jukola.com

    Mehtä-Jukola 1996, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 10,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    160Miika Hernelahti59:27FINDelta
    2241Esa Romppainen1:00:38+1:11FINRasti-Hyry
    325Thomas Hjerrild1:00:40+1:13SWEIFK Göteborg
    429Magnus Grahn1:00:44+1:17SWEIFK Södertälje
    587Jarno Salmelin1:00:51+1:24FINDelta 2
    68Tero Heikkilä1:01:05+1:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    77Ulrik Olsson1:01:13+1:46SWESundsvalls OK
    819Daniel Backman1:01:20+1:53FINOK77
    911Knut W Mathisen1:01:23+1:56NORHalden SK
    10101Terho Lahtinen1:01:25+1:58FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1148Jorma Laukkanen1:01:40+2:13FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    1210Håkan Öhlund1:01:43+2:16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    13134Tuomas Kivelä1:02:03+2:36FINKangasala SK 2
    14133Tero Junttila1:02:07+2:40FINSuunta-101 2
    1597Mats Persson1:02:08+2:41SWEPan Kristianstad
    163Sixten Westlund1:02:15+2:48SWEOK Tyr
    1717Severi Eerola1:02:18+2:51FINTampereen Pyrintö
    186Panu Hyvönen1:02:19+2:52FINOulun Tarmo
    19107Heikki Jokinen1:02:20+2:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    201David Löver1:02:22+2:55NORNTHI
    2153Jonas Giding1:02:24+2:57SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    2288Per Kallhanger1:02:25+2:58SWEOK Södertörn
    80Jussi Hietala1:02:25+2:58FINLapuan Virkiä
    2416Fredrik Bergström1:02:26+2:59FINPargas IF
    121Mikko Heinämäki1:02:26+2:59FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    26126Jouni Mäkäräinen1:02:41+3:14FINKalevan Rasti 2
    2721Jarle Teigland1:02:44+3:17NORFredrikstad SK
    262Olle Kärner1:02:44+3:17FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
    2913Ulf Karlsson1:02:54+3:27SWEOK Hammaren
    3078Kimmo Karhu1:02:56+3:29FINHyvinkään Rasti
    3112Torbjörn Lännevall1:03:04+3:37SWEOK Roslagen
    75Jan Olm1:03:04+3:37SWEKils OK
    33124Tom Stenlund1:03:05+3:38FINIF Brahe
    34138Kristian Palm1:03:06+3:39SWEChalmers OL
    3534Jukka Rohula1:03:18+3:51FINSuunta-101
    3674Bo Granstedt1:03:30+4:03SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    37130Håkan Petersson1:03:33+4:06SWENybro OK
    38844Fredrik Sone1:03:34+4:07SWEOK Ravinen 2
    3938Patrik Hellblom1:03:39+4:12SWEOK Triangeln
    4015Esa Kinnunen1:03:41+4:14FINPihkaniskat
    41105Kim Farnes Hansen1:03:46+4:19NORNydalens SK 2
    22Janne Weckman1:03:46+4:19FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4324Peter Wilhelmsson1:03:49+4:22SWERonneby OK
    179Henrik Tryggeson1:03:49+4:22SWEHässleholms OK
    45196Teemu Kemppainen1:03:50+4:23FINLynx 3
    4620Jeppe Koivula1:03:52+4:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    47155Timo Koski1:03:53+4:26FINKoo-Vee 2
    48268Henrik Karlsson1:04:04+4:37SWEOK Skogsstjärnan
    4933Petri Noponen1:04:12+4:45FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    1052Sigve Hamran1:04:12+4:45NORI.L. Gular
    5158Henrik Berlin1:04:15+4:48SWEOK Orion
    5226Jan Sjöhed1:04:25+4:58SWEGävle OK
    53151Jon Arne Glomsrud1:04:30+5:03NORIndre Östfold OK
    5443Jonas Persson1:04:37+5:10SWEJärfälla OK
    55451Samuli Salmenoja1:04:39+5:12FINHirvensalon Heitto
    56158Johan Otterström1:04:46+5:19SWEOK Hällen
    57109Jari Laitamäki1:04:49+5:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    5855Anders Hjerpe1:04:51+5:24FINIF Femman
    59175Fredrik Aldén1:04:59+5:32SWEOK Kolmården 2
    6032Tapio Pöysti1:05:01+5:34FINRastikarhut
    6151Kenth Gustavsson1:05:03+5:36SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    6256Glöer Wingsvoll1:05:05+5:38NORIL Tyrving
    6383Peter Asp1:05:10+5:43SWEOK Stigen
    6452Kristian von Essen1:05:12+5:45FINOK77 2
    65254Petri Ketola1:05:13+5:46FINKauhajoen Karhu
    242Mikko Kosonen1:05:13+5:46FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    6773Jarle Ausland1:05:18+5:51NORIK Grane
    685Jyrki Nieminen1:05:21+5:54FINTurun Suunnistajat
    69610Stig Solberg1:05:26+5:59NORI.L.Imås
