jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 8,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORNydalens Skiklub (8)4:51:52Pl Skogedal51:58
    2FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+23Mikko Knuuti52:26
    3SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+1:34Tobias Bengtsson53:42
    4FINDelta (3)+4:06Visa Eronen52:15
    5SWELeksands OK (7)+4:19Sven Olsson50:42
    6SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+4:20Erik Axelsson49:53
    7FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+4:47Asko Lautamki50:54
    8FINIF Femman (20)+6:31Thomas Hjerppe54:35
    9SWEIFK Liding (15)+6:36Asgeir Mjsund49:36
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+6:49Niklas Eriksson53:01
    11NORBkkelagets SK (1)+6:52Jrn Sundby58:55
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+7:58Iiro Jskelinen56:14
    13NORKristiansand OK (85)+8:22Arnevik Leiv Terje53:15
    14FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+8:52Teuvo Heimonen50:54
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+8:56Flemming Jrgensen52:47
    16FINOK 77 (22)+10:59Jan Wasstrm1:00:39
    17SWEHellas (78)+11:18Mantas Rimkus52:30
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+11:34Sami Grnholm54:16
    19NORModum O-Lag (742)+12:04Jens Kr. Kopland56:02
    20SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+12:52Magnus Johansson1:01:56
    21FINEspoon Suunta (38)+12:53Jussi Mkil53:51
    22RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+12:56Igor Klimov50:30
    23DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+13:09Mads Ingvardsen54:06
    24FINKangasala SK (36)+13:21Harri Iivonen52:19
    25FINPargas IF (17)+13:24Jarkko Laine51:39
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+13:32Joakim Karlsson59:39
    27SWEOK Roslagen (42)+13:36Jonas Nordstrm55:07
    28FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+13:38Teemu Hauhia56:17
    29FINSuunta 101 (24)+13:59Ville Tiitinen55:51
    30NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+15:07Hansen Kim Falnes54:27
    31SWEOK Hllen (73)+15:20Robbin Kantarp58:58
    32SWEOK Tisaren (32)+15:37Emil Lauri1:02:04
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+16:07Janne Lehto52:36
    34FINPaimion Rasti (14)+16:12Juuso Lindeqvist52:11
    35FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+16:44Petteri Khri54:30
    36SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+16:48Per Arvidsson55:54
    37FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+16:51Juha Papinsaari55:47
    38FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+17:17Ari Mnnikk53:42
    39SWEOK Hammaren (23)+17:19Lars Lindgren54:43
    40NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+17:28Erik Paulsrud1:03:34
    41SWEOK Orion (11)+17:45Daniel Grahn58:58
    42FINHiisirasti (5)+17:47Tarvo Avaste53:47
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+18:17Janne Joensivu57:54
    44SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+18:29Martin Johansson57:04
    45NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+18:30Frode Risbrthe53:02
    46FINMS Parma (13)+18:34Pasi Tlkk56:51
    47NORNTNUI (95)+18:34Gjermund Glesnes55:24
    48SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (114)+18:40Krister Fjgers56:37
    49SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+18:43Jonas Hllsten57:37
    50SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+19:01Lennart Borg55:39
    51SWETullinge SK (59)+21:10Steve Craig55:00
    52SWESders SOL (90)+21:38Gran Thimberg57:31
    53SWESundsvalls OK (62)+21:42Mattias Allberg59:03
    54FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+21:50Sami Sikanen59:01
    55SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+21:54Fredrik Smedberg1:02:59
    56SWERonneby OK (43)+22:40Fredrik Thuren1:00:02
    57FINHauhon Sisu (123)+23:07Arttu Koskinen1:01:17
    58SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+23:24Ulf Burman1:02:09
    59SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+23:41Jrgen Mrtensson55:46
    60FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+23:51Pekka Pallaspuro57:58
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+23:55Reijo Mattinen55:45
    62SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+24:17Pascal Vieser55:49
    63SWEOk Tyr (63)+24:38Sixten Westlund1:01:05
    64FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+24:40Jukka Jokela54:21
    65FINIF Femman 2 (113)+24:45Mikael Bck56:37
    66FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+24:57Marc Lauenstein55:35
    67FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+25:01Raimo Hyyrylinen57:13
    68FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+25:23Lasse Kautto56:58
    69DENOK Pan rhus (328)+25:24Henrik Markvardsen1:00:41
    70FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+25:29Juha Ahokas59:01
    71SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+26:14Mathias Westerlund1:01:59
    72SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+26:58Niklas Nilsson1:01:26
    73SWEHestra IF (64)+28:32Lars Norrby56:54
    74SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+29:22Johan Israelsson59:34
    75FINDelta 2 (31)+29:32Riku Eronen1:05:44
    76SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+30:23Bjrn Arvidsson58:45
    77SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+30:54Anders Gudmundsson57:18
    78NORHalden SK 2 (573)+31:13Pl Backstrm1:00:20
    79FINLynx (30)+31:19Simo Sukselainen56:34
    80SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+31:53Fredrik Aldn1:07:46
    81FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+31:57Sampo Sillanp57:32
    82FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+32:00Kalle Tiitinen59:34
    83FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+32:04Jari Sillman59:19
    84DENSpring Cup (96)+32:06Rune Monrad57:52
    85FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+32:18Timo Mikkola1:06:52
    86SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+32:28Mattias Balck57:44
    87FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+32:48Jukka Karhunen1:04:50
    88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+32:55Tero Keklinen58:07
    89RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+33:04Ilya Gusev54:50
    90FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+33:09Aki Rauhansalo1:05:29
    91FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+33:13Jari Erkkil58:46
    92SWESvedalens AIK (106)+33:39Martin Pettersson53:36
    93FINRastikarhut (87)+33:53Vesa Mikkola1:02:12
    94FINRasti E4 (99)+34:13Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:01:19
    95NORIL Tyrving (102)+35:08Jo Wiklund57:29
    96SWEOK Denseln (118)+35:20Thomas Persson59:06
    97FINLapuan Virki (47)+35:22Toni Nrv57:06
    98SWESkellefte OK (174)+35:28Johan Lundberg57:12
    99NORWing OK (286)+35:28Alvestad Stig1:15:11
    100FINRasti-Hyry (121)+35:57Timo Partanen57:46
    101SWEVsters SOK (92)+36:19Lars-Erik Carlsson1:06:45
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+36:21Lars-Gran Johansson59:59
    103FINOK Orient (134)+36:36Kim Eriksson1:00:03
    104NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+36:38Hvard Hgrd56:38
    105FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+36:46Markus Ottila1:00:10
    106FINRastivarsat (67)+37:23Lauri Suomela1:02:59
    107SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+37:39Jns Westin1:04:36
    108SWEHrlvs IF (109)+37:47Ulf kesson1:03:14
    109SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+38:11Ulrik Olsson1:00:47
    110SWELinkpings OK (93)+38:41Anders Karlsson1:03:20
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+38:58Otto Tuominen1:04:51
    112SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+39:39Roger Muller1:06:45
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (91)+39:41Lauri Viitanen1:00:41
    114FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+39:49Timo Tuovinen1:02:58
    115SWEIF Thor (34)+40:20Jonas Andersson1:02:57
    116SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (54)+40:26Mats Johnsson1:00:56
    117FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+40:27Jussi Perlinen59:41
    118FINPargas IF 2 (148)+40:46Jouni Hannula59:23
    119SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+41:24Henric Carlsson1:03:47
    120NORLillomarka OL (245)+41:31Rune Emilsen1:18:03
    121SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+42:04Joakim Kaminsky59:24
    122SWEOK Triangeln (209)+42:13Jakob Eklund1:09:35
    123FINEspoon Suunta 2 (74)+42:16Tommi Tervakangas59:19
    124FINOulun Tarmo (275)+42:48Ilpo Viippola58:16
    125FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+43:16Risto Metsl1:03:12
    126SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+44:03Per Lovang1:12:28
    127FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+44:05Veli-Matti Hanhela1:03:06
    128NORSkien OK (84)+44:10Vegard Triseth1:05:53
    129SWETby OK (120)+44:38Ola Bengtsson59:38
    130FINLynx 2 (117)+44:44Ville Sundberg59:17
    131FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+44:52Jaakko Sorri1:02:36
    132NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+44:53Erling Katla1:01:11
