jukola.com

    Juhla-Jukola 1998, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 5. leg 6,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    12Sren Nymalm38:55FINPargas IF
    21Chris Terkelsen39:04+9NORHalden SK
    34Jarmo Puttonen39:19+24FINSuunta 101
    49Johan Nsman39:28+33SWEOK Kolmrden
    56Pl Skogedal40:02+1:07NORNydalens SK
    649Mattias Allberg40:18+1:23SWESundsvall OK
    12Marko Haapiainen40:18+1:23FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    811Juha-Pekka Pallaspuro40:36+1:41FINTurun Suunnistajat
    968Pekka Inkeri40:45+1:50FINKalevan Rasti 2
    1029Gunnar Elveljung40:56+2:01SWEOK Ravinen
    15Kimmo Liljestrm40:56+2:01FINKalevan Rasti
    1272Jonathan Musgrave41:17+2:22SWEOK Tyr 2
    1318Mats Hellstadius41:18+2:23SWEIFK Sdertlje
    1436Joakim Backlund41:37+2:42SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    1535Mikko Karhu42:03+3:08FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1671Juha Suominen42:10+3:15FINPaimion Rasti
    1731Anders kerman42:12+3:17SWEOK Skogsmrdarna
    1832Martin Johansson42:23+3:28SWEOK Orion
    1946Peter Ivars42:26+3:31FINIF Femman
    207Arto Rautiainen42:27+3:32SWEIFK Gteborg
    2155Rene Otteson42:30+3:35FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    2248Severi Eerola42:40+3:45FINTampereen Pyrint
    2369Jonas Persson42:43+3:48SWEJrflla OK
    198Daniel Nilsson42:43+3:48SWEOK Skogsfalken
    258Matti Karvonen42:44+3:49FINEspoon Suunta
    2637Jan Wasstrm42:48+3:53FINOK77
    2782Jarkko Liuha42:56+4:01FINSuunta 101 2
    2856Juha-Pekka Andelmaa43:05+4:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2976Tommy Ask43:09+4:14SWEBredaryds SOK
    3099Ove Rdberg43:16+4:21SWEOK Roslagen
    93Erkki Paananen43:16+4:21FINHauhon Sisu
    3242Martin Claesson43:21+4:26SWEHestra IF
    3310Bo Engdahl43:23+4:28NORBkkelagets SPK
    345Raimo Turtinen43:25+4:30FINSK-Pohjanthti
    3588Jukka Tienhaara43:40+4:45FINSK-Pohjanthti 2
    3647Jarno Nurmela43:44+4:49FINRastivarsat
    3714Klas Karlsson43:45+4:50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3890Tommy Nymalm43:49+4:54FINPargas IF 2
    39119Henrik Roos43:53+4:58SWEOK Linn
    40161Frode Risbrte43:54+4:59NORFredrikstad SK
    4181Anders Eriksson43:55+5:00SWEOK Hllen
    4226Sami Virta43:57+5:02FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    4395Samuli Launiainen43:58+5:03FINLynx 2
    44120Sren Sundblom43:59+5:04FINIF land
    453Casper Giding44:00+5:05SWEIFK Liding SOK
    111Ola Tengner44:00+5:05SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    146Lars Gran Stenberg44:00+5:05SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    4858Toni Tuomala44:02+5:07FINLiedon Parma
    4921Asko Lautamki44:04+5:09FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    41Alistair Landels44:04+5:09SWEStora Tuna IK
    5113Jukka Pohjonen44:05+5:10FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    52171Jari Mnttinen44:07+5:12FINRasti E4 2
    53188Erlend Slokvik44:09+5:14NORNydalens SK 2
    54200Peter Andersson44:18+5:23SWESders SOL
    5523Erik Groth44:21+5:26SWEOK Tyr
    56586Joakim Kaminsky44:23+5:28SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    5766Jan Tore Ludvigsen44:26+5:31NORNTNUI
    5819Ulf Bergqvist44:30+5:35SWEOK Hammaren
    5924Mikko Vehmas44:50+5:55FINRajamen Rykmentti
    6020Riku Rintanen44:55+6:00FINKangasala SK
    61265Markus Ottila44:56+6:01FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    6286Juha-Matti Laakso45:00+6:05FINLapuan Virki
    63125Anders Lindens45:12+6:17SWEHagaby GoIF
    6462Jarkko Kerkola45:13+6:18FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    65172Reko Martti45:16+6:21FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    6657Jouko Jylh45:17+6:22FINEspoon Suunta 2
    6765Christian Hkansson45:18+6:23SWERonneby OK
    6827Tuomas Niemi45:19+6:24FINLynx
    6916Tomas Nielsen45:21+6:26SWEPan Kristianstad
    185Lauri Suomela45:21+6:26FINRastivarsat 2