    704Lasse Torpo1:05:32+6:05FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    71148Esko Ylikangas1:05:36+6:09FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    72125Martin Juhlin1:05:39+6:12SWEVästerås SOK
    7385Veli Kovanen1:05:42+6:15FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    74178Pekka Partanen1:05:44+6:17FINKalevan Rasti 3
    7541Sauli Mäntylä1:05:46+6:19FINEurajoen Veikot
    76154Timo Sirola1:05:47+6:20FINKeravan Urheilijat
    40Jan Sjödin1:05:47+6:20SWEOK Tisaren
    78251Kimmo Määttä1:05:48+6:21FINRanuan Peura
    7964Kjell Lilsson1:05:51+6:24SWEStora Tuna IK
    80132Janne Honkonen1:05:54+6:27FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    8128Ilkka Sundberg1:05:55+6:28FINLynx
    159Tero Lahtinen1:05:55+6:28FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    83248Heikki Hautala1:05:56+6:29FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    8445Kari Lehto1:05:57+6:30FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    8557Kari Jussila1:06:03+6:36FINKangasala SK
    86199Ari Salonen1:06:07+6:40FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    87100Juha Lehtola1:06:08+6:41FINLiedon Parma
    8830Arto Muhonen1:06:09+6:42FINKalevan Rasti
    8994Haakon Jacobsen1:06:14+6:47NORFredrikstad SK 2
    9071J-O Mattsson1:06:19+6:52SWEGrycksbo IF
    91201Pasi Märkälä1:06:20+6:53FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    9291Ari Hiiri1:06:23+6:56FINHauhon Sisu
    93190Johan Axenborg1:06:36+7:09SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK
    94139Mikael Johansson1:06:38+7:11SWEVärend GN
    95386Ronnie Emet1:06:41+7:14FINIF Brahe 2
    96102Lennart Borga1:06:43+7:16SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    97152Simo Lindgren1:06:44+7:17FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    98390Topi Suomalainen1:06:48+7:21FINOlavin Rasti
    991072Per Åker1:06:50+7:23SWEOK Nyköpings
    100147Heikki Vestola1:06:53+7:26FINNastolan Terä
    308Sauli Viitasaari1:06:53+7:26FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    102347Franz Mareigner1:06:59+7:32SWEOK Denseln
    103322Mikko Härkönen1:07:00+7:33FINKuhmon Peurat
    10461Jyrki Saarivanta1:07:01+7:34FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    10592Mikko Heikelä1:07:02+7:35FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    10669Janne Tranberg1:07:06+7:39FINPaimion Rasti
    285Mikael Zetterström1:07:06+7:39SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    108143Jörn Sundby1:07:07+7:40NOROK Skeidi
    10986Marcus Frödin1:07:08+7:41SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    110167Mika Kerkola1:07:09+7:42FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    111549Pär Norén1:07:19+7:52SWESkellefteå OK
    112408Hannu Kaskilahti1:07:27+8:00FINViitasaaren Suunta
    113115Jari Hämäläinen1:07:33+8:06FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    114119Juha Liukkunen1:07:34+8:07FINDelta 3
    115323Johannes Falk1:07:42+8:15FINSundbybergs IK
    11667Niklas Wrahne1:07:49+8:22SWESävedalens AIK
    1172Fredrik Johansson1:07:51+8:24SWEOK Kolmården
    118282Heikki Tamminen1:07:52+8:25FINSuunta-Jurva
    119336Heikki Heikkinen1:07:55+8:28FINPyhäjokiseudun Suunnistaja
    120213Henrik Lingfors1:08:03+8:36SWENorrköpings AIS
    12123Örjan Pettersson1:08:05+8:38SWELinköpings OK
    12296Simo Sukselainen1:08:06+8:39FINLynx 2
    12354Per Åhgren1:08:07+8:40SWEIF Thor
    124358Mikko Veijola1:08:08+8:41FINIisu
    125131Henrik Sundblom1:08:11+8:44FINIF Åland
    39Timo Narvinen1:08:11+8:44FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    12735Mika Venho1:08:13+8:46FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    1281028Dima Timohin1:08:18+8:51FININUS-Lpr
    12984Christer Morell1:08:21+8:54SWEOK Kåre
    240Tommi Aaltonen1:08:21+8:54FINLiedon Parma 2
    13149Hannu Laiho1:08:23+8:56FINRastivarsat
    13244Leif Erik Blankenberg1:08:25+8:58NORÅs IL
    133214Joakim Sköld1:08:29+9:02SWEOK Roslagen 2
    134253Timo Torpo1:08:31+9:04FINRasti-Lukko
    135106Ilpo Viippola1:08:33+9:06FINOulun Tarmo 2
    13693Mikael Karlsson1:08:36+9:09SWEHagaby GoIF
