jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 12,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    192Jan Troeng1:10:45SWEStorviks IF
    288Hans Mrd1:10:45+0SWEJrflla OK
    365Janusz Porzycs1:10:46+1SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    420Antti Ryynnen1:10:55+10FINPaimion Rasti
    5148Timo Saarinen1:10:55+10FINValkeakosken Haka
    654Marian Davidik1:10:57+12NORModum O-lag
    74Jari Laitamki1:10:58+13FINDelta
    8114Jari Kahelin1:10:59+14FINKangasala SK 2
    9160Vladimir Lucan1:11:02+17FINKoo-Vee
    101Bjorn Eriksen1:11:15+30NORHalden SK
    11156Jari Mnttinen1:11:34+49FINRasti E4 2
    1232Timo Reiman1:11:34+49FINSuunta 101
    1362Jussi Hietala1:11:38+53FINLapuan Virki
    1477Francois Gonon1:11:59+1:14FINPaimion Rasti 2
    151037Erik hlund1:12:06+1:21SWEUlricehamns OK
    1634Mikael Palmberg1:12:12+1:27SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    1786Per Mller1:12:14+1:29SWELeksands OK 2
    1850Robert Sderberg1:12:20+1:35SWESders SOL-Tyres
    192Mikkel Lund1:12:24+1:39NORNydalens SK
    2018Lars kerman1:12:25+1:40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2140Morten Fismen1:12:25+1:40NORNydalens SK 2
    22158Jani Myllrinen1:12:29+1:44FINLappeen Riento
    23176Ola Berger1:12:31+1:46NORWing OK
    24106Jesper Stenstrm1:12:32+1:47SWEVnersborgs SK
    2516Thomas Cederberg1:12:36+1:51FINPargas IF
    2613Arto Rautiainen1:12:39+1:54SWEIFK Gteborg
    27140Rauno Hakala1:12:41+1:56FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    28198Teemu Rantala1:12:43+1:58FINLapuan Virki 2
    2951Daniel Marston1:12:57+2:12NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    303Ulf Brenna1:12:57+2:12NORBaekkelagets SK
    31187Jaromir Svihovsky1:12:58+2:13FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3228Jarkko Heikkinen1:12:59+2:14FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3322Arild Nomeland1:13:00+2:15NORKristiansand OK
    3414Marko Suuronen1:13:01+2:16FINMS Parma
    351190Jan Zazgornik1:13:03+2:18NORs-NLH Orientering
    3697Kari Salo1:13:05+2:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    37180Jarl Magnus Berge1:13:13+2:28NOROddersjaa
    3849Jukka Ukkonen1:13:17+2:32FINNavi
    3948Marko Heiskanen1:13:19+2:34FINRajamen Rykmentti
    40144Mika Tonder1:13:21+2:36FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    4152Rickard Svensson1:13:23+2:38SWEBredaryds SOK
    42100Jukka Viskari1:13:25+2:40FINDelta 2
    4381Girts Vegeris1:13:26+2:41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    4443Martin Sderberg1:13:27+2:42SWEOK Skogsfalken
    45996Bjarthe Westerheim1:13:30+2:45NORGular IL
    46142Jani Vahala1:13:35+2:50FINHiisirasti 3
    47518Juha Vaininen1:13:36+2:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    4842Jussi Paganus1:13:38+2:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    49104Johan Karlsson1:13:40+2:55SWEVsters SOK
    5070Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:13:41+2:56FINHauhon Sisu
    511062Andrei Zhuralev1:13:43+2:58NORTistedalen FL
    52183Victor Korchagin1:13:44+2:59FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
    5324Manne Suominen1:13:46+3:01FINTampereen Pyrint
    5490Steve Craig1:13:47+3:02SWETullinge SK
    5533Peter Svedin1:13:48+3:03SWEOK Orion
    5617Andreas Rangert1:13:50+3:05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    5769Martin Larbo1:13:52+3:07SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    58108Per-Olov Wedin1:13:53+3:08SWEIF Thor
    5980Sami Vhnen1:13:54+3:09FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    60157Matti Keskinarkaus1:13:55+3:10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    6127Martin Pettersson1:13:57+3:12SWEOK Tisaren
    621019Oskar Arlebo1:13:57+3:12SWEKfum rebro OK
    6378Petri Paukkunen1:13:58+3:13FINRastikarhut
    6460Dickie Jones1:14:00+3:15NORHalden SK 2
    656Petri Noponen1:14:03+3:18SWEIFK Liding SOK
    6676Anders Kleist1:14:03+3:18SWEOK Denseln
    67906Nils Albert Aamand1:14:04+3:19NORNTNUI 2
    6874Claus Bloch1:14:05+3:20DENOK PAN rhus
    6910Daniel Kaipe1:14:08+3:23SWELeksands OK
