jukola.com

    Jyväs-Jukola 1997, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 4,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    13Anniina Paronen32:27FINLiedon Parma
    218Gro Sandstad33:19+52NORNydalens SK
    31Yvette Hague33:31+1:04NORBäkkelagets SK
    415Anna Nordanbro33:47+1:20SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    528Mari Sane34:08+1:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    610Lina Karlberg34:36+2:09SWEIFK Lidingö
    78Marika Mikkola34:37+2:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    814Hanna Ljungqvist34:39+2:12FINPargas IF
    935Pernilla Åsten34:43+2:16FINEspoon Suunta
    10457Isa Heggedal34:52+2:25NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    1169Sanna Sevanto34:54+2:27FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    12658Karin Noborn35:12+2:45SWESundsvall OK
    13Anne Linder35:12+2:45SWELeksands OK
    1422Jenny Wallsten35:14+2:47SWEOK Orion
    1534Lena Holmer35:16+2:49SWEIFK Moras OK
    16163Anna Karin Olm35:23+2:56SWEIF Thor
    1753Viktoria Petré35:25+2:58SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    18602Marie-Louise Johansson35:27+3:00SWESödertälje IF
    1991Kar-Ann Ånensen35:29+3:02NORNTHI 2
    2043Anna Haglund35:31+3:04SWEOK Hedströmmen
    2112Tina Janfjäll35:35+3:08SWEOK Ravinen
    2246Tine Rasmussen35:36+3:09NORNydalens SK 2
    23105Jenny Borgström35:45+3:18SWESvärdsjö IF
    2471Anne Laurila35:51+3:24FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    2524Annika Andersson35:55+3:28SWELinköpings OK
    269Sari Salo35:59+3:32FINLynx
    275Henna-Riikka Huhta36:01+3:34FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2864Lisa Sjölander36:04+3:37SWEOK Linné
    2965jessica Vestin36:08+3:41SWEGävle OK
    30458Anna Nygård36:12+3:45SWEDalaportens OL
    3158Anu Ekström36:14+3:47FINLiedon Parma 2
    32107Tiina Komssi36:19+3:52FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    3383Sari Ilola36:31+4:04FINPaimion Rasti 2
    3452Annika Nilsson36:37+4:10SWESävedalens AIK
    23Eva Stålstad36:37+4:10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    36265Maija Hurskainen36:38+4:11FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    3789Sari Salopelto36:41+4:14FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    3862Anki Björklund36:44+4:17SWELeksands OK 2
    39140Sanna Tolsa36:53+4:26FINKymin Suunnistajat
    206Mari Niskanen36:53+4:26FINKalevan Rasti 3
    4139Jaana Röytiö36:54+4:27FINPaimion Rasti
    4247Sara Åberg-Gramn36:56+4:29SWEHestra IF
    4320Anita Seger-Wehlin37:00+4:33SWEIFK Södertälje
    615Petra Thomasson37:00+4:33SWEUlricehamns OK
    4511Barbro Lönnkvist37:01+4:34SWETullinge SK
    41Tuuli Koivu37:01+4:34FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4730Kati Similä37:07+4:40FINKalevan Rasti
    48101Henna Herttuainen37:09+4:42FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    49124Susanna Valkonen37:11+4:44FINRasti-Lukko 2
    502Ragnhild Bente Andersen37:13+4:46NORHalden SK
    26Carina Sundkye37:13+4:46SWESträngnäs-Malmby OL
    5244Eva Westerlind37:15+4:48SWEOK Tyr
    96Arja Nuolioja37:15+4:48FINHankasalmen Hanka
    547Marianne Touru37:18+4:51FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    5529Alla Svjatkina37:19+4:52FINLappeen Riento
    5621Barbara Schulthess37:23+4:56NORIndre Östfold OK
    57111Maria Kähäri37:24+4:57SWEVB OL
    58110Susanne Andersson37:25+4:58SWEOK Denseln
    59337Tatjana Eskolin37:27+5:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    60125Annette Carlsson37:31+5:04SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    6138Mariann Arvesen37:36+5:09NORNTHI
    6233Lilian Björndahl37:42+5:15FINIK Falken
    63133Hanna Romppanen37:44+5:17FINKalevan Rasti 2
    6445Anna Beskow37:45+5:18SWEOK Hammaren
    6566Tiina Jussila37:46+5:19FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    66100Siv Friman37:47+5:20FINTurun Suunnistajat
    674237:48+5:21SWEOK Tisaren
    686Mari Aarikka37:51+5:24FINRastikarhut
