | 2:05:21 | |
272 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (223) | +55:08 | Juha Minkkinen | 2:04:24 | |
273 | FIN | Suunta -941 5 (301) | +55:13 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 2:10:35 | |
274 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (242) | +55:15 | Vesa Ryhänen | 2:03:12 | |
275 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (250) | +55:19 | Mats Andersson | 2:06:04 | |
276 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +55:59 | Sakari Hyvönen | 2:04:37 | |
277 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (235) | +56:16 | Simo Kangasaho | 2:11:20 | |
278 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (209) | +57:04 | Erkki Virkalahti | 1:53:10 | |
279 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (321) | +57:07 | Timo Ahmroot | 1:59:38 | |
280 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (253) | +57:09 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:51:45 | |
281 | FIN | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (285) | +57:10 | Jouko Höyhälä | 2:05:36 | |
282 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 (248) | +57:11 | Magnus Sigvart | 2:06:55 | |
283 | NOR | Ringerike OL (244) | +57:12 | Geir Orderud | 2:04:49 | |
284 | NOR | Sköymar (390) | +57:13 | Terje Ronning | 2:00:22 | |
285 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (267) | +57:14 | Jukka Saranpää | 1:55:22 | |
286 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (341) | +57:15 | Jari Toikkanen | 1:57:01 | |
287 | FIN | OK Järven (306) | +57:20 | Hans Randström | 1:59:21 | |
288 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (280) | +57:29 | Pauli Rantanen | 2:01:56 | |
289 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (327) | +57:44 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:53:47 | |
290 | SWE | Almby IK (282) | +57:45 | Anders Lindeus | 1:52:50 | |
291 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (300) | +57:46 | Timo Äijälä | 1:56:59 | |
292 | SWE | Bjursås OK (290) | +57:48 | Stefan Bortas | 2:00:35 | |
293 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (345) | +57:49 | Göran Larsson | 1:48:15 | |
294 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (239) | +57:58 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:57:17 | |
295 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (324) | +58:01 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:58:12 | |
296 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (317) | +58:02 | Pentti Kokkonen | 2:01:10 | |
297 | FIN | Alajärven Ankkurit (412) | +58:03 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 2:07:21 | |
298 | SWE | OK Skogvargarna (340) | +58:05 | Lasse Norlin | 1:57:15 | |
299 | FIN | Rastiketut (298) | +58:06 | Arto Järvinen | 2:01:04 | |
300 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (312) | +58:08 | Rauno Syväoja | 1:51:39 | |
301 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (278) | +58:11 | Keijo Hintukainen | 1:58:11 | |
302 | NOR | O-52 2 (217) | +58:13 | Knut Engen | 1:50:50 | |
303 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (320) | +58:14 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:50:48 | |
304 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (258) | +58:15 | Heikki Tanhua | 2:04:21 | |
305 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (240) | +58:16 | Heikki Salovaara | 2:00:04 | |
306 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (305) | +58:18 | Jari Kuusisto | 1:53:06 | |
307 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +58:22 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:58:04 | |
308 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (286) | +58:23 | Simo Pallaspuro | 2:00:27 | |
309 | FIN | IK Kronan (276) | +58:30 | Stig Sundqvist | 2:07:16 | |
310 | FIN | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat (281) | +58:32 | Jouko Salonen | 2:07:20 | |
311 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (227) | +58:54 | Ari Kotiharju | 2:23:01 | |
312 | SWE | Årsunda IF (270) | +59:10 | Johan Björkman | 1:46:29 | |
313 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (343) | +59:15 | Risto Jokiniemi | 2:08:00 | |
314 | URS | Tarton Ilves (288) | +59:38 | Raivo Rööm | 2:02:15 | |
315 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (387) | +59:48 | Kari Kaipio | 2:02:05 | |
316 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (297) | +59:51 | Eero Vartiainen | 2:05:11 | |
317 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (331) | +59:56 | Lars Harkman | 2:06:05 | |
318 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (224) | +59:59 | Kjell Westin | 1:52:04 | |
319 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (271) | +1:00:00 | Mikko Paunonen | 2:16:08 | |
320 | SWE | Skogslöparna (375) | +1:00:06 | Mats Persson | 2:11:49 | |
321 | SWE | Majornas IK 2 (394) | +1:01:55 | Anders Fogelström | 2:21:13 | |
322 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (195) | +1:03:43 | Orvo Moisio | 2:12:42 | |
323 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (291) | +1:03:45 | Mika Hakala | 2:05:43 | |
324 | SWE | Långhundra IF (310) | +1:04:03 | Håkan Brandberg | 1:57:09 | |
325 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo 2 (262) | +1:04:15 | Tapio Pussinen | 1:56:30 | |
326 | FIN | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (366) | +1:04:24 | Jukka Päivinen | 1:51:02 | |
327 | FIN | IK Falken (376) | +1:04:29 | Håkan Björklund | 2:07:48 | |
328 | FIN | IF Minken (401) | +1:04:52 | Jan Åström | 1:55:24 | |
329 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (245) | +1:05:03 | Tapio Kujala | 2:04:03 | |
330 | SWE | OK Rodhen (313) | +1:05:58 | Ulf Andre | 2:00:35 | |
331 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (396) | +1:06:00 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:57:54 | |
332 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (308) | +1:06:01 | Jari Eskola | 2:01:02 | |
333 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (419) | +1:06:03 | Pertti Räsänen | 2:02:51 | |
334 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (346) | +1:06:11 | Pentti Majala | 2:09:01 | |
335 | SWE | Enebybergs IF 2 (421) | +1:08:23 | J A Lindström | 1:53:49 | |
336 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (350) | +1:08:27 | Hannu Tamminen | 2:05:12 | |
337 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (292) | +1:08:31 | Anders Frihammar | 1:58:02 | |
338 | FIN | Jämsan Retki-Veikot (307) | +1:08:33 | Markku Salmela | 1:55:48 | |
339 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (318) | +1:08:40 | Anders Nilsson | 2:09:34 | |
340 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (272) | +1:08:48 | Tommi Aaltonen | 1:59:25 | |
341 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (294) | +1:08:49 | Pekka Tonteri | 1:52:52 | |
342 | FIN | OK Kampen (398) | +1:08:55 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:11:43 | |
343 | NOR | Steinkjer OK 2 (407) | +1:09:01 | Ole Ivar Saeheim | 1:56:33 | |
344 | SWE | IFK Tumba (316) | +1:09:11 | Ulrik Englund | 2:06:07 | |
345 | FIN | IF Åland (369) | +1:09:27 | Kenneth Eriksson | 1:57:27 | |
346 | NOR | Fossum IF (337) | +1:11:01 | Lars Hjermstad | 1:59:05 | |
347 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (322) | +1:11:11 | Kimmo Hakala | 2:13:21 | |
348 | SWE | Ockelby OK 2 (275) | +1:11:24 | Robert Pettersson | 2:20:21 | |
349 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (303) | +1:11:32 | Pasi Turunen | 1:59:22 | |
350 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (475) | +1:11:32 | Sami Virtanen | 2:03:42 | |
351 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 2 (386) | +1:11:42 | Jarmo Nieminen | 2:03:42 | |
352 | SWE | IFK Enskede (448) | +1:11:46 | Göran Carlsson | 1:57:25 | |
353 | SWE | Enköpings AIK (454) | +1:11:48 | Johan Olsson | 2:09:22 | |
354 | FIN | Vierumäen Jytinä (372) | +1:11:51 | Markku Laurila | 1:57:05 | |
355 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (347) | +1:11:52 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:54:41 | |
356 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (360) | +1:11:55 | Juha Niska | 1:56:32 | |
357 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (403) | +1:11:56 | Veikko Husu | 2:03:54 | |
358 | SWE | Roterbo IS 2 (493) | +1:12:04 | Lars Malm | 2:07:07 | |
359 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +1:12:13 | Ismo Turunen | 2:15:13 | |
360 | FIN | Kajaanin Kuohu (348) | +1:12:20 | Arto Härkönen | 1:59:06 | |
361 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (546) | +1:12:21 | Timo Tanninen | 1:55:59 | |
362 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (314) | +1:12:22 | Rami Mäkelä | 1:59:16 | |
363 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (459) | +1:12:23 | Usko Kuivalainen | 2:03:30 | |
364 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (364) | +1:12:33 | Östen Fjägers | 1:56:15 | |
365 | FIN | Valkealan Kajo (463) | +1:12:34 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:12:22 | |
366 | FIN | Haminan Varuskunnan Urheilijat (405) | +1:12:45 | Matti Suomalainen | 1:58:16 | |
