jukola.com

    Juhla-Jukola 1998, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Halden SKNOR
    2Pargas IFFIN
    3IFK Liding SOKSWE
    4Suunta 101FIN
    5SK-PohjanthtiFIN
    6Nydalens SKNOR
    7IFK GteborgSWE
    8Espoon SuuntaFIN
    9OK KolmrdenSWE
    10Bkkelagets SPKNOR
    11Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    12Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    13Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    14IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    15Kalevan RastiFIN
    16Pan KristianstadSWE
    17Kils OKSWE
    18IFK SdertljeSWE
    19OK HammarenSWE
    20Kangasala SKFIN
    21Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    22Tolered-Utby OLSWE
    23OK TyrSWE
    24Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    25Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    26Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    27LynxFIN
    28PihkaniskatFIN
    29OK RavinenSWE
    30Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    31OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    32OK OrionSWE
    33Koo-VeeFIN
    34Svedalens AIKSWE
    35Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    36IFK Sdertlje 2SWE
    37OK77FIN
    38Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN
    39Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    40Mntn Seudun ErpirkatFIN
    41Stora Tuna IKSWE
    42Hestra IFSWE
    43IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    44OK TisarenSWE
    45Eksj SOKSWE
    46IF FemmanFIN
    47RastivarsatFIN
    48Tampereen PyrintFIN
    49Sundsvall OKSWE
    50IFK Hedemora OKSWE
    51Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    52Gvle OKSWE
    53Linkpings OKSWE
    54Leksands OKSWE
    55Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    56Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    57Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    58Liedon ParmaFIN
    59Mynmen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    60OK TriangelnSWE
    61Asker SKNOR
    62Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    63Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    64RastikarhutFIN
    65Ronneby OKSWE
    66NTNUINOR
    67Tullinge SKSWE
    68Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    69Jrflla OKSWE
    70s ILNOR
    71Paimion RastiFIN
    72OK Tyr 2SWE
    73Indre stfold OKNOR
    74IFK Moras OKSWE
    75OK Pan rhusDEN
    76Bredaryds SOKSWE
    77OK AlehofSWE
    78IF ThorSWE
    79Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    80Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    81OK HllenSWE
    82Suunta 101 2FIN
    83OK KreSWE
    84Kristiansand OKNOR
    85Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    86Lapuan VirkiFIN
    87Vsters SOKSWE
    88SK-Pohjanthti 2FIN
    89Rasti E4FIN
    90Pargas IF 2FIN
    91OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    92OK SkogshjortarnaSWE
    93Hauhon SisuFIN
    94Nybro OKSWE
    95Lynx 2FIN
    96Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    97IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    98Kovlands IFSWE
    99OK RoslagenSWE
    100Partek 100v.FIN
    101Verdal OKNOR
    102Hrlvs IFSWE
    103IL TyrvingNOR
    104IL ImsNOR
    105SippurastiFIN
    106Kangasala SK 2FIN
    107Halden SK 2NOR
    108Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    109Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    110HiisirastiFIN
    111FK Friskus-VarbergSWE
    112Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    113OK SdertrnSWE
    114Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    115OK sterkerSWE
    116Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    117Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    118Pan Kristianstad 2SWE
    119OK LinnSWE
    120IF landFIN
    121IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    122Gustavsberg IFSWE
    123Strngns-Malmby OLSWE
    124Vnersborgs SKSWE
    125Hagaby GoIFSWE
    126Finspngs AIKSWE
    127Freidig SPKNOR
    128Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    129Grycksbo IF/ Bjurss OKSWE
    130Rasti-LukkoFIN
    131Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    132Suunta 101 3FIN
    133Lappeen RientoFIN
    134IF Femman 2FIN
    135Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    136Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    137Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    138Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    139Lten OLNOR
    140Friluftsklubben GingarnaSWE
    141Rasti-NokiaFIN
    142Tby OKSWE
    143Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    144Anttolan Urheilijat 2FIN
    145Suunta 2000FIN
    146IFK Gteborg 2SWE
    147Ulricehamns OKSWE
    148Vrend GNSWE
    149Nykping OKSWE
    150OK TorSWE
    151Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    152Sundsvall OK 2SWE
    153Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    154OK SkogsstjrnanSWE
    155OK Roslagen 2SWE
    156Boxholm Mjlby OlSWE
    157Dalaportens OLSWE
    158Bromma-Vllingby SKSWE
    159Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    160IFK UmeSWE
    161Fredrikstad SKNOR
    162Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    163Vihtavuoren PamausFIN
    164Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 2FIN
    165OK Kolmrden 2SWE
    166Saarijrven PullistusFIN
    167OK OrientFIN
    168OK SkeidiNOR
    169IF Thor 2SWE
    170Skellefte OKSWE
    171Rasti E4 2FIN
    172Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    173OK BotniaFIN
    174Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    175SK-Pohjanthti 3FIN
    176Lammin SkiFIN
    177Sundbybergs IKSWE
    178Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    179IF Femman 3FIN
    180Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    181OK77 2FIN
    182Rasti SaimaaFIN
    183Nrpes OKFIN
    184Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    185Rastivarsat 2FIN
    186Vsters SOK 2SWE
    187Jrflla OK 2SWE
    188Nydalens SK 2NOR
    189Rastikarhut 2FIN
    190rla IFSWE
    191Suunta 101 4FIN
    192Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    193Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    194Ronneby OK 2SWE
    195Vxj OKSWE
    196Rasti-HyryFIN
    197Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    198OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    199Sandefjord OKNOR
    200Sders SOLSWE
    All Next 200 >