    7011Harri Poutiainen1:14:10+3:25FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    71264Sten Hellberg1:14:10+3:25SWERehns BK
    72146Jouko Juntunen1:14:11+3:26FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    73119Jonas Buud1:14:15+3:30SWEIFK Moras OK
    74125Veli-Matti Rintala1:14:15+3:30FINMS Parma 2
    755Mikko Vapa1:14:20+3:35FINSK Pohjanthti
    76173Brje Pauler1:14:22+3:37SWESkogslparna-vik
    7738Jonathan Musgrave1:14:23+3:38SWEOK TYR
    78161Girts Linins1:14:25+3:40FINPihkaniskat
    7959Peter Lund1:14:26+3:41SWEOK Kolmrden
    80288Roman Riapolov1:14:58+4:13FINXYZ
    8172Magnus Olofsson1:14:58+4:13SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    82190Johan Svedelius1:15:01+4:16SWEUme OK
    8330Jukka Lanki1:15:02+4:17FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    848Marcus Kullman1:15:29+4:44SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    85202Sander Vaher1:15:33+4:48ESTOK Plva Kobras
    86896Kari Sinikallas1:15:42+4:57FINHiisirasti 2
    87123Erik Kropf1:15:46+5:01SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK
    88165Anders Hauge1:15:52+5:07NORAsker Skiklubb
    89280Frantisek Libant1:15:52+5:07NORModum O-lag 2
    9046Johan Jakobsson1:15:53+5:08SWEOK Roslagen
    9126Jon Flydal1:15:54+5:09NORNTNUI
    92164Stefan Thyr1:15:54+5:09SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    93271Damien Renard1:15:55+5:10SWEOK Denseln 2
    94195Tero Koponen1:16:03+5:18FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    957Corsin Calouri1:16:06+5:21SWESdertlje Orientering
    9625Svante Nilsson1:16:07+5:22FINOK77
    97988Peter Wilhelmsson1:16:08+5:23SWEOK Dacke
    98138Thomas Unander1:16:09+5:24SWESundsvalls OK 2
    99192Marko Honkala1:16:10+5:25FINIF Brahe
    100186Marcus Pinkler1:16:12+5:27FINKoo-Vee 2
    101133Jonas Stjernlf1:16:12+5:27SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2
    10271Jani Tamminen1:16:13+5:28FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    10335Jarno Kallio-Knn1:16:14+5:29FINRasti-Kurikka
    104172Peter Dahlberg1:16:15+5:30SWEIFK Ume
    10582Harri Koski1:16:16+5:31FINKeravan Urheilijat
    10612Saku Kolkkala1:16:17+5:32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    107208Pasi Vainikainen1:16:22+5:37FINLynx 2
    108101Christer Ahlberg1:16:25+5:40SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    109127Peter Nilsson1:16:32+5:47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    11057Oskar Axelsson1:16:37+5:52SWEHestra Idrottsfrening
    11136Jon Engkvist1:16:41+5:56SWERonneby OK
    112249Michele Tavernaro1:16:48+6:03ITAItalia
    11396Pekka Noponen1:16:50+6:05FINSuunta 101 2
    114120Tomas Stenstrm1:16:50+6:05SWEVsterbergslagens OL
    115873Christer Skoog1:16:51+6:06SWEKils Ok
    11684Lucas Nylund1:16:53+6:08FINIF Femman 2
    1171017Lars-Olov Magnell1:16:55+6:10SWEKjula-Standard OK
    1181000Mrten Ohlsson1:16:57+6:12SWEKping-Kolsva OK/Arboga OK
    11953Rene Ottesson1:17:01+6:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    12037Matti Korpela1:17:04+6:19FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    12195Vesa Koskinen1:17:07+6:22FINPargas IF 2
    122110Patrik Svedberg1:17:10+6:25SWESkellefte OK
    123152Martin Johansson1:17:12+6:27SWEDalaportens OL
    124205Mathias Danielsson1:17:12+6:27SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2
    125248Mattias Mrts1:17:12+6:27SWESterbygdens OK
    126116Martin Asp1:17:14+6:29SWETby OK
    127168Hkan Andersson1:17:15+6:30SWEVsters SOK 2
    128230Markku Laaksonen1:17:15+6:30FINRasti 88
    12994Erik Pettersson1:17:16+6:31SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    1301092Manne Wiklund1:17:23+6:38SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK 2
    13161Petri Vainio1:17:24+6:39FINKalevan Rasti
    132135Vesa Taanila1:17:24+6:39FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    13393Mathias Jansson1:17:27+6:42SWEHagaby GoIF
    134162Jussi Perlinen1:17:35+6:50FINKangasala SK 3
    135126Jarmo Sireeni1:17:36+6:51FINEspoon Suunta 3
    136349Tommi Nyberg1:17:40+6:55FINNMP Roamers
