jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 12,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)2:23:45Joacim Carlsson1:12:30
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (24)+1:34Jarmo Puttonen1:11:33
    3FINPaimion Rasti (20)+2:11Janne Virtanen1:15:01
    4SWEIFK Liding SOK (6)+2:16Linus Kaisajuntti1:11:58
    5FINPargas IF (16)+2:18Jarkko Laine1:13:27
    6FINOK77 (25)+2:22Vesa Kankaanp1:10:00
    7NORs-NLH Orientering (1190)+2:27Ivar Haugen1:13:09
    8FINTurun Suunnistajat (187)+2:27Jani Laine1:13:14
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt (11)+2:28Petri Rintala1:12:03
    10SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (34)+2:29Mikael Ingelsson1:14:02
    11SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (65)+2:30Mats Sundbe1:15:29
    12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+2:31Timo Parttimaa1:12:38
    13FINDelta (4)+2:33Marko Loukkalahti1:15:20
    14SWEOK Skogsfalken (43)+2:39Per Andreasson1:12:57
    15FINKangasala SK 2 (114)+2:54Tuomas Kivel1:15:40
    16NORBaekkelagets SK (3)+3:12Hans-Olof Amblie1:14:00
    17NORWing OK (176)+3:13ystein Kvaal sterb1:14:27
    18FINKoo-Vee (160)+3:25Petri Heli1:16:08
    19FINSK Pohjanthti (5)+3:32Timo Joensuu1:12:57
    20FINMS Parma (14)+3:32Jussi Aumo1:14:16
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (18)+3:33Niklas Eriksson1:14:53
    22SWEOK Orion (33)+3:38Henrik Berlin1:13:35
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (13)+3:39Johan E Larsson1:14:45
    24FINSuunta 101 (32)+3:40Juha Nivukoski1:15:51
    25NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (51)+3:58Jan Sverre Edstrm1:14:46
    26SWEIFK Moras OK (119)+5:09Tomas Svensson1:14:39
    27SWEOK TYR (38)+5:12Steven Hale1:14:34
    28FINHiisirasti (31)+5:56Lasse Torpo1:11:12
    29SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+5:57Mille Ivarsson1:17:22
    30FINNavi (49)+6:13Vesa Klemettinen1:16:41
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+6:33Jukka Erkkil1:16:59
    32FINLapuan Virki (62)+7:00Tapio Karppi1:19:07
    33SWEUlricehamns OK (1037)+7:06Peter Arnesson1:18:45
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (81)+7:21Kari Lehto1:17:40
    35SWELeksands OK (10)+7:22Ricard Claesson1:16:59
    36SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (73)+7:29Fredrik Sturesson1:10:56
    37FINRastikarhut (78)+7:32Tapio Pysti1:17:19
    38NORNTNUI (26)+7:34ystein Pettersen1:15:25
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (17)+7:37Marcus Karlsson1:17:32
    40FINHauhon Sisu (70)+7:40Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:17:44
    41FINKalevan Rasti (61)+7:43Antti Tolonen1:14:04
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (69)+7:52Ulf jebo1:17:45
    43SWEOK Kolmrden (59)+8:01Magnus Persson1:17:20
    44NORModum O-lag (54)+8:01David Lver1:20:49
    45FINIF Femman (19)+8:08Thomas Hjerpe1:12:20
    46NORNydalens SK (2)+8:09Tuukka Ryynnen1:19:30
    47FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (71)+8:19Eero Pietil1:15:51
    48FINKeravan Urheilijat (82)+8:20Mikko Heinonen1:15:49
    49FINDelta 2 (100)+8:27Sami Levijoki1:18:47
    50FINPaimion Rasti 2 (77)+8:30Vesa Elovaara1:20:16
