jukola.com

    Jukola 1991, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 6,2-6,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINRastikarhut (2)1:49:04Riikka Ankelo48:26
    2SWEIFK Södertälje (1)+18Elisabeth Drotz41:49
    3SWEOK Hedströmmen (7)+31Katarina Öberg42:50
    4NORBaekkelagets SK (10)+43Charlotte Thrane47:34
    5SWEStora Tuna IK (19)+1:32Margareta Carlsson48:22
    6SWEDomnarvets IF (20)+1:57Anna Nordanbro44:34
    7FINTampereen Pyrintö (6)+5:59Tiina Juntunen46:38
    8FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (11)+6:09Liisa Anttila42:24
    9NORNTHI (5)+6:13Gro Sanstad52:13
    10NORHalden SK (3)+6:43Berit S Grydeland44:49
    11GBRBritish OF (23)+6:49Yvette Hague52:16
    12FINRasti-Jussit (102)+6:55Elina Pienimäki50:37
    13SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (46)+7:08Pia Kjellmeus49:52
    14FINRajamäen Rykmentti (66)+7:17Mervi Väisänen48:20
    15SWEOK Tyr (9)+7:19Annika Lovang49:49
    16SWEAlfta-Ösa OK (45)+7:22Carina Gustavsson46:25
    17SWEIFK Göteborg (32)+7:25Britt Flakberg54:00
    18FINPargas IF (12)+7:28Anja Rosendahl49:11
    19SWETurebergs IF (47)+7:30Sanna Stattin50:08
    20SWEOK Ravinen (29)+7:32Tina Janfjäll47:46
    21FINPargas IF 2 (65)+7:35Mona Isberg48:12
    22NORIF Sturla (18)+7:39Ingrid Undstad49:50
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (37)+7:39Hanna Virtanen50:02
    24FINEspoon Suunta (15)+7:44Astra Francke51:00
    25FINHankasalmen Hanka (59)+7:50Maarit Herranen56:39
    26FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (13)+7:56Virpi Suomalainen51:07
    27NOROddersjaa (78)+7:58Kristin Drangshost44:46
    28SWEStorviks IF (26)+7:59Susanne Gunnarsson50:49
    29FINJärvenpään Palo (22)+8:01Jaana Eronen48:27
    30SWEMalmby IF (34)+8:04Karin Gustafsson50:07
    31FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (64)+8:09Sari Nieminen56:35
    32SWEOK Kåre (14)+8:22Lisa Kihlen51:06
    33FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (103)+8:27Piritta Vartiainen49:24
    34FINHelsingin NMNKY (4)+8:47Maritta Kymäläinen57:52
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (248)+8:58Kristina Persson50:23
    36SWESundsvalls OK (8)+9:09Anna Lundberg50:08
    37FINIF Femman (40)+9:09Vilja Hahto50:33
    38FINPihkaniskat (25)+9:10Sanna Hämäläinen51:10
    39FINIK Falken (42)+9:12Yvonne Backman51:59
    40NORNydalens Skiklub (43)+9:17Anne Marit Vangen51:58
    41SWEIFK Lidingö (39)+9:18?50:40
    42FINLiedon Parma (21)+9:19Katja Peltola51:25
    43NORAsker SK (67)+9:20Evalill Eriksen51:00
    44SWEKovlands IF (56)+9:28Eva Nygren48:35
    45FINKoo-Vee (28)+9:36Tytti Hollo48:23
    46FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (137)+9:39Riitta Hirsimäki50:36
    47FINYlivieskan Kuula (51)+9:42Hanna Perkkiö52:51
    48FINOK77 (48)+9:43Saila Korento53:13
    49FINViitasaaren Suunta (44)+9:45Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi56:02
    50FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (50)+9:46Katri Jalovaara53:18
    51SWEÅrsunda IF (92)+9:57Kristina Lindroth52:26
    52SWEHagaby GoIF (84)+10:01Sofia Holmgren49:05
    53SWESundsvalls OK 2 (52)+10:04Anna-Karin Forslund51:05
    54SWELinköpings OK (107)+10:15Karin Olsson59:09
    55SWEGustavsbergs IF (161)+10:27Linda Nordin52:20
    56NORFredrikstad SK (57)+10:32Stine Pettersen51:57
    57FINLynx 2 (60)+10:33Suvi Arola46:56
    58SWEMajornas IK (41)+10:34Helena Wallberg49:53
    59SWEOK Tisaren (17)+10:35Annelie Berg52:35
    60FINKangasalan Kisa (31)+10:51Marja Papinsaari49:02
    61SWELeksands OK (33)+10:52Yvonne Johansson56:33
    62SWETullinge SK (30)+10:55Kerstin Axelson59:45
    63SWEOK Måsen (36)+11:02Marie Johansson53:44
    64SWEAlmby IK (245)+11:27Katarina Persson52:59
    65SWEIFK Södertälje 3 (105)+12:04Ia Lillstrand54:12
    66FINLaitilan Jyske (55)+12:05Eine Kauppinen49:52
    67SWEGrycksbo IF (77)+12:10Kajsa Kihlen51:10
    68SWEInsjöns IF (153)+12:11Lena Hahne52:59
    69SWEDomnarvets IF 2 (89)+12:15Linda Lövhammer49:09
