jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 7,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINLiedon Parma (1)2:15:46Anniina Paronen47:31
    2FINKalevan Rasti (20)+34Kirsi Bostrm49:58
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+3:44Annika Viilo49:48
    4NORHalden SK (34)+3:54Kthi Widler49:43
    5SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+4:10Karin Hellman50:51
    6SWESdertlje Orientering (26)+7:43Jenny Plsson50:48
    7FINOK77 (8)+7:49Bodil Holmstrm53:00
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (9)+7:55Lucie Bhm55:34
    9FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+8:39Vroni Knig-Salmi46:57
    10FINRastikarhut (15)+10:45Tiina Jukkola52:13
    11FINPargas IF (17)+10:58Sanna Nymalm52:07
    12SWEUlricehamns OK (603)+11:56Stina Grenholm50:12
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (66)+11:59Carolin Jonasson51:52
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (33)+12:21Riitta Mattila51:35
    15FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+12:27Tarja Silvennoinen55:35
    16FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (58)+12:51Mia Junnola57:36
    17FINEspoon Suunta (30)+15:03Marika Mikkola48:15
    18SWEStora Tuna IK (10)+15:46Helena Snsterd54:59
    19SWEIF Thor (52)+16:19Lin Thorsell56:09
    20NORBaekkelagets SK (2)+16:42Anne Margrethe Hausken54:41
    21NORHalden SK 2 (59)+16:43Ragnhild Bente Andersen50:55
    22SWERonneby OK (44)+16:45Barbara Baczek51:38
    23SWEOK Skogsfalken (43)+16:52Christina Smedberg54:53
    24SWEOK Orion (4)+16:55Jenny Wallsten55:00
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+16:59Astra Francke53:01
    26SWEDomnarvets GoIF (7)+17:04Annika Bjrk1:00:05
    27FINKangasala SK (19)+18:24Satu Mkitammi52:12
    28FINPaimion Rasti (37)+18:24Inga Dambe56:32
    29NORNydalens SK (5)+19:53Olesen Anne Konring52:12
    30SWESvedalens AIK (374)+19:59Camilla Berglund59:53
    31NORHeming/Njrd O-lag (36)+20:00Signe Arnesen55:34
    32FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (176)+20:01Johanna Seppinen59:25
    33SWESundsvalls OK (6)+20:03Karin Noborn50:06
    34SWELeksands OK (48)+20:08Maria Junevik55:48
    35SWETullinge SK (51)+20:12Sara Lundblad52:12
    36SWEEksj SOK (183)+20:15Renata Misiunaite55:55
    37FINLynx (29)+21:02Teresa Kollanen57:08
    38NORNTNUI (24)+21:04Ellen Moen59:07
    39SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (68)+21:04Emma Tryggeson56:45
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (35)+21:05Malin Nilsson57:05
    41SWEIFK Hedemora OK (63)+21:58Jenny James53:08
    42FINAsikkalan Raikas (47)+21:59Kirsi Vanhalakka53:15
    43SWEFK Friskus Varberg (56)+22:01Helena Andersson52:20
    44SWEOK Ravinen (27)+22:04Wilma Rudzenkaite1:00:04
    45FINSuunta 101 (14)+22:05Ulla Lahtinen1:01:32
    46FINKangasala SK 2 (61)+22:11Ruth Vaher51:41
    47FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (93)+22:14Tatjana Jaksonova52:35
    48FINSuunta 101 2 (100)+22:21Taru Ikheimonen58:39
    49FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+22:50Anni-Maija Fincke56:07
    50FINLappeen Riento (42)+23:22Satu Salorinne55:00
    51SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (23)+23:27Karin Elfving57:29
    52SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (110)+23:52Maria Kleijn52:11
    53NORLifjell OL (579)+24:42Sigrid S. Torp56:24
    54NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (22)+24:44Barbara Schultess58:53
    55FINKoo-Vee (85)+24:44Vendula Klechova56:27
    56SWEOK Denseln (208)+24:45Viktoria Petr55:49
    57SWESkogslparna-vik (67)+24:52Karin Arvidsson1:00:23
    58GBRGreat Britain (114)+24:52Jenny Whitehead56:40
    59SWESundbybergs IK (69)+25:05Anna Falk56:07
    60FINPargas IF 2 (71)+25:19Sari Koskinen55:58
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+25:29Lila Harjamki58:31
    62SWESOK Viljan (610)+25:35Maria Rindstig57:27
    63SWEPAN-Kristianstad (38)+25:41Sara Svensson55:51
    64SWETby OK (91)+26:32Eva Hallsten57:36
    65SWESkellefte OK (60)+26:35Charlotta Isacsson59:59
    66LATLatvia (712)+26:371:02:29
    67SWEOK TYR (57)+26:39Helena Andersson58:16
    68FINPihkaniskat (41)+26:40Anne Kataja1:04:31
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (108)+26:40Hanna Tuomisto1:01:55
    70SWEOK Tisaren (53)+26:46Carina Lauri1:00:47
