jukola.com

    Jyvs-Jukola 1997, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Finish 7,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORBkkelagets SK (1)2:47:32Hanne Sandstad52:08
    2SWEIFK Sdertlje (20)+3:24Katarina Borg50:10
    3SWESundsvall OK (658)+3:33Annika Zell51:13
    4FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (8)+3:35Johanna Asklf51:16
    5SWEDomnarvets GoIF (15)+3:40Karolina Arewng55:05
    6FINLiedon Parma (3)+3:55Reeta-Mari Kolkkala53:49
    7NORNydalens SK (18)+4:22Elisabeth Ingvaldsen52:00
    8SWEOK Orion (22)+6:10Cecilia Nilsson52:12
    9SWETullinge SK (11)+6:15Karin Craig53:50
    10FINKalevan Rasti (30)+6:32Elina Raijas53:49
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (5)+8:51Heidi Haapasalo55:56
    12SWEOK Tyr (44)+8:54Linda Fahlen54:40
    13SWELinkpings OK (24)+9:02Maria Eriksson54:23
    14SWEOK Ravinen (12)+9:09Maria Sandstrm52:33
    15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+9:11Satu Mkitammi52:19
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+9:53Katja Honkala49:39
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+10:22Anette Granstedt52:34
    18SWEIFK Liding (10)+11:54Lucie Bhm55:11
    19NORBkkelagets SK 2 (457)+11:55Ragnhild Myrvold55:58
    20SWEIF Thor (163)+12:58Gunilla Svrd52:22
    21SWELeksands OK (13)+13:12Lotten Lindkvist57:45
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (28)+14:13Heidi Liljestrm55:05
    23SWEOK Tisaren (42)+14:5750:27
    24NORHalden SK (2)+15:01Heather Monro51:31
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (34)+15:06Catharina Asph52:29
    26NORIndre stfold OK (21)+15:07Dorthe Dahl57:22
    27NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (17)+15:09Birgitte Husebye53:10
    28FINRastikarhut (6)+15:10Heli Jukkola54:07
    29SWEOK Denseln (110)+15:11Laure Coupat51:25
    30FINRasti-Lukko (25)+15:11Hanna Heiskanen56:20
    31FINIK Falken (33)+15:13Yvonne Gunell52:55
    32SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (26)+15:16Anna Garin53:29
    33SWESundbybergs IK (40)+15:17Anna Bogren55:02
    34FINEspoon Suunta (35)+15:18Sini Kemppainen1:00:00
    35FINLynx (9)+15:18Teresa Kollanen58:27
    36SWESvedalens AIK (52)+15:19Annika stman56:26
    37SWEUlricehamns OK (615)+15:21Jenny Johansson55:09
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (71)+15:27Kaisu Martinmki56:33
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (66)+15:31Riina Kuuselo56:44
    40FINPargas IF (14)+15:58Auli Hovikorpi1:01:17
    41FINTurun Suunnistajat (100)+16:25Vroni Knig54:14
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (56)+17:49Heli Nummelin56:08
    43FINPihkaniskat (37)+17:57Sirpa Lusa-Moser57:50
    44FINKangasala SK (36)+18:07Jaana Pietil56:06
    45SWEStora Tuna IK (31)+18:12Emma Nilsson1:01:15
    46SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (114)+18:16Maret Vaher54:18
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+18:17sa Gunnarsson59:21
    48SWEHestra IF (47)+18:26Helena Snsterd59:24
    49SWENybro OK (55)+19:25Anna Svensson1:00:27
    50SWEOK Linn (64)+20:35sa Hedin1:00:32
    51SWEFK Herkules (471)+21:30Laila Hglund55:45
    52SWERonneby OK (144)+21:38Maria Sibileva57:23
    53SWEPan Kristianstad (4)+21:41Jana Ciselarova55:07
    54FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (117)+21:50Ruth Vaher57:29
    55SWESders OL (126)+21:53Anke Xylander57:36
    56SWEGvle OK (65)+21:57Susanne Pettersson58:10
    57FINKeravan Urheilijat (27)+22:04Tellervo Parviainen1:00:09
    58NORNydalens SK 2 (46)+22:11Karoline Bredland59:55
    59SWEAlfta-sa OK (125)+22:13Lin Thorsell59:50
    60NORIL Tyrving (160)+22:14Birgit . Jensen58:04
    61FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (69)+22:18Ingrid Stengrd1:03:37
    62FINLappeen Riento (29)+22:20Mia Karvanen58:15
    63FINPaimion Rasti (39)+22:37Eija Sipponen1:00:23
    64FINLiedon Parma 2 (58)+23:25Katja Peltola57:58
    65FINDelta (72)+23:31Virpi Laine1:01:34
    66SWESundsvall OK 2 (659)+23:55Lotta Johansson1:01:49
    67FINOK77 (70)+24:52Marie Lundgren59:41
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot (41)+25:39Anniina Heikkinen1:03:18
    69NORHalden SK 2 (32)+25:46Lene Buck1:01:52