    6937Marika Boström37:55+5:28FINPihkaniskat
    55Lena Gummesson37:55+5:28SWENybro OK
    7125Jenni Malmlund38:00+5:33FINRasti-Lukko
    7277Carolin Jonasson38:04+5:37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    73146Tove Gestranius38:06+5:39FINPargas IF 2
    74160Kristin Överöyen38:10+5:43NORIL Tyrving
    7595Tuija Laine38:12+5:45FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    76566Kari Aarhus38:17+5:50NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    77145Eva Hallsten38:18+5:51SWETäby OK
    7816Mari Putkonen38:20+5:53FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    79123Jenny Kjellberg38:23+5:56SWEOK Skogsstjärnan
    8070Raisa Sell38:24+5:57FINOK77
    8199Katri Lehtikangas38:25+5:58FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    242Anne Lahtinen38:25+5:58FINRasti-Nokia 2
    8372Mirkka Salmelin38:27+6:00FINDelta
    53438:27+6:00SWENyköpings OK
    85134Irmeli Laine38:28+6:01FINDelta 2
    86472Anne Sandnes38:32+6:05NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    8793Heli Savonen38:35+6:08FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    88158Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen38:38+6:11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    49Jeannette Malmsten38:38+6:11FINLynx 2
    90128Anniina Kiiltomäki38:41+6:14FINHyvinkään Rasti
    91488Anna Kurcyusz38:42+6:15SWEIFK Lidingö 3
    9236Tiina Äijälä38:48+6:21FINKangasala SK
    93246Hanna Lankinen38:49+6:22FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    94144Therese Lilja38:50+6:23SWERonneby OK
    95155Jenne Hellström38:55+6:28SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    96471Desiré Wallström38:58+6:31SWEFK Herkules
    97601Ulrika Samuellsson38:59+6:32SWESöders OL 2
    98177Sara Forsström39:01+6:34FINOK Raseborg
    9956Sanna Heinonen39:04+6:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    100495grete Westgård39:08+6:41NORIndre Östfold OK 2
    80Asta Flöjt39:08+6:41FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    85Maria Grafström39:08+6:41SWETimrå SOK
    10340Anna Falk39:09+6:42SWESundbybergs IK
    10484Tuija Hyvönen39:11+6:44FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    105103Annika Andersson39:15+6:48SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    106539Kristina Hoffrén39:16+6:49SWEOK Grip
    107137Sofia Bengtsson39:17+6:50SWEJärfälla OK
    108167Lena Wallén39:21+6:54SWETäby OK 2
    109151Katri Savolainen39:26+6:59FINSavon Rasti
    86Ann Grankvist39:26+6:59SWEOK Ravinen 2
    111122Kristina Pettersson39:27+7:00SWEOK Stigen
    1124Marie Nilsson39:28+7:01SWEPan Kristianstad
    11331Sofia Eriksson39:29+7:02SWEStora Tuna IK
    11482Kaari Kivikas39:32+7:05ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    183Anu Vesisenaho39:32+7:05FINNastolan Terä
    11681Kaisa Huttunen39:33+7:06FINOlavin Rasti
    117153Hanna Packalen39:34+7:07FINLynx 3
    92Susanna Hyytiä39:34+7:07FINRasti-Jussit
    11961Anne-Mari Mannila39:35+7:08FINRastikarhut 2
    120548Viktorija Kireilyte39:37+7:10LIEOK Takas
    59Mervi Olkoniemi39:37+7:10FINEspoon Suunta 2
    122464Malin Larsson39:38+7:11SWEEnen Orienteeringsklub
    12379Sanna Palomäki39:39+7:12FINRasti-Kurikka
    124118Katri Salo39:40+7:13FINOK77 2
    125474Christin Halvarsson39:41+7:14SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK
    126102Henna Plit39:42+7:15FINEspoon Akilles
    12732Kirsten Ambler39:46+7:19NORHalden SK 2
    76Päivi Puolakka39:46+7:19FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    129659Anna Lundberg39:47+7:20SWESundsvall OK 2
    130197Anna-Karin Clarin39:55+7:28SWESkattkärrs IF
    131489Emma Tarandi39:56+7:29SWEIFK Lidingö 4
    13267Heidi Tasanen40:01+7:34FINMynämäen Suunnistajat-52
    133210Anja Moberg40:06+7:39NOROL Trollelg
    73Päivi Leppäsalmi40:06+7:39FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    13550Heli Pallonen40:08+7:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    136542Åsa Larsson40:14+7:47SWEOK Kolmården
