jukola.com

    Hiisi-Jukola 1999, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 6,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (44)2:12:12Heather Munro39:24
    2FINLiedon Parma (4)+19Outi Sareila40:38
    3FINPargas IF (2)+34Sanna Nymalm39:28
    4FINKalevan Rasti (37)+1:00Kirsi Bostrm39:25
    5SWEDomnarvets GoIF (6)+1:04Arja Hannus40:02
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (7)+3:31Annika Viilo37:23
    7NORBkkelagets SPK (3)+3:50Yvette Baker42:31
    8SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (33)+3:54Emma Dahlstedt43:07
    9NORNTNUI (153)+3:56Aasne Hoksrud42:55
    10SWEOK Ravinen (30)+4:56Maria Sandstrm44:17
    11SWESdertlje Orientering (12)+5:38Monika Hatlen42:01
    12SWESundsvall OK (22)+5:46Karin Noborn39:05
    13FINOK 77 (32)+5:49Marie Lundgren45:11
    14SWEOK Orion (10)+6:14Pia Olsson40:10
    15FINRastikarhut (15)+8:19Anne Nurmi40:06
    16FINLappeen Riento (39)+8:22Mia Karvanen43:02
    17FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+8:33Elli Haapamki45:27
    18FINLiedon Parma 2 (36)+10:44Riina-Mari Kolkkala49:40
    19SWEOK Tyr (16)+13:03Linda Ryen47:03
    20SWEStora Tuna IK (13)+13:11Pia Birkebaek49:44
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (29)+13:45Karin Hellman45:33
    22SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (137)+13:52Caroline Jnsson41:58
    23SWESdertlje Orientering 2 (47)+14:11Anita Wehlin45:54
    24SWEIFK Liding 2 (91)+14:19Malin Nilsson48:41
    25FINLynx (9)+15:11Anu ijl43:35
    26SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+15:13Malin Stvling49:51
    27FINSuunta 101 (65)+16:18Milla Vehkaoja43:45
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+16:22Tarja Silvennoinen44:29
    29SWEIFK Liding (27)+16:24Lina Karlberg39:37
    30FINPaimion Rasti 2 (84)+16:35Inga Dambe45:16
    31FINOulun Suunnistajat (19)+16:43Tuija Tammelin44:29
    32SWELeksands OK (14)+16:48Linda Ns44:39
    33FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+17:18Tiina Komssi48:40
    34SWETby OK (28)+17:20Lina Bckstrm45:04
    35FINKangasala SK (52)+17:46Henna-Riikka Huhta45:49
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (75)+17:58Petra Erola47:05
    37SWEVsters SOK (335)+18:07Inger Gunnarsson43:33
    38FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (164)+18:11Ulla Silventoinen47:31
    39SWEOK Ravinen 2 (183)+18:33Eva Nygren49:56
    40FINKeravan Urheilijat (31)+18:35Mari Heinonen45:18
    41FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (92)+18:45Riikka Rauhala45:01
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (57)+18:51Pivi Einonen48:30
    43SWEOK Tisaren (48)+20:01Carina Lauri50:11
    44SWENybro OK (653)+20:41Lena Gummesson51:01
    45SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (59)+20:49Maria Dahlin44:25
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (23)+20:59Pivi Malmi50:43
    47SWETullinge SK (42)+21:05Pia Kiviskk46:51
    48NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (5)+21:09Stina Fasting49:43
    49FINHyvinkn Rasti (155)+21:16Katja Kyckling46:47
    50FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (80)+21:22Hanna Pallaspuro44:47
    51FINRasti-Lukko (24)+21:47Piia Gustafsson50:42
    52FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (93)+22:19Tia Junnola47:06
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (55)+22:52sa Gunnarsson44:14
    54SWEAlmby IK (171)+22:54Cecilia Karlsson45:26
    55FINRastikarhut 3 (196)+23:00Laura Salmi48:53
    56FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (85)+23:02Satu Turtinen44:16
    57SWESders SOL (74)+23:15Camilla Arp49:59
    58SWESkellefte OK (130)+23:47Kerstin Gustafsson47:28
    59FINVehkalahden Veikot (110)+24:04Tuuli Koivu48:53
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (86)+24:06Hanna Ruhanen51:13
    61SWESvedalens AIK 2 (488)+24:25Camilla Berglund51:18
    62SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (112)+24:35Annika Jernberg51:58
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (118)+24:42Maija Koivisto51:28
    64NORIL Tyrving (87)+24:51Anne veryen53:11
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (111)+25:29Mone Eriksen45:45
