jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Halden SKNOR
    2Nydalens SKNOR
    3Baekkelagets SKNOR
    4DeltaFIN
    5SK PohjanthtiFIN
    6IFK Liding SOKSWE
    7Sdertlje OrienteringSWE
    8IFK Hedemora OKSWE
    9Farum Tisvilde OKDEN
    10Leksands OKSWE
    11Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    12Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    13IFK GteborgSWE
    14MS ParmaFIN
    15Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    16Pargas IFFIN
    17IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    18Malungs OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    19IF FemmanFIN
    20Paimion RastiFIN
    21Espoon SuuntaFIN
    22Kristiansand OKNOR
    23Kangasala SKFIN
    24Tampereen PyrintFIN
    25OK77FIN
    26NTNUINOR
    27OK TisarenSWE
    28Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    29HellasSWE
    30Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    31HiisirastiFIN
    32Suunta 101FIN
    33OK OrionSWE
    34OK Hammaren SandvikenSWE
    35Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    36Ronneby OKSWE
    37SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    38OK TYRSWE
    39Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    40Nydalens SK 2NOR
    41Sundsvalls OKSWE
    42Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    43OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    44Stora Tuna IKSWE
    45Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    46OK RoslagenSWE
    47LynxFIN
    48Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    49NaviFIN
    50Sders SOL-TyresSWE
    51Baekkelagets SK 2NOR
    52Bredaryds SOKSWE
    53Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    54Modum O-lagNOR
    55OK RavinenSWE
    56Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    57Hestra IdrottsfreningSWE
    58OLC KapreoloSUI
    59OK KolmrdenSWE
    60Halden SK 2NOR
    61Kalevan RastiFIN
    62Lapuan VirkiFIN
    63OK Orion 2SWE
    64Navi 2FIN
    65Strngns-Malmby OLSWE
    66Sdertlje Orientering 2SWE
    67RastivarsatFIN
    68PAN-KristianstadSWE
    69IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    70Hauhon SisuFIN
    71Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    72FK Friskus VarbergSWE
    73Gteborg-Majorna OKSWE
    74OK PAN rhusDEN
    75Rasti-SaimaaFIN
    76OK DenselnSWE
    77Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    78RastikarhutFIN
    79Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    80Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    81Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    82Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    83OK HllenSWE
    84IF Femman 2FIN
    85Yarky Mir OKRUS
    86Leksands OK 2SWE
    87Spring Cup OKDEN
    88Jrflla OKSWE
    89Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    90Tullinge SKSWE
    91Gvle OKSWE
    92Storviks IFSWE
    93Hagaby GoIFSWE
    94Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    95Pargas IF 2FIN
    96Suunta 101 2FIN
    97Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    98Farum Tisvilde OK 2DEN
    99Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    100Delta 2FIN
    101OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    102Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    103Rasti E4FIN
    104Vsters SOKSWE
    105OK OrientFIN
    106Vnersborgs SKSWE
    107Hrlvs IFSWE
    108IF ThorSWE
    109Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    110Skellefte OKSWE
    111Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    112Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    113Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    114Kangasala SK 2FIN
    115IL TyrvingNOR
    116Tby OKSWE
    117Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    118Grycksbo IF OKSWE
    119IFK Moras OKSWE
    120Vsterbergslagens OLSWE
    121IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN
    122It-Hmeen RastiFIN
    123Gustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OKSWE
    124Turun Metsnkvijt 3FIN
    125MS Parma 2FIN
    126Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    127IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    128Linkpings OKSWE
    129SpainESP
    130SOK ViljanSWE
    131OK TYR 2SWE
    132Alfta-sa OKSWE
    133Gteborg-Majorna OK 2SWE
    134Kalevan Rasti 4FIN
    135Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    136Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    137Lillomarka O-lagNOR
    138Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    139SippurastiFIN
    140Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    141Vihtavuoren PamausFIN
    142Hiisirasti 3FIN
    143Oulun TarmoFIN
    144Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    145Hyvinkn Rasti 3FIN
    146Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    147OK Tisaren 2SWE
    148Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    149Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    150IF Femman 3FIN
    151Kovlands IFSWE
    152Dalaportens OLSWE
    153OK Triangeln/Forsa OK/FIFSWE
    154Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    155Kouvolan Rasti -72FIN
    156Rasti E4 2FIN
    157Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    158Lappeen RientoFIN
    159Rasti-JyryFIN
    160Koo-VeeFIN
    161PihkaniskatFIN
    162Kangasala SK 3FIN
    163Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    164Sders SOL-Tyres 2SWE
    165Asker SkiklubbNOR
    166stmarka OKNOR
    167Mariestads FK/OKSWE
    168Vsters SOK 2SWE
    169IL Tyrving 2NOR
    170Rastivarsat 3FIN
    171Pudasjrven UrheilijatFIN
    172IFK UmeSWE
    173Skogslparna-vikSWE
    174Oppsal IFNOR
    175IK FalkenFIN
    176Wing OKNOR
    177OL TrollelgNOR
    178Sdertlje Orientering 3SWE
    179Tullinge SK 2SWE
    180OddersjaaNOR
    181Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    182Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    183Lnsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajaFIN
    184Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    185Down Under Racing TeamAUS
    186Koo-Vee 2FIN
    187Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    188Silva VikingsSWE
    189OK Roslagen 2SWE
    190Ume OKSWE
    191OK77 2FIN
    192IF BraheFIN
    193Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    194SK Pohjanthti 3FIN
    195Mntn Seudun ErpirkatFIN
    196Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    197OK M.A.R.U.EST
    198Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    199Vrska OK PekoEST
    200SK SavoFIN
    All Next 200 >