jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 8,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWENorrkpings AIS (173)+1:02:12Kjell ke Trff1:03:15
    402FINMiehikkln Vilkas (400)+1:02:13Reijo Jokimies1:06:32
    403FINOulun Tarmo 2 (367)+1:02:20Seppo Viippola54:37
    404FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (372)+1:02:22Kari Lahti1:00:41
    405FINHyvinkn Ponteva 3 (1032)+1:02:24Esko Kiuru1:02:18
    406ESTOK Vru (582)+1:02:25Raitt Muerk1:00:05
    407FINSuunta-941 6 (364)+1:02:26Oiva Schroderus59:31
    408FINLiedon Parma 2 (252)+1:02:28Riku yrs1:00:12
    409FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (1108)+1:02:33Tapio Toivonen1:11:59
    410SWEOK Roslagshof (149)+1:02:39Magnus Sneitz1:02:40
    411NOROL Nordpil (687)+1:02:41Thorolf Trolsrud1:08:55
    412FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (264)+1:02:44Juha Vuorjoki58:04
    413FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (566)+1:02:45Heikki Pitknen1:01:39
    414FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (533)+1:02:47Matti Koskinen1:07:18
    415SWEAlfta-sa OK (148)+1:02:52Stefan Carlsson52:00
    416NORSteinkjer OK (176)+1:03:04Morten Sheim55:15
    417SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (590)+1:03:07Tomas Mattson59:48
    418FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (584)+1:03:08Matti Keltikangas55:17
    419FINDelta 5 (553)+1:03:24Teuvo Peltola58:15
    420SWEMlarhjdens IK (229)+1:03:38ke Samuelsson1:00:36
    421FINLammin Ski 2 (489)+1:03:46Pasi Lehtonen58:20
    422FINKankaantaan Kisa (236)+1:03:53Ossi Huhtanen1:11:26
    423FINPolvijrven Urheilijat (497)+1:04:08Kauko Malinen1:09:32
    424SWESkogslparna (174)+1:04:22Eero Niemi1:09:38
    425FINSiikaisten Sisu (464)+1:04:26Jari Sulkava57:29
    426FINRasti 88 2 (428)+1:04:28Petri Riikonen59:08
    427FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (336)+1:04:32Tuomo Gustafsson1:04:59
    428FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. (594)+1:04:33Risto Muurman1:05:26
    429FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (610)+1:05:06Teppo Hujala55:19
    430FINLappeen Riento 2 (222)+1:05:08Jouni Penttil59:26
    431FINRasti-Jyry (293)+1:05:25Kalle Salmela1:09:36
    432FINRasti-Lukko 2 (496)+1:05:31Marko Rauhansalo1:02:54
    433ESTTarton Ilves 2 (505)+1:05:33Lembit Vassil1:06:24
    434FINSuunta 2000 2 (328)+1:06:01Mikko Heiko55:54
    435ESTOK Lehola (557)+1:06:13Koit Paasma1:01:44
    436FINHankasalmen Hanka (523)+1:06:13Jouni Valkonen58:28
    437ESTHiiumaa OK (381)+1:06:15Tiit Kerves1:15:00
    438FINRasti-Jussit 2 (385)+1:06:27Mikko Talvitie54:31
    439FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (449)+1:06:32Jorma Jrvinen58:36
    440SWEIFK Liding 3 (969)+1:06:43Johan Balck1:07:02
    441FINIF Minken (225)+1:06:53Jan-Erik Wik1:17:08
    442FINTurengin Sarastus (349)+1:06:53Ari Ojala1:00:46
    443FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (413)+1:06:57Ringo Lindgren1:04:00
    444FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (732)+1:06:58Timo Vilen1:00:46
    445FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (547)+1:07:01Mikko Korpi53:46
    446FINUrjalan Urheilijat (339)+1:07:18Vesa Roivas1:00:20
    447FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+1:07:27Petri Luukkanen55:44
    448FINRasti-Jyry 2 (713)+1:07:32Juhani Ojala1:01:15
    449FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (761)+1:07:35Jyrki Rantanen59:38
