jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Finish 8,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (70)3:12:05Tarja Silvennoinen58:16
    2SWEStora Tuna IK (19)+39Anna-Karin Jansson1:00:57
    3FINRastikarhut (2)+42Marja Pyymki58:40
    4FINOulun Suunnistajat (16)+55Mari Lukkarinen57:48
    5SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)+1:32Katarina Borg59:12
    6SWEOK Hedstrmmen (7)+4:13Maria Ericsson1:02:25
    7NORNTHI (5)+4:29Hanne Sandstad1:00:54
    8SWETullinge SK (30)+5:25Barbro Lnnkvist1:03:14
    9SWETullinge SK 2 (116)+5:30Pia Kiviskk1:02:19
    10NORHalden Skiklubb (3)+6:00Ragnhild Bente Andersen1:01:03
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+6:17Annika Viilo56:45
    12FINLynx (60)+6:26Anu ijl1:04:28
    13SWESundsvalls OK (8)+6:37Annika Zell59:12
    14FINPargas IF (12)+6:48Eija Koskivaara58:49
    15SWEOK Tyr (9)+9:06Ann-Charlotte Carlsson1:03:37
    16SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (46)+10:04Lotten Nilsson1:02:30
    17NORSturla (18)+10:11Anne Lene Bakken1:04:14
    18SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+10:15Jenny Plsson1:01:14
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (64)+10:17Svetlana Rahimova1:03:43
    20FINPihkaniskat (25)+10:21Sirpa Lusa1:00:22
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (37)+10:22Ulla Mnttri1:01:32
    22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (11)+10:24Aniina Paronen1:08:07
    23FINKangasalan Kisa (31)+10:28Jaana Pietil1:02:51
    24FINEspoon Suunta (15)+12:03Marja-Liisa Portin1:02:28
    25SWENorrkpings AIS (62)+12:18Ulrika Larsson1:01:26
    26SWEOK Msen (36)+12:26Gunilla Svrd1:01:22
    27SWEPan/nos (27)+12:28Anette Nilsson1:01:21
    28NORNydalens SK (43)+12:43Moona Kjeldsberg1:03:27
    29SWELinkpings OK (107)+13:11Maria Eriksson1:05:09
    30SWEHestra IF (76)+13:44Marita Skogum1:00:49
    31FINPaimion Rasti (35)+13:45Eija Sipponen1:03:39
    32FINRastikarhut 2 (88)+14:16Tarja Pyymki1:03:09
    33SWEOK Tisaren (17)+14:36Marlena Jansson1:04:37
    34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (13)+15:31Maarit Dahlman1:05:05
    35NORRingsaker O-Lag (24)+15:44Ragnhild Bratberg58:57
    36SWEIK Hakarspojkarna (14)+15:45Hanna Larsson1:01:25
    37SWEMajornas IK (41)+15:45Malin rebck1:01:36
    38FINSuunta-941 (110)+15:45Ulla Lahtinen1:01:11
    39SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (122)+15:58Ylva Grape-Andersson1:02:24
    40RUSST-POF (351)+16:00Alexandra Papkova1:02:31
    41FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+16:01Pivi Tolvanen1:03:57
    42FINKuopion Suunnistajat (261)+16:03Ruut Vaher1:02:32
    43SWEOK Kre (596)+17:43Marie Eriksson1:02:24
    44FINIK Falken (42)+18:32Marika Nylund1:03:53
    45NORNTHI 2 (91)+19:06Frauke Schmitt1:04:46
    46FINPargas IF 2 (65)+19:12Sanna Turakainen1:01:47
    47NORAsker Skiklubb (67)+19:52Elisabeth Rmcke1:10:34
    48SWEEksj SOK (111)+19:59Ina Suhlberg1:05:21
    49FINLappeen Riento (101)+20:00Mia Karvanen1:03:43
    50SWEOK Hedstrmmen 2 (112)+20:01Anna Andreasson1:01:01
    51SWEOK Fyrismalm (58)+20:03Anna Skogtjrn1:03:45
    52SWEHagaby GoIF (84)+20:18Sofia Holmgren1:10:04
