jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 13,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (77)3:53:12ystein Kristiansen1:18:02
    2SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+5:51Stephen Palmer1:17:52
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+6:00Harri Romppanen1:16:08
    4NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+6:00Aslak Blgestad1:17:56
    5FINOK 77 (22)+8:16Jan Mikael Donner1:20:25
    6SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+8:51Martin Jnsson1:20:54
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+9:43Janne Weckman1:18:36
    8FINDelta (3)+9:45Samuli Launiainen1:21:14
    9FINIF Femman (20)+9:54Kim Fagerudd1:19:49
    10SWEOK Tisaren (32)+11:32Tomas Hallmen1:17:44
    11SWELeksands OK (7)+11:35Johan Nordlund1:20:47
    12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+11:43Staffan Eriksson1:25:14
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+11:48Hkan hlund1:18:19
    14FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+11:49Niklas Bjrkqvist1:23:19
    15NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+11:49lf Brenna1:23:49
    16SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+12:20Morten Fenger-Grn1:24:18
    17NORKristiansand OK (85)+13:07Anders Nordberg1:17:30
    18NORModum O-Lag (742)+13:59Urs Altorfer1:21:58
    19SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+14:04Bjrn Kristiansson1:21:40
    20SWEOK Hllen (73)+14:24Peter berg1:19:14
    21SWEIFK Liding (15)+14:58Petri Noponen1:21:19
    22SWEIFK Hedemora 3 (1141)+15:12Robert Pedersen39:53
    23FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+15:18Matti Vainionp1:21:37
    24FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+15:19Timo Nurmela1:21:18
    25FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+15:53Marko Vapa1:22:23
    26FINSuunta 101 (24)+16:00Jarkko Liuha1:23:11
    27SWEOK Roslagen (42)+16:27Tommy Lindberg1:20:12
    28SWEHellas (78)+16:47Svajuanas Ambrazas1:22:47
    29SWEOK Orion (11)+16:48Tobias Andersson1:20:49
    30SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+16:50Ola Lindqvist1:24:54
    31FINEspoon Suunta (38)+16:58Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:23:35
    32DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+17:02Thomas Jensen1:19:22
    33NORWing OK (286)+18:10Berger Ola1:30:19
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+18:18Ari Kotiharju1:23:49
    35NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+18:35Esten Koren1:21:00
    36SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+18:47Stefan Sandahl1:21:29
    37FINKangasala SK (36)+19:01Jani Virta1:25:33
    38FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+19:01Reijo Bister1:22:38
    39SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+19:02Daniel Kaipe1:23:40
    40SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+19:18Peter Sandqvist1:25:26
    41FINMS Parma (13)+19:41Jussi Aumo1:22:25
    42FINPargas IF (17)+19:43Mats Dahln1:22:11
    43FINHauhon Sisu (123)+19:46Timo Suuriniemi1:31:05
    44SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (114)+19:58Urban Andr1:23:49
    45FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+20:10Sami Vhnen1:22:24
    46RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+20:21Evgueni Gavrivov1:24:51
    47SWESundsvalls OK (62)+20:31Lars Holmquist1:21:59
    48SWERonneby OK (43)+20:33Johan Hkansson1:22:49
    49SWEOK Hammaren (23)+20:34Mikael Ingelsson1:22:10
    50FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+20:44Juha Hartikainen1:22:47
    51NORNTNUI (95)+21:11Rolf Pedersen1:22:01
    52SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+21:19Johan Sundn1:20:32
    53NORLillomarka OL (245)+21:20Audun Berstad1:25:19
    54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+21:21Timo Parttimaa1:30:20
    55SWEOk Tyr (63)+21:29Erik Forsgren1:21:05
    56FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+21:32Jarkko Alanissi1:21:46
    57FINDelta 2 (31)+21:45Sami Levijoki1:27:50
    58FINHiisirasti (5)+21:57Lasse Torpo1:20:02
    59FINPaimion Rasti (14)+21:58Mika Lyytikinen1:28:19
    60SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+22:01Anders Berg1:21:59
    61SWESders SOL (90)+22:04Christer Ivarsson1:22:09
    62SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+22:09Eric Morris1:24:28
    63DENOK Pan rhus (328)+22:38Thomas Hjerrild1:21:52
    64FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+23:22Timo Asikainen1:24:45
    65NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+23:23Erik Haug1:25:01
    66SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+23:26Ulrik Olsson1:24:05
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+23:48Mika Kantola1:26:23
    68SWETullinge SK (59)+23:58Lars Sjberg1:27:41
    69FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+24:27Harri Poutiainen1:20:47
    70FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+25:36Antti Ryynnen1:25:43
    71FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+25:45Marko Haapiainen1:24:02
    72SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+25:49Michal Mateju1:24:31
    73FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+25:54Heikki Toivio1:30:22
    74FINIF Femman 2 (113)+25:57Niklas Lindell1:28:30
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+26:03Vesa Pirinen1:25:40
    76FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+26:16Jyrki Jppinen1:28:03
    77SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+26:23Corsin Caluori1:21:51
    78SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+27:15Mrten Frendelius1:25:56
    79FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+27:16Kari Tyynel1:27:22
    80SWEVsters SOK (92)+27:25Claes Pettersson1:24:19
    81SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+27:49Peter Fredricson1:31:28
    82FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+28:12Jorma Nissil1:23:30
    83NORHalden SK 2 (573)+28:42Thormod Berg1:22:45
    84SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+29:24Pr Hk1:27:52
    85SWEHestra IF (64)+29:28Jan Hilding1:23:52
    86SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+29:30Jonas Olsson1:27:31
    87FINRastikarhut (87)+29:31Teuvo Pysti1:31:04
    88FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+30:28Topi Suomalainen1:28:28
    89SWEOK Triangeln (209)+30:36Anders Jnsson1:21:41
    90FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+30:40Antti Granqvist1:25:36
    91FINRasti E4 (99)+30:47Sami Mnttinen1:30:32
    92SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+30:50Beat Okle1:28:21
    93SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+30:58Brje Pauler1:23:12
    94SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+31:25Colin McIntyre1:31:27
    95FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+31:49Erno Pakkala1:29:59
    96DENSpring Cup (96)+32:11Michael Srensen1:28:41
    97FINRastivarsat (67)+32:18Mika Tervala1:29:10
    98FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+32:19Mikko Heinonen1:21:20
    99FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+32:25Antti Virtanen1:23:04
    100FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+32:26Pertti Pivnranta1:24:21
    101SWEHrlvs IF (109)+32:33Hkan Gunnarsson1:30:06
    102SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+32:38Jonas Giding1:24:37
    103FINLynx (30)+32:39Tuomas Niemi1:34:58
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+32:43Jeppe Koivula1:24:00
    105SWELinkpings OK (93)+33:08Bertil Eronn1:33:06
    106SWEOK Denseln (118)+34:09Bjrn Karlsson1:26:17
    107NORRingerike OL (1163)+34:10Geir Orderud1:28:48
    108SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+34:11Richard Ekman1:25:46
    109SWEVasby OK (641)+34:14Mikael Grudd1:29:36
    110SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+34:16Peter Westerberg1:33:03
    111NOROK Skeidi (237)+34:19Arve Glittum1:28:20
    112FINOK Orient (134)+34:29Ove Simosas1:24:42
    113FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+34:35Mika Venho1:25:15
    114FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+34:47Jussi Tokola1:26:04
    115SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+35:12Fredrik Noborn1:37:42
    116SWEIF Thor (34)+35:16Ola Lind1:27:00
    117NORIL Tyrving (102)+35:27Dag Bjrnerd1:32:23
    118SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+35:29Andreas Nilsson1:32:08
    119FINLapuan Virki (47)+36:10Harri Pajula1:27:25
    120FINRasti-Hyry (121)+36:10Esa Romppainen1:31:42
    121RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+36:13Denis Kouprienko1:22:19
    122SWESkellefte OK (174)+36:14Fredrik hman1:31:21
    123NORSkien OK (84)+36:15Jon Birger Aarnes1:25:35
    124SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+36:22Marcus Karlsson1:29:02
    125FINIF land (135)+36:29Matti Janlv1:31:20
    126FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (91)+36:57Jarno Salmelin1:24:59
    127SUIOLG Gordoba (329)+36:59Dominik Humbel1:31:24
    128FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+37:12Mika Loukkalahti1:28:55
    129SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (54)+37:28Fredrik Sturesson1:17:47
    130SWESvedalens AIK (106)+37:55Kalle Wrane1:38:36
    131NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+37:57Ivar Haugen1:27:39
    132FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+37:59Matti ij1:28:35
    133DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+38:14Jacob Grnnegaard1:25:14
    134FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+38:18Roy Parnetti1:33:11