367 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (414) | +1:12:50 | Göran Albertsson | 2:11:41 | |
368 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (274) | +1:12:57 | Timo Harju | 1:49:31 | |
369 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (344) | +1:13:07 | Tapani Ojala | 2:11:59 | |
370 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (319) | +1:13:31 | Juha Karsikas | 2:02:15 | |
371 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (430) | +1:13:31 | Mikko Korhonen | 2:00:32 | |
372 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (233) | +1:13:35 | Tapani Bragge | 2:01:03 | |
373 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (293) | +1:13:36 | Mika Timonen | 1:59:04 | |
374 | FIN | OK Södertörn 2 (452) | +1:13:48 | Tomas Mattson | 1:58:22 | |
375 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (334) | +1:13:55 | Staffan Sunneborn | 2:06:49 | |
376 | SWE | OK Hällen 2 (474) | +1:13:56 | Stefan Gustafsson | 2:17:11 | |
377 | URS | Tarton Yliopiston UK (413) | +1:13:57 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:57:31 | |
378 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (391) | +1:13:59 | Ari Tuokko | 2:04:34 | |
379 | SWE | Rånäs OK (381) | +1:14:00 | Peden Karlsson | 2:23:02 | |
380 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (411) | +1:14:36 | Pentti Svenn | 2:09:27 | |
381 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (323) | +1:14:58 | Veikko Kuumola | 2:23:45 | |
382 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (432) | +1:15:15 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:06:15 | |
383 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne (456) | +1:15:17 | Jouni Oikarinen | 2:01:26 | |
384 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (325) | +1:15:21 | Per Johnsson | 2:03:07 | |
385 | FIN | Santahaminan Varuskunnan Urhei 3 (462) | +1:15:26 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:58:19 | |
386 | FIN | IF Brahe (309) | +1:15:44 | Tommy Haglund | 1:43:58 | |
387 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (284) | +1:15:47 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:54:32 | |
388 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (404) | +1:15:48 | Kari Pärssinen | 2:04:50 | |
389 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (357) | +1:15:55 | Sakari Ilomäki | 2:05:32 | |
390 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (433) | +1:16:02 | Erkki Tammela | 2:01:38 | |
391 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (380) | +1:16:11 | Marko Niska | 2:01:10 | |
392 | URS | Orion (361) | +1:16:24 | Erik Keerberg | 2:04:45 | |
393 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (385) | +1:16:33 | Mikko Kimpi | 2:05:15 | |
394 | FIN | Närpes OK (365) | +1:16:35 | John Hammar | 1:59:20 | |
395 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (373) | +1:16:36 | Kauko Keränen | 2:06:39 | |
396 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (631) | +1:16:39 | Erkki Ylikoski | 2:02:32 | |
397 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (358) | +1:16:44 | Andreas Knip | 2:03:48 | |
398 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (468) | +1:16:57 | Juha Nuolioja | 2:04:01 | |
399 | SWE | OK Milan 2 (406) | +1:17:06 | nils Loren | 2:07:18 | |
400 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (436) | +1:17:17 | Pekka Pura | 2:16:20 | |
401 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (335) | +1:17:35 | Jorma Reitti | 2:12:27 | |
402 | FIN | Lynx 4 (332) | +1:17:39 | Reijo Hyvönen | 2:04:32 | |
403 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (379) | +1:18:16 | Erkki Siitonen | 2:03:24 | |
404 | FIN | Jurvan Voima (504) | +1:18:17 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:52:52 | |
405 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (299) | +1:18:26 | Sami Päivärinta | 2:05:03 | |
406 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (420) | +1:18:28 | Kari Ristanen | 1:53:15 | |
407 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (445) | +1:18:33 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 2:20:40 | |
408 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (503) | +1:19:14 | Simo Valtanen | 2:05:52 | |
409 | NOR | Selbu OK (581) | +1:19:35 | Ture Kulset | 2:06:26 | |
410 | FIN | Suunta -57 (415) | +1:19:44 | Heikki Marttinen | 2:11:35 | |
411 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (521) | +1:19:56 | Hannu Kymäläinen | 2:03:29 | |
412 | SWE | Eksport OL (370) | +1:20:01 | Sten Salomonsson | 2:08:55 | |
413 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (395) | +1:20:13 | Harri Lassila | 2:06:16 | |
414 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (377) | +1:20:19 | Keijo Sivill | 2:10:30 | |
415 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (526) | +1:21:01 | Pentti Saastamoinen | 2:10:09 | |
416 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (416) | +1:21:10 | Pauli Rautavuo | 2:02:41 | |
417 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +1:21:13 | Seppo Valtonen | 2:08:18 | |
418 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (440) | +1:21:15 | Kari Mäki | 1:55:13 | |
419 | FIN | Rasti-Perniö (362) | +1:21:16 | Lasse Kurppa | 2:05:54 | |
420 | SWE | Finspångs AIK 2 (488) | +1:21:18 | Björn Axelsson | 1:51:49 | |
421 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (402) | +1:21:24 | Bertil Gelius | 2:08:06 | |
422 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (371) | +1:21:26 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 2:08:06 | |
423 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (400) | +1:21:33 | Jouko Nurminen | 2:07:21 | |
424 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (333) | +1:21:44 | Veikko Pellinen | 2:07:31 | |
425 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 4 (363) | +1:21:45 | Guennady Tolmantchev | 2:10:51 | |
426 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (378) | +1:22:05 | Pekka Kokkonen | 2:20:41 | |
427 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (351) | +1:22:12 | Kosti Viinikka | 2:12:21 | |
428 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (438) | +1:22:18 | Arto Ahokas | 2:02:32 | |
429 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (367) | +1:22:22 | Tom Roselius | 2:00:09 | |
430 | FIN | Rasti 88 2 (489) | +1:22:29 | Pertti Arola | 2:09:32 | |
431 | SWE | OK Motala (311) | +1:24:34 | Torbjörn Andesson | 2:26:21 | |
432 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (349) | +1:24:42 | Mika Lehtonen | 2:23:06 | |
433 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (453) | +1:24:44 | Antti Käkönen | 2:20:58 | |
434 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (451) | +1:25:46 | Reijo Hirvelä | 2:15:54 | |
435 | FIN | OK Orren 2 (428) | +1:25:52 | Stefan Bäckman | 2:34:49 | |
436 | FIN | Espoon Tapiot (524) | +1:25:53 | Petri Ikävalko | 2:13:02 | |
437 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (458) | +1:26:01 | Jouni Takkinen | 2:03:41 | |
438 | FIN | Elimäen Vauhti (656) | +1:26:03 | Antti Turkki | 1:53:57 | |
439 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (383) | +1:26:11 | Matti Ahokas | 2:09:22 | |
440 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (506) | +1:26:18 | Aulis Rantala | 2:09:37 | |
441 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (296) | +1:26:59 | Vesa Kuokkari | 2:11:49 | |
442 | FIN | Nastolan Terä 2 (575) | +1:27:32 | Marko Suhonen | 2:11:04 | |
443 | SWE | OK Grip/Åkers IF (478) | +1:27:33 | Jörgen Ekblom | 2:14:34 | |
444 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (470) | +1:27:34 | Esa Pietiläinen | 2:01:11 | |
445 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (496) | +1:27:36 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:49:38 | |
446 | SWE | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (338) | +1:27:45 | Tommy Lindgren | 2:05:41 | |
447 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (516) | +1:28:03 | Markku Mikkola | 2:06:45 | |
448 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (507) | +1:28:05 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:59:11 | |
449 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (508) | +1:28:06 | Antti Saarinen | 2:15:19 | |
450 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (598) | +1:28:18 | Olavi Pernu | 2:18:13 | |
451 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 9 (785) | +1:29:17 | Pentti Mielonen | 2:24:37 | |
452 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (417) | +1:29:54 | Martti Lankinen | 2:04:06 | |
453 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnnistajat 5 (418) | +1:29:55 | Kim Lindholm | 2:07:34 | |
454 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat (409) | +1:29:57 | Erkki Tamminen | 2:13:00 | |
455 | SWE | Oxvretens SK (583) | +1:30:18 | ? | 1:54:16 | |
456 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (523) | +1:30:20 | Sven-Olof Backman | 2:08:25 | |
457 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo 2 (446) | +1:30:45 | ? | 2:04:04 | |