    137194Jukka Oikarinen1:17:43+6:58FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    138218Tapani Partanen1:17:44+6:59FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    13968Jonas Nyberg1:17:44+6:59SWEPAN-Kristianstad
    14058Andreas Haldi1:17:46+7:01SUIOLC Kapreolo
    141240Petri Kotro1:17:48+7:03FINKymin Suunnistajat
    14239yvind Stokseth1:17:50+7:05NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    14315Igor Gorbatenkov1:17:51+7:06FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    144209Jani Jauhiainen1:17:51+7:06FINTampereen Yritys
    1459Jesper D. Jensen1:17:52+7:07DENFarum Tisvilde OK
    14663Martin Granqvist1:17:52+7:07SWEOK Orion 2
    14723Erik Aibast1:17:53+7:08FINKangasala SK
    148159Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:17:53+7:08FINRasti-Jyry
    149984Pl Skogtjrn1:17:54+7:09SWEOK Linne
    15099Ville Koponen1:18:02+7:17FINEspoon Suunta 2
    15167Mika Tervala1:18:05+7:20FINRastivarsat
    152115Torbjrn Sagberg1:18:06+7:21NORIL Tyrving
    153310Wim Peers1:18:06+7:21BELOMEGA
    154139Jussi Karelo1:18:12+7:27FINSippurasti
    15556Pekka Pallaspuro1:18:14+7:29FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    156122Timo Ahvenainen1:18:14+7:29FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    157124Markku Mnty1:18:28+7:43FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    15831Mikko Halonen1:18:29+7:44FINHiisirasti
    15979Akseli Ahtikainen1:18:30+7:45FINKalevan Rasti 2
    160252Pekka Hanhimki1:18:35+7:50FINLappeen Riento 2
    161212Reima Rantanen1:18:38+7:53FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    162182Pasi Jokinen1:18:39+7:54FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    163326Pontus Backlund1:18:40+7:55FINNrpes OK
    16441Pessi Liukkonen1:18:41+7:56SWESundsvalls OK
    165590Roland Willfr1:18:44+7:59FINIF Femman 5 Kuni Stars 5
    166302Arturas Bartkevicius1:18:45+8:00LTULabas Rytas
    167990Stefan Ingvarsson1:18:49+8:04SWEOK Tylskog
    168111Timo Tuovinen1:18:52+8:07FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    169227Lars-Inge Arnevik1:18:54+8:09NORRingerike OL
    170286Mikko Salonen1:18:59+8:14FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    17121Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:19:02+8:17FINEspoon Suunta
    172398Vesa Tielinen1:19:02+8:17FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    173219Peter Vitek1:19:05+8:20SWErla IF
    1741086Teemu Kukkola1:19:16+8:31FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    175150Jan Vesterback1:19:18+8:33FINIF Femman 3
    176281Lars Skjeset1:19:18+8:33NORVang OL
    177174Bent Erik Skaug1:19:20+8:35NOROppsal IF
    178926Klaus Tyldum1:19:25+8:40NORNTNUI 3
    179544Viktor Rylov1:19:30+8:45FININUS
    18019Tomas Wikblom1:19:33+8:48FINIF Femman
    181238Arto Nissinen1:19:33+8:48FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    182222Marko Pitknen1:19:34+8:49FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    183244Arttu Koskinen1:19:37+8:52FINHauhon Sisu 2
    184894Anders Carlsson1:19:38+8:53SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2
    185507Mats Ekman1:19:39+8:54SWEVallentuna/sseby OL
    186253Markus Ottila1:19:41+8:56FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    187232Pekka Sorjonen1:19:50+9:05FINRasti-Pielinen
    188131Henrik Rberg1:19:53+9:08SWEOK TYR 2
    189904Erik hlin1:19:54+9:09SWEOK Hllen 2
    19044Mikael Jansson1:19:57+9:12SWEStora Tuna IK
    191171Jari Sipil1:19:57+9:12FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    192200Markku Siponen1:20:01+9:16FINSK Savo
    19383Jonas Engstrm1:20:02+9:17SWEOK Hllen
    194197Raivo Reiman1:20:02+9:17ESTOK M.A.R.U.
    19566Gran Gustavsson1:20:04+9:19SWESdertlje Orientering 2
    196181Tuomas Kari1:20:04+9:19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    197698Stefan Nyns1:20:05+9:20FINOK Botnia 2
    198980Stefan Bengtsson1:20:06+9:21SWEOK Alehof
    199210Petri Kettunen1:20:07+9:22FINKalevan Rasti 5
    200566Veli-Matti Hanhela1:20:08+9:23FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    All Next 200 >