jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 12,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINKiuruveden Jnne (378)+46:50Olavi Lehto1:42:23
    602FINOK 77 4 (659)+46:54Johan Uusimki1:38:18
    603FINKuortaneen Kunto (212)+46:57Ari Kesti1:48:23
    604FINLiperin Taimi (689)+47:04Pauli Vinni1:45:53
    605FINEpiln Esa 2 (297)+47:17Tapio Lindsted1:51:49
    606FINMalax IF 2 (591)+47:41Mauri Pensas1:44:54
    607FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (419)+47:42Kari Kauniskangas1:39:52
    608FINOK Terjrv (383)+47:50Johan Grannabba1:41:01
    609FINPyhjrven Pohti (583)+47:51Timo Pietikinen1:49:59
    610FINSomeron Esa (441)+47:52Osmo Kiiski1:43:16
    611FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat (608)+47:53Kari Helin1:46:28
    612FINSuunta-941 5 (335)+47:55Kalervo Nrhi1:46:22
    613FINJurvan Urheilijat 2 (715)+47:58Jarmo Vuorinen1:45:33
    614FINJuvan Urheilijat 3 (618)+48:04Terho Visnen1:41:19
    615FINLappeen Riento 2 (222)+48:07Juha Heimala1:46:36
    616FINRasti 88 3 (519)+48:09Jouni Koskinen1:49:30
    617FINKalevan Rasti 6 (792)+48:16Tapio Simonen1:54:46
    618FINOK 77 5 (748)+48:21Ulf Gerkman1:53:07
    619FINKorven Honka (747)+48:26Kari Kauranen1:33:31
    620FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1096)+48:40Tero Jukola1:42:17
    621FINLappeen Riento 4 (512)+48:41Tenho Pllnen1:40:56
    622FINHaapamen Urheilijat 2 (537)+48:49Jari Lahtinen1:36:32
    623FINKauhajoen Karhu 4 (831)+48:57Kari Lhdesmki1:46:54
    624FINLoimaan Jankko (599)+49:05Heimo Hongisto1:54:22
    625FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (346)+49:09Esko Nummi1:42:37
    626FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (852)+49:15Heikki Hakala1:33:57
    627FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (652)+49:23Ari Manninen1:59:11
    628FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (490)+49:24Paavo Holappa1:59:49
    629NORBysen IL (398)+49:26Knut Bjrgum1:58:26
    630FINPetjveden Petjiset (532)+49:27Timo Soanjrvi1:50:46
    631FINOK Orient 2 (765)+49:39Hans Nyqvist1:43:57
    632FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (637)+49:43Esa Sillman1:51:13
    633FINOutokummun Partio (1053)+49:45Petri Hattula1:45:06
    634FINHimangan Urheilijat (573)+49:48Pertti Kaustinen1:47:17
    635FINIF land 2 (975)+49:55Conny Sjlund1:58:47
    636FINPihkaniskat 11 (926)+49:57Pekka Rytknen1:41:12
    637FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (820)+49:58Erkki Kohvakka1:39:34
    638FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (418)+50:10Asko Vesanen1:39:38
    639FINHyytiln Urheilijat 2 (887)+50:11Mika Lehmonen1:49:17
    640SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (442)+50:12Pr Hellstadius1:51:41
    641FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (579)+50:15Kenneth Reinikka1:40:57
    642FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (509)+50:16Juha-Matti Laiho1:43:45
    643FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (592)+50:19Tapio Tiensuu1:59:46
    644FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. (501)+50:20Jaakko Helminen1:48:28
    645FINOK Flygpojkarna (510)+50:23Heikki Hintikka1:59:18
    646FINSavon Suunta 2 (635)+50:24Pekka Ottelin1:43:08
    647FINLievestuoreen Kisa (688)+50:29Reijo Kovanen1:54:59
    648FINYlivieskan Kuula (370)+50:32Tero Soukka1:48:24
    649SWEOK Hllen 2 (872)+50:32Hkan Persson1:59:41
    650FINSolf IK (701)+50:331:51:46
    651FINSippurasti 7 (1122)+50:34Ari Frantsi1:53:06