    450FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (564)+1:07:42Pekka Sonninen1:06:54
    451FINRasti-Perni (399)+1:08:21Eero Knaapinen1:02:48
    452SWEOK Ravinen 3 (170)+1:08:25Fredrik Nylund1:14:32
    453SWESkarpncks OL (412)+1:09:02Olle Storell1:02:36
    454FINKouvolan Rasti -72 4 (493)+1:09:10Veikko Nurkka59:38
    455FINKuortaneen Kunto (212)+1:09:19Vesa Keski-Kulju1:00:25
    456FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (541)+1:09:31Ahti Varis1:03:21
    457FINPaimion Rasti 3 (462)+1:10:04Mika Lyytikinen56:46
    458FINKuoreveden Krki (436)+1:10:19Matti Pntinen56:53
    459SWESterbygdens OK 2 (954)+1:10:40Henrik Mrts1:00:05
    460FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (433)+1:10:44Timo Sarkkinen57:23
    461SWERotebro IS (314)+1:10:52Sven Hedman1:07:49
    462FINDelta 7 (674)+1:10:55Olli Leijavuori1:05:06
    463FINX-Suunnistajat (456)+1:11:08Risto Tervaharju1:06:17
    464FINHinnerjoen Yritys (580)+1:11:17Jorma Uotila1:05:06
    465FINKlvin Tarmo (342)+1:11:22Aarre Korpijrvi1:05:10
    466SWESkattkrs IF (361)+1:11:43Sven Andersson1:03:28
    467FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (480)+1:11:47Martti Matikainen1:03:35
    468FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (331)+1:11:52Pertti Heikkil1:00:33
    469FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat (440)+1:11:55Jouko Salonen1:12:15
    470FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (394)+1:12:07Pertti Mls1:05:51
    471FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (562)+1:12:10Jouni Lantta1:04:29
    472FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (402)+1:12:15Mikko Mkirinne58:00
    473FINSuunta-Veikot (460)+1:12:19Tuomas Niemi54:35
    474SWETrosabygdens OK (340)+1:12:30Daniel Lyth1:19:52
    475FINViitasaaren Suunta (301)+1:12:38Ari Kumpumki57:37
    476SWEKpings OK 2 (796)+1:13:38Tomas Lagesson59:57
    477FINNivalan Urheilijat (403)+1:14:12Mauno Taanila1:05:10
    478SWEEnen OK (411)+1:14:15Ulf K. Rask1:00:19
    479SWEFinspngs AIK 2 (459)+1:14:24Anders Axelsson58:07
    480SWESders OL (613)+1:14:28Peter Sjgren56:59
    481FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (862)+1:14:31Pauli Savela1:07:35
    482FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (530)+1:14:43Janne Hkkinen1:00:08
    483FINEspoon Akilles (453)+1:14:55Pekka Kallio1:05:09
    484FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (465)+1:15:04Jussi Mkel58:53
    485FINPosion Pyrint (481)+1:15:15Jarmo Pyhtinen1:11:42
    486FINPihkaniskat 5 (424)+1:15:19Eero Nevalainen1:04:20
    487FINRastikarhut 5 (705)+1:15:50Olavi Mkivaara1:01:36
    488FINSkyln Urheilijat (499)+1:15:54Markku Suikkanen1:06:14
    489FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (672)+1:15:57Seppo Pasi1:00:21
    490NORBysen IL (398)+1:16:00Brge Rhjell1:01:52
    491SWEEskilstunafors OL (415)+1:16:06Per Holm56:47
    492FINKarjaan Ura (638)+1:16:15Heikki Tiainen1:05:57
    493FINIF land 2 (975)+1:16:18Jan Lehtinen59:23
    494FINJuvan Urheilijat 3 (618)+1:16:23Janne Paavilainen1:05:29
    495FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:16:42Risto Lehtoranta58:05
    496FINVierumen Jytin 2 (955)+1:16:43Tuomo Marttinen1:02:32
    497FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (621)+1:16:54Veikko Heiskanen1:01:25
    498FINOK 77 4 (659)+1:17:07Jouni Junkkaala54:31
    499LVAOK Meridians (653)+1:17:12Igors Buzs1:01:09
    500FINVallan Suunta (645)+1:17:14Tapio Touru1:10:50
    501FINKauhavan Visa (448)+1:17:22Vesa Tammisto55:20
