jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 13,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)1:18:20Rudolf Ropek1:18:20
    2NORHalden SK (77)+12Bjrn Eriksen1:18:32
    3NORBkkelagets SK (1)+1:40Alain Berger1:20:00
    4FINDelta (3)+2:37Petri Forsman1:20:57
    5FINHauhon Sisu (123)+2:43Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:21:03
    6FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+2:43Saku Kolkkala1:21:03
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+2:45Lars kerman1:21:05
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+2:53Jonas Buud1:21:13
    9FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (221)+2:57Denis Steineman1:21:17
    10NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+3:01Morten Fismen1:21:21
    11SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+3:09Per Mller1:21:29
    12NORWing OK (286)+3:11Bjugan Marius1:21:31
    13SWELeksands OK (7)+3:15Kalle Dalin1:21:35
    14NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+3:28Daniel Marston1:21:48
    15SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+3:41Magnus Olofson1:22:01
    16SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+3:44Mattias Gilgien1:22:04
    17FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+3:50Girts Vegeris1:22:10
    18SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+3:52Martin Sderberg1:22:12
    19NORModum O-Lag (742)+3:52Marian Davidik1:22:12
    20FINIF Femman (20)+3:53Petri Saari1:22:13
    21SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+3:57Johan Petterson1:22:17
    22SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+4:00Marcus Kullman1:22:20
    23FINOK 77 (22)+4:03Vesa Kankaanp1:22:23
    24SWESvedalens AIK (106)+4:04Mathias Nilsson1:22:24
    25FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+4:08Simo Syrjnen1:22:28
    26FINEspoon Suunta (38)+4:13Pasi Pohjasvuo1:22:33
    27FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+4:19Jukka Lanki1:22:39
    28FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+4:30Manne Suominen1:22:50
    29SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+4:34Arto Rautiainen1:22:54
    30FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+4:34Timo Saarinen1:22:54
    31SWEOK Roslagen (42)+4:45Johan Jakobsson1:23:05
    32NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+4:46Daniel Giger1:23:06
    33DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+4:49Jakob dum1:23:09
    34FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+4:50Mike Permki1:23:10
    35SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+5:12Magnus Granqvist1:23:32
    36SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+5:13Erik Kropf1:23:33
    37FINPaimion Rasti (14)+5:14Jaakko Ryti1:23:34
    38SWEOK Tisaren (32)+5:14Dan Larsson1:23:34
    39FINPargas IF (17)+5:15Thomas Cederberg1:23:35
    40FINSuunta 101 (24)+5:18Timo Reiman1:23:38
    41FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+5:23Jarno Kallio-Knn1:23:43
    42FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (411)+5:25Timo Sarkkinen1:23:45
    43FINHiisirasti (5)+5:36Mikko Halonen1:23:56
    44FINRasti-Jyry (431)+5:39Pekka Sorjonen1:23:59
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+5:57Tero Fhr1:24:17
    46FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+6:04Rene Ottesson1:24:24
    47SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+6:04Johan Hellman1:24:24
    48FINTurun Suunnistajat (16)+6:04Jyrki Nieminen1:24:24
    49SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+6:06Christer Ahlberg1:24:26
    50FINMS Parma (13)+6:09Marko Suuronen1:24:29
    51FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+6:10Vesa Klemettinen1:24:30
    52FINIF Femman 2 (113)+6:12Erik Aibast1:24:32
    53FINRastivarsat (67)+6:16Sergei Sibilev1:24:36
    54NORRingerike OL (1163)+6:17Lars-Inge Arnevik1:24:37
    55SWETullinge SK (59)+6:19Rikard Imark1:24:39
    56FINDelta 2 (31)+6:20Jukka Viskari1:24:40
    57SWEVasby OK (641)+6:24Bjrn Rundlf1:24:44
    58FINOulun Tarmo (275)+6:27Lasse Kngs1:24:47
    59FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+6:33Jukka Kokkoniemi1:24:53
    60NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+6:34Henrik Ottesen1:24:54
    61FINKangasala SK (36)+6:42Panu Piiparinen1:25:02
    62NORLillomarka OL (245)+6:47Stle Snsterudbrten1:25:07
    63SWEOK Denseln 3 (605)+6:51Jonas Braam1:25:11
    64SWEIFK Ume (136)+7:08Peter Hemmyr1:25:28
    65FINHyvinkn Rasti (58)+7:10Elmeri Vhnen1:25:30
    66FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+7:16Jussi Paganus1:25:36
    67SWEHellas (78)+7:21Jens Molin1:25:41