    66FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (18)+25:35Niina Laakso50:16
    67SWELinkpings OK (26)+25:40Charlotta Blom43:36
    68SWEForsa Orienteringsklubb (351)+25:54Sofi Thorsell51:10
    69FINPargas IF 2 (45)+26:08Sari Koskinen54:57
    70SWEIFK Hedemora (66)+26:09Anna Skoog49:24
    71FINHankasalmen Hanka (140)+26:47Arja Nuolioja52:58
    72SWEOK Tyr 2 (362)+27:17Johanna Isaksson50:02
    73NORLillomarka OL (208)+28:24Nina Ldeng52:45
    74FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+28:32Niina Raatikainen53:09
    75SWETby OK 2 (168)+28:37Madeline Nslund51:08
    76FINKangasala SK 2 (61)+29:06Marjo Ilonen56:02
    77FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+29:10Katri Kerkola56:08
    78FINPargas IF 4 (255)+29:29Dina Alexandersson49:26
    79SWEEksj SOK (467)+29:46Monica Kollberg46:35
    80SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (83)+29:47Marika Nylund45:44
    81NORNLHI O-Gruppa (304)+29:57Heidi Ackenhausen52:23
    82FINLammin Ski (119)+30:03Sirpa Kukkonen50:05
    83SWEVsters SOK 2 (599)+30:11Karin Andersson55:32
    84SWEOK Skogsfalken (62)+30:27Lina Persson53:56
    85NORNydalens SK (8)+30:34Anne Lene Bakken Ulseta54:16
    86FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (78)+30:42Maria Pietil59:35
    87SWELeksands OK 2 (72)+30:54Bitti Sandahl58:19
    88SWESundbybergs IK (94)+31:18Helena Rangert58:51
    89SWEOK Kre (99)+31:20Petra Halvarsson52:47
    90ESTOK Ilves Tartu (81)+31:26Minija Pslane50:57
    91FINLynx 2 (88)+31:32Marika Bostrm52:40
    92NORHalden SK 2 (123)+31:34Karianne Hauge1:03:05
    93SWEOK Tor (125)+31:35Helena Holmberg57:55
    94DENSpring Cup OK (331)+32:06Mette Rnning59:09
    95FINOK 77 2 (90)+32:14Katri Salo47:28
    96SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (63)+33:49Ylva Grape-Andersson44:44
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (121)+34:11Pivi Kulmala49:44
    98FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (105)+34:32Laura Hokka48:50
    99SWEIF Thor 2 (64)+34:33Camilla Nygren1:00:05
    100SWEKunglvs OK (358)+34:36Kristin Norlin55:31
    101SWESvedalens AIK (56)+34:37Malin Pettersson48:43
    102SWErla IF (354)+34:56Emma Andersson48:56
    103FINRastikarhut 2 (139)+35:00Mari Aarikka55:13
    104NORKolbotn & Skimt OL (357)+35:02Mari Bergkastet56:42
    105SWEIF Thor (11)+35:05Anna Zetterberg43:10
    106NOROppsal IF (292)+35:10Siri Flatekval1:00:40
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (70)+35:11Liina Lnsiluoto51:31
    108SWEFK Herkules (50)+35:29Jeanette Jansson56:22
    109SWETullinge SK 3 (149)+35:32Lena Sundqvist48:25
    110DENKolding OK (138)+35:45Ss Munch Hansen53:52
    111SWEKristinehamns OK (327)+37:12Jenny Persson53:14
    112FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (289)+37:14Anni-Maija Fincke53:55
    113SWEDalaportens OL (96)+37:1549:33
    114FINPargas IF 5 (432)+37:22Linnea Bistrm47:26
    115FINIF Femman (101)+37:23Ann Sofie Sandelin52:58
    116SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (53)+37:27Louise Gthfors46:46
    117SWETullinge SK 2 (133)+37:36Sofia Karlsson49:46
    118FINLiedon Parma 5 (256)+37:48Annariitta Kotonen48:12
    119FINKeuruun Kisailijat (157)+38:05Maarit Jrvinen59:08
    120SWEOK Linn (103)+38:16Kajsa Hedin53:25
    121FINVaasan Suunnistajat (655)+38:17Johanna Honkanen50:04
    122FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (159)+38:18Marja Taanila50:50
    123FINKoo-Vee ry. (223)+38:18Pinja Satri45:43
    124FINNivalan Urheilijat (356)+38:19Marttiina Joensuu59:08
    125SWENorrkpings AIS (554)+38:25Fia Andersson53:54
    126SWEOK Kolmrden (68)+38:33Veronica Lid53:56
    127FINKymin Suunnistajat (277)+38:34Ulla Lehto1:00:04
    128FINRasti-Nokia (122)+38:40Raita Rintanen53:16
    129SWERonneby OK (49)+38:42Lina Lilja56:42
    130SWEGvle OK (561)+38:44sa Jernberg53:55
    131FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (274)+39:36Leena Virtanen1:00:43
    132SWEOK Roslagen (429)+39:39Elin Hagestrand52:53
    133FINDelta (21)+39:47Anna Vli-Klemel55:27
    134SWEPan-Kristianstad (399)+39:48Britt-Marie Bengtsson54:12
    135FINRastivarsat (207)+40:07Kaija Dahlman50:50