    53FINOK 77 (48)+20:19Heidi Torp1:06:07
    54SWELeksands OK (33)+20:49Charlotta Persson1:07:48
    55SWEOK Tranan (161)+21:16sa Pettersson1:09:09
    56SWEIFK Liding (39)+22:18Tina Olm1:04:25
    57FINIF Femman (40)+22:23Eija Koivikko1:12:23
    58FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71)+22:23Anna-Maria Oikarinen1:12:32
    59FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (194)+22:23Sinikka Puuppo1:09:33
    60SWELinkpings OK 3 (592)+22:38Karin Ohlsson1:07:56
    61FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (83)+23:45Kirsi Tiira1:05:32
    62NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (90)+23:48Astrid Syversen1:11:28
    63FINKeravan Urheilijat (157)+24:01Mari Heinonen1:08:47
    64SWEStorviks IF (26)+24:06Agneta Boije1:06:34
    65SWESundsvalls OK 2 (52)+24:09Anna Lundberg1:09:33
    66FINLiedon Parma (21)+24:36Reeta Kolkkala1:07:19
    67SWEOK Ravinen (29)+25:06Maria Sandstrm1:07:54
    68SWEGvle OK (75)+25:09Ingela Eriksson1:11:33
    69SWEAvesta OK (342)+26:28Anna Zetterberg1:07:42
    70SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (89)+27:12Bodel Nordenstrm1:12:35
    71SWELinkpings OK 2 (204)+27:27Florence Axelsson1:13:50
    72SWENybro OK (93)+28:11Gitte Noren1:05:32
    73ESTOK Peko (123)+28:13Epp Kpa1:08:34
    74FINOk 77 2 (140)+28:30Carola Winsten1:05:12
    75SWEFinspngs AIK (86)+28:42Anna Johansson1:17:43
    76FINRasti-Jussit (96)+29:28Tanja Hyyti1:14:15
    77FINTampereen Yritys (134)+29:35Henna-Riikka Huhta1:05:07
    78SWEEskilstunafors OK (390)+29:44Monica Andersson1:05:53
    79FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+29:48Maaret Hantula1:07:03
    80FINYlivieskan Kuula (51)+29:53Virpi Keski-Ojala1:07:02
    81FINLammin Ski (129)+30:12Riitta Veijola1:08:51
    82SWELeksands OK 2 (159)+30:34Bodil Pettersson1:09:39
    83FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (162)+30:54Sari Nieminen1:09:11
    84FINDelta (73)+30:59Marita Heinonen1:12:13
    85FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (210)+31:03Kirsi Reiman1:09:25
    86NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (63)+31:10Sylvi Tellesb1:15:29
    87FINSippurasti (97)+31:16Mirja Puhakka1:08:16
    88NORModum OL (128)+31:27Sirpa Lilja Grnhovd1:16:23
    89FINLiedon Parma 2 (131)+31:37Kirsi Lehtola1:10:19
    90SWErsunda IF (92)+31:53Marie Bernhardsson1:10:39
    91FINLynx 2 (61)+32:08Katariina Lehtonen1:13:01
    92FINPargas IF 3 (529)+32:18Liisa Rihko1:11:18
    93SWEIFK Gteborg (32)+33:20Cecilia Brinkenberg1:12:43
    94SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (105)+34:09Johanna Isaksson1:09:35
    95NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (57)+34:16Tove I. Lynde1:11:22
    96SWEOK Nolaskogarna (106)+34:22Gudrun Wegeland1:13:28
    97SWEVsters SOK (164)+34:28Inger Gunnarsson1:13:38
    98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (138)+35:15Helena Havia1:15:45
    99NORSandefjord OK (593)+36:28Tiri Rebro1:13:34
    100SWESders OL (444)+36:30Annika Clevnert1:11:21
    101SWEKovlands IF (56)+36:34Ann Larsson1:13:11
    102FINLeppvaaran Sisu (192)+36:34Marja Suomalainen1:18:25
    103FINEspoon Suunta 2 (155)+36:36Hanna Simola1:10:24
