jukola.com

    Kerava-Sipoo Jukola 1995, Venlojen Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    2IFK SödertäljeSWE
    3Bäkkelagets SKNOR
    4Nydalens SKNOR
    5Stora Tuna IKSWE
    6Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    7Tullinge SKSWE
    8Sundsvall OKSWE
    9RastikarhutFIN
    10OK MåsenSWE
    11Liedon ParmaFIN
    12Pargas IFFIN
    13Linköpings OKSWE
    14Tullinge SK 2SWE
    15Espoon SuuntaFIN
    16Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    17Kalevan RastiFIN
    18OK HedströmmenSWE
    19Halden SKNOR
    20Strängnäs-Malmby OLSWE
    21Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    22NTHINOR
    23Nydalens SK 2NOR
    24Arboga OKSWE
    25Alfta-Ösa OKSWE
    26Pan KristianstadSWE
    27Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    28Suunta-101FIN
    29OK KåreSWE
    30Lappeen RientoFIN
    31Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    32Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    33LynxFIN
    34IFK LidingöSWE
    35OK77FIN
    36Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    37OK TisarenSWE
    38OK RavinenSWE
    39Avesta OKSWE
    40IFK Moras OKSWE
    41Järfälla OKSWE
    42Ringsaker OLNOR
    43Halden SK 2NOR
    44Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    45PihkaniskatFIN
    46Paimion RastiFIN
    47IF FemmanFIN
    48Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    49Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    50Pargas IF 2FIN
    51Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    52IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    53Hagaby GOIFSWE
    54Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    55OK TyrSWE
    56IK FalkenFIN
    57Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    58Suunta-101 2FIN
    59Indre Ostfold OKNOR
    60Rasti-JussitFIN
    61Eksjö SOKSWE
    62OK NolaskogarnaSWE
    63Rasti-LukkoFIN
    64Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    65DeltaFIN
    66Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    67Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    68Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    69Liedon Parma 2FIN
    70Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    71Laitilan JyskeFIN
    72OK DenselnSWE
    73Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    74Lammin SäkiäFIN
    75IL TyrvingNOR
    76OK BotniaFIN
    77Halmstad OKSWE
    78Kangasala SKFIN
    79RasTiimiFIN
    80Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    81Ylivieskan KuulaFIN
    82Haninge SOKSWE
    83SOIK HellasSWE
    84Gävle OKSWE
    85Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
    86Sundsvall OK 2SWE
    87Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    88Norrköpings AISSWE
    89Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    90OK ÖsteråkerSWE
    91Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    92Lynx 2FIN
    93Oppsal IFNOR
    94Asker SKNOR
    95IF ThorSWE
    96IFK GöteborgSWE
    97IFK HedemoraSWE
    98IF SturlaNOR
    99Järla IFSWE
    100OK KolmårdenSWE
    101Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    102OK RaseborgFIN
    103Tampereen YritysFIN
    104Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    105Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    106Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN
    107Vakka-RastiFIN
    108Bjursås OKSWE
    109Boxholm-Mjölby OLSWE
    110Oulun NMKYFIN
    111Kangasala SK 2FIN
    112OK Nolaskogsarna 2SWE
    113OK SödertörnSWE
    114Brännans IFSWE
    115Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    116Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    117Insjöns IFSWE
    118Kangasala SK 3FIN
    119Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    120Delta 2FIN
    121Liedon Parma 3FIN
    122OK TrananSWE
    123Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN
    124Olavin RastiFIN
    125Koo-VeeFIN
    126Chalmers OLSWE
    127Ranuan PeuraFIN
    128Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52FIN
    129IF Femman 2FIN
    130Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    131Rastikarhut 2FIN
    132Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    133Epilän EsaFIN
    134Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    135Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    136Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    137Oulun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    138Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    139Perämeren RastiFIN
    140Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    141SippurastiFIN
    142Kiukaisten UrheilijatFIN
    143Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3FIN
    144RastihaukatFIN
    145Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    146Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    147Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    148Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    149Rajamäen Rykmentti 4FIN
    150Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    151Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN
    152Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    153Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    154Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.FIN
    155Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    156Rasti-JyryFIN
    157Lynx 5FIN
    158Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    159Delta 3FIN
    160Forsa OKSWE
    161Oulun TarmoFIN
    162Akilles OKFIN
    163Itä-Päijänteen RastiFIN
    164Oulaisten TaruFIN
    165Främmestad IKSWE
    166Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    167Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    168Savon RastiFIN
    169OK Ilves TartuEST
    170Västerås SOKSWE
    171Hyvinkään Rasti 2FIN
    172OK77 2FIN
    173Ilomantsin UrheilijatFIN
    174Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    175Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    176Suunta 2000FIN
    177Luumäen RastiFIN
    178GoIF TjalveSWE
    179Hauhon SisuFIN
    180Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    181Gotlands BroSWE
    182Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    183Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    184Nastolan TeräFIN
    185Ylä-Savon RastiFIN
    186Hyvinkään Rasti 3FIN
    187Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    188OK Raseborg 2FIN
    189Perhon KiriFIN
    190Delta 4FIN
    191Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.FIN
    192Rasti-Jussit 3FIN
    193Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.FIN
    194Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    195Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    196Lynx 3FIN
    197Närpes OKFIN
    198Suunta-101 3FIN
    199OK Södertörn 2SWE
    200Pihkaniskat 5FIN
    All Next 200 >