jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Finish 8,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINLiedon Parma (1)3:08:27Reeta-Mari Kolkkala52:41
    2FINKalevan Rasti (20)+3:41Johanna Asklf55:48
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+5:45Liisa Anttila54:42
    4SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+7:26Anette Granstedt55:57
    5FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+9:04Simone Luder53:06
    6NORHalden SK (34)+11:07Sabrina Meister59:54
    7FINOK77 (8)+14:00Brigitte Wolf58:52
    8SWESdertlje Orientering (26)+14:07Anna Lampinen59:05
    9SWEUlricehamns OK (603)+15:04Jenny Johansson55:49
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK (9)+15:25Riina Kuuselo1:00:11
    11FINPargas IF (17)+15:55Yvonne Gunell57:38
    12NORBaekkelagets SK (2)+17:12Hanne Staff53:11
    13FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+18:13Heidi Liljestrm58:27
    14SWEIF Thor (52)+20:50Gunilla Svrd57:12
    15SWESundsvalls OK (6)+20:55Katarina Allberg53:33
    16SWERonneby OK (44)+20:58Anna Gornicka-Antonowich56:54
    17SWEDomnarvets GoIF (7)+21:03Karolina Arewng56:40
    18SWEStora Tuna IK (10)+21:14Emma Engstrand58:09
    19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (66)+21:19Lena Eliasson1:02:01
    20FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (33)+22:24Satu Vesalainen1:02:44
    21FINRastikarhut (15)+23:10Anu Kopra1:05:06
    22FINEspoon Suunta (30)+23:23Sini Kemppainen1:01:01
    23SWEOK Orion (4)+24:59Cecilia Nilsson1:00:45
    24SWEOK Ravinen (27)+25:30Maria Sandstrm56:07
    25FINLynx (29)+25:33Karoliina Heiskanen57:12
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+25:44Kaisa Salminen1:01:26
    27SWEOK Skogsfalken (43)+26:37Sofia Olsson1:02:26
    28FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (58)+27:00Maaret Rantanen1:06:50
    29NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (22)+27:42Birgitte N. Husebye55:39
    30NORHalden SK 2 (59)+27:56Heather Monro1:03:54
    31SWEFK Friskus Varberg (56)+28:00Caroline Jnsson58:40
    32SWEOK Tisaren (53)+29:51Marlena Jansson55:46
    33NORNTNUI (24)+30:02Marianne Andersen1:01:39
    34SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (110)+30:07Anna Garin58:56
    35FINKangasala SK (19)+30:47Eveliina Pietil1:05:04
    36FINSuunta 101 (14)+30:56Johanna Toivonen1:01:32
    37FINPaimion Rasti (37)+31:12Milla Vehkaoja1:05:29
    38SWEEksj SOK (183)+32:09Carina Svensson1:04:35
    39SWETullinge SK (51)+32:24Tina Olm-Junegard1:04:53
    40FINAsikkalan Raikas (47)+32:30Minna Kauppi1:03:12
    41FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (93)+33:36Tatjana Pereliaeva1:04:03
    42SWEIFK Hedemora OK (63)+33:44Rosemarie Forslund1:04:27
    43SWESvedalens AIK (374)+34:02Yvonne Fjordside1:06:44
    44SWEOK Denseln (208)+35:29Lotten Lindqvist1:03:25
    45SWETby OK (91)+35:35Lina Bckstrm1:01:44
    46SWEPAN-Kristianstad (38)+35:55Danute Mnsson1:02:55
    47FINLappeen Riento (42)+36:00Mia Karvanen1:05:19
    48FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (176)+36:12Johanna Ryynnen1:08:52
    49FINKangasala SK 2 (61)+36:31Marja Kukonlehto1:07:01
    50NORNydalens SK (5)+37:45Elisabeth Ingvaldsen1:10:33
    51FINPihkaniskat (41)+37:50Alexandra Voitenko1:03:51
    52DENFarum Tisvilde OK (31)+38:19Yvette Baker57:58