458 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (725) | +1:31:01 | Alpo Takala | 2:26:05 | |
459 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (444) | +1:31:27 | Arto Sopanen | 2:23:50 | |
460 | FIN | Rastiketut 2 (563) | +1:31:45 | Keijo Halla-aho | 2:21:37 | |
461 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (389) | +1:31:52 | Jukka Karvonen | 2:08:58 | |
462 | FIN | Santahaminan Varuskunnan Urhei (640) | +1:31:58 | Keijo Saariärvi | 2:03:03 | |
463 | FIN | Rapsu (467) | +1:32:51 | Jouko Hämäläinen | 2:31:24 | |
464 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (466) | +1:33:13 | Jorma Honkanen | 2:03:43 | |
465 | SWE | OK Älvsjö Örby (599) | +1:35:11 | Karl Mårtensson | 2:07:59 | |
466 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (450) | +1:35:24 | Aarne Vainio | 2:03:26 | |
467 | FIN | Haagan Terä (550) | +1:35:38 | Jarkko Rantanen | 2:12:33 | |
468 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (429) | +1:35:41 | Kenneth Reinikka | 2:38:20 | |
469 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (410) | +1:35:51 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 2:05:31 | |
470 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (423) | +1:35:53 | Aki Juuti | 2:29:20 | |
471 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (497) | +1:35:54 | Lasse Salminen | 2:08:22 | |
472 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (595) | +1:35:55 | Rauno Raitanen | 2:08:45 | |
473 | FIN | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (722) | +1:36:00 | Pentti Mäennenä | 2:08:19 | |
474 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (457) | +1:36:03 | Kari Kantanen | 2:06:52 | |
475 | FIN | Ivosport (490) | +1:36:24 | Veli Tolonen | 2:09:31 | |
476 | FIN | Rastihaukat (541) | +1:36:56 | Jarmo Sipiläinen | 2:06:36 | |
477 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 2 (492) | +1:36:58 | Matti Lappalainen | 2:14:30 | |
478 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (511) | +1:37:01 | Koitto Verha | 2:11:21 | |
479 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +1:37:22 | Reino Seilonen | 2:24:24 | |
480 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (447) | +1:37:29 | Seppo Väistö | 1:56:06 | |
481 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 4 (542) | +1:37:30 | Esa Maajärvi | 2:07:09 | |
482 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (605) | +1:37:43 | Pekka Salminen | 2:07:39 | |
483 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (426) | +1:37:52 | Erkki Stenman | 2:11:54 | |
484 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (639) | +1:37:54 | Pekka Kotamäki | 2:02:15 | |
485 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (408) | +1:37:55 | Hannu Vannas | 2:15:50 | |
486 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (573) | +1:37:56 | Marko Saarinen | 2:08:26 | |
487 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (592) | +1:37:57 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | 1:57:15 | |
488 | SWE | Turebergs IF 2 (437) | +1:37:59 | Anders Hallmen | 2:20:44 | |
489 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (487) | +1:38:00 | Ola Ritala | 2:08:12 | |
490 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (464) | +1:38:04 | Janne Tamminen | 2:11:37 | |
491 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (509) | +1:38:09 | Visa Korhonen | 1:57:09 | |
492 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 4 (442) | +1:38:17 | Anders Hassis | 1:57:44 | |
493 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (435) | +1:38:19 | Mikko Juhola | 2:18:13 | |
494 | SWE | Katrineholms OK (422) | +1:38:20 | Mats Eriksson | 2:12:46 | |
495 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (551) | +1:38:20 | Asko Willgren | 1:55:38 | |
496 | SWE | KFUM Örebro 2 (600) | +1:38:30 | Claes Carlsson | 2:06:48 | |
497 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (529) | +1:38:36 | Matti Törmälehto | 2:09:59 | |
498 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (531) | +1:38:50 | Veijo Määttä | 2:15:33 | |
499 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (425) | +1:38:55 | Seppo Kolari | 2:10:32 | |
500 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu (434) | +1:38:58 | Seppo Vehkala | 2:03:31 | |
501 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (460) | +1:39:03 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:55:56 | |
502 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 (571) | +1:39:06 | Matti Lehtonen | 2:08:10 | |
503 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (741) | +1:39:11 | Veli Tynkkynen | 2:02:10 | |
504 | FIN | Haapaveden Urheilijat (473) | +1:39:14 | Hannu Karstunen | 2:06:52 | |
505 | FIN | Taivassalon Tahti (852) | +1:39:15 | Urpo Leino | 2:10:47 | |
506 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (472) | +1:39:19 | Eero Leppäniemi | 2:14:00 | |
507 | SWE | Täby IS 2 (461) | +1:39:22 | Ulf Lundberg | 2:09:51 | |
508 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (690) | +1:39:25 | Taisto Rintee | 2:17:12 | |
509 | FIN | Raision Kuula (498) | +1:39:27 | Pekka Häyhä | 2:11:14 | |
510 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 4 (480) | +1:39:29 | Kalevi Ranta | 2:09:36 | |
511 | SWE | Solna OK (588) | +1:39:33 | Kenneth Albertsson | 2:10:17 | |
512 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (441) | +1:39:34 | Christer Eriksson | 2:23:28 | |
513 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +1:39:38 | Heikki Malmlund | 2:15:48 | |
514 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (495) | +1:39:39 | Veikko Möykkynen | 2:06:44 | |
515 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (527) | +1:39:40 | Veli-Matti Labbas | 2:04:41 | |
516 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (484) | +1:39:41 | Sami Majander | 2:02:38 | |
517 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (491) | +1:39:45 | Olli Heinonen | 1:59:46 | |
518 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (732) | +1:39:47 | Sampsa Haarasilta | 2:02:38 | |
519 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (443) | +1:39:50 | Paavo Huopainen | 1:56:38 | |
520 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (384) | +1:39:55 | Gunnar Kokko | 2:10:37 | |
521 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (629) | +1:40:00 | Ari Frantsi | 2:14:25 | |
522 | FIN | Olarin Eräkotkat (513) | +1:40:01 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:57:54 | |
523 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (955) | +1:40:02 | Veikko Halkivaha | 2:26:18 | |
524 | FIN | Salon Viesti (586) | +1:40:07 | Samuli Havia | 1:49:41 | |
525 | FIN | Halsuan Toivo (619) | +1:40:09 | Jorma Kauppinen | 1:59:56 | |
526 | FIN | Epilän Esa (399) | +1:40:18 | Juha Rautakorpi | 2:14:54 | |
527 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (620) | +1:40:20 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 1:59:42 | |
528 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (465) | +1:40:26 | Ismo Köykkä | 2:13:05 | |
529 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (397) | +1:40:30 | Anders Vestergård | 2:08:23 | |
530 | FIN | Alahärmän Kisa (579) | +1:40:31 | Juha Mattila | 2:11:47 | |
531 | FIN | Lappeenrannan Varuskunnan Urhe (540) | +1:40:32 | Ari Jussila | 2:13:38 | |
532 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 6 (591) | +1:40:36 | Jorma Pekkanen | 2:12:44 | |
533 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (482) | +1:40:46 | Lauri Huttula | 2:16:34 | |
534 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (481) | +1:40:57 | Juhani Hakomäki | 2:18:07 | |
535 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (625) | +1:41:11 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 2:02:01 | |
536 | FIN | OK Terjärv (477) | +1:41:38 | Stefan Byggningsbacka | 2:00:37 | |
537 | URS | OK Lehola (569) | +1:41:49 | Meelis Atonen | 2:24:59 | |
538 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (439) | +1:42:30 | Ismo Salmela | 2:12:52 | |
539 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti 2 (608) | +1:42:32 | Jarmo Könttä | 2:17:22 | |
540 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (449) | +1:42:41 | Ari Orava | 2:04:56 | |
541 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK 4 (549) | +1:42:43 | Mats Jensen-Urstad | 2:13:03 | |
542 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 6 (515) | +1:42:52 | Olavi Haapalainen | 2:22:39 | |
543 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (534) | +1:42:53 | Keijo Kanniainen | 2:13:18 | |
544 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (548) | +1:42:55 | Eero Nurminen | 2:12:39 | |
545 | SWE | Snättringe SK (584) | +1:43:05 | Olle Malmkring | 2:02:12 | |
546 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +1:43:10 | Tuomo Mattila | 2:11:36 | |
547 | FIN | OK77 3 (455) | +1:43:16 | Jan Holmberg | 2:21:18 | |
548 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (520) | +1:43:22 | Kalevi Mäkeläinen | 2:03:20 | |
549 | SWE | IFK Norrköping (763) | +1:43:34 | Anders Larsson | 2:21:12 | |
550 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 3 (517) | +1:43:36 | Jorma Damberg | 2:21:31 | |