    70SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (122)+12:17Malin Blomstrand50:39
    71FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (99)+12:19Sini Kemppainen54:53
    72LTUOK Takas Kaunas (95)+12:23Giedre Mikaitiene49:21
    73NORNTHI 3 (119)+12:24Mona Jacobsen51:03
    74NORNTHI 2 (91)+12:29Hanne Rådal54:47
    75SWETäby OK (79)+12:37Eva Hallsten53:08
    76SWEIFK Lidingö 2 (72)+12:39?53:59
    77SWEUmeå OK (63)+12:40Marie Gustavsson53:04
    78SWEGävle OK (75)+12:43Ingela Eriksson52:28
    79SWEJärfälla OK (85)+12:50Annika Billstam53:15
    80FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (100)+12:55Mervi Olkoniemi53:12
    81SWENorrköpings AIS (62)+13:00Ulrika Johansson53:30
    82FINLammin Säkiä (129)+13:01Sinikka Kukkonen53:26
    83FINRastihaukat (163)+13:01Annika Saarela1:02:00
    84ESTTarton Ilves (133)+13:03Inga Karu55:01
    85NORRingsåker OL (24)+13:11Anne Marti Korsvold52:36
    86SWENybro OK (93)+13:13Maria Kilhage54:05
    87FINHiidenkiertäjät (73)+13:19Irmeli Korpi52:02
    88SWEOK Pan/Önos (27)+13:20Marianne Larsson56:45
    89SWEFinspångs AIK (86)+13:26Karin Axelsson53:49
    90SWESvärdsjö IF/ Stora Skedvi (226)+13:26Jenny Borgström51:50
    91SWEOK Vilse -87 (54)+13:31Malin Svensson52:27
    92FINKalevan Rasti (70)+13:35Päivikki Raitomäki54:11
    93SWEOK Skuruhäll (213)+13:38Helena Thurström53:48
    94LTUOK Magnets (135)+13:39?54:20
    95SWETrollhättans SOK (94)+13:53Lotta Åhlund56:33
    96FINRasti-Jussit 2 (96)+13:55Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas50:35
    97FINPaimion Rasti (35)+14:01Marja-Leena Antikainen59:44
    98NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (49)+14:02Kine Bohlerengen1:00:42
    99FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71)+14:06Anna-Maria Oikarinen1:02:07
    100FINVakka-Rasti (38)+14:19Hanna Helin-Luotonen54:56
    101SWEIFK Hedemora OK (130)+14:32Charlotta Kåks51:13
    102FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (228)+14:35Pirjo Timonen1:03:31
    103NORSarpsborg OL (148)+14:44Guro Dalene55:33
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot (68)+14:53Tuuli Koivu53:42
    105SWESkarpnäcks Ol (160)+14:57Margareta Pehrs51:47
    106FINLappeen Riento (101)+15:10Ulla Munne52:27
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (145)+15:20Henni Palomäki51:44
    108SWEVästerås SOK 2 (164)+15:26Karin Tåqvist56:21
    109SWENjurunda OK (169)+15:29?52:55
    110FINSavon Rasti (98)+15:37Marja Ruotsalainen57:33
    111FINKymin Suunnistajat (117)+15:40Anne Grönholm56:42
    112SWEOK Södertörn (104)+15:44Ann Dufva56:03
    113SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (106)+15:45Anna Danielsson47:15
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (126)+15:50Åsa Koivula54:16
    115FINKimito SF (80)+16:06Susanna Mattsson52:33
    116SWESkellefteå OK (109)+16:09Eva feil54:29
    117FINTampereen Yritys (134)+16:13Henna-Riikka Huhta53:44
    118FINKeravan Urheilijat (157)+16:15Mari Heinonen54:17
    119NORModum OL (128)+16:18Hege Haugerud52:56
    120FINOulun Suunnistajat (16)+16:22Riitta Salonen54:29
    121SWEMalmby IF 2 (69)+16:25Carina Eriksson57:52
    122SWEOK Vargen (53)+16:30Siv Johansson54:49
    123SWEOK Fyrismalm (58)+16:33Åsa Gahne58:01
    124SWEOK Hällen (108)+16:34Lisa Sjölander57:05
    125SWEOK Hammaren (74)+16:43Gabriella Hellström57:33
    126LTUMedeina (90)+16:44Jolanta Bacociuniene57:13
    127FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (262)+16:46Päivi Einonen53:39
    128ESTPeko-Eesti (123)+16:48Mare Selg55:24
    129FINHeinolan Isku (207)+16:52Terttu Lahtinen57:50
    130FINNärpes OK (214)+16:54Ann-Mari Sandgren53:28
    131FINOK77 2 (140)+16:57Ingrid Stengård52:46
    132FINSippurasti (97)+17:15Piia Seppä1:00:59
    133SWEOK Milan (151)+17:16Britt-Marie Eklöf58:39
    134FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (125)+17:17Hannele Siven55:38
    135SWEOK Tyr 2 (124)+17:24Cecilia Alfredsson58:16
    136FINNokian Urheilijat (288)+17:31Tiina Hartman54:20
    137SWEOK Denseln (202)+17:42Laila Karlsson55:49