    53SWELeksands OK (48)+38:31Madelene Allmungs1:11:04
    54SWESOK Viljan (610)+38:48Anna Svensson1:05:54
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (40)+38:52Heidi Salonen1:04:46
    56SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (23)+38:56Zuzana Macuchova1:08:10
    57FINSK Pohjanthti (46)+39:15Paula Haapakoski1:01:41
    58FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+40:11Anu Annus1:10:02
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (13)+40:25Mari Sane1:01:08
    60SWEJrflla OK (232)+40:32Annika Billstam1:04:43
    61GBRGreat Britain (114)+40:38Liz Campbell1:08:27
    62SWEOK TYR (57)+41:07Malin Jonsson1:07:09
    63SWESundbybergs IK (69)+41:55Linda Nordin1:09:31
    64FINKoo-Vee (85)+42:02Pia Ahvenjrvi1:09:59
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+42:23Hanne Junnilainen1:09:35
    66SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (68)+42:34Sofia Malmgvist1:14:11
    67SWESdertlje Orientering 2 (138)+42:52Juliette Soulard1:05:16
    68SWESkellefte OK (60)+42:58Anna Gustavsson1:09:04
    69FINPaimion Rasti 2 (112)+43:10Meri Fingerroos1:03:37
    70FINLappeen Riento 3 (204)+43:12Svetlana Gorbatenkova1:03:51
    71NORLifjell OL (579)+43:17Julie F. Lande1:11:16
    72SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (35)+43:48Lisi Hohenwarter1:15:24
    73SWESkogslparna-vik (67)+43:50sa Lindqvist1:11:39
    74SWELeksands OK 2 (95)+43:57Bitti Sandahl1:04:38
    75FINSuunta 101 2 (100)+44:08Tuula Eklund1:14:28
    76FINPargas IF 2 (71)+44:27Hanna Heiskanen1:11:49
    77FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (152)+45:47Marja Tonder1:04:32
    78SWErla IF (187)+46:22Markela Klapalova1:08:05
    79FINKeravan Urheilijat (16)+46:24Mari Heinonen1:01:49
    80SWEIF Thor 2 (76)+47:37Annika Ridell1:12:13
    81FINKalevan Rasti 3 (74)+51:04Terhi Mykknen1:11:47
    82SWEUddevalla OK (149)+51:06Malin Sand1:06:20
    83SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+51:22Sara Walln1:12:17
    84NORNTNUI 2 (62)+51:40Kjersti Hagen1:12:03
    85NORHeming/Njrd O-lag (36)+52:10Birte Riddervold1:24:51
    86FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (90)+52:34Sanna Sevanto1:18:20
    87FINLynx 2 (72)+53:18Vendla Lindholm1:15:44
    88FINVaasan Suunnistajat (151)+53:21Susanna Honkanen1:02:53
    89SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (28)+53:44Annica Phlstorp1:03:46
    90LATLatvia (712)+54:281:20:32
    91SWEKunglvs OK (87)+54:38Jenny Johansson1:11:23
    92SWEIFK Moras OK (602)+54:40Diana Vosyliute59:09
    93FINRastivarsat (205)+54:40Irina Mihalko1:00:53
    94FINKangasniemen Kalske (80)+54:47Salla Tarvonen1:14:18
    95SWEVsters SOK (70)+54:57Eva Singman1:14:32
    96SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (173)+54:59Anna Danielsson1:07:48
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (88)+55:09Jenni Uusimaa1:10:27
    98FINKeuruun Kisailijat (174)+56:01Elli Haapamki1:05:08
    99FINLiedon Parma 2 (18)+56:21Riitta Siltanen1:15:06
    100FINRastikarhut 2 (77)+56:30Laura Salmi1:10:02
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (108)+56:41Terhi Kauppila1:22:42
    102FINKalevan Rasti 4 (269)+57:08Hennariikka Lonka1:14:19
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75)+57:19Pia Molnar1:15:34