551 | FIN | Säyneisen Salpa (567) | +1:43:36 | Pauli Halonen | 2:17:47 | |
552 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (525) | +1:43:42 | Pekka Mänty | 2:22:15 | |
553 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (572) | +1:43:59 | Mauno Taanila | 2:11:25 | |
554 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (510) | +1:44:38 | Juha Alhonnoro | 2:04:59 | |
555 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (512) | +1:45:06 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 2:18:19 | |
556 | FIN | Kälviän Tarmo (590) | +1:45:10 | Ari Heikkiniemi | 2:07:24 | |
557 | FIN | Polvijärven Urheilijat (559) | +1:45:24 | Reijo Tanskanen | 2:02:20 | |
558 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +1:45:43 | Martti Vaurio | 2:20:25 | |
559 | FIN | Suunta -941 9 (808) | +1:45:49 | Riku Iisakka | 2:11:00 | |
560 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (662) | +1:46:09 | Heikki Lahdenniemi | 2:02:58 | |
561 | FIN | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (614) | +1:46:14 | Jussi Karjalainen | 2:04:44 | |
562 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (537) | +1:46:21 | Jarmo Moisander | 2:14:11 | |
563 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus 2 (872) | +1:46:27 | Reijo Lehikoinen | 2:17:08 | |
564 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (627) | +1:46:29 | Timo Lötjönen | 2:15:22 | |
565 | FIN | Liedon Parma 4 (505) | +1:46:38 | Voitto Peippo | 2:17:25 | |
566 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (613) | +1:46:54 | Erik Pahlman | 2:18:07 | |
567 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (530) | +1:47:11 | Petteri Hirvonen | 2:18:11 | |
568 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (626) | +1:47:13 | Jukka Honkasaari | 2:12:43 | |
569 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (634) | +1:47:15 | Tapani Märkälä | 2:21:54 | |
570 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (522) | +1:47:16 | Juha Kettunen | 2:13:18 | |
571 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti K (431) | +1:47:21 | Juha Nieminen | 2:00:06 | |
572 | FIN | Suunta 2000 3 (648) | +1:47:22 | Jukka Heiko | 2:19:15 | |
573 | FIN | Dragsvik Idrottare (683) | +1:47:29 | Kosti Piipponen | 2:16:38 | |
574 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 2 (621) | +1:47:38 | Heimo Hongisto | 2:20:03 | |
575 | FIN | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (731) | +1:47:45 | Arto Tillaeus | 2:00:15 | |
576 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (661) | +1:47:51 | Juha Penttinen | 2:01:08 | |
577 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (427) | +1:47:52 | Martti Savolainen | 2:01:30 | |
578 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (514) | +1:47:55 | Pekka Verkasalo | 2:13:11 | |
579 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (686) | +1:47:56 | Jukka Ihalainen | 2:07:09 | |
580 | FIN | Korven Honka (720) | +1:48:08 | Pasi Märkälä | 2:01:09 | |
581 | FIN | Suunta –941 7 (560) | +1:48:12 | Paavo Pohjola | 2:25:09 | |
582 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (570) | +1:48:16 | Jaakko Pirilä | 2:07:20 | |
583 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (476) | +1:48:47 | Pasi Virtanen | 2:15:25 | |
584 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (471) | +1:49:09 | Ville Klinga | 2:24:23 | |
585 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (610) | +1:49:15 | Arto Laaksonen | 2:07:25 | |
586 | FIN | Ranuan Peura 2 (637) | +1:49:22 | Teuvo Holappa | 2:09:25 | |
587 | FIN | Rasti E 4 (578) | +1:50:06 | Juha Koskinen | 2:05:00 | |
588 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (687) | +1:50:07 | Kai Harju | 2:06:22 | |
589 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 5 (624) | +1:50:15 | Leif Åkerblom | 2:18:18 | |
590 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (533) | +1:50:25 | Pekka Kotonen | 2:04:58 | |
591 | FIN | Sysmän Sisu (532) | +1:50:29 | Topi Nieminen | 2:19:39 | |
592 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (675) | +1:50:31 | Antti Silvan | 2:08:46 | |
593 | FIN | Sievin Sisu (777) | +1:50:48 | Pentti Kumara | 2:09:29 | |
594 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (528) | +1:51:14 | Pekka Hyytiäinen | 2:07:52 | |
595 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (494) | +1:51:19 | Juha Inkilä | 2:05:58 | |
596 | URS | Hiiumaa Orienteerujate KL (543) | +1:51:21 | Toomas Mast | 2:01:15 | |
597 | FIN | Littoisten Loiske (580) | +1:51:23 | Ville Rantala | 2:04:02 | |
598 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (485) | +1:51:49 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 2:05:01 | |
599 | SWE | Trosabygdens OK (424) | +1:51:51 | Patrik Oscarsson | 2:21:20 | |
600 | NOR | OK Skeidi 2 (486) | +1:51:54 | Öyvind Flaatten | 2:16:06 | |
601 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 5 (645) | +1:52:47 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:12:06 | |
602 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (544) | +1:53:08 | Pertti Saarijärvi | 2:14:03 | |
603 | FIN | Akilles OK 4 (739) | +1:53:50 | Kurt Gustafsson | 2:23:14 | |
604 | FIN | Pekolan Isku (623) | +1:53:52 | Jarmo Kopra | 2:44:10 | |
605 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (518) | +1:53:57 | Reijo Salla | 1:59:29 | |
606 | FIN | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (706) | +1:54:05 | J. Koivula | 2:11:57 | |
607 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (566) | +1:54:17 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:46:06 | |
608 | FIN | Suosmeren Salpa (670) | +1:54:21 | Jukka Jokisalo | 1:59:44 | |
609 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat (642) | +1:54:22 | Olavi Luukkonen | 2:26:39 | |
610 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (519) | +1:54:38 | Kalervo Huttunen | 2:12:52 | |
611 | FIN | Tuupovaaran Ilves (617) | +1:54:55 | Raino Valtonen | 2:07:08 | |
612 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (704) | +1:55:01 | Marko Lehtosaari | 2:02:39 | |
613 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (556) | +1:55:05 | Pertti Karjalainen | 2:14:55 | |
614 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (730) | +1:55:22 | Matti Pihlajamäki | 2:27:16 | |
615 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat –46 2 (562) | +1:55:26 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 2:11:54 | |
616 | FIN | Suunta –57 3 (597) | +1:55:28 | Ossi Paukkunen | 2:08:39 | |
617 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (748) | +1:56:44 | Jari Laukkanen | 1:57:47 | |
618 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (568) | +1:56:51 | Kyösti Nakari | 2:10:21 | |
619 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (574) | +1:56:52 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 2:00:59 | |
620 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (659) | +1:56:53 | Kari Mattila | 1:58:35 | |
621 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (500) | +1:56:57 | Aimo Limnell | 2:08:00 | |
622 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (717) | +1:57:08 | Lasse Hakola | 2:03:39 | |
623 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (751) | +1:57:12 | Jari Uutela | 2:21:26 | |
624 | FIN | Koo-Vee 4 (501) | +1:57:24 | Antti Schroderus | 2:15:40 | |
625 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (736) | +1:57:26 | ? | 2:27:48 | |
626 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (676) | +1:57:34 | Jussi Lähde | 2:04:33 | |
627 | FIN | Iisu 2 (603) | +1:57:46 | Matti Paaso | 2:09:38 | |
628 | FIN | Pieksämäen Pyrintö (694) | +1:57:48 | Mikko Kankkunen | 2:14:49 | |
629 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (821) | +1:57:50 | Mikko Rautiainen | 2:01:46 | |
630 | FIN | Suunta –57 2 (538) | +1:57:56 | Hannu Hytti | 2:05:06 | |
631 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (664) | +1:57:59 | Risto Kallio | 2:15:43 | |
632 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (651) | +1:58:01 | Timo Muhonen | 2:45:11 | |
633 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (749) | +1:58:17 | Heikki Lassila | 2:05:29 | |
634 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (576) | +1:58:34 | Pauli Laurila | 2:17:37 | |
635 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (558) | +1:58:42 | Tero Heikkilä | 2:17:34 | |
636 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (483) | +1:58:45 | Seppo Nurmi | 2:33:15 | |
637 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (689) | +1:58:54 | Pertti Ihalainen | 2:12:09 | |
638 | FIN | After Sports Society (547) | +1:59:01 | ? | 2:09:54 | |
639 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (604) | +1:59:36 | Tom Lillqvist | 2:05:49 | |
640 | FIN | Konneveden Urheilijat (382) | +1:59:45 | Jukka Pietiläinen | 2:17:32 | |
641 | FIN | IBM Sport Club (596) | +1:59:56 | Ilkka Äyräväinen | 2:07:35 | |
642 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 15 (797) | +2:00:05 | Juha Tiilikka | 2:45:46 | |
643 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (553) | +2:00:13 | Jarmo Koskela | 2:16:34 | |