    138FINIF Åland (269)+18:10Linda Björke56:57
    139FINIK Kronan (144)+18:32Anette Grankull55:12
    140SWESödertälje IF (136)+18:33Bodil Nord57:28
    141FINRanuan Peura (168)+19:10Kirsi Mökkönen58:13
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (114)+19:17Mari Sane48:59
    143FINSuunta 2000 (115)+19:40Auli Korteniemi1:00:48
    144SWEOK Eken (225)+19:45Marie-Louise Persson57:29
    145SWEOK Södertörn 2 (156)+19:47Lotta Pettersson55:34
    146FINLiedon Parma 3 (199)+19:49Gun-Viol Lång55:52
    147FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (87)+19:50Karoliina Pussi52:08
    148FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (113)+19:56Päivi Hantula1:00:34
    149FINTuusniemen Tempaus (218)+20:02Ulla Kokkonen1:02:11
    150FINKuortaneen Kunto (190)+20:08Arja Sippola56:47
    151FINLuumäen Rasti (182)+20:16Heli Valkonen1:00:42
    152FINKarkki-Rasti (132)+20:23Irmeli Laine51:11
    153FINRasti-Jyry (181)+20:34Mirjami Tupitsa59:36
    154FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (184)+20:39Marika Roos56:20
    155FINImatran Suunnistajat (200)+20:48Satu Pulkkinen1:03:04
    156SWEOxvretens SK (118)+20:51Ulrika Schylander58:33
    157FINAkilles OK (150)+20:55Nina Lundström58:59
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+20:58Pirkko Haatio51:15
    159FINTurengin Sarastus (167)+21:00Ritva Markkula1:01:49
    160FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (127)+21:01Hanna Pullinen56:34
    161FINMaarian Mahti (121)+21:03Kirsi Järvelä57:29
    162SWEFjärås AIK (112)+21:08Emma Andersson51:38
    163FINSuunta -941 (110)+21:13Katja Talala55:55
    164FINLiedon Parma 2 (131)+21:23Outi Sareila55:48
    165FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (198)+21:33Katri Haataja52:48
    166FINEspoon Suunta 2 (155)+21:39Lei Laine51:03
    167FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (280)+21:40Tiina Tervo59:26
    168FINRasti-Vihti (273)+21:56Minna Laurila58:17
    169FINIF Minken (211)+21:59Carola Lindgren1:00:39
    170FINKuhmon Peurat (296)+22:01Maritta Sievänen58:09
    171NORSK Freidig (418)+22:07Mari Angell-Petersen1:02:47
    172FINRastikarhut 2 (88)+22:11Päivi Aarikka1:00:23
    173FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (261)+22:15Sirpa Koponen58:37
    174FINTurun Suunnistajat (82)+22:17Sari Kosonen59:33
    175FINSuunta -57 (139)+22:18Maria Salmi1:01:09
    176FINRasti-Lukko (185)+22:28Jenni Malmlund57:46
    177SWETullinge SK 3 (116)+22:29Elisabeth Långhelm58:20
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (83)+22:43Anne Leino1:00:07
    179FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (252)+22:44Mia Eerikäinen1:00:27
    180FINSuunta -57 2 (281)+22:46Minna Hietamies1:01:52
    181SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+22:47Ulrika Sandberg53:37
    182SWEHestra IF (76)+23:18Pernilla Johansson1:05:57
    183FINSuomusjärven Sisu (196)+23:25Ulla Mellin1:03:41
    184SWELeksands OK 2 (159)+23:44Karin Axelsson55:21
    185FINLynx 3 (149)+23:52Kirsi Huhtinen59:40
    186SWENyköpings OK (270)+23:53Sofie Hagberg1:00:29
    187FINPorin Pyrintö (255)+23:55Pia Jussila1:02:20
    188SWEOK Orion (120)+23:57Åsa Andersson59:12
    189FINLappeen Riento 2 (251)+23:58Päivi Munne57:49
    190FINKangasniemen Kalske (219)+24:03Minna Valkonen1:05:52
    191FINSuunta -941 2 (180)+24:05Outi Aaltonen55:05
    192SWERotebro IS (276)+24:07Jenny Eliasson54:48
    193FINVakka-Rasti 3 (232)+24:08Taina Kankaala1:03:02
    194FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (316)+24:22Paula Hokka1:03:09
    195SWEIFK Tumba (166)+24:34Johanna Raukola1:08:07
    196FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (179)+24:43Maarit Lampinen53:19
    197FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (178)+24:45Jaana Enroth1:03:29
    198FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (254)+24:48Sanna Rekola1:07:13
    199FINLynx (61)+24:50Heidi Liljeström49:51
    200FINOlavin Rasti 2 (174)+24:53Marja Mäkinen56:03
    All Next 200 >