jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Venlojen Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1IFK SdertljeSWE
    2RastikarhutFIN
    3Halden SkiklubbNOR
    4IFK MoraSWE
    5NTHINOR
    6Tampereen PyrintFIN
    7OK HedstrmmenSWE
    8Sundsvalls OKSWE
    9OK TyrSWE
    10Bkkelagets SKNOR
    11Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    12Pargas IFFIN
    13Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    14IK HakarspojkarnaSWE
    15Espoon SuuntaFIN
    16Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    17OK TisarenSWE
    18SturlaNOR
    19Stora Tuna IKSWE
    20Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    21Liedon ParmaFIN
    22OK TorSWE
    23OK KolmrdenSWE
    24Ringsaker O-LagNOR
    25PihkaniskatFIN
    26Storviks IFSWE
    27Pan/nosSWE
    28Koo-VeeFIN
    29OK RavinenSWE
    30Tullinge SKSWE
    31Kangasalan KisaFIN
    32IFK GteborgSWE
    33Leksands OKSWE
    34Malmby IFSWE
    35Paimion RastiFIN
    36OK MsenSWE
    37Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    38Vakka-RastiFIN
    39IFK LidingSWE
    40IF FemmanFIN
    41Majornas IKSWE
    42IK FalkenFIN
    43Nydalens SKNOR
    44Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    45Alfta-sa OKSWE
    46IFK Sdertlje 2SWE
    47Turebergs IFSWE
    48OK 77FIN
    49OK LeholaEST
    50It-Pijnteen RastiFIN
    51Ylivieskan KuulaFIN
    52Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    53OK VargenSWE
    54OK Vilse -87SWE
    55Laitilan JyskeFIN
    56Kovlands IFSWE
    57Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    58OK FyrismalmSWE
    59Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    60LynxFIN
    61Lynx 2FIN
    62Norrkpings AISSWE
    63Porsgrunn O-LagNOR
    64Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    65Pargas IF 2FIN
    66Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    67Asker SkiklubbNOR
    68Kils OKSWE
    69Enkpings AISWE
    70Kalevan RastiFIN
    71Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    72IFK Liding 2SWE
    73DeltaFIN
    74OK HammarenSWE
    75Gvle OKSWE
    76Hestra IFSWE
    77Falkpings AIKSWE
    78OddersjaaNOR
    79Tby OKSWE
    80Kimito SportfreningFIN
    81Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    82Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    83Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    84Hagaby GoIFSWE
    85Jrflla OKSWE
    86Finspngs AIKSWE
    87Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    88Rastikarhut 2FIN
    89Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    90Halden Skiklubb 2NOR
    91NTHI 2NOR
    92rsunda IFSWE
    93Nybro OKSWE
    94Snttringe SKSWE
    95OK Takas KaunasLTU
    96Rasti-JussitFIN
    97SippurastiFIN
    98Savon RastiFIN
    99Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    100Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.FIN
    101Lappeen RientoFIN
    102Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    103Kouvolan Rasti -72FIN
    104OK SdertrnSWE
    105IFK Sdertlje 3SWE
    106OK NolaskogarnaSWE
    107Linkpings OKSWE
    108OK HllenSWE
    109Skellefte OKSWE
    110Suunta-941FIN
    111Eksj SOKSWE
    112OK Hedstrmmen 2SWE
    113Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    114Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    115Suunta 2000FIN
    116Tullinge SK 2SWE
    117Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    118Oxvretens-SKSWE
    119NTHI 3NOR
    120OK OrionSWE
    121Maarian MahtiFIN
    122Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    123OK PekoEST
    124OK Tyr 2SWE
    125htrin UrheilijatFIN
    126Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    127Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    128Modum OLNOR
    129Lammin SkiFIN
    130IFK Hedemora OKSWE
    131Liedon Parma 2FIN
    132Karkki-RastiFIN
    133Tarton IlvesEST
    134Tampereen YritysFIN
    135OK MagnetsLVA
    136OK VruEST
    137OK MeridiansLVA
    138Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    139Suunta-57FIN
    140Ok 77 2FIN
    141OK Ravinen 2SWE
    142RasTiimiFIN
    143OK RoslagshofSWE
    144IK KronanFIN
    145Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    146Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    147Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    148Sarpsborg OLNOR
    149Lynx 3FIN
    150Akilles OKFIN
    151OK MilanSWE
    152IisuFIN
    153Insjns IFSWE
    154OK JrvenFIN
    155Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    156OK Sdertrn 2SWE
    157Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    158Arboga OKSWE
    159Leksands OK 2SWE
    160Skarpncks OLSWE
    161OK TrananSWE
    162Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    163RastihaukatFIN
    164Vsters SOKSWE
    165Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    166IFK TumbaSWE
    167Turengin SarastusFIN
    168Ranuan PeuraFIN
    169Surahammars SOKSWE
    170Epiln EsaFIN
    171Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    172Hein OrienteringslagNOR
    173Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    174Olavin RastiFIN
    175Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    176Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    177Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    178Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    179Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    180Suunta-941 2FIN
    181Rasti-JyryFIN
    182Luumen RastiFIN
    183Kpings OKSWE
    184IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN
    185Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    186Rasti-LukkoFIN
    187Enon Kisa-PojatFIN
    188O-52NOR
    189Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    190Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    191Viitasaaren Suunta 2FIN
    192Leppvaaran SisuFIN
    193Kortesjrven Jrvi-VeikotFIN
    194Lnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.FIN
    195Pielaveden SampoFIN
    196Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    197OK sterkerSWE
    198Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3FIN
    199Liedon Parma 3FIN
    200Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    All Next 200 >