644 | FIN | Auran Vannas (882) | +2:00:13 | Arto Metsäranta | 2:13:09 | |
645 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (545) | +2:00:19 | Tore Högnäs | 1:58:48 | |
646 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (699) | +2:00:34 | Pentti Kujala | 2:05:02 | |
647 | FIN | Sonkajärven Pahka (536) | +2:00:46 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:07:51 | |
648 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -–52 3 (677) | +2:00:55 | Kari Tuomola | 2:32:17 | |
649 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (693) | +2:01:13 | Markku Myllyaho | 2:14:05 | |
650 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (632) | +2:01:18 | Paavo Kivelä | 2:23:39 | |
651 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (719) | +2:01:24 | Alpo Ilkko | 2:20:29 | |
652 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 3 (589) | +2:01:25 | Heikki Varjonen | 2:14:14 | |
653 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 5 (770) | +2:01:37 | Timo Könönen | 2:00:23 | |
654 | FIN | Turun Visat (585) | +2:01:55 | Matti Jokinen | 1:52:47 | |
655 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (622) | +2:01:58 | Harry Ekman | 2:04:37 | |
656 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (577) | +2:02:15 | Ilpo Seppänen | 2:16:46 | |
657 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 5 (555) | +2:02:29 | Pertti Vanhalakka | 2:31:43 | |
658 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (738) | +2:02:57 | Sixten Söderström | 2:17:10 | |
659 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (594) | +2:02:58 | Markku Heikkinen | 2:06:30 | |
660 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 5 (552) | +2:03:12 | Matti Latvala | 2:08:28 | |
661 | SWE | Denseln OK 2 (615) | +2:03:16 | Mattias Sjöberg | 2:06:53 | |
662 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (611) | +2:03:25 | Vesa Tiihonen | 2:04:10 | |
663 | URS | Tarton Ilves 2 (669) | +2:03:46 | Avu Veermäe | 2:12:41 | |
664 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 3 (535) | +2:04:08 | Rauno Lepistö | 2:17:50 | |
665 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo 2 (681) | +2:04:11 | Jukka Hakulinen | 2:11:12 | |
666 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +2:04:14 | Lassi Pöntinen | 2:04:28 | |
667 | FIN | Haminan Ponteva 12 (658) | +2:04:17 | ? | 2:11:42 | |
668 | FIN | Rapsu 2 (593) | +2:04:19 | Oke Peltola | 2:05:36 | |
669 | FIN | Lynx 7 (782) | +2:04:20 | Heikki Halmetoja | 2:11:04 | |
670 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (729) | +2:04:22 | Esko Pulkkinen | 2:07:52 | |
671 | FIN | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (726) | +2:04:24 | Martti anttila | 2:04:06 | |
672 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (635) | +2:04:35 | Jukka Kallio | 2:02:55 | |
673 | FIN | Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat (672) | +2:04:44 | Jari Jormanainen | 2:06:10 | |
674 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (753) | +2:04:47 | Markku Kervinen | 2:04:51 | |
675 | FIN | Kiikoisten Kirma (776) | +2:05:00 | Markku Kaistamo | 1:55:32 | |
676 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 13 (709) | +2:05:06 | Eero Lösönen | 2:13:55 | |
677 | FIN | Rantsilan Raikas (650) | +2:05:07 | Ari Rekonen | 2:03:21 | |
678 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (557) | +2:05:08 | Jaakko Rämö | 2:19:58 | |
679 | FIN | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheili (646) | +2:05:09 | Olavi Mourujärvi | 2:06:44 | |
680 | FIN | Olkiluodon Melojat (767) | +2:05:09 | Kalle Heerman | 2:00:31 | |
681 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (641) | +2:05:10 | Tero Taulavuori | 2:09:06 | |
682 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (502) | +2:05:11 | Mikko Sonkri | 2:11:45 | |
683 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (554) | +2:05:12 | Ari Myllymäki | 2:24:15 | |
684 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 7 (666) | +2:05:19 | Toivo Punkero | 2:08:00 | |
685 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (744) | +2:05:25 | Risto Kalapudas | 2:30:52 | |
686 | FIN | Someron Esa (708) | +2:05:35 | Raimo Karvonen | 2:14:23 | |
687 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (539) | +2:05:39 | Jouni Huttunen | 2:09:36 | |
688 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (771) | +2:06:16 | Petri Pöyhönen | 2:39:52 | |
689 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (607) | +2:06:31 | Olavi Vuorio | 2:26:27 | |
690 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (902) | +2:06:38 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 2:21:39 | |
691 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 5 (734) | +2:06:40 | Pasi Nurmi | 2:16:49 | |
692 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (606) | +2:06:42 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 2:09:51 | |
693 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (654) | +2:07:11 | Pasi Heino | 2:13:31 | |
694 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF 2 (609) | +2:07:12 | Rainer Räbb | 2:11:34 | |
695 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (643) | +2:07:25 | Osmo Jokiranta | 2:09:48 | |
696 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (682) | +2:07:44 | Kalevi Ström | 2:15:55 | |
697 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (707) | +2:07:50 | Lasse Hyllyaho | 2:05:36 | |
698 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (679) | +2:08:13 | Esko Koskinen | 2:22:43 | |
699 | FIN | Teuvan Rivakka (665) | +2:08:14 | Markku Nisula | 2:22:32 | |
700 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (695) | +2:08:20 | Anders Karlsson | 2:39:05 | |
701 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (602) | +2:08:29 | Tapio Lahtinen | 2:12:19 | |
702 | FIN | Korian Varuskunnan Urheilijat (638) | +2:08:32 | Pekka Airaksinen | 2:18:25 | |
703 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (667) | +2:08:40 | Sulo Saarelainen | 2:15:04 | |
704 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (705) | +2:08:42 | Ari Niittymäki | 2:31:08 | |
705 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 6 (783) | +2:08:42 | Veli-Pekka Pynttäri | 2:03:11 | |
706 | FIN | Akilles OK 3 (701) | +2:08:58 | Börje Alden | 2:15:53 | |
707 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (628) | +2:09:00 | Heikki Nurminen | 2:34:37 | |
708 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 (724) | +2:09:01 | Veli-Matti Onnela | 2:10:44 | |
709 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti 2 (618) | +2:09:02 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 2:13:55 | |
710 | FIN | Suunta –57 4 (644) | +2:09:04 | Pekka Toivakka | 2:16:20 | |
711 | FIN | Iitin Pyrintö (845) | +2:09:09 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:16:16 | |
712 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (680) | +2:09:12 | Jyri Mäkelä | 2:14:11 | |
713 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (702) | +2:09:16 | Ilmo Pirilä | 2:22:24 | |
714 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (636) | +2:09:25 | Juhani Matilainen | 2:07:14 | |
715 | FIN | Kalajoen Junkkarit (822) | +2:09:34 | Reijo Juvola | 2:22:04 | |
716 | FIN | Rasti 88 3 (718) | +2:09:40 | Eino Schwartz | 2:28:36 | |
717 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (757) | +2:09:46 | Mauno Nieminen | 2:14:30 | |
718 | FIN | Karjaan Ura 2 (806) | +2:09:51 | Tauno Nyman | 2:12:33 | |
719 | FIN | Rasti-Perniö 2 (612) | +2:09:57 | Tero Kokko | 2:13:34 | |
720 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 4 (685) | +2:10:05 | Keijo Lakkinen | 2:22:37 | |
721 | FIN | Rovaniemen Lappi (647) | +2:10:07 | Yrjö Ulmanen | 2:19:09 | |
722 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (582) | +2:10:11 | Paavo Valkonen | 2:18:08 | |
723 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink 2 (633) | +2:11:57 | Eirik Schobberg | 2:12:17 | |
724 | FIN | OK Orient 3 (897) | +2:11:58 | Lenny Petrasuo | 2:19:37 | |
725 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (837) | +2:12:02 | Heikki Niemelä | 2:21:51 | |
726 | FIN | Rovaniemen Lappi 2 (755) | +2:12:11 | Markku Kotala | 1:57:17 | |
727 | FIN | IK Kronan 2 (723) | +2:12:13 | Jan Björkfors | 2:09:35 | |
728 | FIN | Hirvensalmen Urheilijat (691) | +2:12:18 | Jukka Ukkonen | 2:01:40 | |
729 | FIN | OK77 4 (796) | +2:13:48 | Tapani Varamäki | 2:03:56 | |
730 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 3 (660) | +2:13:50 | Juha Hämäläinen | 2:12:30 | |
731 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat 2 (823) | +2:13:56 | Martti Närvä | 2:15:21 | |
732 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (565) | +2:13:57 | Jyrki Mannila | 2:22:30 | |
733 | FIN | Palo –88 (752) | +2:14:04 | Ismo Rantanen | 2:13:41 | |
734 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (788) | +2:14:11 | Jukka Rauhamäki | 2:45:28 | |
735 | FIN | Kuopion Poliisi-Urh. (714) | +2:14:13 | Asko Happonen | 2:15:23 | |
736 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo 3 (564) | +2:14:15 | Eero Vattula | 2:24:03 | |