    137596Carina Jönsson40:20+7:53SWESträngnäs-Malmby OL 2
    138243Lisa Nordin40:21+7:54SWESkogslöparna-Övik
    139108Päivi Autio40:24+7:57FINAuran Vannas
    14019Kaisa Lantto40:25+7:58FINOulun Suunnistajat
    141623Ylva Zander40:28+8:01SWEVästerås SOK
    142147Charlotta Isaksson40:30+8:03SWESkellefteå OK 2
    143112Maarit Kuuttinen40:31+8:04FINNärpes OK
    144117Mari Siren40:33+8:06FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    14517Linda Antonsen40:38+8:11NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    473Stina Nilsson40:38+8:11SWEFriluftsklubben Göingarna
    592Kristina Lindström40:38+8:11SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    148231Hanna Helin-Luotonen40:42+8:15FINVakka-Rasti
    149329Riitta Taskinen40:44+8:17FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    150462Bodil Nordenström40:51+8:24SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    151156Sirkku Paavola40:59+8:32FINRasti-Nokia
    94Malin Jonsson40:59+8:32SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    153113Maria Laitinen41:02+8:35FINPerämeren Rasti
    154288Eija Matila41:04+8:37FINIF Femman 3
    15575Siv Dahlström41:07+8:40SWEKvarnsvedens OK
    57Lila Harjamäki41:07+8:40FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    157138Åsa Martinsson41:10+8:43SWEOK Tranan/TRANEMO
    15898Tiina Myllynen41:17+8:50FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    159150Isa Sandberg41:18+8:51FINIF Femman
    160136Pernilla Tilkku41:23+8:56SWEGustavsbergs IF
    629Karin Lundberg41:23+8:56SWEÄrla IF
    162109Laura Koivisto41:27+9:00FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    530Ann Elisabeth Kopland41:27+9:00NORModum O-Lag
    164469Anna Rapp41:32+9:05SWEFinspångs AIK
    165487Maria Sjögren41:36+9:09SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    166377Heli Ikonen41:38+9:11FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    167410Tove Sundqvist41:40+9:13FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    16887Stina Feil41:41+9:14SWESkellefteå OK
    169356Tuula Forsman41:44+9:17FINDelta 6
    17027Päivi Surakka41:45+9:18FINKeravan Urheilijat
    272Tiina Autio41:45+9:18FINLappeen Riento 2
    172292Laura Sumanen41:50+9:23FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    173388Merja Kärkkäinen41:51+9:24FINRasti-Pielinen
    174116Tiina Kivimäki41:54+9:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    175185Hely Salmenoja41:58+9:31FINHirvensalon Heitto
    170Lei Laine41:58+9:31FINEspoon Suunta 3
    177219Eija Blomqvist42:00+9:33FINIF Femman 2
    178200Britta Brännström42:03+9:36SWEÖstersunds OK
    179172Kirsi Vanhalakka42:05+9:38FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    315Leena Haapalehto42:05+9:38FINVetelin Urheilijat
    181486Karin Lindskog42:06+9:39SWEIFK Enskede
    182114Annika Andreasson42:07+9:40SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    183261Anu Kangasaho42:12+9:45FINDelta 4
    184126Sara Wallén42:13+9:46SWESöders OL
    185178Anna Lindström42:14+9:47SWEIFK Tumba
    186169Päivi Partanen42:15+9:48FINDelta 3
    187142Mari Hämäläinen42:21+9:54FINPihkaniskat 3
    188149Riikka Häkkinen42:23+9:56FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    189154Maarit Dahlman-Tervala42:24+9:57FINKangasala SK 3
    190650Ingrid Eide42:25+9:58NORLillomarka OL
    19178Helena Ingvarsdotter42:27+10:00SWENorrköpings AIS
    192168Saara Palonen42:29+10:02FINLammin Säkiä 2
    193127Päivi Hantula42:30+10:03FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    194196Lina Lindberg42:34+10:07SWEGävle OK 2
    195244Inna Tuomala42:38+10:11FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    139Päivi Lassila42:38+10:11FINRasTiimi
    197484Anna E Bogren42:39+10:12SWEIF Hagen
    198211Jeannette Lindroos42:41+10:14FINPargas IF 3
    199258Marja Sarin42:43+10:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    200342Suvi Manninen42:45+10:18FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    All Next 200 >