    71135Miika Korppi45:24+6:29FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    72121Markus Sthl45:25+6:30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    7351Roy Parnetti45:39+6:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    312Mathias Eriksson45:39+6:44FINLynx 3
    7539Henrik Tala45:41+6:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    76279John Gahlin45:43+6:48SWEBrnnans IF
    7794Michael Adamsson45:45+6:50SWENybro OK
    7867Henrik Persson45:47+6:52SWETullinge SK
    38Kelo K. Johansen45:47+6:52DENTisvilde Hegn OK
    80437Arvo Ahola46:06+7:11FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    8180Janne Karri46:16+7:21FINHyvinkn Rasti
    8292Erik Jonsson46:26+7:31SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    83275Petr Horak46:27+7:32CZHVelkopopovicky Team
    84114Esa Mki46:29+7:34FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    85440Calle Bomman46:38+7:43SWESoIK Hellas
    193Timo Laitinen46:38+7:43FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    87136Vesa Mkinen46:39+7:44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    88176Tapio Tikkanen46:43+7:48FINLammin Ski
    170Pr Noren46:43+7:48SWESkellefte OK
    9022Anders Yngstrm46:45+7:50SWETolered-Utby OL
    91182Kimmo Vilska46:46+7:51FINRasti Saimaa
    92102Mikael Persson46:50+7:55SWEHrlvs IF
    93349Eivind Tonna46:52+7:57NORModum O-Lag
    9428Esa Mononen46:54+7:59FINPihkaniskat
    95167Hannes Vickholm46:58+8:03FINOK Orient
    9678Ola Lind47:00+8:05SWEIF Thor
    9744Bjrn Carlsson47:01+8:06SWEOK Tisaren
    98169Christer Nygren47:07+8:12SWEIF Thor 2
    99106Petri Ikvalko47:08+8:13FINKangasala SK 2
    100141Petteri Suominen47:12+8:17FINRasti-Nokia
    101134Magnus Torrkulla47:14+8:19FINIF Femman 2
    10217Christer Nilsson47:15+8:20SWEKils OK
    10334Hasse Fransson47:16+8:21SWESvedalens AIK
    10489Seppo Rytknen47:29+8:34FINRasti E4
    116Marko Haapakangas47:29+8:34FINValkeakosken Haka
    106153C. Moris47:32+8:37SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    107163Jukka Kytl47:34+8:39FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    108484Lars Chridtiansen47:36+8:41DANFarum OK
    109211Lars Forsberg47:51+8:56SWEOK Ravinen 2
    110179Mathias Forss47:53+8:58FINIF Femman 3
    111128Marko Heiskanen47:59+9:04FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    33Harri Mki47:59+9:04FINKoo-Vee
    11343Bengt hlund48:00+9:05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    114142Martin Asp48:03+9:08SWETby OK
    115409Tuomas Saramki48:04+9:09FINLynx 5
    11687Peter Lundin48:05+9:10SWEVsters SOK
    117572Maksim Borisov48:08+9:13RUSYarky Mir OK
    118656Tapio Viiri48:09+9:14FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    11930Veli-Pekka Valkonen48:12+9:17FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    12077Per Grnroos48:18+9:23SWEOK Alehof
    121357Bjrn Rydvall48:30+9:35SWEUme OK
    122117Turo Vtinen48:36+9:41FINEspoon Suunta 3
    12352Janne Eriksson48:38+9:43SWEGvle OK
    103Frode Konst48:38+9:43NORIL Tyrving
    125164Timo Ritasalo48:42+9:47FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    126189Tapio Jacobsson48:43+9:48FINRastikarhut 2
    12791Stefan Forsgren48:44+9:49SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    12840Petri Asikainen48:47+9:52FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    203Kaj Saarinen48:47+9:52FINLiedon Parma 2
    130466Gran Eriksson48:49+9:54SWEDeje Skidfrening
    131112Harri Lhdesmki48:52+9:57FINRasti-Kurikka
    132156Joel Birath48:59+10:04SWEBoxholm Mjlby Ol
    280Lauri Tapola48:59+10:04FINRasti-Jyry
    134175Hannu Kaikkonen49:01+10:06FINSK-Pohjanthti 3
    135315Aleksi Leskinen49:02+10:07FINLynx 4
    136434Veijo Mononen49:03+10:08FINRasti E4 3
    137184Elmeri Vhnen49:05+10:10FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    138243Simo Mertanen49:06+10:11FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    139217Pekka Huusari49:09+10:14FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    140391Anders Bennitz49:11+10:16SWEEnen Orienteeringsklubb
