jukola.com

    Paimion-Jukola 1993, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    2Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    3Kouvolan Rasti -72FIN
    4OK 77FIN
    5Pargas IFFIN
    6Halden SkiklubbNOR
    7Tby OKSWE
    8NTHINOR
    9Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    10Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    11Suunta-101FIN
    12OK RavinenSWE
    13IF FemmanFIN
    14IL TyrvingNOR
    15Jrflla OKSWE
    16Hyvinkn PontevaFIN
    17IFK LidingSWE
    18OK RoslagenSWE
    19Kalevan RastiFIN
    20Akilles OKFIN
    21Espoon SuuntaFIN
    22Kangasalan KisaFIN
    23Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    24Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    25Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    26Nydalens SKNOR
    27Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    28Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    29Oulun NMKYFIN
    30Nykpings OKSWE
    31OK SdertrnSWE
    32Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    33Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    34NTHI 2NOR
    35Rasti-LukkoFIN
    36Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    37Laitilan JyskeFIN
    38Tampereen PyrintFIN
    39OK OrionSWE
    40Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    41Leksands OKSWE
    42IFK GteborgSWE
    43Indre stfold OKNOR
    44Oulun TarmoFIN
    45Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    46Ringsaker O-LagNOR
    47RastivarsatFIN
    48Hyvinkn Ponteva 2FIN
    49Bredaryds SOKSWE
    50Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    51PihkaniskatFIN
    52IF Femman 2FIN
    53Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    54Hauhon SisuFIN
    55Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    56FIF HillerdDNK
    57Pielaveden SampoFIN
    58O-52NOR
    59SippurastiFIN
    60Suunta-SepotFIN
    61DeltaFIN
    62Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    63Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    64Suunta 2000FIN
    65Lappeen RientoFIN
    66Rasti-HyryFIN
    67LynxFIN
    68Koo-VeeFIN
    69Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    70RastikarhutFIN
    71Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    72Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    73rla IFSWE
    74s IdrettslagNOR
    75Hagaby GoIFSWE
    76OK Ravinen 2SWE
    77Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    78OK DenselnSWE
    79Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    80Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    81Vsby OKSWE
    82OK StigenSWE
    83Tby OK 2SWE
    84Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    85Halden Skiklubb 2NOR
    86Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    87Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    88OK TriangelnSWE
    89NTHI 3NOR
    90IFK Moras OKSWE
    91Porsgrunn O-LagNOR
    92Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    93Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    94Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    95Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    96Rasti E4FIN
    97IFK Liding 2SWE
    98Liedon ParmaFIN
    99Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    100OK 77 2FIN
    101Kankaanpn Suunnistajat 2FIN
    102Pargas IF 2FIN
    103Kouvolan Rasti -72 2FIN
    104Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    105IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN
    106Suunta-101 2FIN
    107Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    108OK sterkerSWE
    109Nynshamns OKSWE
    110Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    111Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    112Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    113Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    114Hauhon Sisu 2FIN
    115Lapuan VirkiFIN
    116Delta 2FIN
    117Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    118Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    119Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    120Lynx 2FIN
    121Pohjankyrn RastiFIN
    122Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    123OK SkeidiNOR
    124Eksj SOKSWE
    125OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    126OddersjaaNOR
    127FreidigNOR
    128OK OrrenFIN
    129Epiln EsaFIN
    130Lammin SkiFIN
    131Olavin RastiFIN
    132Laitilan Jyske 2FIN
    133Saarijrven PullistusFIN
    134Mynmen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    135IF ThorSWE
    136Angelniemen Ankkuri 4FIN
    137Saloisten ReipasFIN
    138MesikmmenetFIN
    139Kalevan Rasti 4FIN
    140ErpirkatFIN
    141Leppvaaran SisuFIN
    142Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    143Kangasalan Kisa 3FIN
    144Juvan Urheilijat 2FIN
    145RastiketutFIN
    146Rasti-JussitFIN
    147Bul-TromsNOR
    148Rastikarhut 2FIN
    149Bromma-Vllingby SOKSWE
    150OK MilanSWE
    151Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    152Enebybergs IFSWE
    153It-Hmeen RastiFIN
    154Kping Kolsva OKSWE
    155Pargas IF 3FIN
    156Nrpes OKFIN
    157Falkenbergs OKSWE
    158Asker SkiklubbNOR
    159Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    160OK 77 3FIN
    161Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    162Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    163Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    164IF Femman 3FIN
    165Suunta-101 3FIN
    166OK Roslagen 2SWE
    167Malax IFFIN
    168Oppsal IFNOR
    169Leksands OK 2SWE
    170Sarpsborg O-LagNOR
    171Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    172Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    173Jurvan UrheilijatFIN
    174Etel-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN
    175Jrvenpn PaloFIN
    176Vesaisen PojatFIN
    177Haapamen UrheilijatFIN
    178Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    179Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    180OK BotniaFIN
    181Finspngs AIKSWE
    182Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    183Vehkalahden Veikot-83FIN
    184Kvarnsvedens GOIFSWE
    185Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    186Nurmeksen SepotFIN
    187Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    188Savon RastiFIN
    189IF landFIN
    190OK Vilse -87SWE
    191Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    192IFK SdertljeSWE
    193Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    194Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    195Vierumen JytinFIN
    196Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.FIN
    197IFK Liding 3SWE
    198Nastolan TerFIN
    199Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    200Delta 3FIN
    All Next 200 >