    502FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (762)+1:17:41Raimo Portimo1:00:24
    503FINRasti-Lukko 3 (561)+1:17:46Sami Kontulainen1:03:16
    504FINVakka-Rasti 2 (492)+1:17:49Teemu Ritosalo1:02:51
    505FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (554)+1:17:52Esa Niinimki1:02:02
    506FINNrpes OK 2 (518)+1:17:56Bjrn Rosenqvist55:05
    507FINKajaanin Kuohu (300)+1:18:30Pekka Toivanen1:04:42
    508FINSonkajrven Pahka (471)+1:18:32Jari Mkinen59:49
    509FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (479)+1:18:42Tapani Jokela1:14:35
    510FINLauttakyln Luja (525)+1:18:54Samssa Laakso1:07:41
    511FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (346)+1:19:03Osmo Nummelin59:59
    512FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (276)+1:19:04Roger Kmpe1:06:51
    513SWESvrdsj IF/Stora Skedvi (267)+1:19:30Anders Erlandsson54:47
    514NORSturla (310)+1:19:39Bjrn Baklid56:48
    515FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+1:19:40Jani Luhtio1:00:52
    516FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (292)+1:20:03Janne Salo1:05:11
    517FINSiilin Rasti (446)+1:20:07Saku Oravainen1:05:04
    518FINEpiln Esa 2 (297)+1:21:01Kari Koskinen59:05
    519FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (473)+1:21:07Seppo Visnen1:07:38
    520FINLappeen Riento 5 (522)+1:21:15Martti Muinonen1:01:11
    521FINIK Falken (266)+1:21:20Joakim Bjrklund1:04:02
    522FINSuunta-941 9 (670)+1:21:32Esko Junttila1:01:37
    523FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (515)+1:21:42Reijo Honkanen1:02:21
    524LTUOK Takas Kaunas (686)+1:22:01Tevelis Ricardas1:10:01
    525FINRAPSU (538)+1:22:21Harri Tuliniemi53:50
    526SWETurebergs IF 2 (508)+1:22:35Hkan Boije1:03:17
    527FINKouvolan Rasti -72 3 (350)+1:22:44Heikki Peltonen1:00:45
    528FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (657)+1:22:55Jukka Mkinen59:19
    529FINSuunta-941 5 (335)+1:22:58Risto Trml1:05:15
    530FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (906)+1:23:03Tommi Haapala1:02:50
    531NORSTJ-Blink (474)+1:23:12Kjetil Krogh1:13:35
    532FINLynx 8 (1098)+1:23:13Pasi Elolampi1:05:41
    533FINMellunkyln Kontio (612)+1:23:24Kari Kainulainen1:07:06
    534FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (477)+1:23:36Heikki Paganus1:03:40
    535LVAOK Mona (585)+1:23:37Peteris Pirtnieks54:37
    536FINLiedon Parma 5 (1075)+1:23:38Reijo Lehkonen1:02:02
    537FINSavon Suunta 2 (635)+1:23:46Reijo Leivonen58:04
    538FINSahalahden Kunto (680)+1:23:49Tommi Laurila1:04:56
    539FINEspoon Akilles 2 (500)+1:23:58Aimo Ruohoniemi59:11
    540FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (490)+1:24:02Jari Kivi1:04:08
    541FINDelta 13 (1063)+1:24:04Jarmo Tikkala1:10:25
    542FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (592)+1:24:04Heimo Kukkonen1:05:21
    543FINPlkneen Lukko (760)+1:24:13Jarmo Partanen1:23:36
    544FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (679)+1:24:14Henri Nurmi1:05:23
    545SWEVsters SOK 3 (1073)+1:24:25rjan Bohlin1:03:29
    546SWEOK Grip (451)+1:24:32Andreas Eriksson1:07:30
    547FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (330)+1:24:34Raimo Holster1:16:50
    548FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (419)+1:24:37Ilmo Hyypp1:07:11
    549FINLapin Veikot (388)+1:24:41Pekka Kokkonen1:05:36
    550FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+1:24:41Martti Kri1:09:05
    551RUSPetroskoin Tapio (452)+1:24:52Andrei Hannolainen1:09:09