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (40)+26:47Maija-Leena Visnen1:02:53
    72FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (90)+26:55Leila Seppnen59:56
    73SWEIF Thor 2 (76)+28:05Anna Karin Olm59:55
    74SWEJrflla OK (232)+28:30Sofia Plsson55:31
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (46)+30:15Ulla Silventoinen1:02:08
    76FINLynx 2 (72)+30:15Anu ijl1:00:12
    77SWESdertlje Orientering 2 (138)+30:17Jeanette Enckell1:01:16
    78SWErla IF (187)+30:58Emma Andersson1:00:13
    79SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+31:46Anna Larsson1:05:36
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (13)+31:58Pivi Malmi1:03:16
    81FINKalevan Rasti 3 (74)+31:58Hanna Romppanen1:03:09
    82SWELeksands OK 2 (95)+32:00Johanna Isaksson1:01:13
    83FINLappeen Riento 3 (204)+32:02Riikka Rauhala1:03:14
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (112)+32:14Heli Lyytikinen1:08:12
    85NORNTNUI 2 (62)+32:18Anja Mattic1:05:50
    86FINPargas IF 3 (126)+33:00Jeannette Aumo1:03:01
    87DENFarum Tisvilde OK (31)+33:02Tenna Nrgaard1:04:13
    88SWEVsters SOK (70)+33:06Anna Thomasdotter1:04:43
    89FINKangasniemen Kalske (80)+33:10Silja Tarvonen56:36
    90FINLiedon Parma 2 (18)+33:56Merja Kallikari1:09:52
    91FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (152)+33:56Hanna Siitonen1:08:00
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75)+34:26Kaija Keklinen1:03:37
    93FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (45)+35:07Kirsi Niskanen1:04:39
    94FINKalevan Rasti 4 (269)+35:30Marika Piironen1:13:25
    95SWEOK Ravinen 2 (229)+35:36Ann Granqvist1:13:37
    96SWEKunglvs OK (87)+35:56Josefina Norin1:07:51
    97SWETullinge SK 2 (167)+36:09sa Johansson1:06:13
    98FINKeravan Urheilijat (16)+37:16Tellervo Parviainen1:00:41
    99FINPaimion Rasti 3 (97)+37:21Henna Tasanen1:11:26
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (88)+37:23Laura Koivisto1:06:31
    101FINKoo-Vee 2 (189)+37:23Katri Niittymki1:04:18
    102SWEUddevalla OK (149)+37:27Anna Nordh57:17
    103FINRastikarhut 2 (77)+39:09Mervi Krkkinen1:04:42
    104FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (89)+39:11Saara Turkka1:02:18
    105SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (173)+39:52Monika Bystrm1:10:44
    106NORHalden SK 3 (92)+40:04Jenny Christensson59:51
    107FINSotkamon Jymy (160)+40:59Aino-Maria Hirvi1:05:41
    108FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (81)+41:57Mari Siren1:04:39
    109SWEIF Thor 3 (666)+41:57Anna Sander1:05:32
    110SWEOK Rodhen/OK Roslagen (211)+42:03Sofia Sllvander1:02:59
    111SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (643)+42:20Carina Persson1:06:50
    112FINNavi (127)+42:38Salla Muotka1:01:55
    113SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (28)+42:39Hanna Hij1:05:23
    114FINEspoon Suunta 2 (84)+42:46Hanna Kangasaho1:05:21
    115FINNivalan Urheilijat (115)+42:58Pirjo Knuuti1:06:19
    116FINHyvinkn Rasti (118)+42:59Aino Sillanp1:11:50
    117FINVaasan Suunnistajat (151)+43:09Johanna Honkanen1:05:08
    118SWELinkpings OK (98)+43:11Mia Eliasson1:07:25
    119FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (131)+43:13Kirre Palmi-Rauhala1:06:54
    120FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (307)+43:15Sanna Huuki1:04:28
    121SWEKovlands IF - Njurunda OK (143)+43:17Elena Andersson1:06:02
    122FINKeuruun Kisailijat (174)+43:34Pivi Leppsalmi1:05:28
    123FINEpiln Esa (99)+43:43Aija Nuolioja1:04:29
    124FINDelta (191)+43:48Katja Karvinen1:13:59
    125FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (483)+43:48Asta Fljt1:13:10
    126SWEKping Kolsva OK (557)+43:50Karin Elgh1:06:38
    127ESTOK Ilves Tartu (73)+44:04Marje Venelaine1:13:27
    128NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+44:05Ellen Aure1:13:05
    129SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2 (136)+44:32Linda Carlsson1:14:42
    130FINHauhon Sisu (123)+44:35Sanna Niemi1:06:50
    131FINIF Femman (203)+44:42Nina Helgas1:06:18
    132SWEOK Linne (575)+44:42Kristin Sterberg1:09:20
    133SWEKping Kolsva OK 2 (628)+44:43Linnea Tall1:08:36
    134SWESdertlje Orientering 3 (256)+44:44Annika Bygden1:08:05
    135FINLapuan Virki (240)+44:48Johanna Herttua1:07:34
    136FINAlatornion Pirkat (337)+44:57Jenni Siponen1:07:50
    137SWEOK Denseln 2 (542)+45:10Susanne Olsson1:07:15
    138SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (661)+45:17Anna Walln1:08:15
    139FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (254)+46:04Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty1:15:22
    140FINPerhon Kiri (258)+46:17Tiina Alanko1:09:11
    141FINRastivarsat (205)+46:28Tiina Aalto1:12:00
    142SWEKristinehamns OK (124)+46:30Sara Johansson1:10:01
    143SWEJnkpings OK/Stigen (606)+46:37Karin hlin58:32
    144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (83)+46:43Heidi Arjamaa1:06:13
    145FINNrpes OK (104)+46:47Johanna Svedstrm1:11:17
    146FINRasti-Nokia (209)+46:58Maria Nieminen1:12:33
    147FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125)+47:24Jenni Mettl1:08:15
    148SWEAlfta-sa OK (182)+47:40Ylva Ericsson1:08:39
    149FINKymin Suunnistajat (64)+47:44Ulla Lehto1:19:37
    150FINPihkaniskat 2 (159)+47:50Helena Mkel1:02:46
    151FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+47:55Hanna Ketamo1:04:09
    152FINEspoon Suunta 3 (142)+48:09Heli Haakana1:17:39
    153SWEIFK Moras OK (602)+48:12Stina Strmstedt1:04:04
    154SWETby OK 2 (212)+48:28Lena Walln1:10:25
    155FINAuran Vannas (216)+49:20Leena Miettinen1:08:45
    156FINRastiketut (161)+49:23Heini Rantoja1:10:58
    157FINSavon Rasti (195)+49:56Katri Saavalainen54:59
    158FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (140)+50:13Tuuli Koivu1:05:20
    159FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (253)+50:16Marja-Liisa Laitala1:05:50
    160GBRGreat Britain 2 (621)+50:28Sarah Pattinson1:11:50
    161SWEOK Kre (96)+50:40Ulrika Jansson1:10:24
    162SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (82)+51:03Anna Lidstrm1:19:22
    163FINRasti-Kurikka (194)+51:26Anne Vlikorpi1:02:35
    164FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (207)+51:29Auli Mkitalo1:06:59
    165SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK (592)+51:31Celia Svedhem1:21:51
    166SWEGvle OK (113)+51:33Andrea Westerdahl1:16:01
    167SWELngvikens OK (223)+51:35Matilda Lfgren1:08:40
    168SWEUme OK (593)+51:35Sara Timner1:05:04
    169SWEOK Hllen (193)+51:37Eriksson Ulrika Lind1:06:50
    170FINLaihian Luja (499)+51:49Anna Erving1:08:08
    171FINHiisirasti 3 (547)+52:36Edith Madalik1:03:58
    172FINRasti-Lukko (102)+52:41Katariina Kulmala1:15:18
    173DENFarum Tisvilde OK 2 (101)+53:46Haarup Tina Overgaard1:09:41
    174SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK (262)+53:46Sofie berg1:14:01
    175FINKuopion Suunnistajat (170)+53:52Sinikka Kukkola1:10:17
    176SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (147)+54:00Ulrika Norberg1:00:12
    177FINSuomusjrven Sisu (235)+54:00Outi Erkkil1:10:24
    178FINPermeren Rasti (272)+54:02Johanna Orava1:13:25
    179FINSippurasti (158)+54:03Mari Puhakka1:09:18
    180FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (155)+54:07Riitta Mhnen1:09:42
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (273)+54:19Riitta Hmlinen1:14:01
    182SWETullinge SK 3 (665)+54:211:13:42
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (172)+54:31Sanna Nyknen1:19:14
    184NORs-NLH Orientering (709)+54:47Astrid Wangensteen1:23:12
    185FINHankasalmen Hanka (103)+54:50Kirsi Kihlstrm1:09:48
    186FINSuunta 101 3 (342)+54:52Varpu Savolainen1:18:05
    187FINPargas IF 4 (181)+55:07Henna Alexandersson1:12:16
    188FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (330)+55:09Marja Taanila1:10:38
    189FINDelta 2 (188)+55:12Susan Engblom1:12:37
    190FINSuunta-Sepot (122)+55:20Ulrika Uotila1:08:01
    191SWERns OK (106)+55:22Lotta Hgberg1:10:45
    192FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171)+55:55Pirjo Holappa1:10:57
    193FINKoo-Vee 4 (320)+56:03Janna Satri1:18:30
    194SWErla IF 2 (651)+56:03Karin Lundberg1:04:44
    195FINPohjankyrn Rasti (263)+56:08Terhi Kujala1:11:10
    196SWEEOL/OK Grip (615)+56:13Anna Schweitz1:07:19
    197FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (169)+56:19Susanna Lamminp1:18:12
    198FINRastikarhut 3 (105)+56:42Satu Marila1:16:50
    199FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (353)+58:17Elina Runtti1:09:31
    200SWEAlmby IK (50)+58:26Katarina Persson1:08:25
    All Next 200 >