jukola.com

    Mehtä-Jukola 1996, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 8,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    111Bernt Björnsgård43:12NORHalden SK
    28Janne Virtanen44:10+58FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    337Mikko Lepo44:34+1:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    45Lassi Virtanen44:36+1:24FINTurun Suunnistajat
    45Girts Vegeris44:36+1:24FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    678Arto Lilja44:43+1:31FINHyvinkään Rasti
    730Rauno Asikainen44:46+1:34FINKalevan Rasti
    818Juha Miettinen44:57+1:45FINEspoon Suunta
    91Björnar Lynum45:08+1:56NORNTHI
    1031Erlend Slokvik45:09+1:57NORNydalens SK
    11126Börje Vartiainen45:10+1:58FINKalevan Rasti 2
    126Hannu Niemelä45:26+2:14FINOulun Tarmo
    1312Ola Hultin45:27+2:15SWEOK Roslagen
    1460Mika Ahola45:36+2:24FINDelta
    1529Johan Sunden45:49+2:37SWEIFK Södertälje
    1651Magnus Ericsson45:51+2:39SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    1734Lasse Karjalainen46:03+2:51FINSuunta-101
    18142Niklas Lindegård46:05+2:53SWETolered-Utby OL
    194Kaj Roine46:10+2:58FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    2010Mats Granstedt46:11+2:59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    9Tommi Humppi46:11+2:59FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    2253Geger Berglund46:12+3:00SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    2320Tuomas Tala46:19+3:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2496Jussi Aumo46:44+3:32FINLynx 2
    25152Sami Lindgren46:54+3:42FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    2613Lars Lindgren47:05+3:53SWEOK Hammaren
    347Per Kempe47:05+3:53SWEOK Denseln
    2821Öyvind Stokseth47:08+3:56NORFredrikstad SK
    2915Juha Ahokas47:09+3:57FINPihkaniskat
    3057Riku Rintanen47:12+4:00FINKangasala SK
    31141Tero Suutari47:15+4:03FINSippurasti
    3262Harri Mäki47:18+4:06FINKoo-Vee
    33451Marko Suuronen47:19+4:07FINHirvensalon Heitto
    34101Sami Louekari47:23+4:11FINEspoon Suunta 2
    3519Tomas Ray47:24+4:12FINOK77
    99Peter Albrektsson47:24+4:12SWEOK Ravinen
    50Vesa Pirinen47:24+4:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    382Magnus Persson47:26+4:14SWEOK Kolmården
    3966Kalle Bohman47:28+4:16SWESOIK Hellas
    4058Asgeir Lium47:31+4:19SWEOK Orion
    41839Lars-Göran Sjökvist47:33+4:21SWEVärend GN 2
    4243Jörgen Ljunberg47:43+4:31SWEJärfälla OK
    4316Roald von Schoultz47:46+4:34FINPargas IF
    4487Visa Eronen47:48+4:36FINDelta 2
    4533Esa Nikkanen47:51+4:39FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    32Juha-Pekka Harju47:51+4:39FINRastikarhut
    39Risto Metsälä47:51+4:39FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    14Lars-Göran Johansson47:51+4:39SWETrollhättans SOK
    497Mattias Allberg47:54+4:42SWESundsvalls OK
    50130Peter Ackebjer47:56+4:44SWENybro OK
    5171Anders Danielsson47:57+4:45SWEGrycksbo IF
    5293Daniel Andersson48:04+4:52SWEHagaby GoIF
    53155Pekka Hintsanen48:05+4:53FINKoo-Vee 2
    63Göran Sjöblom48:05+4:53FINIF Femman 2
    5528Totte Packalen48:07+4:55FINLynx
    56358Kai Liedes48:16+5:04FINIisu
    5794Christian Kahrs48:21+5:09NORFredrikstad SK 2
    5826Ola Johansson48:25+5:13SWEGävle OK
    74Lennart Söderberg48:25+5:13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    6017Janne Märkälä48:28+5:16FINTampereen Pyrintö
    61133Ville Tiitinen48:29+5:17FINSuunta-101 2
    46Mika Ternola48:29+5:17FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    63105Jappe Hjelseth48:30+5:18NORNydalens SK 2
    64154Mikko Heinonen48:33+5:21FINKeravan Urheilijat
    65125Per Andersson48:48+5:36SWEVästerås SOK
    82Jesper Stenström48:48+5:36SWEVänersborgs SK
    6765Lennart Larsson48:55+5:43SWEHestra IF
    6897Niklas Jönsson48:56+5:44SWEPan Kristianstad