    552FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (868)+1:25:25Kimmo Ollikka57:22
    553FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (439)+1:25:26Ari Nurminen58:25
    554FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (569)+1:25:43Esa Toivonen1:14:16
    555FINAkilles OK 3 (535)+1:25:46Tom Roselius59:45
    556FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. (501)+1:25:49Manne Parkko1:06:01
    557FINOK Terjrv (383)+1:25:53Tage Lassas1:04:23
    558SWEOK lvsj rby (565)+1:25:59Stefan Hofmeijer58:45
    559FINLiedon Parma 4 (409)+1:26:16Anssi Rantanen1:11:45
    560FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (418)+1:26:22Kalle Viitanen1:07:24
    561FINHauhon Sisu 3 (544)+1:26:26Pertti Salonen58:31
    562FINUtin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (733)+1:26:27Esa Hannola1:10:59
    563FINKeuruun Kisailijat (291)+1:26:28Riku Tanninen1:04:55
    564FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (820)+1:26:29Veli Manninen1:10:07
    565FINMalax IF 2 (591)+1:26:43Rune Bergstrm1:05:51
    566FINInkeroisten Terho (644)+1:26:53Ossi Anttila1:12:34
    567FINLittoisten Loiske (678)+1:26:59Jouko Suominen1:03:06
    568FINLahden Kaleva (640)+1:27:11Timo Korhonen1:13:54
    569SWESolna OK (655)+1:27:25Johan Karlsten1:06:35
    570FINTeuvan Rivakka (416)+1:27:28Juha Jrvist1:10:18
    571FINEspoon Tapiot 2 (971)+1:28:01Tuomo Visti1:02:04
    572FINRantsilan Raikas (742)+1:28:09Timo Hkk1:08:31
    573FINPyhjrven Pohti (583)+1:28:14Heikki Multala1:12:33
    574FINRajamen Kehitys (777)+1:28:30Taisto Pasanen1:21:46
    575SWEOK Roslagshof 2 (886)+1:28:31Bjrn Almgren1:07:02
    576FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (1131)+1:28:34Tarmo Hnninen1:08:51
    577FINIF Femman 4 (536)+1:28:36Mikael Torrkulla1:08:41
    578FINLnsi-Rengon Esa (857)+1:28:37Antti Ali-Laurila1:09:48
    579FINUuraisten Urheilijat (307)+1:28:37Arto Sivill1:00:41
    580FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1140)+1:28:44Jorma Stevander1:08:44
    581FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (311)+1:28:49Kari Risnen58:30
    582RUSInkerin Urheiluseura (845)+1:28:51Antti Kuokkanen1:10:55
    583FINPerttelin Peikot (607)+1:28:52Ismo Kakko1:09:45
    584FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (609)+1:28:53Jarmo Juvonen1:13:48
    585FINKuhmon Peurat (329)+1:28:57Ossi T. Khknen1:00:11
    586FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (466)+1:29:01Kari Pulkkinen1:19:46
    587SWEBottnaryds IF (405)+1:29:01Hank-ke Arnesson53:46
    588FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (828)+1:29:10Pertti Nyberg1:14:11
    589FINPihkaniskat 11 (926)+1:29:11Reijo Hmlinen1:04:39
    590FINOK Orient 2 (765)+1:29:17Erik Fabritius1:04:19
    591FINIK Falken 2 (514)+1:29:18Sune Lind1:07:59
    592FINPitjnmen Tarmo (729)+1:29:28Jaakko Angerman1:08:29
    593NORVerdal OK 2 (869)+1:29:35Karl Arne Melbye1:15:50
    594FINElimen Vauhti (663)+1:29:38Hannu Salminen1:14:29
    595FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (1145)+1:29:50Jarkko Perl1:14:05
    596FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (391)+1:29:51Jukka Nissil1:01:25
    597FINLiedon Parma 3 (327)+1:29:55Antti Laine1:09:30
    598FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1096)+1:30:09Juhani Kiltinen1:07:17
    599FINAlatornion Pirkat (634)+1:30:13Jukka Vanninen56:30
    600FINPihkaniskat 7 (846)+1:30:14Jorma Nieminen1:10:35
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >