jukola.com

    Hiisi-Jukola 1999, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 8,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    17Liisa Anttila50:49FINTampereen Pyrint
    237Johanna Asklf53:24+2:35FINKalevan Rasti
    32Eija Koskivaara54:03+3:14FINPargas IF
    44Reeta-Mari Kolkkala54:07+3:18FINLiedon Parma
    529Anette Granstedt55:02+4:13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    63Hanne Staff55:05+4:16NORBkkelagets SPK
    713Catarina berg55:21+4:32SWEStora Tuna IK
    832Brigitte Wolf56:31+5:42FINOK 77
    9331Dolte Dahl56:45+5:56DENSpring Cup OK
    105Brigitte Husebye57:09+6:20NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    1152Satu Mki-Lammi57:14+6:25FINKangasala SK
    1230Maria Gustafsson57:18+6:29SWEOK Ravinen
    1394Karolina Samuelsson57:30+6:41SWESundbybergs IK
    1448Marlena Jansson57:58+7:09SWEOK Tisaren
    156Karolina Arewng58:02+7:13SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    1649Maria Sibileva58:33+7:44SWERonneby OK
    1710Cecilia Nilsson58:56+8:07SWEOK Orion
    1855Eva Stlstad59:05+8:16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    1912Katarina Borg59:25+8:36SWESdertlje Orientering
    20467Carina Svensson59:43+8:54SWEEksj SOK
    2121Maria Hoffman59:46+8:57FINDelta
    2211Gunilla Svrd1:00:19+9:30SWEIF Thor
    2323Heidi Liljestrm1:00:38+9:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    24153Ellen Moen1:01:25+10:36NORNTNUI
    25157Pivi Leppsalmi1:01:29+10:40FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    2644Sabrina Meister1:01:42+10:53NORHalden SK
    2719Paula Haapakoski1:01:55+11:06FINOulun Suunnistajat
    2814Anna-Karin Jansson1:02:05+11:16SWELeksands OK
    2979Heli Nummelin1:02:16+11:27FINKalevan Rasti 2
    3042Kicki Westman1:02:29+11:40SWETullinge SK
    3145Ingela Mattsson1:02:38+11:49FINPargas IF 2
    32515Tuuli Kastemaa1:02:46+11:57FINHirvensalon Heitto 3
    3322Katarina Allberg1:02:56+12:07SWESundsvall OK
    3426Auna Mrsell1:03:17+12:28SWELinkpings OK
    3566Rose-Marie Forslund1:03:25+12:36SWEIFK Hedemora
    3691Magdalena Danielsson1:03:34+12:45SWEIFK Liding 2
    3736Kirti Rebane1:04:12+13:23FINLiedon Parma 2
    3825Astra Francke1:04:14+13:25FINRajamen Rykmentti
    39137Jenny Boberg1:04:15+13:26SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    4059Annika Bjrk1:04:21+13:32SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    41128Madelene Limpar1:04:24+13:35SWESolna OK
    42399Danute Mnsson1:04:54+14:05SWEPan-Kristianstad
    438Alisabeth Ingvaldsen1:04:56+14:07NORNydalens SK
    4433Maria Spassiuk1:04:57+14:08SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    4527Lucie Bhm1:05:02+14:13SWEIFK Liding
    4631Anu Annus1:05:08+14:19FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4778Riikka Eerola1:05:19+14:30FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    89Merete Bigum1:05:19+14:30DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    49110Anniina Heikkinen1:05:31+14:42FINVehkalahden Veikot
    50653Anna Svensson1:05:44+14:55SWENybro OK
    5162Christina Smedberg1:05:49+15:00SWEOK Skogsfalken
    5263Britta Backlund1:05:56+15:07SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    53171Lindha Hellner1:05:58+15:09SWEAlmby IK
    54122Pirjo Aalto1:05:59+15:10FINRasti-Nokia
    5576Lena Strm1:06:00+15:11SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK
    5615Tiina Jukkola1:06:14+15:25FINRastikarhut
    57554Marie Andersson1:06:27+15:38SWENorrkpings AIS
    5893Maaret Rantanen1:06:35+15:46FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    5934Laura Kiiski1:06:37+15:48FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    6061Sirra Toivonen1:06:44+15:55FINKangasala SK 2
    116Hennariikka Lonka1:06:44+15:55FINKalevan Rasti 3
    62306Mia Norrgrann1:06:52+16:03FINNrpes OK
    63124Taru Ikheimonen1:06:57+16:08FINSuunta 101 2
    64658Susanne Wiklund1:06:58+16:09SWEstersunds OK
    65255Auli Hovikorpi1:07:01+16:12FINPargas IF 4
    6656Camilla Olsson1:07:22+16:33SWESvedalens AIK
    67114Elin Ek1:07:25+16:36SWEKvarnsvedens GOIF
    68278Eli Marie Boen1:07:32+16:43NORPorsgrunn O-lag
    6935Lila Harjamki1:07:41+16:52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    70127Mari Vnnen1:07:48+16:59FINSiilin Rasti
    7180Piia Juhola1:07:53+17:04FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    7268sa Larsson1:07:54+17:05SWEOK Kolmrden
    739Sari Salo1:08:24+17:35FINLynx
    7424Reija Lintunen1:08:32+17:43FINRasti-Lukko
    362Helena Svensson1:08:32+17:43SWEOK Tyr 2
    76637Tarja Lammila1:08:34+17:45FINLaitilan Jyske
    77115Anne Pelto-Huikko1:08:37+17:48FINEpiln Esa
    78140Hannele Valkonen1:08:40+17:51FINHankasalmen Hanka
    79275Caroline Kaipe1:08:49+18:00SWEVB OL
    8051Sini Turunen1:08:53+18:04FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    81303Maret Vaher1:08:54+18:05ESTOK Kobras
    8272Johanna Kraft1:08:55+18:06SWELeksands OK 2
    476Riina Kauppi1:08:55+18:06FINAsikkalan Raikas
    8465Johanna Toivonen1:09:02+18:13FINSuunta 101
    138Yvonne Fjordside1:09:02+18:13DENKolding OK
    8660Helena Bith1:09:08+18:19SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    87169Randi Hilund1:09:12+18:23NORIndre stfold OK
    8850Laila Hglund1:09:15+18:26SWEFK Herkules
    89277Salla Lehto1:09:19+18:30FINKymin Suunnistajat
    9039Svetlana Gorbatenkova1:09:20+18:31FINLappeen Riento
    46Simone Luder1:09:20+18:31FINTurun Suunnistajat
    92142Linn Nilsson1:09:23+18:34SWEKils OK
    93351Ulrica Swrd-Butikofer1:09:36+18:47SWEForsa Orienteringsklubb
    94638Camilla Moris1:09:37+18:48SWEDomnarvets GoIF 4
    9573Karin Arvidsson1:09:38+18:49SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik
    248Katri Haataja1:09:38+18:49FINSuunta 101 3
    9781Triin Vask1:09:39+18:50ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    98141Laima Klauza1:09:45+18:56LATNBS-ZS
    99599Ylva Zander1:09:52+19:03SWEVsters SOK 2
    10057Anne Laurila1:10:06+19:17FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    101319Irmeli Laine1:10:10+19:21FINDelta 4
    102111Alix Young1:10:12+19:23NORNydalens SK 2
    103252Miia Tuunanen1:10:34+19:45FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    10487Kristin veryen1:10:36+19:47NORIL Tyrving
    105121Mari Putkonen1:10:42+19:53FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    53Christin Johansson1:10:42+19:53SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    269Marianne Carlberg1:10:42+19:53SWEEnebybergs IF
    10816Johanna Rberg1:10:48+19:59SWEOK Tyr
    109418Herje Aibast1:10:50+20:01ESTOK M.A.R.U.
    110357Siri Hagman1:10:51+20:02NORKolbotn & Skimt OL
    11175Heidi Arjamaa1:11:01+20:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    112488Tale Gulliksen1:11:06+20:17SWESvedalens AIK 2
    113194Kati Heinola1:11:12+20:23FINRasti-Nokia 2
    114133Pamela sten1:11:24+20:35SWETullinge SK 2
    11520Mall Alev1:11:25+20:36SWEIFK Moras OK
    116112Malin Jonsson1:11:29+20:40SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    117304Guro Dalene1:11:35+20:46NORNLHI O-Gruppa
    118335Anna Nygrd1:11:40+20:51SWEVsters SOK
    119152Helena Mkel1:11:42+20:53FINPihkaniskat 2
    235Maritta Kymlinen1:11:42+20:53FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    121130Frida Feil1:11:44+20:55SWESkellefte OK
    122204Sanna Niemi1:11:49+21:00FINHauhon Sisu
    12386Margit Ampuja-Viirto1:11:51+21:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    473Piia Ivakko1:11:51+21:02FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    125174Mervi Ikonen1:11:57+21:08FINOulun Suunnistajat 3
    126377Josefin Svensson1:11:59+21:10SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    127144Diana Sarmiala1:12:09+21:20SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    128100Hanna Ketamo1:12:14+21:25FINSuunta-Sepot
    129207Pivi Orava1:12:19+21:30FINRastivarsat
    130338Heli Peltola1:12:22+21:33FINKuortaneen Kunto
    13174Sara Walln1:12:32+21:43SWESders SOL
    13285Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:12:35+21:46FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    133324Hanna Siitonen1:12:42+21:53FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    13447Eva Gustavsson1:12:48+21:59SWESdertlje Orientering 2
    13570Virpi Seppl1:12:49+22:00FINEspoon Suunta 2
    136196Kaisa Kurittu1:12:53+22:04FINRastikarhut 3
    13797Tone Fidje1:13:01+22:12NOROddersjaa
    138131Outi Borgenstrm-Ansala1:13:06+22:17FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    13984Mirja Nurmi1:13:07+22:18FINPaimion Rasti 2
    14043Johanna Ryynnen1:13:08+22:19FINPihkaniskat
    141408Sarmitte Sild1:13:12+22:23ESTOK Vru
    14254Linda Larsson1:13:23+22:34SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    14388Teresa Kollanen1:13:28+22:39FINLynx 2
    151Airi Toivonen1:13:28+22:39FINLiedon Parma 4
    145123Karina Bokeroed Hansen1:13:29+22:40NORHalden SK 2
    14641Sanna Sevanto1:13:43+22:54FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    147621Virpi Juutilainen1:13:49+23:00FINInnotiimi
    148168Alexandra Svanstrm1:13:51+23:02SWETby OK 2
    149369Mari Hmlinen1:13:57+23:08FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    150366Anna Jonhed1:14:01+23:12SWEOK Milan
    15182Elina Saastamoinen1:14:04+23:15FINSippurasti
    152396Annika Jansson1:14:20+23:31SWEIFK Liding 3
    153159Jonna Asukas1:14:26+23:37FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    154155Elisa Niinimki1:14:30+23:41FINHyvinkn Rasti
    155462Pivi Npnkangas1:14:32+23:43FINPummin Suunta
    156238Margita Nystrm1:14:36+23:47FINAkilles OK
    157220Eila Seppl1:14:37+23:48FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    158199Seija Hyytiinen1:14:43+23:54FINSuomen Poliisi
    159354Mia Biesfeldt1:14:58+24:09SWErla IF
    160225Leena Salmenkyl-Mattila1:15:00+24:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    161289Reija Haikama1:15:11+24:22FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    162259Pirjo Kaski1:15:21+24:32FINSalon Viesti
    163327Jenny Nilsson1:15:22+24:33SWEKristinehamns OK
    223Johanna Nittymki1:15:22+24:33FINKoo-Vee ry.
    16583Elin Dahlin1:15:23+24:34SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    218Jaana Eronen1:15:23+24:34FINPihkaniskat 3
    167344Anne Kauppila1:15:26+24:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    168336Merike Vanjuk1:15:56+25:07ESTHiiumaa OK
    169184Riikka Laaksonen1:15:57+25:08FINRasti 88
    170561Jessica Vestin1:15:59+25:10SWEGvle OK
    171411Allison Jones1:16:05+25:16FINAlatornion Pirkat
    172253Anja Mkel-Rikknen1:16:32+25:43FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    173192Katja Seppnen1:16:43+25:54FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    174177Taina Louhivuori1:16:59+26:10FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    175256Maarit Ritakallio1:17:02+26:13FINLiedon Parma 5
    392Pirjo Fagerlud1:17:02+26:13FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    177417Kati Haanp1:17:06+26:17FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    178139Annika Mannelin1:17:24+26:35FINRastikarhut 2
    179466Irma Jokinen1:17:27+26:38FINTurengin Sarastus
    180164Paula Porkka1:17:34+26:45FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    181118Marja Joutsen1:17:35+26:46FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    182961:17:44+26:55SWEDalaportens OL
    183265Nina Helgas1:17:47+26:58FINSolf IK
    184217Leena Myllys1:17:49+27:00FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    185154Marja Rantanen1:17:53+27:04FINLammin Ski 2
    186146Annu Tyysknen1:17:54+27:05FINLiedon Parma 3
    18799Anna Simes1:17:56+27:07SWEOK Kre
    18864Dorothe Spillman1:17:57+27:08SWEIF Thor 2
    189222Suvi Manninen1:18:05+27:16FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    190183Cabriella Varga1:18:10+27:21SWEOK Ravinen 2
    191361Elina Hietala1:18:15+27:26FINKoo-Vee ry. 2
    192559Jenny Eriksson1:18:53+28:04SWEOK Rodhen
    19398Tiina Rautakorpi1:18:56+28:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    194129Carina Persson1:19:03+28:14SWEIFK Enskede
    195603Nina Ljunqvist-Sarparant1:19:06+28:17FINPargas IF 6
    19618Hanna Hovila1:19:11+28:22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    535Monica Olsson1:19:11+28:22SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb
    126Johanna Skog1:19:11+28:22FINIK Falken
    199132Hanna Mettl1:19:12+28:23FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    200182Pirjo Rmnen1:19:18+28:29FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    All Next 200 >