737 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (766) | +2:14:45 | Tapani Haukilahti | 2:19:19 | |
738 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +2:15:23 | Ari Tuomela | 2:05:47 | |
739 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (674) | +2:15:38 | Timo Halme | 2:21:05 | |
740 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (684) | +2:15:51 | Seppo Heikkinen | 2:26:52 | |
741 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku 2 (747) | +2:15:53 | Pentti Räimä | 2:34:26 | |
742 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 4 (876) | +2:15:54 | Kalevi Meriläinen | 2:12:43 | |
743 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (616) | +2:15:56 | Pekka Pitkänen | 2:23:15 | |
744 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (561) | +2:16:06 | Matti Hartman | 2:12:09 | |
745 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (762) | +2:16:22 | Urpo Korhonen | 2:20:04 | |
746 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 2 (769) | +2:17:00 | Yrjö Perälä | 2:14:33 | |
747 | FIN | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura (908) | +2:17:03 | Jukka Nihtilä | 2:08:19 | |
748 | FIN | Epilän Esa 3 (789) | +2:17:17 | Hannu Paunonen | 2:22:52 | |
749 | FIN | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (799) | +2:17:38 | Jussi Kari | 2:26:03 | |
750 | FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (668) | +2:18:11 | Jari Saalasti | 2:29:33 | |
751 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (696) | +2:18:28 | Mika Valtonen | 2:17:45 | |
752 | FIN | Köyliön Lallit (768) | +2:18:58 | Veli-Pekka Suni | 2:22:08 | |
753 | FIN | Turun NMKY (791) | +2:19:16 | Mika Niinimaa | 2:21:04 | |
754 | FIN | Järvensivun Kisa (692) | +2:19:36 | Jukka Vuori | 2:21:05 | |
755 | FIN | Rapsu 5 (742) | +2:20:14 | Veikko Jantunen | 2:16:07 | |
756 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 5 (728) | +2:20:18 | Mauri Nenonen | 2:28:24 | |
757 | FIN | Pälkäneen Lukko (811) | +2:20:28 | Timo Nieminen | 2:30:51 | |
758 | FIN | Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urheilij (787) | +2:20:54 | Pekka Ahonen | 2:24:27 | |
759 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (727) | +2:20:55 | Samuli Törmälä | 2:20:57 | |
760 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 7 (663) | +2:21:09 | Kyösti Karttunen | 2:44:25 | |
761 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 7 (737) | +2:21:11 | Voitto Takkunen | 2:19:46 | |
762 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (790) | +2:21:18 | Juha Laaksonen | 2:25:04 | |
763 | FIN | Koo-Vee 3 (587) | +2:21:22 | Kimmo Koskensalo | 2:11:25 | |
764 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 4 (786) | +2:21:29 | Markku Huostila | 2:02:27 | |
765 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (711) | +2:21:31 | Tauno Nykänen | 2:10:19 | |
766 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 8 (838) | +2:22:08 | Veli Kaasalainen | 2:24:04 | |
767 | FIN | Porin Seudun Suunnistajat (716) | +2:22:12 | Ismo Heino | 2:26:06 | |
768 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (740) | +2:22:17 | Juhani Valtee | 2:41:26 | |
769 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (653) | +2:22:24 | Rauno Ticklen | 2:00:47 | |
770 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat 2 (760) | +2:23:06 | Kauko Salonen | 2:30:41 | |
771 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (652) | +2:23:09 | Pentti Valtee | 2:27:00 | |
772 | FIN | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat 3 (750) | +2:23:50 | Pekka Jaakola | 2:27:12 | |
773 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (649) | +2:25:15 | Matti Valta | 2:21:18 | |
774 | FIN | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheili 4 (780) | +2:25:40 | Paavo Huopanen | 2:24:27 | |
775 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (700) | +2:26:05 | Erkki Liimatta | 2:41:05 | |
776 | FIN | Puumalan Viri (814) | +2:26:11 | Kalevi Koivunen | 2:15:38 | |
777 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (826) | +2:26:17 | Markku Tunturi | 2:31:55 | |
778 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 8 (861) | +2:26:21 | Seppo Salo | 2:22:18 | |
779 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 5 (918) | +2:26:26 | Veikko Rantamäki | 2:13:27 | |
780 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (655) | +2:26:55 | Jorma Pellikka | 2:42:00 | |
781 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (810) | +2:27:15 | Sulo Vuorenpää | 2:32:37 | |
782 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (880) | +2:28:26 | Pekka Syväterä | 2:26:09 | |
783 | FIN | Rasti E 4 2 (712) | +2:28:27 | Vesa Kuusranta | 2:18:37 | |
784 | FIN | Artjärven Ahjo (871) | +2:28:51 | Jukka Rutila | 2:26:18 | |
785 | FIN | Tuupovaaran Sepot (759) | +2:29:01 | Kyösti Rautanen | 2:13:54 | |
786 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (698) | +2:30:13 | Reijo Olli | 2:04:46 | |
787 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (671) | +2:31:22 | Urpo Hiiri | 2:03:56 | |
788 | FIN | Länsi-Rengon Esa (835) | +2:31:46 | Markku Viinikka | 2:37:09 | |
789 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 8 (843) | +2:32:14 | Jorma Greijula | 2:34:21 | |
790 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (839) | +2:32:16 | Antti Korhonen | 2:14:31 | |
791 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti 3 (775) | +2:32:19 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:22:07 | |
792 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (673) | +2:32:27 | Tapio Toukonen | 2:18:59 | |
793 | FIN | Selkien Sisu (844) | +2:32:29 | Jukka Lätti | 2:28:35 | |
794 | FIN | Varpaisjärven Vire (841) | +2:32:39 | Timo Karkinen | 2:14:36 | |
795 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 4 (889) | +2:33:02 | Jussi Viitanen | 2:25:17 | |
796 | FIN | Someron Esa 2 (858) | +2:33:26 | Heikki Anttila | 2:16:11 | |
797 | FIN | Rastiketut 4 (830) | +2:33:33 | Hannu Venäläinen | 2:19:40 | |
798 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 3 (733) | +2:33:42 | Jukka Pyhältö | 2:16:35 | |
799 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (950) | +2:33:47 | Markku Immonen | 2:23:37 | |
800 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (630) | +2:33:48 | Bo-Göran Sund | 2:15:36 | |
801 | FIN | Rajamäen Kehitys (715) | +2:34:01 | Tero Rönkä | 2:21:26 | |
802 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (895) | +2:34:09 | Jari Saarinen | 2:11:18 | |
803 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (854) | +2:34:15 | Jari Talvitie | 2:16:19 | |
804 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 3 (735) | +2:34:20 | Risto Hirsikorpi | 2:30:05 | |
805 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (820) | +2:34:22 | Matti Gustafsson | 2:41:39 | |
806 | FIN | OK Terjärv 2 (809) | +2:34:32 | ? | 2:23:21 | |
807 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (710) | +2:34:35 | Pekka Kokko | 2:19:00 | |
808 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 8 (807) | +2:34:48 | Esko Virtanen | 2:38:48 | |
809 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat 2 (798) | +2:35:02 | Kauko Joensuu | 2:19:51 | |
810 | FIN | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (754) | +2:35:06 | Pekka Scroderus | 2:39:09 | |
811 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (772) | +2:35:07 | Seppo Matikka | 2:33:32 | |
812 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (883) | +2:35:09 | Veikko Rautarae | 2:25:13 | |
813 | FIN | Savon Suunta 3 (703) | +2:35:17 | Heikki Partanen | 2:18:39 | |
814 | FIN | Rastikarhut 5 (688) | +2:35:23 | Seppo Saarinen | 2:31:41 | |
815 | URS | Tallinnan Kalev 2 (824) | +2:35:29 | Jyri Pärnik | 2:07:47 | |
816 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (784) | +2:35:46 | Timo Rautio | 2:43:42 | |
817 | FIN | Valkealan Kajo 2 (779) | +2:36:16 | Veli Koski | 2:22:44 | |
818 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 4 (829) | +2:36:23 | Tero Ikonen | 2:26:21 | |
819 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (743) | +2:38:01 | Matti Ämmälä | 2:21:34 | |
820 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat (831) | +2:38:10 | Esa Repo | 2:35:46 | |
821 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 4 (813) | +2:38:15 | Antti Hakamäki | 2:31:21 | |
822 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (758) | +2:38:29 | Mika Haapiainen | 2:42:08 | |
823 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (765) | +2:38:35 | Matti Huuhka | 2:12:15 | |
824 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (877) | +2:38:42 | Martti Mäki | 2:34:16 | |
825 | FIN | Lahden Kaleva (773) | +2:38:45 | Veli Koskinen | 2:04:11 | |
826 | FIN | Pargas IF 4 (853) | +2:38:49 | Bernt Engtröm | 2:29:10 | |
827 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 5 (713) | +2:39:13 | Kauko Turunen | 2:21:27 | |
828 | FIN | Lehtimäen Jyske (836) | +2:39:14 | Hannu Rantakangas | 2:13:37 | |
829 | FIN | Suunta -941 10 (913) | +2:39:16 | Risto Raittila | 2:06:07 | |
830 | SWE | Övertorneå IF / SK Gränsen (851) | +2:39:37 | Henry Barsk | 2:12:10 | |