    69111Krister Fjägers49:06+5:54SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    70109Mika Ruuhiala49:12+6:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    71205Martin Veermäe49:13+6:01ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    7264Erik Svensson49:17+6:05SWEStora Tuna IK
    7361Jouko Humppi49:21+6:09FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    7455Thomas Hjerpe49:26+6:14FINIF Femman
    7549Teuvo Laatunen49:28+6:16FINRastivarsat
    76115Jouni Lohikoski49:35+6:23FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    7741Esa Helin49:36+6:24FINEurajoen Veikot
    78102Mats Liwell49:37+6:25SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    7922Iiro Jääskeläinen49:38+6:26FINVehkalahden Veikot
    8024Ingemar Ericsson49:41+6:29SWERonneby OK
    8168Trond Rönneberg49:43+6:31NORBäkkelagets SPK
    82110Stig Lövlund49:44+6:32NORNTHI 2
    8336Henrik Persson49:47+6:35SWETullinge SK
    84393Kurt Lundmark49:48+6:36SWEHaninge SOK
    85502Björn Jordas49:51+6:39FINOK Orient 2
    86219Johan Herbst49:56+6:44SWEVästerås SOK 2
    87104Juha Tiuraniemi49:58+6:46FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    88178Akseli Ahtiainen49:59+6:47FINKalevan Rasti 3
    89107Sauli Peltoniemi50:00+6:48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    9083Håkan Johansson50:08+6:56SWEOK Stigen
    80Mikko Perälä50:08+6:56FINLapuan Virkiä
    9225Tord Hederskog50:16+7:04SWEIFK Göteborg
    9389Mikael Hansson50:17+7:05SWEBredaryds SOK
    94159Markku Kotala50:22+7:10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    9554Jonas Andersson50:23+7:11SWEIF Thor
    96114Tapio Markki50:26+7:14FINPihkaniskat 2
    97610Sigurd Daland50:27+7:15NORI.L.Imås
    98228Kari Matilainen50:30+7:18FINOulun NMKY
    113Mati Tiit50:30+7:18FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    100288Mattias Ericsson50:36+7:24SWEIFK Södertälje 3
    101153Truls Veslum50:37+7:25NORAsker SK
    102157Markku Hämäläinen50:40+7:28FINRastivarsat 2
    103210Ola Karlsson50:43+7:31SWEStorviks IF
    104100Harri Salminen50:45+7:33FINLiedon Parma
    105112Axel Wassenius50:50+7:38SWEUddevalla OK
    10695Mats Holm50:51+7:39FINOK Botnia
    107138Henrik Nordholm50:58+7:46SWEChalmers OL
    844Henrik Sandström50:58+7:46SWEOK Ravinen 2
    185Anders Tistad50:58+7:46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    110279Olli Koski51:01+7:49FINKoo-Vee 3
    111241Juha Partanen51:05+7:53FINRasti-Hyry
    11275Henric Karlsson51:07+7:55SWEKils OK
    11370Björn Arvidsson51:09+7:57SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    114721Per Lovang51:12+8:00SWEVB OL
    115242Ari Taskinen51:19+8:07FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    122Johan Eklund51:19+8:07SWESundsvalls OK 2
    11791Arttu Koskinen51:22+8:10FINHauhon Sisu
    118254Esa Kangasmäki51:24+8:12FINKauhajoen Karhu
    119136Magnus Svensson51:27+8:15SWEEksjö SOK
    84Niclas Boberg51:27+8:15SWEOK Kåre
    12185Ville Mihl51:30+8:18FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    122127Anders Eriksson51:36+8:24SWEOK Linné
    163Ilkka Kotala51:36+8:24FINSuunta 2000
    1241073Pekka Kinnunen51:38+8:26FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    125376Petri Kiiskinen51:39+8:27FINRastiPielinen
    126132Veli-Pekka Kantola51:40+8:28FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    127121Jarkko Kerkola51:44+8:32FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    12842Per Arne Engström51:49+8:37SWETäby OK
    129151Frode Risbråthe51:50+8:38NORIndre Östfold OK
    13090Markku Heikka51:51+8:39FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    131472Hannu Saarijärvi51:52+8:40FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    13276Fredrik Hällsten51:57+8:45SWELeksands OK
    200Toni Tarkiainen51:57+8:45FINJuvan Urheilijat
    134490Juha-Pekka Pienimäki51:59+8:47FINRasti-Jussit 3
    135252Terho Saaristo52:02+8:50FINLammin Säkiä
    887Mickael Blomqvist52:02+8:50SWEBromma-Vällingby SK
    13744Dag Steinar Ragvin52:03+8:51NORÅs IL
    138165Mattias Hägg52:06+8:54SWEIFK Moras OK