    70SWELeksands OK 2 (62)+25:55Linda Ns1:03:42
    71FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (158)+26:06Tiina Keskinarkaus1:03:41
    72SWEIFK Liding 2 (103)+26:11Malin Sjblom1:00:59
    73FINLynx 2 (49)+26:12Ulla Mnttri1:00:25
    74FINHankasalmen Hanka (96)+26:13Annukka Valkonen59:42
    75SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (94)+26:13Anna-Britt Nyberg59:57
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (95)+26:15Riitta Mhnen1:02:18
    77SWEOK Hedstrmmen (43)+26:16Kerstin Haglund1:00:11
    78FINPargas IF 2 (146)+26:17Josephine Lindroos59:48
    79FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (99)+26:25Reija Pakkala1:00:38
    80ESTOK Ilves Tartu (82)+26:33Kristi Vassil1:00:43
    81NORNTHI (38)+26:41Heidi Arnesen1:00:11
    82SWETby OK (145)+26:49Alexandra Svanstrm1:01:30
    83NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (566)+28:57Brita Cecilie Meen1:01:54
    84SWEstersunds OK (200)+29:10Sussi Wiklund57:37
    85FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (76)+29:14Outi Borgenstrm-Anjala1:00:32
    86SWEOK Hammaren (45)+29:15Laila Ingelsson1:02:47
    87FINKalevan Rasti 2 (133)+29:18Hennariikka Lonka1:01:39
    88FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (172)+29:20Satu Lehto1:04:57
    89FINPaimion Rasti 2 (83)+29:24Mirja Nurmi1:03:36
    90FINEspoon Suunta 2 (59)+29:32Taru Salminen1:00:11
    91FINOulun Suunnistajat (19)+29:37Mervi Ikonen58:21
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (57)+29:42Saana Ruuskanen1:02:01
    93SWEIFK Liding 3 (488)+29:47Annica Jansson1:03:50
    94SWEDalaportens OL (458)+29:54Linda Eriksson1:07:55
    95LIEOK Takas (548)+30:08Rasa Paznokaite1:06:12
    96FINDelta 2 (134)+30:21Marita Heinonen1:03:20
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+30:23Sanna Turunen1:04:10
    98SWESdertlje IF (602)+33:14Anna Mrsell58:58
    99FINEpiln Esa (119)+33:16Anne pelto-Huikko1:03:29
    100FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89)+33:29Paula Porkka1:05:45
    101FINRasti-Nokia (156)+33:30Saija Jokinen1:09:10
    102SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (155)+33:41Josefin Svensson1:08:07
    103FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (101)+33:54Pivi Munne1:08:23
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (109)+33:59Heli Vainio1:07:22
    105SWEStrngns-Malmby OL 2 (596)+34:46Encarna Maturann1:10:15
    106SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (53)+35:31Annika Bjrk1:05:12
    107FINKeuruun Kisailijat (73)+35:34Elli Haapamki59:33
    108FINRasti-Jussit (92)+35:36Elina Pienimki58:06
    109NORIndre stfold OK 2 (495)+35:38Kristine Andersen1:09:32
    110FINNrpes OK (112)+35:47Mia Norrgrann1:02:46
    111FINOlavin Rasti (81)+35:51Hanna Kosonen1:06:10
    112NORLillomarka OL (650)+35:56Trine Oldernes1:09:10
    113SWESvrdsj IF (105)+36:00Anna Karin Palm1:11:35
    114FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 (67)+36:04Reija Lintunen1:10:31
    115SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (123)+36:07Sara Nordahl1:11:42
    116SWEGustavsbergs IF (136)+36:15Linda Nordin58:46
    117SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (474)+36:24Louise Gthfors59:59
    118FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (93)+36:30Anja Koski1:12:46
    119FINPihkaniskat 2 (129)+36:59Riina Kaskentaus1:01:48
    120SWETimr SOK (85)+37:02Britta Backlund1:01:41
    121FINPargas IF 3 (211)+37:03Annika von Schoultz1:04:03
    122SWENorrkpings AIS (78)+37:04Marie Andersson1:00:06
    123NORModum O-Lag (530)+37:06Ingeborg Orerud1:02:34
    124FINKalevan Rasti 3 (206)+37:08Heli Liukka1:11:29
    125FINDelta 3 (169)+37:09Maarit Visaheimo1:08:20
    126FINKuopion Suunnistajat (50)+37:12Hanne Junnilainen1:00:56
    127FINOK77 2 (118)+37:15Anna Junkkaala1:01:47
    128SWEIFK Hedemora OK (487)+37:17Kristin Backkers1:05:55
    129NORNTHI 2 (91)+37:41Sigrid Simensen1:11:11
    130FINKping Kolsva OK (636)+39:42Martina Gustavsson1:01:57
    131FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (80)+39:48Anne Vetelinen1:03:42
    132SWESkellefte OK (87)+40:01Frida Feil1:04:09
