jukola.com

    Juhla-Jukola 1998, Venlojen Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Bäkkelagets SPKNOR
    2IFK SödertäljeSWE
    3Sundsvall OKSWE
    4Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    5Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    6Liedon ParmaFIN
    7Nydalens SKNOR
    8OK OrionSWE
    9Tullinge SKSWE
    10Kalevan RastiFIN
    11Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    12OK TyrSWE
    13Linköpings OKSWE
    14OK RavinenSWE
    15Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    16Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    17IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    18IFK LidingöSWE
    19Almby IKSWE
    20IF ThorSWE
    21Leksands OKSWE
    22Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    23OK TisarenSWE
    24Halden SKNOR
    25IFK Moras OKSWE
    26Indre Östfold OKNOR
    27Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    28RastikarhutFIN
    29Rasti-LukkoFIN
    30OK DenselnSWE
    31IK FalkenFIN
    32Strängnäs-Malmby OLSWE
    33Sundbybergs IKSWE
    34Espoon SuuntaFIN
    35LynxFIN
    36Sävedalens AIKSWE
    37Ulricehamns OKSWE
    38Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    39Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    40Pargas IFFIN
    41Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    42Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    43PihkaniskatFIN
    44Kangasala SKFIN
    45Stora Tuna IKSWE
    46IFK Södertälje 2SWE
    47IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    48Hestra IFSWE
    49FK Friskus-VarbergSWE
    50OK LinnéSWE
    51FK HerkulesSWE
    52Ronneby OKSWE
    53Pan KristianstadSWE
    54Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    55Söders SOLSWE
    56Gävle OKSWE
    57Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    58Nydalens SK 2NOR
    59Alfta-Ösa OKSWE
    60IL TyrvingNOR
    61IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN
    62Lappeen RientoFIN
    63Paimion RastiFIN
    64Liedon Parma 2FIN
    65Suunta 101FIN
    66Sundsvall OK 2SWE
    67OK77FIN
    68Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    69Halden SK 2NOR
    70Leksands OK 2SWE
    71Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    72IFK Lidingö 2SWE
    73Lynx 2FIN
    74OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    75Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    76Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    77OK HedströmmenSWE
    78Pargas IF 2FIN
    79Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    80Orienteerisklubi IlvesEST
    81NTNUINOR
    82Täby OKSWE
    83Brumby Racing TeamAUS
    84Östersunds OKSWE
    85Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    86OK HammarenSWE
    87Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    88Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    89Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    90Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    91Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    92Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    93IFK Lidingö 3SWE
    94Dalaportens OLSWE
    95Hagaby GoIFSWE
    96Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    97Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN
    98Södertälje IFSWE
    99Epilän EsaFIN
    100Partek 100v.FIN
    101Rasti-NokiaFIN
    102Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    103Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    104Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN
    105OK GipenSWE
    106Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    107Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    108Rasti-JussitFIN
    109Farum OKDEN
    110Närpes OKFIN
    111Kongsberg OLNOR
    112Lillomarka OLNOR
    113Svärdsjö IFSWE
    114Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52FIN
    115OK SkogsstjärnanSWE
    116Asker SkiklubbNOR
    117Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE
    118Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    119Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    120Timrå SOK / VK UISWE
    121Pargas IF 3FIN
    122Norrköpings AISSWE
    123Modum O-LagNOR
    124Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    125Suunta 101 2FIN
    126Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    127OK77 2FIN
    128IFK Hedemora OKSWE
    129OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    130Köping Kolsva OKSWE
    131Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
    132Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    133Skellefteå OKSWE
    134OK KolmårdenSWE
    135Rastikarhut 2FIN
    136Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKSWE
    137IF FemmanFIN
    138SippurastiFIN
    139OK PekoEST
    140Tullinge SK 2SWE
    141Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    142Akilles OKFIN
    143Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    144Perämeren RastiFIN
    145Tampereen Pyrintö 5FIN
    146Kungälvs OKSWE
    147Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    148Järfälla OKSWE
    149Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN
    150OK SkogshjortarnaSWE
    151Malax IFFIN
    152Finspångs AIKSWE
    153OK RenenSWE
    154Itä-Päijänteen RastiFIN
    155OL TrollelgNOR
    156Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    157Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    158Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    159Nastolan TeräFIN
    160Nyköpings OKSWE
    161IF Thor 2SWE
    162Växjö OKSWE
    163Solna OKSWE
    164Storviks IFSWE
    165Lynx 3FIN
    166IFK EnskedeSWE
    167Suunta-SepotFIN
    168IF Femman 2FIN
    169Koo-VeeFIN
    170Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    171Savon RastiFIN
    172Hyvinkään Rasti 2FIN
    173Västerås SOKSWE
    174OK KlyftamoSWE
    175Hauhon SisuFIN
    176Espoon AkillesFIN
    177Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    178Lammin SäkiäFIN
    179Enen OrienteeringsklubSWE
    180Auran VannasFIN
    181OK Ravinen 2SWE
    182Hyvinkään Rasti 3FIN
    183Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    184IFK Tumba / MälarhöjdenSWE
    185Friluftsklubben GöingarnaSWE
    186Tjällmo-Godegårds OKSWE
    187Gävle OK 2SWE
    188Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    189Täby OK 2SWE
    190RasTiimiFIN
    191Skogslöparna-ÖvikSWE
    192Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    193OK SödertörnSWE
    194Freidig SPKNOR
    195Kangasala SK 2FIN
    196OK KåreSWE
    197Trosabygdens OKSWE
    198RastiketutFIN
    199Täby OK 3SWE
    200Botne SK / Horten OKNOR
    All Next 200 >