    135SWEJrflla OK (48)+38:28Hans Mrd1:30:13
    136FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+38:36Kari Jussila1:33:42
    137FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+38:49Ilpo Pietilinen1:33:38
    138SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (653)+38:50Boris Fischer1:34:05
    139SWEStroviks IF (101)+39:03Jan Troeng1:18:55
    140FINPargas IF 2 (148)+39:11Henrik Lindberg1:36:48
    141FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+39:17Veli-Matti Lonka1:29:42
    142SUIOLG Biberist (986)+39:22Michael Reinhart1:20:50
    143FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+40:05Pasi Marikainen1:33:37
    144FINIK rnen (1115)+2:22:54Jarl Forstn2:08:46
    145FINSelkien Sisu (966)+2:23:00Matti Ikonen1:57:31
    146FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (1022)+2:23:01Mika Vkevinen2:14:55
    147FINVallan Suunta (776)+2:23:18Teuvo Jokinen2:05:47
    148FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (551)+2:23:44Juha-Matti Saario2:20:08
    149FINX-Suunnistajat (453)+2:23:47Hannu Kangas1:51:16
    150FINLappeen Riento 4 (1104)+2:24:07Jyri Huurre1:58:37
    151FINSippurasti 3 (732)+2:24:44Matti Espo2:08:17
    152FINPihkaniskat 9 (864)+2:25:19Seppo Paasonen2:17:45
    153FINHernemen Porina (1065)+2:25:29Petri Kutinlahti2:07:08
    154FINPihkaniskat 4 (559)+2:25:35Lauri Karhumki1:58:49
    155FINRAPSU 2 (1089)+2:25:43Olavi Ptil2:14:19
    156FINLapin Yliopiston Ylioppilas (1102)+2:25:45Aleksi Kankainen2:16:26
    157FINLahden Kaleva (869)+2:26:04Veli Koskinen2:07:13
    158FINMuuramen Rasti (983)+2:26:39Pekka Sulkula1:46:26
    159FINGeologian Tutkimuskeskus (507)+2:26:52Aimo Ruotsalainen2:19:30
    160FINEka Chemicals Oy (963)+2:27:22Jukka Salminen2:03:01
    161FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1063)+2:27:22Pekka Kaven2:31:54
    162FINSavon Rasti 2 (1079)+2:27:29Ilkka Kohvakka2:18:11
    163FINSkoyarit (764)+2:27:56Petri Palmunen2:06:50
    164FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (430)+2:28:06Mika Simonen2:10:45
    165FKuopion Varuskunnan Urheili (150)+2:28:55Jyrki Lahdenper1:56:20
    166FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 3 (791)+2:28:55Mika Nissinen2:02:42
    167FINKangasala SK 6 (659)+2:29:03Miika Pietil2:03:11
    168FINDelta 7 (542)+2:29:09Jaska Ripatti2:03:46
    169FINOK Terjrv 2 (524)+2:30:54Frey Dahlvik1:59:59
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (915)+2:30:56Antti Huhtala2:30:34
    171FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1016)+2:31:10Raine Nurminen2:06:40
    172FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (525)+2:31:24Tapio Laurila2:26:19
    173FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1074)+2:31:30Pentti Suonp2:22:33
    174FINMonena Team (1034)+2:32:33Timo Heikkil1:42:03
    175FINNilsin Nujakka 3 (744)+2:32:36Juhani Matilainen2:06:04
    176FINDelta 10 (796)+2:32:44Veli-Matti Laakso2:14:30
    177FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (824)+2:33:34Risto Jarva2:25:54
    178FINHollolan Urhelijat -46 2 (583)+2:33:37Mikko Niipala1:58:46
    179FINMaanpuolustusopisto (385)+2:33:45Eero Oijala2:22:48
    180FINSchaumanin Urhelijat UPM-Ky (901)+2:33:52Mauri Kivinen2:05:57
    181FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1023)+2:33:53Markus Saarela2:08:26
    182FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1137)+2:34:02Pasi Nurmi2:26:57
    183FINRastipeurat (804)+2:34:23Pekka Heikura2:20:17
    184FINEspoon Akilles 2 (505)+2:34:48Markku Tolvanen2:15:59
    185FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1044)+2:34:48Eero Niskanen2:14:22
    186FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:34:53Esko Takkinen2:57:29
    187FINGurut Onttola (655)+2:34:58Tomi Strandman2:33:17
    188FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1008)+2:35:00Kaj Aura2:20:38
    189FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (952)+2:35:17Andrei Krger2:02:57
    190FINSuunta-Jurva 3 (771)+2:35:30Jouni Rinta-Keturi2:10:31
    191NORNTNUI 3 (664)+2:35:33Rolf Johansen2:27:22
    192FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (949)+2:35:48Roger Kmpe2:04:43
    193FINRasti-Lukko 4 (727)+2:35:55Jouko Kontturi2:24:41
    194FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (128)+2:36:01Mika Summanen1:51:57
    195FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (568)+2:36:18Asko Kujala2:09:42
    196FINNilsin Nujakka 4 (1126)+2:36:25Jari Partanen1:44:52
    197FINRasti-Lukko 3 (684)+2:36:27Esa Lehtinen2:08:19
    198FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1132)+2:37:24Martti Pihlajamaa2:24:25
    199FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (495)+2:37:45Petri Haakana2:21:23
    200FINHaukiputaan Heitto (882)+2:38:28Tuomo Arola2:12:24
    All Next 200 >