    133FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (98)+40:01Ulla Silventoinen1:02:37
    134SWEOK Kolmrden (542)+40:02Carina Forslund1:00:31
    135FINRastikarhut 2 (61)+40:05Satu Marila1:10:52
    136SWEKvarnsvedens OK (75)+40:07Marie Bogg1:12:41
    137FINIF Femman (150)+40:09Margit Brechle1:04:12
    138FINSippurasti (135)+40:10Satu Salorinne1:03:11
    139NORBul-Troms (456)+40:13Randi Lillealtern1:03:09
    140SWETullinge SK 2 (608)+40:15Pamela sten1:02:27
    141FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (337)+40:16Tarja Lammila1:10:10
    142FINAkilles OK (165)+40:17Margita Nystrm1:06:23
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (84)+40:18Pivi Orava1:04:25
    144FINPermeren Rasti (113)+40:22Kaisa Laitinen1:04:17
    145FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (265)+40:42Outi Reitmaa1:11:45
    146SWEVB OL (111)+41:33Ida Staffas1:11:17
    147FINRasti-Lukko 2 (124)+42:04Hanne Berg1:13:37
    148SWEJrflla OK (137)+42:23Annika Billstam1:00:36
    149FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (369)+42:26Paula Hakala1:03:44
    150SWEOK Skogshjortarna (547)+42:30Kristina Aneland1:02:36
    151FINMalax IF (269)+42:33Camilla Sjberg1:04:53
    152SWEFinspngs AIK (469)+42:38Eva Lindman1:02:30
    153FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (149)+42:39Marja-Leena Laitinen1:03:20
    154SWEOK Stigen (122)+42:39Sari Hkansson1:02:04
    155NOROL Trollelg (210)+42:42Mai-Britt Wagnild1:10:55
    156FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+42:45Henni Palomki1:05:43
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (127)+42:46Maaret Rantanen1:06:34
    158FINHyvinkn Rasti (128)+42:50Paula Tukiainen1:07:08
    159SWENykpings OK (534)+42:521:04:49
    160FINNastolan Ter (183)+42:52Arja Vestola1:07:54
    161SWEIF Thor 2 (485)+43:06Dorothe Spillmann1:03:34
    162SWEVxj OK (120)+43:11Eva Persson1:01:42
    163SWEIF Hagen (484)+43:12Lena Svensson1:04:58
    164SWEIFK Liding 4 (489)+44:33Anna Lwegren1:13:02
    165FINLynx 3 (153)+44:36Tuija Soanjrvi1:10:34
    166SWEIFK Enskede (486)+44:42Carina Persson1:08:44
    167FINSuunta-Sepot (74)+46:05Leena Mauriala1:02:46
    168FINIF Femman 2 (219)+46:09Edith Madalik1:05:52
    169FINKoo-Vee (132)+46:27Hanna-Maija Mkel1:06:12
    170FINKymin Suunnistajat (140)+47:04Elina Hietala1:11:09
    171FINSavon Rasti (151)+47:11Leena Tolonen1:10:39
    172FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (241)+47:17Marjaana Kiiltomki1:06:48
    173SWEOK Klyftamo (541)+47:23Karin Andersson1:08:33
    174SWEVsters SOK (623)+48:40Linda Sveros1:12:14
    175FINHauhon Sisu (164)+48:50Katja Salonen1:05:48
    176FINEspoon Akilles (102)+48:58Eeva Hytnen1:13:40
    177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (116)+49:00Heidi Arjamaa1:10:42
    178FINLammin Ski (90)+49:06Sirpa Kukkonen1:09:10
    179SWEEnen Orienteeringsklub (464)+49:09Jennie Larsson1:08:31
    180FINAuran Vannas (108)+49:13Leena Miettinen1:11:38
    181SWEOK Ravinen 2 (86)+49:14Marika Henrysson1:09:11
    182FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (292)+49:15Raija Lappetelinen1:09:32
    183FINHirvensalon Heitto (185)+49:17Pirjo Fagerlund1:11:00
    184SWEIFK Tumba (178)+49:19Karin Axelsson1:07:00
    185SWEFriluftsklubben Gingarna (473)+49:28Camilla Svensson1:12:14
    186SWEOK Eken (115)+49:36Rebecka sterberg1:05:58
    187SWEGvle OK 2 (196)+49:39Ingela Eriksson1:09:46
    188FINPihkaniskat 3 (142)+49:52Jaana Eronen1:08:20
    189SWETby OK 3 (614)+49:57Marie Berglind1:12:10
    190FINRasTiimi (139)+50:53Tiina Koskela1:13:16
    191SWESkogslparna-vik (243)+51:08Helena Nordin1:06:26
    192FINViitasaaren Suunta (207)+51:23Kaisu Toikkanen1:14:18
    193SWEOK Sdertrn (88)+51:26Marianne Mechbch1:13:54
    194NORSK Freidig (657)+51:31Mari Angell Pettersen1:09:00
    195FINKangasala SK 2 (54)+51:34Katri Niittymki1:06:52
    196SWEOK Kre (60)+51:36Lotta Bergstrm1:08:29
    197SWEOK Grip (539)+51:45Anna Schweitz1:10:25
    198FINRastiketut (162)+51:50Eija Rantoja1:10:08
    199SWETby OK 2 (167)+51:56Kia Nordstrm1:12:02
    200FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (217)+52:08Marianna Nyberg1:12:13
    All Next 200 >