Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti - | Results |




	

	

jukola.com

    Split times

    All Next 200 >
    No Team Choose leg
    1 Bkkelagets SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    2 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    3 Delta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    4 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    5 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    6 IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    7 Leksands OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 Nydalens Skiklub, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    9 Turun Metsnkvijt, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    10 Farum Tisvilde OK, DEN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    11 OK Orion, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    12 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    13 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    14 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    15 IFK Liding, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    16 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    17 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    18 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    19 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    20 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    21 Sdertlje Orienteering, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    22 OK 77, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    23 OK Hammaren, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    24 Suunta 101, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    25 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    26 IFK Hedemora, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    27 Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    28 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    29 IFK Gteborg, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    30 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    31 Delta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    32 OK Tisaren, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    33 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    34 IF Thor, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    35 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    36 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    37 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    38 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    39 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    40 SK Pohjanthti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    41 Strngns-Malmby OL, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    42 OK Roslagen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    43 Ronneby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    44 OK Kolmrden, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    45 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    46 Gustavsbergs IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    47 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    48 Jrflla OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    49 OK Skogsfalken, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    50 IFK Liding 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    51 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    52 Stora Tuna IK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    53 Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    54 Gteborg-Majorna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    55 Ms Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    56 Gvle OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    57 Turun Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    58 Hyvinkn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    59 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    60 FK Friskus-Varberg, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    62 Sundsvalls OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    63 Ok Tyr, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    64 Hestra IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    65 Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    66 Fredrikstad Skiklubb, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    67 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    68 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    69 Rasti-Saimaa, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    70 Kils OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    72 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    73 OK Hllen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    74 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    75 Pan-Kristianstad, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    76 Mntn Seudun Erpirkat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    77 Halden SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    78 Hellas, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    79 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    80 Hagaby GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    81 Nydalens SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    82 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    83 Bredaryds SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    84 Skien OK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    85 Kristiansand OK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    86 Sdertlje Orienteering 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    87 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    88 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    89 OK 77 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    90 Sders SOL, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    91 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    92 Vsters SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    93 Linkpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    94 Leksands OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    95 NTNUI, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    96 Spring Cup, DEN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    97 OK Orion 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    98 RAPSU, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    99 Rasti E4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    100 Vnersborgs SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    101 Stroviks IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    102 IL Tyrving, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    103 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    104 Sterbygdens OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    105 Koo-Vee ry, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    106 Svedalens AIK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    107 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    108 Delta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    109 Hrlvs IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    110 Sippurasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    111 IFK Moras OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    112 OK Grip, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    113 IF Femman 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    114 IFK Hedemora 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    115 Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    117 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    118 OK Denseln, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    119 OK Tyr 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    120 Tby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    121 Rasti-Hyry, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    122 OK Ravinen 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    123 Hauhon Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    124 Suunta 101 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    125 OK Nackhe, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    126 IF Thor 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    127 Tumba-Mlarhjden OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    128 Mntyharjun Urheilijat -50, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    129 Asker Skiklubb, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    130 Rastikarhut 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    131 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    133 Rastivarsat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    134 OK Orient, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    135 IF land, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    136 IFK Ume, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    137 Suomusjrven Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    138 Eksj Sok, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    139 rla IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    140 Rajamen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    141 Sdertlje Orienteering 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    142 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    143 Farum-Tisvilde OK 2, DEN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    144 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    145 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    146 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    147 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    148 Pargas IF 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    149 Sundsvalls OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    150 Kuopion Varuskunnan Urheili, F 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    151 JS-Team, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    152 Kiskon Kiskojat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    153 It-Hmeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    154 Mikkelin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    155 Virnumitovi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    156 Kankaanpn Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    157 Orienteringsvrldsmstarna, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    158 OK Nolaskogsarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    159 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    160 Rns OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    161 Klubb Rotebro IS, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    162 Turun Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    163 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    164 FK Friskus-Varberg 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    165 Oriveden Ponnistus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    166 Lammin Ski, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    167 Pihkaniskat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    168 Laitilan Jyske, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    169 Vihtavuoren Pamaus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    170 Falkenbergs OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    171 Nrpes OK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    172 VR-U Hyvink, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    173 Koskelankyln Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    174 Skellefte OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    175 KK-Team Pohjalainen, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    176 Rasti E4 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    177 OK Hammaren 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    178 OK Tisaren 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    179 Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    180 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    181 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    182 OK Roslagen 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    183 Keravan Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    184 Vsterbergslagen OL, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    185 Skogslparna-rnskldsvik, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    186 IF Femman 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    187 Vsters SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    188 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    189 IF Hagen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    190 Espoon Suunta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    191 IFK Liding 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    192 Grycksbo IF OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    193 Gvle OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    194 IF Brahe, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    195 Lnsi-Rajan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    196 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    197 Rasti-Nokia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    198 Tby OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    199 Viikin Ekotehoseura-MYY ry, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    200 Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    201 OK Skogsstjrnan, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    202 Karhulan Korvenkvijt, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    203 Sundbybergs IK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    204 Lynx 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    All Next 200 >