jukola.com

    Mehtä-Jukola 1996, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 13,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    183Thomas Asp1:18:00SWEOK Stigen
    225Chris Terkelsen1:18:13+13SWEIFK Göteborg
    314Björn Kristianson1:20:01+2:01SWETrollhättans SOK
    447Jon Anders Bordal1:20:23+2:23NORRingsaker OL
    5154Petteri Muukkonen1:20:28+2:28FINKeravan Urheilijat
    611Joacim Carlsson1:20:30+2:30NORHalden SK
    7347Stefan Karlsson1:20:47+2:47SWEOK Denseln
    8549Fredrik Åhman1:20:52+2:52SWESkellefteå OK
    928Timo Äijälä1:21:02+3:02FINLynx
    1078Sami Vähänen1:21:06+3:06FINHyvinkään Rasti
    114Petri Harjamäki1:21:09+3:09FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    12112Ulrik Olsson1:21:11+3:11SWEUddevalla OK
    1399Kjell Almgren1:21:12+3:12SWEOK Ravinen
    142Ulrik Karlsson1:21:13+3:13SWEOK Kolmården
    1510Mattias Karlsson1:21:24+3:24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1633Risto Haikonen1:21:26+3:26FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    1739Simo Syrjänen1:21:27+3:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    1888Johnny Juregord1:21:30+3:30SWEOK Södertörn
    19131Marcus Söderström1:21:37+3:37FINIF Åland
    205Jani Laine1:21:46+3:46FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2144Mika Mannervesi1:21:54+3:54NORÅs IL
    22167Timo Parttimaa1:21:59+3:59FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    2323Magnus Albinsson1:22:03+4:03SWELinköpings OK
    247Jan Nordin1:22:04+4:04SWESundsvalls OK
    259Asmo Vuorenpää1:22:05+4:05FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    67Kalle Wrahne1:22:05+4:05SWESävedalens AIK
    278Ari Kattainen1:22:15+4:15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    92Vesa Mäkipää1:22:15+4:15FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    29224Petri Saari1:22:19+4:19FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    3058Tobias Andersson1:22:25+4:25SWEOK Orion
    3134Timo Sivill1:22:35+4:35FINSuunta-101
    38Anders Jönsson1:22:35+4:35SWEOK Triangeln
    489Bård Nonstad1:22:35+4:35NOROL Trollelg
    3421Erik Haug1:22:51+4:51NORFredrikstad SK
    3530Harri Romppanen1:23:00+5:00FINKalevan Rasti
    36139Anders Ahl1:23:06+5:06SWEVärend GN
    128Vesa Koskinen1:23:06+5:06FINLaitilan Jyske
    38322Mikko Kanniainen1:23:14+5:14FINKuhmon Peurat
    3929Kari Enckell1:23:15+5:15SWEIFK Södertälje
    4081Perttu Mäkelä1:23:19+5:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4117Kari Laine1:23:24+5:24FINTampereen Pyrintö
    4222Otto Tuominen1:23:27+5:27FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4345Aigars Leiboms1:23:29+5:29FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    4468Anders Storbråten1:23:32+5:32NORBäkkelagets SPK
    45190Anders Axenborg1:23:37+5:37SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK
    4672Esa Kurki1:23:39+5:39FINRasti-Kurikka
    4732Leo Pyymäki1:23:46+5:46FINRastikarhut
    4854Staffan Jacobsson1:23:50+5:50SWEIF Thor
    398Juha Mikkala1:23:50+5:50FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    50155Ari Saarijärvi1:23:54+5:54FINKoo-Vee 2
    5185Mika Tonder1:24:00+6:00FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    71Lars Åkerman1:24:00+6:00SWEGrycksbo IF
    5357Petteri Laitinen1:24:03+6:03FINKangasala SK
    54126Jouni Nykänen1:24:07+6:07FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5520Tero Kekäläinen1:24:10+6:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5666Svajonas Ambrazas1:24:16+6:16SWESOIK Hellas
    57100Joni Kemppi1:24:20+6:20FINLiedon Parma
    5846Asko Lautamäki1:24:21+6:21FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    5997Andreas Nilsson1:24:27+6:27SWEPan Kristianstad
    60451Markku Mänty1:24:32+6:32FINHirvensalon Heitto
    6176Bengt Haglund1:24:37+6:37SWELeksands OK
    751Anders Lamm1:24:37+6:37SWEVäxjö OK 2
    63855Tommi Viitasaari1:24:38+6:38FINHimangan Urheilijat
    64124Kim Fagerudd1:24:43+6:43FINIF Brahe
    6556Jo Wiklund1:24:44+6:44NORIL Tyrving
    6690Ari Männikkö1:24:45+6:45FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    62Petri Heliö1:24:45+6:45FINKoo-Vee
    130Roger Jansson1:24:45+6:45SWENybro OK
    69110Morten Fismen1:24:47+6:47NORNTHI 2