    133SWEHalmstad OK (260)+44:53Petter Jnsson59:39
    134FINIF land (135)+44:57Gran Grannas1:06:23
    135FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+45:31Teemu Katajisto1:06:14
    136SWEVasby OK (641)+45:40Gustav Veide1:09:19
    137FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+45:42Pekka Savela1:05:21
    138FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+47:51Antti Pellinen1:13:24
    139DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+47:57Tim Falck Weber1:07:44
    140FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+48:00Pasi Nissil1:05:53
    141FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+48:02Pasi Valkonen1:03:01
    142FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+48:23Tomi Keinonen56:13
    143NORstmarka OK (311)+48:33Kristian Ruud1:00:43
    144SWEDalaportens OL (220)+49:16Niklas Berglund1:02:23
    145SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+49:25Mattias Allared1:20:08
    146SWEJrflla OK (48)+49:42Jan Lundbck1:09:05
    147FINEspoon Suunta 3 (190)+49:44Visa Vtinen58:51
    148SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+49:47Lars Olofsson1:01:29
    149SUIOLG Gordoba (329)+49:53Paul Rthlisberger1:10:50
    150SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+49:58Patrik Ahlgren1:07:35
    151SWETullinge SK 2 (180)+50:03John Fredlund59:54
    152FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+50:22Pentti Hiirijoki1:04:56
    153FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147)+50:23Markku Kivist1:04:59
    154FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131)+50:24Vesa Mkinen58:05
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+50:27Kari Valonen1:03:30
    156SWEStroviks IF (101)+50:41Magnus Karlsson1:09:36
    157SUIOLG Biberist (986)+51:10Fabian Borner1:09:46
    158FINIF Femman 3 (186)+51:22Pontus Fred1:00:38
    159SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+51:37Magnus Jngren1:15:19
    160SWEPan-Kristianstad (75)+52:15Henrik Tryggesson51:35
    161SWEKunglvs OK (246)+52:21Nicke Bergman1:03:40
    162AUTAustrian NF Team (342)+52:35Lolli Hlosta1:10:04
    163NOROddersjaa (324)+53:07Mjaaland Anders1:03:07
    164FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (451)+53:11Esa Lampi1:00:39
    165FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145)+53:13Markku Kotala1:01:56
    166SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+53:16Robert Palm1:02:21
    167SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+53:22Andreas Kllming1:14:55
    168FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (588)+53:22Jari Loukusa1:01:34
    169FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+53:30Eero Kiiskinen1:12:06
    170SWEMariestads Friluftsklubb (602)+53:32Martin Moberg1:03:00
    171FINRastikarhut 2 (130)+53:33Pekka Toivanen1:10:23
    172NOROK Skeidi (237)+53:37Pl Winberg1:17:12
    173SWESders SOL 2 (243)+53:39Tommy Nilsson1:03:09
    174FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (181)+54:32Tuomo Haanp1:03:09
    175FINRastivarsat 3 (248)+54:39Hannu Laiho1:02:59
    176FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (115)+54:40Aku Nieminen1:00:40
    177FINRasti E4 2 (176)+54:45Seppo Lamberg55:45
    178SWEGvle OK (56)+54:52Harry Hietanen58:03
    179FINRasti-Jyry (431)+54:57Atte Honkanen1:04:52
    180FINKangasala SK 3 (289)+55:00Mikko Lepo58:06
    181FINKoo-Vee ry. 2 (261)+55:24Jyri Rantala1:00:00
    182ESTOK Peko (326)+55:25Jyri Prnik1:07:28
    183SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (127)+55:28Daniel Lind58:48
    184ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+55:33Arbo Rae1:09:26
    185SWEVxj OK (365)+55:35Mattias Brantestad1:03:50
    186FINSavon Suunta (358)+55:38Hannes Loikkanen1:05:10
    187SWEOckelbo OK (418)+55:42Roger Persson1:07:20
    188NORRingerike OL (1163)+55:49Geir Dahl1:19:33
    189FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375)+55:53Timo Kakkola1:06:58
    190FINKymin Suunnistajat (200)+56:00Jonne Lehto58:24
    191FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (140)+56:19Kristian Kuokkanen58:05
    192FINSippurasti (110)+57:30Marko Uotila57:01
    193FINHiisirasti 3 (628)+57:45Aleksi Aaltonen1:07:02
    194SWErla IF (139)+57:50Per Friberg1:12:27
    195NOROppsal IF (223)+57:52Morten Mosland1:02:10
    196SWEIFK Ume (136)+58:15Thomas Johansson1:10:23
    197SWEIF Hagen (189)+58:261:02:21
    198FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+58:32Marko Haapakangas1:06:08
    199FINOK Orient 2 (254)+58:39Mikael Fabritius1:03:30
    200FINOK Botnia (218)+58:41Kim Slotte1:11:42
    All Next 200 >