    50Ari Enroth1:08:36+9:09FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    138192Mikko Salonen1:08:38+9:11FINOulun Suunnistajat
    139349Sami Kuntola1:08:41+9:14FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    140273Jani Kettunen1:08:50+9:23FINSavon Suunta
    141218Jyrki Tuomala1:08:55+9:28FINRasti E4 2
    142265Juha Koistila1:08:56+9:29FINOK Botnia 2
    143376Eero Kiiskinen1:08:57+9:30FINRastiPielinen
    14489Tommy Ask1:09:03+9:36SWEBredaryds SOK
    145426Raimo Hyyryläinen1:09:06+9:39FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    14614Mats Hedman1:09:09+9:42SWETrollhättans SOK
    14777Håkan Olofsson1:09:10+9:43SWEÄrla IF
    148538Jarno Matilainen1:09:11+9:44FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    149220Jukka Malinen1:09:16+9:49FINJärvenpään Palo
    150114Markku Mehtälä1:09:17+9:50FINPihkaniskat 2
    151177Pasi Liitiäinen1:09:20+9:53FINOK Orient
    15290Ilpo Pietiläinen1:09:23+9:56FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    153692Pekka Kaartinen1:09:28+10:01FINPuolangan Ryhti
    154157Jorma Hämäläinen1:09:30+10:03FINRastivarsat 2
    155111Stefan Carlsson1:09:31+10:04SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    1569Pasi Pikkarainen1:09:32+10:05FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    172Mikko Rautio1:09:32+10:05FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    158205Eero Kivikas1:09:39+10:12ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    299Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:09:39+10:12FINRasti-Nokia 2
    160210Anders Holm1:09:44+10:17SWEStorviks IF
    161487Martin Jonsson1:09:46+10:19SWEOK Måsen
    162497Kjell Einarsson1:09:47+10:20SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    163327Ari-Pekka Ojala1:09:49+10:22FINTurengin Sarastus
    16499Erik Forsberg1:09:55+10:28SWEOK Ravinen
    16582Anders Carlsson1:09:58+10:31SWEVänersborgs SK
    219Fredrik Stenebo1:09:58+10:31SWEVästerås SOK 2
    16766Vidas Armalis1:10:00+10:33SWESOIK Hellas
    168168Pasi Raukko1:10:02+10:35FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    169108Janne Autero1:10:07+10:40FINRasti-Nokia
    170230Ari Saarivaara1:10:12+10:45FINSuunta-101 4
    171110Tore Granheim1:10:20+10:53NORNTHI 2
    17246Jari Erkkilä1:10:25+10:58FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    156Ted Sundbäck1:10:25+10:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    174160Vesa Tähtinen1:10:27+11:00FINPäijät-Rasti
    175173Timo Kulmala1:10:34+11:07FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    176129Janne Järnstedt1:10:35+11:08FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    226Jarmo Viirto1:10:35+11:08FINDelta 5
    178128Reijo Anttila1:10:36+11:09FINLaitilan Jyske
    179228Jukka Jokela1:10:38+11:11FINOulun NMKY
    18036Per Wollbrand1:10:39+11:12SWETullinge SK
    142Maths Carlsson1:10:39+11:12SWETolered-Utby OL
    1821050Ole Lundh1:10:41+11:14SWEIF Hagen
    18370Per Arvidsson1:10:45+11:18SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    184206Hannu Arki1:10:47+11:20FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    183Tommi Lindeman1:10:47+11:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    186307Jussi Karttila1:10:48+11:21FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3
    209Kari Hillo1:10:48+11:21FINValkeakosken Haka
    1881066Tapani Jääoja1:10:49+11:22FINPaimion Rasti 6
    189721Jan Nordqvist1:10:52+11:25SWEVB OL
    190964Damir Gobec1:10:56+11:29CROCISM-Croatia
    191224Ismo Niemi1:11:04+11:37FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    192120Janne Kaarto1:11:06+11:39FINRasti 88
    193604Risto Orpana1:11:07+11:40FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    194232Marcus Englin1:11:08+11:41SWESöderhamns OK
    195162Thomas Öqvist1:11:12+11:45SWESöders OL
    196122Håkan Stolt1:11:20+11:53SWESundsvalls OK 2
    153Erling Katla1:11:20+11:53NORAsker SK
    198272Jouko Kytölä1:11:22+11:55FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    1068Robert Sundqvist1:11:22+11:55?OK Renen
    200166Hannu Pulli1:11:23+11:56FINLappeen Riento
    All Next 200 >