    70221Pasi Martikainen1:24:48+6:48FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    7174Mikael Gustafsson1:24:51+6:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    7255Carl-Oskar Granberg1:24:54+6:54FINIF Femman
    73228Tarmo Hemmilä1:25:00+7:00FINOulun NMKY
    74101Tommi Tervakangas1:25:01+7:01FINEspoon Suunta 2
    75253Pekka Itäranta1:25:02+7:02FINRasti-Lukko
    76140Teemu Remonen1:25:08+7:08FINRasti E4
    7737Hannu Vierikko1:25:09+7:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    7831Harald Bakke1:25:11+7:11NORNydalens SK
    79243Björn Rundlöf1:25:16+7:16SWEVäsby OK
    80109Petteri Kähäri1:25:21+7:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    8136Ricke Imark1:25:23+7:23SWETullinge SK
    821072Tommy Johnsson1:25:25+7:25SWEOK Nyköpings
    83151David Peel1:25:26+7:26NORIndre Östfold OK
    8453Asgein Mjösvnd1:25:32+7:32SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    85209Jari Tunturi1:25:39+7:39FINValkeakosken Haka
    86199Harri Koskinen1:25:40+7:40FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    8712Tommy Lindberg1:25:42+7:42SWEOK Roslagen
    8869Matti Sipponen1:25:44+7:44FINPaimion Rasti
    26Harry Hietanen1:25:44+7:44SWEGävle OK
    90248Kimmo Pajula1:25:45+7:45FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    91105Öysten Kristiansen1:25:46+7:46NORNydalens SK 2
    92148Sami Löfbacka1:25:49+7:49FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    9318Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:25:53+7:53FINEspoon Suunta
    9451Ola Tegner1:25:54+7:54SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    95279Jarno Virtanen1:25:55+7:55FINKoo-Vee 3
    96133Jyrki Jäppinen1:25:58+7:58FINSuunta-101 2
    97182Johan Holmback1:26:07+8:07FINMalax IF
    98158Per Öberg1:26:11+8:11SWEOK Hällen
    99165Anders Garfvé1:26:14+8:14SWEIFK Moras OK
    10080Tommy Lemberg1:26:15+8:15FINLapuan Virkiä
    101610Viggo Molund1:26:17+8:17NORI.L.Imås
    884Heiti Hallikma1:26:17+8:17ESTOK Vöru
    1033Henrik Rädborg1:26:21+8:21SWEOK Tyr
    104245Robert Palm1:26:23+8:23SWESurahammars SOK
    10582Stefan Lamm1:26:27+8:27SWEVänersborgs SK
    10640Mikael Pihel1:26:32+8:32SWEOK Tisaren
    10789Björn Andersson1:26:36+8:36SWEBredaryds SOK
    10819Jori Arrakoski1:26:42+8:42FINOK77
    65Jan Hilding1:26:42+8:42SWEHestra IF
    110254Jarno Kallio-Könnö1:26:49+8:49FINKauhajoen Karhu
    11116Ari Ääri1:27:04+9:04FINPargas IF
    112178Mika Elomäki1:27:06+9:06FINKalevan Rasti 3
    11315Jukka Erkkilä1:27:07+9:07FINPihkaniskat
    114211Risto Karhunen1:27:08+9:08FINSonkajärven Pahka
    115152Petri Laakso1:27:18+9:18FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    1161Pål Kittelsen1:27:22+9:22NORNTHI
    11761Kari Iivonen1:27:23+9:23FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    11898Mattias Hedström1:27:26+9:26SWEKovlands IF
    11973Aslak Blågestad1:27:34+9:34NORIK Grane
    127Daniel Mäkinen1:27:34+9:34SWEOK Linné
    1211046Anders Lindkvist1:27:36+9:36SWEAlmby IK
    12294Lars Ole Klavestad1:27:38+9:38NORFredrikstad SK 2
    12341Timo Asikainen1:27:42+9:42FINEurajoen Veikot
    124135Sören Kinolund1:27:44+9:44SWEOK Tranan
    272Juha Häkkinen1:27:44+9:44FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    126164Tomas Johansson1:27:45+9:45SWEOK Motala
    127142Patrik Martner1:27:46+9:46SWETolered-Utby OL
    919Björn Lounggren1:27:46+9:46SWEOK Hammaren 2
    129497Lars Björning1:27:49+9:49SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    130585Jarno Kukonlehto1:27:50+9:50FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    131106Heikki Grekelä1:27:52+9:52FINOulun Tarmo 2
    132144Juha Burtsoff1:27:53+9:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    13393Thomas Yngström1:27:55+9:55SWEHagaby GoIF
    132Arto Haikonen1:27:55+9:55FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    13513Mikael Ingelsson1:27:56+9:56SWEOK Hammaren
    13624Jon Engvist1:27:57+9:57SWERonneby OK
    137271Jukka Ukkonen1:28:01+10:01FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    138242Anssi Muikku1:28:08+10:08FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    139427Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:28:09+10:09NORLarvik OK
    14064Ulf Eriksson1:28:11+10:11SWEStora Tuna IK
    141369Tuomas Vaherlehto1:28:13+10:13FINEspoon Akilles
    142203Ulrik Imberg1:28:22+10:22SWEGoIF Tjalve
    143498Timo Pöysti1:28:27+10:27FINSantahaminan Varusk.Urh.