    104FINOlavin Rasti (174)+36:41Anne Kirjavainen1:13:54
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (114)+36:42Mari Sane1:12:53
    106FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (320)+36:43Sirkku Molin1:09:10
    107SWEJrflla OK (85)+36:47Sofia Bengtsson1:12:25
    108LTUOK Takas Kaunas (95)+36:51Mikaitiene Giedre1:11:46
    109NORIL Tyrving (544)+37:16Beth Nikolaisen1:10:58
    110SWETullinge SK 3 (518)+37:41Helene Behrenfeldt1:16:43
    111NORBkkelagets SK (10)+38:00Synnve Forthun1:23:55
    112FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+38:06Tuula Rissa1:18:51
    113SWEMajornas IK 2 (561)+38:10Srsanna Erikers1:10:00
    114SWEOK Sdertrn (104)+38:17Marianne Nilsson1:14:44
    115SWEJnkpings OK (218)+38:22Lena Bylow1:22:53
    116SWEMalmby IF (34)+38:31Christina Blomqvist1:01:06
    117FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (100)+38:56Erja Mkinen1:12:44
    118SWESkellefte OK (109)+39:57Frida Feil1:12:10
    119FINHyvinkn Rasti (175)+40:08Kaisa Saviaho1:15:57
    120SWEArboga OK (158)+40:12Malin Bayard1:11:49
    121SWEOK Milan (151)+40:18Gabrielle stlund1:18:45
    122FINPaimion Rasti 3 (243)+40:21Sari Ilola1:13:58
    123SWEIFK Tumba (166)+40:38Marie Hggstrand1:17:10
    124FINSuunta-57 2 (281)+40:40Eija Tikka1:13:17
    125FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (50)+40:53Sanna Multala1:13:59
    126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (347)+40:58Pivi Mkinen1:17:49
    127SWESisu Forshaga (298)+41:091:06:00
    128FINSuunta-Sepot (206)+41:20Marita Saari1:06:40
    129FINKalevan Rasti 2 (484)+41:27Tuija Kiiski1:16:17
    130FINhtrin Urheilijat (125)+41:49Heli Haakana1:15:06
    131SWEIFK Liding 2 (72)+43:22Tina Nsman1:16:25
    132ESTOK Kobras (364)+43:29Maret Vaher1:08:05
    133LVAUniversitates Sports (506)+43:43Iana Lepixone1:15:51
    134FINLaitilan Jyske (55)+43:55Eine Kauppinen1:11:07
    135FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (179)+44:06Maarit Lampinen1:16:15
    136FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (315)+44:34Saana Kukkola1:18:29
    137SWEOK Hammaren (74)+45:09Jenny Beskon1:12:50
    138FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (87)+45:39Karoliina Pussi1:17:58
    139FINSuunta-941 2 (180)+46:02Kati Soanjrvi1:13:00
    140SWESnttringe SK (94)+46:05Sussane Holmben1:20:57
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (247)+46:19Riitta Hmlinen1:13:51
    142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (241)+46:24Pyhnen Ulla-M1:10:56
    143FINKymin Suunnistajat (117)+46:26Riitta Kri1:12:28
    144FINRastikarhut 3 (235)+46:45Kirsi Arvela1:14:11
    145FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (184)+46:48Maria Liljestrm1:24:03
    146FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (165)+47:06Susanna Parkkisenniemi1:16:22
    147FINViitasaaren Suunta (44)+48:17Kirsi Haarala1:11:03
    148FINRasti-Lukko (186)+48:27Margit Suomela1:12:37
    149SWEInsjns IF (153)+49:03Christina Bckman1:23:50
    150SWESurahammars SOK (169)+49:08Marie Johansson1:18:25
    151FINPihkaniskat 2 (236)+49:30Jaana Eronen1:15:34
    152DNKFIF Hillerd (260)+49:59Jane Nielsen1:15:16