    136FINNrpes OK (306)+40:08Ann-Mari Sandgren52:19
    137FINSuunta-Sepot (100)+40:09Johanna Kulmala1:03:20
    138NOROddersjaa (97)+40:10Kristin O. Vrdal50:52
    139FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (41)+40:15Carlotta Pilflyckt51:28
    140FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (131)+40:17Anastasia Galitarova56:42
    141SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (377)+40:23Anna Jansson54:03
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (35)+40:26Hanne Junnilainen43:22
    143SWEKils OK (142)+40:27Anna Nordstrm57:29
    144SWEIFK Liding 3 (396)+40:36Emma Tarandi55:58
    145FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (132)+40:39Anniina Viertonen54:24
    146SWEOK Denseln (67)+40:41Anna Andersson1:00:49
    147FINMalax IF (40)+40:43Jenny Holmlund59:58
    148SWEKvarnsvedens GOIF (114)+40:47Marie Bosg54:28
    149FINAuran Vannas (200)+40:59Emilia Mattila56:25
    150SWEOK Rodhen (559)+41:22Emma Sjlander1:01:13
    151FINKoo-Vee ry. 2 (361)+41:37Janna Satri52:17
    152FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (180)+42:11Kaisa Friman58:30
    153FINHauhon Sisu (204)+42:24Maija Hakala52:26
    154FINLynx 3 (176)+42:25Eeva Karvonen55:40
    155FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (217)+42:27Johaan Kaulio1:03:12
    156ESTOK Ilves Tartu 2 (575)+42:45Merike Paapson50:13
    157SWERonneby OK 2 (558)+43:16Lina Nero1:03:20
    158SWEFalkenbergs OK (567)+43:17Caroline Johansson58:04
    159DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (89)+43:20Marianne T. Seerup53:19
    160SWESterbygdens OK (651)+43:28Erika Svennberg52:44
    161SWEOK Skogshjortarna (60)+43:54Marie-Louise Skld1:04:12
    162FINRastiketut (181)+43:57Kaija Rantoja56:11
    163FINKangasniemen Kalske (243)+43:59Virpi Valkonen1:03:43
    164FINSomeron Esa (143)+44:05Kaisa Kuisma57:05
    165SWEVB OL (275)+44:12Charlotta Persson55:09
    166FINEpiln Esa (115)+44:25Sari Maijala47:11
    167SWEStrngns-Malmby OL 2 (580)+44:25Lotta Risberg1:04:55
    168SWEJrflla OK (534)+44:37Ulrika Fogeby53:44
    169FINSiilin Rasti (127)+44:38Heli Pallonen52:23
    170FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (51)+44:40Aura Puhakka51:17
    171FINSavon Rasti (215)+44:42Kaisa Karjalainen53:17
    172FINRasti-Perni (428)+44:48Erja Vuorinen1:02:49
    173FINKuopion Suunnistajat (58)+44:51Lea Hentunen52:04
    174FINOK Botnia (247)+44:52Linda Sundqvist1:06:13
    175FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (162)+45:35Maria Sundstrm1:05:11
    176SWEOK Hllen (639)+45:38Sanna Johansson59:48
    177FINIF Femman 2 (197)+45:41Ann Catrin Sandelin1:01:13
    178SWEOK sterker (532)+46:58Bodil Norrbom56:25
    179FINLynx 4 (263)+47:24Katri Karvonen56:38
    180FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (177)+47:40Vuokko Pesonen56:14
    181FINLeppvaaran Sisu (297)+47:52Sari Suomalainen51:31
    182FINPihkaniskat (43)+47:58Mari Hmlinen1:04:30
    183SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (144)+48:05Elsa Trnros51:22
    184SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK (76)+48:10Cecilia Adamsson1:09:21
    185SWEOK Sdertrn (421)+48:12Marielle Larsson1:01:50
    186SWEAlmby IK 2 (645)+48:14Anna Bogren1:02:15
    187STumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (422)+48:16Mia Mikaelsson54:38
    188FINKangasala SK 3 (148)+48:25Jenni Uusimaa57:37
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (394)+48:26Miia Karetjoki55:20
    190SWEArboga OK (475)+48:43Annika Larsson52:34
    191FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (117)+49:06Sanna Huuki1:00:08
    192FINEspoon Akilles (280)+49:12Anni Simola54:06
    193ESTOK M.A.R.U. (418)+49:14Kristy Sinirano1:02:51
    194NORRaumar O-Lag (301)+49:21Inger Svaland1:05:14
    195FINRasti-Jussit (71)+49:26Pivi Hautala1:09:40
    196FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (224)+49:54Pirjo Holappa51:04
    197FINRasti-Saimaa (179)+50:00Pauliina Silvennoinen52:18
    198LATNBS-ZS (141)+50:03Ieva Vegere53:29
    199FINPaimion Rasti 3 (308)+50:07Heli Lyytikinen57:51
    200SWEKFUM rebro OK (448)+50:11Christina Larsson55:25
    All Next 200 >