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+7:23Vesa Forsblom1:25:43
    69SWEHalmstad OK (260)+7:48Pontus Nilsson1:26:08
    70DENSpring Cup (96)+7:55Peter Hansen1:26:15
    71FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (226)+8:03Teemu Niskanen1:26:23
    72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+8:06Peter Nilsson1:26:26
    73SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (114)+8:07Niklas Lindegrdh1:26:27
    74FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+8:11Teppo Pellinen1:26:31
    75SWEIFK Liding (15)+8:15Jonas Haraldsson1:26:35
    76SWEOK Orion (11)+8:17Peter Svedin1:26:37
    77SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+8:21David Andersson1:26:41
    78SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+8:22Mikael Jansson1:26:42
    79SWEUme OK (934)+8:23Andreas Gllerspng1:26:43
    80SWErla IF (139)+8:25Tomas Knutsson1:26:45
    81FINOK Botnia (218)+8:26Simon Frjd1:26:46
    82SWEOckelbo OK (418)+8:28Daniel Eklund1:26:48
    83RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+8:30Maxim Riabkine1:26:50
    84FINKoo-Vee ry (105)+8:34Petri Heli1:26:54
    85FINRasti-Nokia (197)+8:35Asmo Vuorenp1:26:55
    86SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+8:45Kornel Ulrich1:27:05
    87FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+8:46Jukka Ukkonen1:27:06
    88FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+8:48Pekka Noponen1:27:08
    89FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+8:54Raino Pesu1:27:14
    90DENOK Pan rhus (328)+8:57Claus Bloch1:27:17
    91FINRasti E4 (99)+8:59Jari Mnttinen1:27:19
    92NORKristiansand OK (85)+9:00Arild Nomeland1:27:20
    93SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+9:02Anders Dahln1:27:22
    94FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+9:05Tommi Tervo1:27:25
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+9:06Eero Pietil1:27:26
    96FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+9:09Matti Tahvonen1:27:29
    97SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+9:33Peter Lundh1:27:53
    98FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+9:34Jarno Kukonlehto1:27:54
    99SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+9:36Isak Bergman1:27:56
    100FINMntsln Urheilijat (281)+9:40Matti Haapala1:28:00
    101FINRastikarhut (87)+9:42Petri Paukkunen1:28:02
    102FINKK-Team Pohjalainen (175)+9:42Sauli Peltoniemi1:28:02
    103FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+9:43Ari Kattainen1:28:03
    104FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+9:47Antti Turpeinen1:28:07
    105SWEIF Thor (34)+9:53Crister Nygren1:28:13
    106FINHauhon Sisu 2 (262)+9:56Terho Saaristo1:28:16
    107FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (548)+10:01Ville Rikknen1:28:21
    108SWEEnen Orienteringklubb (897)+10:07Anders Bennitz1:28:27
    109SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+10:08Sten Hellberg1:28:28
    110SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+10:11Martin Pettersson1:28:31
    111FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+10:11Jani Vanhala1:28:31
    112NORHalden SK 2 (573)+10:13Allan Bogle1:28:33
    113FINIin Yritys (317)+10:15Seppo Veijola1:28:35
    114FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+10:16Matti Yliluikki1:28:36
    115SUIOLC Kapreolo 3 (827)+10:17Marcel Tschopp1:28:37
    116FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+10:19Kimmo Pajula1:28:39
    117SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (653)+10:19Andreas Haldi1:28:39
    118SWEKristinehamns OK (250)+10:19Hans Brolund1:28:39
    119FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+10:19Petri Lamppu1:28:39
    120ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+10:22Raivo Reiman1:28:42
    121FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+10:24Markus Kainu1:28:44
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+10:25Tapio Hankala1:28:45
    123FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+10:31Matti Korpela1:28:51
    124NORNTNUI (95)+10:34Mads Hadler1:28:54
    125SWESundsvalls OK (62)+10:36Pessi Liukkonen1:28:56
    126SUIOLG Gordoba (329)+10:36Michael Eglin1:28:56
    127SWESders SOL (90)+10:38Mattias Ablesson1:28:58
    128FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375)+10:38Harri Koski1:28:58
    129SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+10:40Dany Schulthess1:29:00
    130SWEIF Thor 2 (126)+10:42Jonny Racer1:29:02
    131FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (473)+10:44Antti Nisonen1:29:04
    132FINPihkaniskat (167)+10:45Esa Kinnunen1:29:05
    133SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (127)+10:50Per Samuelsson1:29:10
    134FINMiehikkln Vilkas (914)+10:51Jarkko Urpalainen1:29:11
    135FINMs Parma 2 (55)+10:53Veli-Matti Rintala1:29:13
    136FINIF land (135)+10:53Sren Sundblom1:29:13
    137SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+10:55John Solbreck1:29:15
    138SWEOK Hammaren (23)+10:56Mattias Danielsson1:29:16
    139SWEVsters SOK (92)+10:57Johan Karlsson1:29:17
    140SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+10:59Hkan Stolt1:29:19
    141SWERonneby OK (43)+11:00Thomas Johannesson1:29:20
    142SWEOk Djerf (298)+11:03Urban Ljungberg1:29:23
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+11:04Juha Siltovuori1:29:24
    144SCOClydeside Orienteers (502)+11:06Stewart Fishwick1:29:26
    145SWEIF Hagen (189)+11:081:29:28
    146SWEOK Hllen (73)+11:10Anders Hedman1:29:30
    147NOROK Skeidi (237)+11:10Helge Gisholt1:29:30
    148SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+11:11Erik Lennartsson1:29:31
    149SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+11:12Peter Bylund1:29:32
    150SWELinkpings OK (93)+11:14Niklas Aldin1:29:34
    151FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (293)+11:16Sami Nurmi1:29:36
    152SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+11:17Jesper Stenstrm1:29:37
    153FINNastolan Ter (474)+11:18Jari Immonen1:29:38
    154SWEOk Tyr (63)+11:21Henrik Rberg1:29:41
    155FINLynx (30)+11:25Timo ijl1:29:45
    156NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+11:25Stene Per ivind1:29:45
    157FINhtrin Urheilijat (284)+11:30Ossi Heikkil1:29:50
    158NOROrienteringsvrldsmstarna (157)+11:31yvin Thon1:29:51
    159NORSkien OK (84)+11:32Anders ksenholt1:29:52
    160FINPargas IF 2 (148)+11:32Roald von Shoultz1:29:52
    161SWEVxj OK (365)+11:35Pr Lenander1:29:55
    162FINRastikarhut 2 (130)+11:40Mika Huhtanen1:30:00
    163SWESkellefte OK (174)+11:42Kristofer Isacsson1:30:02
    164SWESnttringe SK (1157)+11:42Gelius Mikael1:30:02
    165FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+11:52Pasi Kiiskinen1:30:12
    166SWEKunglvs OK (246)+11:55Olsson Mats O1:30:15
    167SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+11:56Lars Svensson1:30:16
    168SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+11:59Casper Giding1:30:19
    169SWEHrlvs IF (109)+11:59Jesper Hkansson1:30:19
    170SWEOK Ravinen (39)+12:06Stefan Johnsson1:30:26
    171SWEOK Milan (416)+12:16Klas Larsson1:30:36
    172FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+12:16Heikki Grekel1:30:36
    173SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+12:18Johan Granath1:30:38
    174SWEHestra IF (64)+12:19Martin Claesson1:30:39
    175SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+12:21Jesper Gross1:30:41
    176FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+12:22Timo Ahvenainen1:30:42
    177FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+12:26Pasi Jokinen1:30:46
    178FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+12:27Vesa Taanila1:30:47
    179SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+12:28Jonas Lundin1:30:48
    180RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+13:12Michail Volkov1:31:32
    181FINRastivarsat 3 (248)+13:14Heikki Vestola1:31:34
    182FINOK Terjrv (471)+13:14Henrik Nygrd1:31:34
    183SWESterbygdens OK (104)+13:15Mattias Mrts1:31:35
    184FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+13:17Stefan Karlsson1:31:37
    185FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (57)+13:20Markku Rapo1:31:40
    186FINKauhavan Wisa (320)+13:29Jukka Hautaniemi1:31:49
    187FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+13:46Juha Hkkinen1:32:06
    188ESTOK Plv Kobras (832)+14:00Tarmo Tomson1:32:20
    189FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+14:04Jukka Nissil1:32:24
    190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443)+14:12Jukka Erkkil1:32:32
    191SWEDalaportens OL (220)+14:20Peter Wirehn1:32:40
    192FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+14:33Panu Teittinen1:32:53
    193FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (464)+14:38Petri Kotro1:32:58
    194FINKajaanin Kuohu (319)+14:43Kari Haataja1:33:03
    195FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131)+14:52Tuomo Mkel1:33:12
    196NORIL Tyrving (102)+14:54Gler Winsvold1:33:14
    197NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+14:56Brynjar Fredheim1:33:16
    198FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (115)+15:04Tapio Per1:33:24
    199FINRasTiimi (356)+15:04Mika Myllyl1:33:24
    200SWEOK Sdertrn (222)+15:24Johan Eklv1:33:44
    All Next 200 >