    13972Matti Peltonen52:07+8:55FINRasti-Kurikka
    140360Juha Asikainen52:08+8:56FINEurajoen Veikot 3
    636Ville Kotikumpu52:08+8:56FINPuolustusvoimien Amp.hiihto
    142246Vesa Tervo52:11+8:59FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    143365Juha Härkönen52:17+9:05FINKajaanin Kuohu
    144248Matti Vainionpää52:18+9:06FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    145166Antti Kiljunen52:19+9:07FINLappeen Riento
    146497Erik Aamot52:20+9:08SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    147271Antti Nisonen52:21+9:09FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    14869Ossi Vesalainen52:23+9:11FINPaimion Rasti
    149275Eero Pietilä52:24+9:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    1501068David Marklund52:29+9:17?OK Renen
    15186Fredrik Torsgren52:34+9:22SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    152351Kai Harju52:37+9:25FINKannuksen Ura
    153145Christer Larsson52:41+9:29SWEFinspångs AIK
    154168Jorma Lehtonen52:46+9:34FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    155843Henry Barsk52:48+9:36SWEOK Vargen
    156123Pekka Kittilä52:57+9:45FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    157919Torbjörn Pettersson53:00+9:48SWEOK Hammaren 2
    158853Ulf Lindmark53:04+9:52SWEIFK Tumba
    159549Ola Mannberg53:06+9:54SWESkellefteå OK
    47Frank Rudi53:06+9:54NORRingsaker OL
    16167Anders Höiby53:10+9:58SWESävedalens AIK
    98Anders Hedberg53:10+9:58SWEKovlands IF
    163221Panu Kärkkäinen53:11+9:59FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    164124Tommy Joensuu53:12+10:00FINIF Brahe
    165877Mats Edberg53:15+10:03SWEKongliga Orienteringsteknol
    156Jari Sillman53:15+10:03FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    243Mårten Anterud53:15+10:03SWEVäsby OK
    168172Teppo Pellinen53:16+10:04FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    16923Sören Jonsson53:18+10:06SWELinköpings OK
    117Rauno Syjäoja53:18+10:06FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    251Juha Loukusa53:18+10:06FINRanuan Peura
    1721048Knut Landstad53:19+10:07NORFreidig sportsklubb
    173238Veli-Petteri Nieminen53:21+10:09FINRastikarhut 2
    174129Juha Siltovuori53:23+10:11FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    175438Markus Kainu53:26+10:14FINVetelin Urheilijat
    176128Jussi Elo53:27+10:15FINLaitilan Jyske
    177240Riku Äyräs53:29+10:17FINLiedon Parma 2
    17848Jarkko Ryyppö53:30+10:18FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    179286Heikki Kangasmäki53:35+10:23FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    180146Anders Persson53:41+10:29SWEVäxjö OK
    181173Timo Ålgars53:43+10:31FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    182199Juhani Virtanen53:52+10:40FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    368Risto Linnainmaa53:52+10:40FINKyrös-Rasti
    209Timo Saarinen53:52+10:40FINValkeakosken Haka
    326Jari Juntunen53:52+10:40FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    186150Mikko Pussinen53:53+10:41FINEspoon Suunta 3
    118Staffan Kjellman53:53+10:41SWEGävle OK 2
    188520Sami Metsola53:55+10:43FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    189198Markus Ståhl53:56+10:44FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    160Heikki Pelkonen53:56+10:44FINPäijät-Rasti
    191469Timo Ripatti53:57+10:45FINEpilän Esa 2
    1921072Daniel Gustavsson53:58+10:46SWEOK Nyköpings
    193848Edvin Karlsson54:00+10:48SWEOK Denseln 2
    1055Kari Peräkasari54:00+10:48FINLuumäen Rasti
    188Pekka Päivinen54:00+10:48FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    196255Jonas Claesson54:02+10:50SWEJärla IF
    197416Erik Bylund54:03+10:51SWEBrännans IF
    198266Gunnar Johansson54:05+10:53SWESkarpnäcks OL
    389Esa Huhtanen54:05+10:53FINRasti-Jussit 2
    200272Pasi Lehtimäki54:06+10:54FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    All Next 200 >