    652FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (447)+50:37Olli-Matti Asikainen1:48:44
    653FINIK Falken 2 (514)+50:38Sven-Olof Backman1:43:37
    654FINMesikmmenet 2 (531)+50:46Mikko Koivusalo1:48:42
    655FINLappajrven Veikot (666)+50:47Jarmo Toivonen1:48:26
    656FINPiikkin Karhu (707)+50:48Juha paju1:42:54
    657FINRuotsinpyhtn Riento (741)+50:53Ari Lehto2:00:02
    658FINMesikmmenet 3 (646)+50:56Saku Metsl1:44:38
    659FINJoutsenon Kullervo 5 (1126)+50:59Heimo Krn1:54:09
    660FINJuuan Jnne (614)+51:15Timo Kokkonen2:01:43
    661FINPitjnmen Tarmo (729)+51:24Juhani Tarvainen1:49:15
    662FINRasti E4 2 (277)+51:30Kari Kiiskinen2:01:22
    663FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1037)+51:35Pauli Pesonen2:06:09
    664FINEpiln Esa 3 (484)+51:36Timo Ripatti1:40:37
    665NORSturla (310)+51:45Erik Saugerud1:36:28
    666SWEVsters SOK 3 (1073)+51:49Jan Hellstrand1:41:22
    667FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (520)+51:51Ari Pallaspuro1:42:13
    668SWETurebergs IF 2 (508)+52:08Lars Roos1:53:16
    669FINIBM Sport Club (581)+52:09Jaakko Myllymki1:42:44
    670FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1035)+52:12Kari Huttunen1:48:00
    671FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (968)+52:18Markku Oksanen1:43:51
    672FINImatran Suunnistajat 4 (1116)+52:20Arttu Laine1:40:42
    673FINTurun Visat (516)+52:27Heimo Vlimki1:43:45
    674FINKeuruun Kisailijat (291)+52:45Mikko Saarinen1:47:17
    675FINLiedon Parma 5 (1075)+53:03Jukka Taimisto2:03:24
    676FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (727)+53:07Olli Lampinen1:45:01
    677SWEEskilstunafors OL (415)+53:08Magnus Andersson1:54:33
    678FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (572)+53:09Timo Lehtinen1:45:41
    679FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (311)+53:26Pekka Lampela2:01:52
    680FINPielaveden Sampo 2 (933)+53:28Matti Hiltunen1:55:42
    681FINNrpes OK 2 (518)+53:37Niclas Bling1:43:24
    682FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1006)+53:39Markku Rajala1:43:26
    683FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (439)+53:44Heikki Hillo1:43:00
    684FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (865)+53:58Mikko Ahti1:44:33
    685FINEspoon Akilles 2 (500)+53:59Markku Virtanen1:43:48
    686FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1001)+54:02Johan Uusitalo1:44:01
    687FINOlavin Rasti 2 (624)+54:05Pekka Vilska1:47:44
    688FINIK Kronan 2 (431)+54:08Roland Hst1:49:10
    689FINLohimaan Rasti 2 (641)+54:10Jari Kaitajrvi1:45:15
    690FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (991)+54:11Hannu Humalamki1:45:41
    691ESTKBI (363)+54:11Einu Huik2:03:26
    692FINDelta 14 (1092)+54:12Jarmo Savela1:57:36
    693FINSuunta-941 9 (670)+54:13Jaakko Raento1:43:20
    694FINRAPSU 2 (884)+54:14Niilo Tuunanen1:54:25
    695FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (995)+54:15Pertti Purmonen1:55:37
    696FINLittoisten Loiske (678)+54:16Unto Hakala1:47:00
    697FINTervakosken UA (951)+54:18Pasi Trm1:46:12
    698FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (941)+54:19Martti Korhonen1:47:06
    699FINJrvensivun Kisa (745)+54:21Hannu Aasla1:42:45
    700FINTarpian Suunta 2 (545)+54:23Raimo Sundstrm1:46:19
    701FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (673)+54:24Harri Pasila1:49:35
    702FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (737)+54:25Kalle Kuhmonen1:48:13
    703FINHirvensalon Heitto 4 (1048)+54:28Kari Ojanen1:43:15