    153SWESvedalens AIK (349)+50:25Camilla Olsson1:12:15
    154FINDelta 2 (273)+50:33Irmeli Lainen1:17:52
    155SWETby OK (79)+50:37Eva Hallsten1:29:02
    156FINSuomusjrven Sisu (196)+50:38Anneli Sinnel1:15:25
    157SWEVsters SOK 2 (302)+51:10Annika Westberg1:19:23
    158FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (527)+51:27Mare Beilman1:16:04
    159FINTurun Suunnistajat (82)+51:29Dorothe Spillman1:03:52
    160FINRasti 88 (222)+51:38Riikka Laakkonen1:16:09
    161SWETolered-Utby OL (439)+51:44Lotta Stensson1:19:14
    162FINSuunta 2000 (115)+52:01Ella Heiko1:14:53
    163SWEOK Orion (120)+52:06Ulrika Hermansson1:14:08
    164FINIisu (152)+52:13Helena Kanste1:13:38
    165SWEIFK Mora (4)+52:18Karina stlund1:06:41
    166FINAkilles OK (150)+52:20Nina Ljungqvist1:19:01
    167FINPaimion Rasti 2 (147)+52:28Tiina Rdlin1:13:27
    168FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (461)+52:31Heidi Partanen1:29:29
    169FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (429)+52:32Ruta Ottesson1:21:41
    170FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (99)+52:39Sini Kemppainen1:17:02
    171FINEpiln Esa (170)+52:42Mia Hollo1:12:24
    172SWETurebergs IF (47)+52:46Maarika Leskel1:20:11
    173SWEOK Kolmrden (23)+52:58Carina Forslund1:08:40
    174SWEOK Tyr 2 (124)+53:44Cecilia Alfredsson1:17:49
    175FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (171)+53:45Eila Seppl1:16:47
    176SWEOxvretens-SK (118)+53:46Ulrika Israelsson1:22:51
    177SWEVnersborgs SK (229)+53:50Ulrika Johansson1:15:26
    178FINHirvensalon Heitto (279)+53:52Pirjo Fagerlund1:18:59
    179SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 2 (248)+53:54Anna Elkert1:14:09
    180FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (145)+54:15Henna Haarajrvi1:17:10
    181SWEVsby OK (286)+54:26Anna Jonsson1:15:07
    182SWEOK Eken (225)+54:46Anna Karlsson1:22:22
    183FINRasti-Jussit 2 (102)+54:49Riitta Ojanper1:22:02
    184SWEOK Tor (22)+56:20Johanna Dahlin1:13:51
    185FINPihkaniskat 3 (259)+56:22Sanna Hmlinen1:12:43
    186SWEIK Jarl (201)+56:24Lina Brjes1:13:22
    187SWEOK Vilse -87 (54)+56:28Ida Bergstrand1:12:11
    188FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (272)+56:35Anne Vetelinen1:20:53
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (146)+56:40Marketta Savelainen1:17:34
    190FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (316)+56:50Maija Laurikkala1:12:35
    191FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (305)+56:56Katja Lampinen1:29:54
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (238)+56:58Anu Ryypp1:22:04
    193FINLappeen Riento 2 (251)+57:12Sirpa Heiskanen1:29:58
    194NORRingerike OL (498)+57:31Sissel Skovly1:18:34
    195FINOK Jrven (154)+57:53Cecilia Fredriksson1:26:44
    196FINOK 77 3 (410)+59:19Vellamo Toivonen1:20:32
    197FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (574)+59:20Riitta Tonder1:23:28
    198FINRasti-Lukko 2 (308)+59:21Susanna Virtanen1:15:40
    199SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (156)+59:23Titti Bystrm1:31:39
    200SWERehns BK (304)+59:41Veronica Berglund1:29:08
    All Next 200 >