    51SWEVnersborgs SK (106)+8:34Peter Westerberg1:19:47
    52FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (15)+9:42Simo Syrjnen1:15:36
    53FINKangasala SK (23)+9:42Riku Rintanen1:15:34
    54FINRasti-Kurikka (35)+9:43Esa Kurki1:17:14
    55SWEHagaby GoIF (93)+9:46Mrten Frendelius1:16:04
    56FINMS Parma 2 (125)+9:47Mikko Laavainen1:19:17
    57SWEOK Tisaren (27)+9:49Jan Sjdin1:19:37
    58FINSippurasti (139)+9:51Antti Kiljunen1:15:24
    59SWEStorviks IF (92)+9:53Anders Lindholm1:22:53
    60SWEFK Friskus Varberg (72)+10:01Jens Thorild1:18:48
    61NORIL Tyrving (115)+10:06Christian Holmboe1:15:45
    62FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (37)+10:10Heikki Grekel1:16:51
    63SWESdertlje Orientering (7)+10:14Johan Sunden1:17:53
    64SWEJrflla OK (88)+10:15Henrik Mrd1:23:15
    65SWEKfum rebro OK (1019)+10:18Per Jonhed1:20:06
    66SWEHestra Idrottsfrening (57)+10:20Jan Hilding1:17:28
    67NORTistedalen FL (1062)+10:20Espen Bergstrm1:20:22
    68ITAItalia (249)+10:22Pierpaolo Corona1:17:19
    69NORHalden SK 2 (60)+10:23Torgeir Snilsberg1:20:08
    70SWETullinge SK (90)+10:23Lars Sjberg1:20:21
    71FINPihkaniskat (161)+10:32Esa Kinnunen1:19:52
    72FINSuunta 101 2 (96)+10:39Jouni Mkrinen1:17:34
    73FINVehkalahden Veikot (28)+10:41Perttu Mkel1:21:27
    74NORNydalens SK 2 (40)+10:41Esten Koren1:22:01
    75SWESundsvalls OK (41)+10:42Olof Smitt1:15:46
    76FINEspoon Suunta (21)+10:45Janne Hartman1:15:28
    77SWEVsters SOK (104)+10:48Claes Pettersson1:20:53
    78FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12)+10:55Antti Virtanen1:18:23
    79NORKristiansand OK (22)+11:01Dag Solberg1:21:46
    80FINSuomusjrven Sisu (140)+11:04Petri Riikonen1:22:08
    81FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (181)+11:05Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:14:46
    82FINPargas IF 2 (95)+11:07Roald von Schoultz1:17:45
    83FINValkeakosken Haka (148)+11:12Timo Salonen1:24:02
    84FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157)+11:19Tuomo Tompuri1:21:09
    85SWEDalaportens OL (152)+11:20Niklas Eriksson1:17:53
    86FINIF Femman 2 (84)+11:23Anders Hjerpe1:18:15
    87FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (53)+11:29Jani Ojala1:18:13
    88SWEIFK Ume (172)+11:30Oskar Malmberg1:19:00
    89SWEIFK Hedemora OK (8)+11:33Lars Magnusson1:19:49
    90SWEOK Roslagen (46)+11:35Jonas Eklund1:19:27
    91NOROddersjaa (180)+11:35Jarle Ausland1:22:07
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (80)+11:50Sami Takaluoma1:21:41
    93FINRasti E4 2 (156)+12:04Janne Polvela1:24:15
    94SWERonneby OK (36)+12:27Fredrik Thurn1:19:31
    95FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (218)+12:41Arto Lilja1:18:42
    96SWEBredaryds SOK (52)+12:43Isak Bergman1:23:05
    97SWELeksands OK 2 (86)+12:53Lars Kandell1:24:24
    98FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (97)+13:08Ilkka Nurminen1:23:48
    99SWESkellefte OK (110)+13:18Cristofer Isacsson1:19:53
    100SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (101)+13:21Stefan Forsgren1:20:41
    101NORAsker Skiklubb (165)+13:24Trond Rnneberg1:21:17
    102DENOK PAN rhus (74)+13:34Ren Rokkjaer1:23:14