831 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi 2 (793) | +2:39:46 | Kari Virtanen | 2:24:24 | |
832 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (903) | +2:39:49 | Hannu Leskinen | 2:24:06 | |
833 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 3 (746) | +2:39:59 | Arto Kariniemi | 2:29:18 | |
834 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (764) | +2:40:18 | Pertti Kivimäki | 2:35:51 | |
835 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (868) | +2:40:29 | Viljo Heiskanen | 2:31:40 | |
836 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 6 (850) | +2:41:00 | Matti Heikkilä | 2:15:00 | |
837 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (951) | +2:41:25 | Ossi Laitinen | 2:27:54 | |
838 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (875) | +2:41:26 | Jyrki Uutela | 2:31:05 | |
839 | FIN | 860.Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (860) | +2:41:28 | Juhani Vuorinen | 2:13:20 | |
840 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 2 (881) | +2:41:33 | Seppo Hyyppä | 2:37:16 | |
841 | FIN | Rapsu 3 (817) | +2:41:53 | Valeri Rutzehev | 2:37:49 | |
842 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 5 (834) | +2:41:59 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:31:51 | |
843 | FIN | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (849) | +2:42:12 | Lasse Kaurio | 2:09:59 | |
844 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (921) | +2:42:15 | Reijo Ukskoski | 2:41:04 | |
845 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (697) | +2:42:22 | Ossi Pettinen | 3:01:30 | |
846 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (802) | +2:42:22 | Matti Talja | 2:26:27 | |
847 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 8 (842) | +2:42:23 | Esa Kuukka | 2:06:54 | |
848 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti 2 (828) | +2:43:01 | Juha Kuosmanen | 2:33:18 | |
849 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (818) | +2:43:39 | Mikko Knuuttila | 2:14:47 | |
850 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (846) | +2:43:50 | Martti Mykkänen | 2:23:26 | |
851 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 9 (815) | +2:43:57 | Ilari Kärki | 2:09:58 | |
852 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (819) | +2:44:18 | Olavi Hernelahti | 2:47:42 | |
853 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 4 (794) | +2:44:51 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 2:15:09 | |
854 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (855) | +2:44:59 | Esko Linna | 2:21:14 | |
855 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (678) | +2:46:28 | Vesa Mattila | 2:50:04 | |
856 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (870) | +2:46:36 | Lasse Vainiomäki | 2:44:47 | |
857 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 5 (761) | +2:47:01 | Tapani Nippala | 2:37:07 | |
858 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (745) | +2:47:07 | Matti Lankinen | 2:31:37 | |
859 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (924) | +2:47:10 | Markku Iso-Kuortti | 2:30:10 | |
860 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (848) | +2:47:28 | Pekka Ranki | 2:38:03 | |
861 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (879) | +2:48:32 | Eero Parviainen | 2:22:49 | |
862 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (827) | +2:48:50 | Martti Virtakoivu | 2:35:05 | |
863 | NOR | Bul Tromsö 2 (887) | +2:51:35 | Harry Jensen | 2:23:39 | |
864 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 4 (873) | +2:52:06 | Juhani Tuominen | 2:06:36 | |
865 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat 2 (774) | +2:52:24 | Jarmo Viinikainen | 2:33:54 | |
866 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 11 (833) | +2:52:40 | Veikko Koivumaa | 2:25:18 | |
867 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 10 (954) | +2:53:44 | Jouni Hakola | 2:22:45 | |
868 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 5 (804) | +2:53:59 | Markku Höijer | 2:34:21 | |
869 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (781) | +2:54:00 | Terho Huojuva | 2:44:44 | |
870 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (840) | +2:54:21 | Pekka Jaaksi | 2:56:00 | |
871 | FIN | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (920) | +2:54:45 | Aimo Partanen | 2:14:51 | |
872 | FIN | Töölön Luonnonystävät (959) | +2:54:49 | Juha Pietarinen | 2:18:29 | |
873 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (893) | +2:55:00 | Raimo Järvensivu | 2:44:35 | |
874 | FIN | Ivosport 2 (943) | +2:55:03 | Jarmo Aalto | 2:22:14 | |
875 | FIN | Stormin Teräs (912) | +2:55:17 | Markku Kulmala | 3:00:53 | |
876 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (890) | +2:55:45 | Jari Vahvelainen | 2:27:29 | |
877 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 9 (803) | +2:55:51 | Timo Riekkola | 2:24:13 | |
878 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (816) | +2:56:41 | Kalevi Mikkonen | 2:22:39 | |
879 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (795) | +2:56:52 | Pentti Vaittinen | 2:23:13 | |
880 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 3 (909) | +2:56:53 | Seppo Jukarainen | 2:30:34 | |
881 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (869) | +2:56:59 | Seppo Pirttinen | 2:26:22 | |
882 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 6 (878) | +2:57:06 | Tapani Kallio-Könnö | 2:25:56 | |
883 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (891) | +2:57:21 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 2:25:27 | |
884 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (847) | +2:57:29 | Jari Ahonen | 2:16:38 | |
885 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (978) | +2:57:31 | Matti Takala | 2:14:37 | |
886 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (805) | +2:57:35 | Kyösti Luukkonen | 2:37:58 | |
887 | FIN | Pönttövuoren Peikot (981) | +2:57:48 | Matti Virtanen | 2:17:09 | |
888 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 3 (874) | +2:58:09 | Seppo Kauppinen | 2:40:07 | |
889 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (825) | +2:58:45 | Jouko Torvikoski | 2:14:38 | |
890 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (962) | +3:00:06 | Sakari Valtiala | 2:44:21 | |
891 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (940) | +3:00:24 | Hannu Vuorensilta | 2:49:28 | |
892 | FIN | Salon Vilpas 2 (857) | +3:00:33 | Urmas Apaja | 2:18:10 | |
893 | FIN | Kodisjoen Kaiku (867) | +3:00:38 | Jorma Makkonen | 2:57:51 | |
894 | FIN | Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot 3 (905) | +3:02:00 | Eero Känsäkoski | 3:01:33 | |
895 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (801) | +3:02:46 | Heikki Hirttiö | 2:28:41 | |
896 | FIN | Pyhtään Voima (865) | +3:05:00 | Olli Hartikka | 2:35:15 | |
897 | FIN | Föreningsbankens IK (832) | +3:05:02 | Heikki Kirves | 2:10:53 | |
898 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot 2 (936) | +3:05:05 | Paavo Rastas | 2:23:40 | |
899 | FIN | Oulaisten Huima (896) | +3:05:07 | Markku Yrjänheikki | 2:10:12 | |
900 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (900) | +3:05:58 | Aulis Ignatius | 3:05:03 | |
901 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 8 (864) | +3:06:26 | Timo Reinikka | 2:36:00 | |
902 | SWE | Enköpings AIK 2 (922) | +3:06:31 | Bo Einar Danielsson | 2:50:47 | |
903 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (953) | +3:06:39 | Juha Vehviläinen | 2:14:15 | |
904 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (898) | +3:06:54 | Eino Vatanen | 2:21:47 | |
905 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (721) | +3:07:28 | Juhani Koskimaa | 2:15:20 | |
906 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 3 (915) | +3:08:57 | Jaakko Hartman | 2:34:54 | |
907 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (946) | +3:09:02 | Heimo Sarkkinen | 2:27:50 | |
908 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 12 (906) | +3:09:04 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 2:25:39 | |
909 | FIN | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat 2 (863) | +3:09:07 | Harri Taipale | 2:16:31 | |
910 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 3 (894) | +3:09:14 | Mikko Santtila | 2:27:50 | |
911 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (888) | +3:09:24 | Stefan Simosas | 2:23:19 | |
912 | FIN | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (856) | +3:10:05 | Juha Latvala | 2:19:51 | |
913 | FIN | Porkkalan Varuskunnan Urheilij (937) | +3:10:20 | Aimo Laaksonen | 2:42:40 | |
914 | FIN | OK Terjärv 3 (941) | +3:10:33 | Krister Forsberg | 2:40:32 | |
915 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 5 (885) | +3:11:07 | Jyrki Kalenius | 2:27:54 | |
916 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (899) | +3:11:17 | Kalervo Rosenqvist | 2:53:16 | |
917 | FIN | Luupparit (928) | +3:11:19 | Tuomo Toikka | 2:40:40 | |
918 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (901) | +3:11:20 | Reijo Hirsimäki | 2:25:52 | |