    704FINRAPSU (538)+54:37Timo Lonka1:47:46
    705FINKauhavan Visa (448)+54:42Alpo Puro-aho2:01:47
    706FINPaimion Rasti 5 (994)+54:42Arto Rastas1:48:09
    707FINAlatornion Pirkat (634)+54:46Matti Isoherranen2:00:10
    708FINJurvan Voima (390)+54:50Lasse Peltola1:55:32
    709FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (709)+54:52Jussi Korpi1:47:12
    710FINPalo-88 RY (601)+54:59Reino Kaskinen1:45:57
    711FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (603)+55:00Aulis Puranen1:47:45
    712FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (617)+55:00Heikki Eklund1:46:26
    713FINEspoon Tapiot 2 (971)+55:04Marko Matikainen1:48:56
    714FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1127)+55:05Matti Haaramo1:45:40
    715FINAsevarikko 8n Urheilijat (776)+55:06Jouko Tiitto1:46:44
    716FINLaukaan Urheilijat 2 (642)+55:10Seppo Tammela1:44:40
    717FINSuunta-941 10 (853)+55:13Risto Raittila1:46:10
    718FINRasti-Perni 2 (806)+55:19Mika Flink1:36:55
    719FINRovaniemen Lappi 2 (1143)+55:33Asko Harvala1:48:56
    720FINEspoon Suunta 8 (1099)+55:35Juhani Katko1:50:23
    721FINAkilles OK 3 (535)+55:39Roger Helenius1:49:02
    722FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1124)+55:39Veijo Parviainen1:50:37
    723FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (822)+55:40Olli-Pekka Jaakola1:45:12
    724FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (1105)+55:43Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:50:26
    725SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (904)+56:08Fredrik Nilsson1:43:38
    726SWEOK lvsj rby (565)+56:10Christer Norstrm1:57:23
    727FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1147)+56:19Martti Salmio1:58:00
    728FINOK Kampen (136)+56:20Petri Saukkonen1:53:46
    729FINKouvolan Rasti -72 3 (350)+56:29Seppo Tuominen1:50:09
    730FINUuraisten Urheilijat (307)+56:35Jukka Kauranen2:06:54
    731FINKouvolan Rasti -72 6 (1029)+56:47Lasse Parkkinen1:54:46
    732FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1120)+56:57Jukka Syrjnen1:51:42
    733FINStormin Ters (714)+57:24Rauno Ristimki1:58:17
    734FINKangasalan Kisa 10 (1091)+57:26Jouni Mattila1:41:31
    735FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (551)+57:32Jari Mnnist2:02:13
    736FINHaapamen Urheilijat 3 (871)+57:35Ismo Rajala1:46:40
    737FINSippurasti 3 (616)+57:50Teemu Puhakka1:41:21
    738LVAOK Mona (585)+57:57Juris Knets2:02:55
    739FINKuhmon Peurat 3 (1100)+58:00Hannu Kemppainen1:47:31
    740FINRastivarsat 4 (949)+58:02Jouni Wallin1:49:55
    741FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (700)+58:19Kari Puttonen1:51:44
    742FINVaasan Suunnistajat (343)+58:21Hannu Kulju2:05:17
    743FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (783)+58:22Mauri Sinnel1:50:05
    744FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (627)+58:25Antero Pasanen1:49:13
    745FINSuunta-57 2 (602)+58:26Pauli Akkanen1:43:32
    746FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (712)+58:30Pertti Hartman1:49:49
    747FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (728)+58:36Jorma Mkinen1:48:56
    748SWESders OL (613)+58:37Bjrn Reger1:34:30
    749FINLahden Taimi (660)+58:37Niko Liukkonen1:50:35
    750FINDelta 17 (1151)+59:01Veli Sundqvist2:00:24
    751FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (868)+59:05Veikko Petjist1:51:55
    752FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (668)+59:14Veli-Pekka Kalenius1:54:18
    753FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (600)+59:16Mikko Korpinurmi1:48:45
