jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 14,8 km

    1NORHalden SK (77)8:13:48Tore Sandvik1:28:58
    2NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+7:07Carl Henrik Bjrseth1:27:51
    3FINDelta (3)+11:40Jani Lakanen1:25:30
    4NORBkkelagets SK (1)+11:41Bjrnar Valstad1:26:52
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+12:38Timo Karppinen1:27:04
    6SWEIFK Liding (15)+14:26Johan Nsman1:27:59
    7SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+14:27Mats Hellstadius1:28:18
    8DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+16:21Carsten Jrgensen1:23:59
    9SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+16:22Jamie Stevenson1:27:00
    10SWELeksands OK (7)+17:15Niclas Jonasson1:30:50
    11FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+17:56Toni Louhisalo1:31:26
    12FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+18:41Vladimis Kozlov1:26:57
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+18:43Martin Larsson1:30:40
    14FINMS Parma (13)+24:36Mikko Heikel1:29:28
    15FINPargas IF (17)+25:32Kenneth Cederberg1:25:42
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+25:33Vladimir Aleksejev1:26:12
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+25:44Klas Karlsson1:26:28
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+26:21Hkan Eriksson1:32:42
    19FINIF Femman (20)+27:22Mats Haldin1:30:55
    20FINEspoon Suunta (38)+27:56Juha Miettinen1:27:16
    21FINPaimion Rasti (14)+27:57Janne Virtanen1:27:15
    22NORKristiansand OK (85)+28:15Vidar Solberg1:31:39
    23FINKangasala SK (36)+28:20Petteri Laitinen1:27:14
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+28:53Jarmo Puttonen1:34:54
    25FINOK 77 (22)+30:19Thomas Bhrer1:28:14
    26NORNTNUI (95)+31:46Emil Wingstedt1:25:18
    27SWEOK Tisaren (32)+31:47Joakim Carlsson1:30:34
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+32:05Antti Harju1:33:07
    29SWEHellas (78)+35:23Marius Mazulis1:28:15
    30FINHiisirasti (5)+35:41Raimo Turtinen1:32:16
    31FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+35:56Evgeny Fadeev1:27:45
    32FINSuunta 101 (24)+36:34Timo Sivill1:31:34
    33SWEOK Orion (11)+40:19Yuri Omelchenko1:33:31
    34SWEOK Hammaren (23)+41:29Joakim Ingelsson1:35:07
    35FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+41:56Juha-Matti Laakso1:41:17
    36FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+42:31Mikko Vapa1:37:20
    37SWERonneby OK (43)+43:31Michael Mamleev1:25:41
    38SWEOk Tyr (63)+44:40Steven Hale1:27:14
    39NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+44:44Bent Olav Aamodt1:35:19
    40NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+45:25Henrik Jrgensen1:36:11
    41SWESundsvalls OK (62)+46:33Olov Vikstrm1:36:47
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+48:58Sami Hmlist1:35:04
    43SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+51:06Jonas Pilblad1:31:27
    44SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+51:08Johan Alfredsson1:41:38
    45FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+51:11Sami Lfbacka1:33:08
    46SWEOK Roslagen (42)+51:54Niklas Lindberg1:36:23
    47FINLynx (30)+52:02Valentin Novikov1:28:01
    48FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+53:29Risto Haikonen1:30:19
    49SWESders SOL (90)+55:28Robert Sderberg1:39:58