919 | FIN | Hallin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (601) | +3:12:15 | J. Korhonen | 3:02:37 | |
920 | FIN | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura 2 (919) | +3:12:21 | Petteri Putkiranta | 2:42:40 | |
921 | FIN | Hanhelan Veljekset (916) | +3:12:39 | Mauno Hanhela | 2:40:09 | |
922 | FIN | Rastikarhut 6 (930) | +3:12:56 | Kristian Myllymäki | 2:32:22 | |
923 | FIN | IK Myran (949) | +3:13:46 | Ove Åbacka | 2:43:03 | |
924 | FIN | Rastikarhut 7 (966) | +3:15:02 | Antti Tuominen | 3:14:50 | |
925 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne 3 (866) | +3:15:03 | Janne Linnilä | 2:40:42 | |
926 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (862) | +3:15:09 | Terho Oksanen | 2:59:19 | |
927 | FIN | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura (957) | +3:16:27 | Hannu Juuso | 2:28:23 | |
928 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 7 (859) | +3:16:29 | Osmo Huopainen | 2:47:52 | |
929 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (812) | +3:16:31 | Tatu Kanniainen | 2:20:30 | |
930 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (994) | +3:16:34 | Kari Viirto | 2:32:32 | |
931 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (929) | +3:16:35 | Arto Jokinen | 2:19:19 | |
932 | FIN | Heinolan Urheilukerho -85 (934) | +3:16:38 | Ari Kainulainen | 2:36:53 | |
933 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1003) | +3:17:26 | Pauli Jormanainen | 2:33:49 | |
934 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 6 (886) | +3:18:16 | Riku Salminen | 2:36:27 | |
935 | FIN | Rastiketut 3 (907) | +3:18:26 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 3:00:34 | |
936 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (933) | +3:18:32 | Voitto Jetsonen | 2:28:47 | |
937 | FIN | Lievestuoreen Kisa 2 (914) | +3:19:39 | Tauno Pitkänen | 2:31:37 | |
938 | FIN | AW-Suunta (942) | +3:20:06 | Lauri Hietala | 2:37:16 | |
939 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (904) | +3:20:25 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:39:30 | |
940 | FIN | Rapsu 6 (972) | +3:20:30 | Mauri Palmi | 2:37:34 | |
941 | FIN | Epilän Esa 4 (944) | +3:22:47 | Markku Kujansuu | 2:20:08 | |
942 | FIN | Rasti E 4 3 (910) | +3:22:49 | Viljo Kaivosaari | 2:41:11 | |
943 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa 3 (931) | +3:23:52 | Ari Hämäläinen | 2:43:20 | |
944 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (947) | +3:25:34 | Kalevi Ojala | 2:42:29 | |
945 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (982) | +3:27:46 | Hannu Poikinen | 3:15:58 | |
946 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (965) | +3:28:51 | Keijo Koivula | 3:02:35 | |
947 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (884) | +3:31:34 | Erkki Sandström | 3:02:08 | |
948 | URS | Tallinan Tiedeakatemian Us (974) | +3:32:23 | Ilmar Karjanen | 2:31:29 | |
949 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (923) | +3:35:17 | Jussi Silventoinen | 2:21:53 | |
950 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 7 (973) | +3:35:34 | Ensio Halonen | 2:36:29 | |
951 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (935) | +3:35:35 | Mikko Kuitunen | 2:21:58 | |
952 | FIN | Asevarikko 8 Urheilijat (963) | +3:36:43 | Kaarlo Ojala | 2:44:40 | |
953 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 4 (945) | +3:36:54 | Karl Gustav Hagelberg | 2:52:13 | |
954 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 3 (932) | +3:37:18 | Pekka Väisänen | 2:44:38 | |
955 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat 2 (926) | +3:37:58 | Leif Kämpe | 2:36:18 | |
956 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (986) | +3:38:04 | Markku Ijas | 2:38:27 | |
957 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (952) | +3:38:18 | Keijo Holopainen | 3:01:17 | |
958 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (892) | +3:41:16 | Urpo Hulkkonen | 3:45:14 | |
959 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 4 (977) | +3:41:48 | Kari Köninki | 2:28:34 | |
960 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 6 (927) | +3:42:42 | Jouko Kautonen | 2:59:41 | |
961 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 3 (976) | +3:43:05 | Pauli Määttä | 2:42:06 | |
962 | FIN | Suunta -941 11 (1011) | +3:49:08 | Vesa-Pekka Sarparanta | 2:58:13 | |
963 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (967) | +3:51:19 | Reijo Rajahalme | 2:30:04 | |
964 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa 2 (925) | +3:51:41 | Kari Itkonen | 2:20:01 | |
965 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (948) | +3:52:23 | Rauno Reinikainen | 2:30:03 | |
966 | FIN | Karkkirasti 3 (939) | +3:53:42 | Seppo Savolainen | 2:21:39 | |
967 | FIN | Suunta -57 5 (987) | +3:54:06 | Seppo Venäläinen | 2:43:49 | |
968 | FIN | Lynx 6 (960) | +3:57:50 | Esko Manninen | 3:41:40 | |
969 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 3 (964) | +3:58:13 | Teuvo Valve | 2:47:25 | |
970 | FIN | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (911) | +3:58:26 | Pekka Viitaniemi | 2:27:27 | |
971 | FIN | Raision Kuula 2 (969) | +3:59:26 | Esko Tarvainen | 2:24:35 | |
972 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (961) | +3:59:33 | Rauli Johansson | 2:54:08 | |
973 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 4 (956) | +4:03:15 | Antero Käyhkö | 2:52:05 | |
974 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (999) | +4:05:52 | Eino Kokkinen | 3:00:58 | |
975 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 7 (958) | +4:08:08 | Seppo Luomanen | 3:24:20 | |
976 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (938) | +4:10:06 | Risto Hietanen | 3:16:13 | |
977 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (995) | +4:11:25 | Erkki Sabel | 2:52:23 | |
978 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (979) | +4:11:30 | Kauko Pynnönen | 3:06:41 | |
979 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (917) | +4:15:51 | Lauri Hynynen | 3:09:51 | |
980 | FIN | Joensuun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1001) | +4:18:49 | Tuomo Hirvonen | 2:47:23 | |
981 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (980) | +4:19:02 | Lasse Lahti | 2:38:45 | |
982 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (968) | +4:19:15 | Matti Väänänen | 3:05:55 | |
983 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 9 (983) | +4:19:32 | Hannu Nurmi | 3:47:41 | |
984 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 5 (989) | +4:22:31 | Esa Litja | 3:16:42 | |
985 | FIN | Rapsu 4 (988) | +4:24:11 | Jaakko Neuvonen | 3:18:27 | |
986 | FIN | Santahaminan Varuskunnan Urhei 2 (1002) | +4:24:22 | Leo Ukkonen | 3:13:17 | |
987 | FIN | Länsi-Rengon Esa 2 (993) | +4:25:16 | Juhani Paalama | 2:45:15 | |
988 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (985) | +4:27:22 | Jouko Rämänen | 2:33:26 | |
989 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (996) | +4:28:10 | Kauko Sirkeinen | 3:07:30 | |
990 | FIN | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheili 2 (971) | +4:29:05 | Harri Leppälaakso | 2:20:45 | |
991 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 3 (970) | +4:38:43 | Heikki Juvala | 2:58:27 | |
992 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (984) | +4:46:46 | Martti Virolainen | 3:01:19 | |
993 | FIN | Tervakosken UA (997) | +5:01:44 | Pekka Katila | 3:24:53 | |
994 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (1007) | +5:02:22 | Kimmo Lassila | 2:54:40 | |
995 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (1006) | +5:03:05 | Jouko Räisänen | 2:55:19 | |
996 | FIN | IK Örnen (998) | +5:09:44 | Jarl Forsten | 2:33:42 | |
997 | FIN | Muurlan Vihuri (990) | +5:10:21 | Mikko Nikander | 3:35:43 | |
998 | FIN | Rastihaukat 3 (992) | +5:24:59 | Heikki Varis | 3:31:08 | |
999 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1000) | +5:30:07 | Aarne Siitari | 3:10:36 | |
1000 | FIN | Ivosport 3 (1004) | +5:39:03 | Juhani Välimäki | 2:33:43 | |
1001 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9 (991) | +5:40:11 | Viljo Kääriäinen | 3:27:41 | |
1002 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 4 (975) | +5:50:42 | Juha Tähtinen | 3:16:22 | |
1003 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1005) | +5:51:57 | Kauko Pätäri | 2:39:43 | |
1004 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 3 (1008) | +5:53:57 | Erkki Esko | 3:22:31 | |
1005 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (1009) | +6:11:17 | Lahtonen | 3:57:24 | |
1006 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 4 (1010) | +6:43:27 | Jorma Järvi | 3:51:57 | |
1007 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (392) | +11:05:44 | Jussi Viitasaari | 12:07:49 | |
1008 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (352) | +11:11:50 | Seppo Määttä | 1:57:24 | |
1009 | FIN | Vörå IF (469) | +11:35:43 | Bengt Tunis | 12:04:40 | |
1010 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (778) | +12:31:15 | Pentti Haanpää | 2:32:42 | |
1011 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 3 (800) | +12:32:12 | Raimo Liukkonen | 12:19:23 |