    144143Jon Arne Skrove1:28:39+10:39NOROK Skeidi
    145241Timo Partanen1:28:41+10:41FINRasti-Hyry
    146145Henrik Göhl1:28:44+10:44SWEFinspångs AIK
    1061Atle Dengerud1:28:44+10:44NORVerdal OK
    148113Raul Kudre1:28:45+10:45FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    149137Mikko Lepistö1:28:46+10:46FINHauhon Sisu 2
    15060Marko Loukkalahti1:28:55+10:55FINDelta
    151172Vesa Venäläinen1:29:12+11:12FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    15287Sami Levijoki1:29:14+11:14FINDelta 2
    173Petri Moisio1:29:14+11:14FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    15435Pasi Tölkkö1:29:18+11:18FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    155121Keijo Viilo1:29:20+11:20FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    156274Tommi Tenhunen1:29:24+11:24FINSavon Rasti
    15795Thomas Sundqvist1:29:25+11:25FINOK Botnia
    158125Lars Kandell1:29:28+11:28SWEVästerås SOK
    159882Visa Korhonen1:29:38+11:38FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    160385Tero Taulavuori1:29:52+11:52FINAlatornion Pirkat
    161146Magnus Månsson1:29:55+11:55SWEVäxjö OK
    16252Henrik Broman1:29:56+11:56FINOK77 2
    163225Heikki Saarinen1:30:00+12:00FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    16463Mikael Bäck1:30:04+12:04FINIF Femman 2
    165134Jari Kaaja1:30:05+12:05FINKangasala SK 2
    166843Lars Lundqvist1:30:10+12:10SWEOK Vargen
    167506Are Kristiansen1:30:21+12:21NORWing Orientering
    168160Pietari Sorri1:30:22+12:22FINPäijät-Rasti
    169222Lennart Strahdberg1:30:23+12:23SWESkogslöparna-Övik
    170153Stein Erik Berthelsen1:30:24+12:24NORAsker SK
    171268Tomas Andersson1:30:32+12:32SWEOK Skogsstjärnan
    172180Hannu Lusa1:30:38+12:38FINRasti-Jussit
    17348Vesa Tuviala1:30:39+12:39FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    174210Magnus Karlsson1:30:40+12:40SWEStorviks IF
    17542Stefan Persson1:30:49+12:49SWETäby OK
    200Mika Sihvonen1:30:49+12:49FINJuvan Urheilijat
    177157Olli Hyyppä1:30:59+12:59FINRastivarsat 2
    178122Tomas Johansson1:31:06+13:06SWESundsvalls OK 2
    1791048Stein Krogstad1:31:07+13:07NORFreidig sportsklubb
    180161Ilari Grönholm1:31:09+13:09FINKangasala SK 3
    181288Holger Johansson1:31:12+13:12SWEIFK Södertälje 3
    182119Arvo Paulin1:31:15+13:15FINDelta 3
    1831062Thomas Frost1:31:22+13:22NORAlta O-lag
    18450Pekka Ahonen1:31:23+13:23FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    185333Henrik Erlandsson1:31:31+13:31SWESvärdsjö IF
    186275Olli Reitmaa1:31:33+13:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    187123Mikko Pirilä1:31:36+13:36FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    18891Tommy Jauhojärvi1:31:43+13:43FINHauhon Sisu
    189108Aki Nieminen1:31:45+13:45FINRasti-Nokia
    190218Heikki Aarrejoki1:31:46+13:46FINRasti E4 2
    191141Mika Elo1:31:56+13:56FINSippurasti
    192149Jim Mattsson1:32:01+14:01SWEStigsökarna
    193150Markus Kaukonen1:32:16+14:16FINEspoon Suunta 3
    194201Martti Asikainen1:32:19+14:19FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    179Per Johansson1:32:19+14:19SWEHässleholms OK
    183Petri Junnilainen1:32:19+14:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    1971049Manne Wiklund1:32:21+14:21SWEGustavsberg IF
    19886Zoltan Fazakas1:32:26+14:26SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    199171Henrik Larsson1:32:33+14:33SWEGöingarna FK
    200215Juha Rantala1:32:36+14:36FINRastiketut
    All Next 200 >