    141241Antti Juntunen49:12+10:17FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    142199Rjar Fjeldbo49:13+10:18NORSandefjord OK
    143177Rolf Arrestam49:17+10:22SWESundbybergs IK
    144122Hans Benjaminssen49:20+10:25SWEGustavsberg IF
    145150Magnus Hellberg49:21+10:26SWEOK Tor
    146201Simo Uusikartano49:23+10:28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    147250Timo Ahvenainen49:32+10:37FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    148256Mats Jnsson49:40+10:45SWEstersunds OK
    149131Tero Myllymki49:41+10:46FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    150331Lars Lindholm49:50+10:55FINOK Raseborg
    151532Fredrik Bartholdsson49:52+10:57SWEHalmstad OK
    473Ilkka Heiskanen49:52+10:57FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    153190Tomas Ljungkvist49:55+11:00SWErla IF
    154154Magnus Andersson49:56+11:01SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    155104Magnus Nicolaisen50:00+11:05NORIL Ims
    156459Magnus Andersson50:07+11:12SWEKunglvs OK
    157338Tuomas Soininen50:09+11:14FINKalevan Rasti 4
    158444Jussi Sinisalo50:10+11:15FINHiisirasti 2
    159160Oskar Malmberg50:11+11:16SWEIFK Ume
    160174Veli-Pekka Kantola50:15+11:20FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    161426Raul Reiman50:17+11:22ESTOK M.A.R.U
    162152Torbjrn Andersson50:18+11:23SWESundsvall OK 2
    133Jukka-Pekka Nakari50:18+11:23FINLappeen Riento
    164207Martin Hgedal50:19+11:24SWEIF Hagen
    45Marcus Frg50:19+11:24SWEEksj SOK
    166107Peter Mohn50:21+11:26NORHalden SK 2
    16764Vesa Mikkola50:29+11:34FINRastikarhut
    16825Ari Salonen50:33+11:38FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    730Pasi Huhtiniemi50:33+11:38FINLuumen Rasti
    170123Michele Tavernaro50:35+11:40SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    171494Erik Andersson50:37+11:42SWEOK Denseln 2
    162Aki Permki50:37+11:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    173180Vesa Taanila50:40+11:45FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    17459Tommi Kallikari50:45+11:50FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    186Jonas Zetterqvist50:45+11:50SWEVsters SOK 2
    176377Paavo Koskenkorva50:52+11:57FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    147Jonas Knutsson50:52+11:57SWEUlricehamns OK
    178311Ilkka Bister50:53+11:58FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    17970Hvard Hgrd50:55+12:00NORs IL
    180144Pekka Kiljunen50:59+12:04FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    18161yvind Ove Trier51:09+12:14NORAsker SK
    182168Kai Henning Mb51:11+12:16NOROK Skeidi
    183686Martin Gustavsson51:17+12:22SWEStrngns-Malmby OL 2
    184291Per Gran Mnsson51:18+12:23SWESdertlje IF
    185727Jerry Sll51:23+12:28SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    18663Sampo Sillanp51:25+12:30FINKeravan Urheilijat
    187212Niklas Ingelsson51:27+12:32SWEStorviks IF
    188259Jyrki Mki-Kala51:28+12:33FINSuunta-Sepot
    18996Vin Patama51:32+12:37FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    190313Jussi Niilahti51:35+12:40FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    191215Lars Karlsson51:40+12:45SWEOK Hammaren 2
    192247Lars Gustafsson51:46+12:51SWESterbygdens OK
    450Tuomas Mattila51:46+12:51FINKymin Suunnistajat
    19497Magnus Pettersson51:47+12:52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    195555Henrik Landstrm51:49+12:54SWEStigskarna/OK Skrmen/ml
    196218Mikko Perl51:53+12:58FINLapuan Virki 2
    197151Markus Kangasniemi51:55+13:00FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    240Roger Nyqvist51:55+13:00FINOK Orient 2
    199352Jarno Riikonen51:56+13:01FINPetjveden Petjiset
    200293Lauri Mustonen51:58+13:03FINAlatornion Pirkat
    All Next 200 >