    103SWEOK Hllen (83)+13:34Robbin Kantarp1:17:17
    104SWEHellas (29)+13:34Vidas Armalis1:15:55
    105FINRasti-Saimaa (75)+13:36Jarno Parkkinen1:16:31
    106SWEOK Denseln (76)+13:36Harri Karlsson1:23:18
    107FINLynx (47)+13:39Sauli Mntyl1:17:00
    108FINKoo-Vee 2 (186)+13:41Sami Rantanen1:21:14
    109SWETby OK (116)+13:47Vitek Pospisil1:20:18
    110SWEUme OK (190)+13:54Bjrn Rydvall1:22:38
    111FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (30)+14:03Markku Kytj1:22:46
    112FINHiisirasti 3 (142)+14:03Timo Asikainen1:24:13
    113FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+14:08Mika Honkasalo1:19:39
    114SWEVsterbergslagens OL (120)+14:10Pr Hk1:21:05
    115FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (195)+14:16Hannu Helminen1:21:58
    116SWERehns BK (264)+14:24Patrik Blom1:23:59
    117SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK (123)+14:32Petter Haraldsson1:22:31
    118SWEOK Dacke (988)+14:37Magnus Larsson1:22:14
    119FINLynx 2 (208)+14:45Tuomas Saramki1:22:08
    120FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (183)+15:06Sami Kmrinen1:25:07
    121DENFarum Tisvilde OK (9)+15:09Cristian Hansen1:21:02
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (45)+15:10Hannu Oja1:17:04
    123NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (39)+15:15Espen Danevad1:21:10
    124NORLillomarka O-lag (137)+15:19Jon Arne Skrove1:18:53
    125NORVang OL (281)+15:21Anders Skjeset1:19:48
    126FINEspoon Suunta 2 (99)+15:22Terho Lahtinen1:21:05
    127SWEPAN-Kristianstad (68)+15:25Per ke Nilsson1:21:26
    128SWEOK Linne (984)+15:27Marcus Phersson1:21:18
    129SWEKils Ok (873)+15:31Mathias Axelsson1:22:25
    130SWEStora Tuna IK (44)+15:33Stefan Sandahl1:19:21
    131SWEEksj SOK (1183)+15:33Johan Karlsson1:18:14
    132SWEOK TYR 2 (131)+15:34Magnus Albinsson1:19:26
    133SWEVsters SOK 2 (168)+15:39Lars-Erik Carlsson1:22:09
    134FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (135)+15:40Teemu Katajisto1:22:01
    135SWEOK Alehof (980)+15:43Johan Uneman1:19:22
    136NORGular IL (996)+15:47Thierry Matthey1:26:02
    137SWErla IF (219)+16:14Stanley Pettersson1:20:54
    138FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (253)+16:23Pekka Halla1:20:27
    139FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+16:24Jussi Silvennoinen1:21:39
    140FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (194)+16:33Mikko Jurmu1:22:35
    141SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (133)+16:37Christer Nilsson1:24:10
    142FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (146)+16:48Keijo Viilo1:26:22
    143NORIndre Ostfold OK (384)+17:09Erling Nysen1:15:13
    144SWEOK Kre (301)+17:11Armo Hiie1:16:54
    145SWESvedalens AIK (1195)+17:13Niklas Wrane1:19:01
    146SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (94)+17:18Johan Granath1:23:47
    147FINSK Savo (200)+17:20Antti Rnnemaa1:21:04
    148FINOK Botnia (256)+17:20Simon Frjd1:18:44
    149SWEKjula-Standard OK (1017)+17:22Stefan Eriksson1:24:12
    150FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (144)+17:32Jarmo Tonder1:27:56
    151SWEOK Skogshjortarna (981)+17:32Andreas Anderson1:20:04
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (240)+17:41Jussi Taussi1:23:38
    153LTULabas Rytas (302)+17:43Vytautas Gipas1:22:43
    154FINRasti E4 (103)+17:46Teemu Remonen1:16:41
    155SWESundsvalls OK 2 (138)+18:05Hkan Stolt1:25:41
    156SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (917)+18:06Martin Johnsson1:21:03
    157FINOK Orient 2 (217)+18:06Esa Huttunen1:20:29
    158NORLifjell OL (966)+18:18Eivind Lande1:21:45
    159FINRasti 88 (230)+18:32Ari Salonen1:25:02
    160FINIF Brahe (192)+18:42Tommy Haglund1:26:17
    161SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK 2 (1092)+18:43Bengt Hall1:25:05
    162FINEspoon Suunta 3 (126)+18:49Tommi Tervakoski1:24:58
    163SWEOK Orion 2 (63)+19:04Lars-Ola Larsson1:24:57
    164FINMustalammen Pallo (397)+19:18Mika Vuorela1:20:33
    165SWEOK Denseln 2 (271)+19:33Per Kempe1:27:23
    166SWEOK Ravinen (55)+20:49Per ke Olsson1:17:32
    167FINOK Orient (105)+20:51Pekka Vuorinen1:23:21
    168SWEHrlvs IF (107)+20:54Ulf kesson1:23:32
    169FINVetelin Urheilijat (102)+20:55Tuomas Haapalehto1:23:38
    170FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (163)+20:59Antti Virsu1:24:16
    171FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (124)+21:14Aigars Leiboms1:26:31
    172SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+21:21Andreas Kllming1:28:34
    173FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (155)+21:32Simo Mertanen1:16:58
    174BELOMEGA (310)+21:38Greg Barbour1:27:17
    175SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (229)+21:39Ulrik Englund1:20:46
    176FINTuupovaaran Sepot (380)+21:41Mika Rautanen1:24:50
    177SWESterbygdens OK (248)+21:43Kjell Klaar1:28:16
    178FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (171)+21:44Jari Loukusa1:25:32
    179SWESOK Viljan (130)+21:45Ove Lern1:24:42
    180FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (398)+21:51Juha Mikkola1:26:34
    181FINHiisirasti 2 (896)+21:52Petteri Vuorinen1:29:55
    182NORRingerike OL (227)+21:53Endre Stokseth1:26:44
    183ESTOK Plva Kobras (202)+21:56Ilo Suurmets1:30:08
    184SWEOK Linne 2 (1110)+22:00Lars Lindbom1:25:05
    185SWESundbybergs IK (259)+22:02Magnus Borgstrm1:23:10
    186FINNrpes OK (326)+22:03Stefan Nordmyr1:27:08
    187SUIOLC Kapreolo (58)+22:04Stefan Schlatter1:28:03
    188SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK (283)+22:04rjan Pettersson1:23:45
    189SWEOK Tylskog (990)+22:05Mikael Ingvarsson1:27:01
    190AUSDown Under Racing Team (185)+22:07Lorenzo Calabro1:24:20
    191FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+22:08Tero Junttila1:23:46
    192FINLappeen Riento (158)+22:15Esa Korpela1:33:31
    193SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (205)+22:16Henrik Bjrk1:28:49
    194FINKalevan Rasti 3 (112)+22:20Jouko Tolonen1:24:45
    195DENSpring Cup OK (87)+22:22Michael Sommer1:24:12
    196SWEOK Milan (273)+22:23Henrik Pettersson1:25:33
    197FINRastivarsat 3 (170)+22:24Markku Hmlinen1:25:18
    198SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2 (894)+22:26Krister Fjgers1:26:33
    199FINKeuruun Kisailijat (182)+22:26Markku Jrvinen1:27:32
    200NORNTNUI 2 (906)+22:30Magnus Solbjrg1:32:11
    All Next 200 >