    104SWEOK Linne (575)+58:26sa Hedin1:06:25
    105FINEpiln Esa (99)+58:30Anne Pelto-Huikko1:07:28
    106FINDelta (191)+58:37Maarit Visaheimo1:07:30
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (45)+59:09Anniina Heikkinen1:16:43
    108FINPargas IF 3 (126)+59:33Sanna Taina1:19:14
    109SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (643)+59:40Malin Lindskog1:10:01
    110FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (483)+59:43Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:08:36
    111FINHyvinkn Rasti (118)+59:45Elisa Niemi1:09:27
    112FINNivalan Urheilijat (115)+59:52Hanna Kukkola1:09:35
    113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (97)+59:55Perrine Manissolle1:15:15
    114SWEOK Rodhen/OK Roslagen (211)+59:58Jessica Sllvander1:10:36
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (84)+1:00:07Marja-Liisa Autti1:10:02
    116FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (131)+1:00:13Outi Borgenstrm-Anjala1:09:41
    117SWETullinge SK 2 (167)+1:00:26Maria Kleist1:16:58
    118FINNavi (127)+1:00:28Leena Kurri1:10:31
    119FINKoo-Vee 2 (189)+1:01:52Maria Eskola1:17:10
    120SWEJnkpings OK/Stigen (606)+1:01:58Marie-Helena Andersson1:08:02
    121SWEKovlands IF - Njurunda OK (143)+1:02:58Johanna Bygdell1:12:22
    122FINNrpes OK (104)+1:03:15Mia Norrgrann1:09:09
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (83)+1:04:18Minna Kapiainen1:10:16
    124SWEAlfta-sa OK (182)+1:04:25Louise Woxlin1:09:26
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125)+1:04:56Niina Laakso1:10:13
    126FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (254)+1:05:16Tuula Nieminen1:11:53
    127ESTOK Ilves Tartu (73)+1:05:45Jana Kink1:14:22
    128SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2 (136)+1:06:15Dorthe Skovlyst1:14:24
    129NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+1:06:19Kersti Krner1:14:55
    130SWEIF Thor 3 (666)+1:06:47Dorothe Spillmann1:17:31
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (140)+1:07:49Laura Mkel1:10:17
    132FINIF Femman (203)+1:07:52Yvonne Hggblom1:15:51
    133FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+1:07:56Satu Turtinen1:12:42
    134SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK (262)+1:08:04Lena Strm1:06:59
    135SWEOK Ravinen 2 (229)+1:08:14Gabriella Varga1:25:19
    136FINEspoon Suunta 3 (142)+1:08:16Anu Heikkil1:12:48
    137SWEKping Kolsva OK (557)+1:08:31Linda Ohlsson1:17:22
    138SWEUme OK (593)+1:08:33Elisabeth Fries1:09:39
    139FINRastiketut (161)+1:08:51Kaija Rantoja1:12:09
    140NORHalden SK 3 (92)+1:08:55Aislinn Austin1:21:32
    141FINHauhon Sisu (123)+1:09:20Mirkka Salonen1:17:26
    142SWEGvle OK (113)+1:10:42sa Jernberg1:11:50
    143FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (89)+1:10:44Sini Lehto1:24:14
    144FINSuunta 101 3 (342)+1:10:49Niina Kautto1:08:38
    145FINRasti-Kurikka (194)+1:10:55Sanna Palomki1:12:10
    146FINSuunta-Sepot (122)+1:11:00Leena Kukkonen1:08:21
    147FINSotkamon Jymy (160)+1:11:04Kaija Korhonen1:22:46
    148FINRasti-Lukko (102)+1:11:46Reija Lintunen1:11:46
    149SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (82)+1:11:53Annica Jansson1:13:31
    150SWEOK Denseln 2 (542)+1:12:10Cecilia Frohm1:19:41
    151FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (81)+1:13:05Sanna Antell1:23:49
    152FINPihkaniskat 2 (159)+1:13:06Mari Hmlinen1:17:57
    153SWESdertlje Orientering 3 (256)+1:13:07Maud Sunden1:21:04
    154FINRasti-Nokia (209)+1:13:19Elina Khkl1:19:02
    155FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (307)+1:13:21Marja Leinonen1:22:47
    156FINAlatornion Pirkat (337)+1:13:29Tuula Aho1:21:13
    157FINPerhon Kiri (258)+1:13:37Tiina Pannula1:20:01
    158FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171)+1:13:47Kaisa Laitinen1:10:33
    159NORBaekkelagets SK 1981 2 (32)+1:14:26Brit Volden1:08:15
    160SWETby OK 2 (212)+1:14:53Anne Lindell1:19:06
    161SWEKping Kolsva OK 2 (628)+1:15:00Helena Widegren1:22:58
    162SWEOK Skogshjortarna (589)+1:15:31Karin Aneland1:04:51
    163SWEOK Kre (96)+1:15:33Petra Halvarson1:17:34
    164SWErla IF 2 (651)+1:18:11Eva Pekarkova1:14:49
    165FINDelta 2 (188)+1:18:15Sinikka Puuppo1:15:44
    166SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (286)+1:18:28Elsa Trnros1:12:32
    167SWELinkpings OK (98)+1:18:34Linda Hultgren1:28:04
    168FINLapuan Virki (240)+1:18:39Riitta Erkkil1:26:32
    169FINOK Botnia (129)+1:19:54Linda Sundqvist1:08:39
    170SWEAlmby IK (50)+1:19:55Malin Wiklund1:14:10
    171FINAuran Vannas (216)+1:19:58Hanna Miettinen1:23:19
    172FINHiisirasti 3 (547)+1:20:03Pivi Nikander1:20:08
    173FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (207)+1:20:09Sanna Hmlist1:21:21
    174FINPohjankyrn Rasti (263)+1:20:18Tiina Hemminki1:16:51
    175FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (253)+1:20:25Anne Mtt1:22:50
    176FINPargas IF 4 (181)+1:20:48Dina Alexandersson1:18:22
    177SWEKfum rebro OK (563)+1:20:50Anna Jonhed1:10:43
    178FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (172)+1:21:02Anne Tuomisto1:19:12
    179SWETullinge SK 3 (665)+1:21:081:19:28
    180SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (661)+1:21:16Caroline Sjkvist1:28:40
    181NORs-NLH Orientering (709)+1:22:42Ingunn Berget1:20:36
    182SWEMariestads FK/OK (581)+1:22:42Madelene Lf1:16:49
    183GBRGreat Britain 2 (621)+1:22:47Helen Bridle1:25:00
    184FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (49)+1:23:46Leena Myllys1:17:45
    185SWESkellefte OK 2 (163)+1:23:56Kerstin Gustafsson1:13:25
    186SWESundsvalls OK 2 (109)+1:24:00Karin Kjellman1:13:27
    187FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (179)+1:24:02Pirjo Rmnen1:13:24
    188SWEOK Alehof (567)+1:24:05Emelie Svalin1:13:40
    189FINKangasala SK 6 (695)+1:24:11Tarja Lepo1:11:24
    190FINNavi 2 (200)+1:24:14Kerttu Nironen1:13:01
    191SWERns OK (106)+1:24:16Elin Hagestrand1:21:35
    192FINSomeron Esa (132)+1:24:22Tiina Vre1:14:23
    193SWEDalaportens OL (607)+1:24:23Linda Eriksson1:10:52
    194SWEOK Hllen (193)+1:24:25Charlotte Gustafsson1:25:29
    195ESTVrska OK Peko (231)+1:24:30Ingrit Kala1:13:20
    196FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (226)+1:24:31Pivi Einonen1:14:34
    197FINTuumin Siskokset (214)+1:24:34Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:12:36
    198FINEspoon Suunta 7 (459)+1:24:38Rita Linko1:18:35
    199FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (150)+1:24:58Eija Tikka1:18:44
    200FINIK Falken (299)+1:25:08Lilian Bjrndahl1:14:43
    All Next 200 >