    754FINRasti E4 3 (697)+59:22Janne Pellinen1:50:45
    755FINDelta 6 (595)+59:24Tapani Valonen1:45:01
    756FINPelson Suo-Pojat (486)+59:26Pentti Ingerttil1:57:39
    757FINImatran Suunnistajat 3 (1093)+59:28Lasse Soikkeli1:43:32
    758FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (391)+59:38Harri Hongell1:50:15
    759FINOK Orient 3 (1112)+59:38Anders Smeds1:50:52
    760FINKannuksen Ura (835)+59:39Risto Oja1:44:50
    761SWEvertorne IF (847)+1:00:002:08:25
    762FINKylin Lallit (998)+1:00:04Kauko Hakala1:52:45
    763FINPargas IF 5 (1133)+1:00:12Bengt Westerlund2:01:21
    764FINPorin Seudun Suunnistajat (723)+1:00:16Seppo Heino1:51:59
    765FINLahden Varuskunnan Urh. (824)+1:00:17Ismo Ojala2:00:35
    766FINMaarian Mahti 2 (445)+1:00:25Kari Wigelius1:49:55
    767FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (883)+1:00:30Tapani Laakso1:52:43
    768FINSuonejoen Vasama (578)+1:00:32Mauno Nkkil1:51:48
    769FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:00:35Petri Hirvonen2:02:02
    770FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (829)+1:00:36Hannu Ali-Haapala1:49:09
    771FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (429)+1:00:51Aki Permki1:45:16
    772FINRasti-Jussit 3 (588)+1:01:26Harri Lehtimki1:50:17
    773FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1019)+1:01:32Tuomo Lusa1:51:48
    774FINIVOsport (788)+1:01:42Ilmari Mkil1:53:19
    775FINPihkaniskat 10 (924)+1:01:52Leo Voutilainen1:46:15
    776FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (882)+1:01:54Pentti Risnen1:52:36
    777FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (597)+1:02:00Pertti Salmenoja1:52:56
    778FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (879)+1:02:07Hannu Peltola1:59:44
    779FINAW-Suunta (1010)+1:02:15Juha Heikkinen1:53:38
    780FINOK Terjrv 3 (912)+1:02:17Kaj Forsn1:53:59
    781FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (268)+1:02:19Mauri Srssi2:04:33
    782FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (956)+1:02:20Sami Hovinen1:42:45
    783FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (649)+1:02:30Taisto Jurvanen1:51:58
    784FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (758)+1:02:38Mikko Heikkil1:46:58
    785FINKonneveden Urheilijat (763)+1:02:39Matti Nkkil1:52:33
    786FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (907)+1:02:41Hannu Honkala1:54:09
    787FINTapanilan Tarmo (1012)+1:02:46Risto Heiskanen1:51:42
    788FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (720)+1:02:48Oiva Kaasalainen1:54:41
    789FINValkealan Kajo 2 (685)+1:02:50Jouni Hyytiinen2:04:27
    790FINAuran Vannas (898)+1:02:51Tuomo Kuopio1:53:17
    791FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (927)+1:02:53Antti Mustranta1:57:18
    792SWEBottnaryds IF (405)+1:02:54Bjrn Pettersson1:38:46
    793FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (487)+1:02:56Kari Pajunen1:54:23
    794FINRastihaukat (524)+1:02:57Pertti Sorri1:56:01
    795FINIisu 3 (893)+1:03:07Pentti Pernu1:47:52
    796FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (753)+1:03:09Risto Olkinuora1:57:38
    797FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1113)+1:03:12Kauko Jrvisalo1:52:45
    798FINRasti 88 4 (643)+1:03:18Raimo Verho1:55:20
    799FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (721)+1:03:29Timo Tanninen2:05:02
    800FINSelkien Sisu (921)+1:03:45Pekka Ikonen1:55:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >