jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Baekkelagets SkNOR
    2Kalevan RastiFIN
    3Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    4DeltaFIN
    5Malungs OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    6Halden SKNOR
    7SK PohjanthtiFIN
    8Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    9Tampereen PyrintFIN
    10OK OrionSWE
    11Nydalens SKNOR
    12Leksands OKSWE
    13Paimion RastiFIN
    14IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    15Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    16MS ParmaFIN
    17Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    18Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    19IFK Hedemora OKSWE
    20Halden SK 2NOR
    21IFK Liding SOKSWE
    22Pargas IFFIN
    23Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    24NTNUINOR
    25IF FemmanFIN
    26RastivarsatFIN
    27HiisirastiFIN
    28OK77FIN
    29NaviFIN
    30OK RavinenSWE
    31Ronneby OKSWE
    32Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    33Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    34OK Pan rhusDEN
    35Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    36Kangasala SKFIN
    37Suunta-101FIN
    38Linkpings OKSWE
    39Delta 2FIN
    40Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    41Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    42Jrflla OKSWE
    43Espoon SuuntaFIN
    44Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    45OK LinneSWE
    46Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    47FK Friskus VarbergSWE
    48OK RoslagenSWE
    49Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    50Sders SOL-TyresSWE
    51Lapuan VirkiFIN
    52Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    53Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    54Kristiansand OKNOR
    55Sundsvalls OKSWE
    56Wing OKNOR
    57Koo-VeeFIN
    58Pan-KristianstadSWE
    59Ulricehamns OKSWE
    60LynxFIN
    61s-NLH orienteringNOR
    62OK HllenSWE
    63KFUM rebro OKSWE
    64Stora Tuna IKSWE
    65HellasSWE
    66Kangasala SK 2FIN
    67SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    68OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    69Nydalens SK 2NOR
    70IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    71OK Hammaren sandvikenSWE
    72Vsters SOKSWE
    73OK TYRSWE
    74Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    75Gvle OKSWE
    76Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    77OK TisarenSWE
    78Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    79OK Orion 2SWE
    80Hiisirasti 2FIN
    81Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    82IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    83Hauhon SisuFIN
    84IFK GteborgSWE
    85RastikarhutFIN
    86IFK UmeSWE
    87Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    88Kils OKSWE
    89IL TyrvingNOR
    90Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    91OK DenselnSWE
    92Tullinge SKSWE
    93Rehns BKSWE
    94Svedalens AIKSWE
    95Vnersborgs SKSWE
    96Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2SWE
    97OK KolmrdenSWE
    98IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    99Vsters SOK 2SWE
    100OK77 2FIN
    101Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    102Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    103Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    104Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    105Halden SK 3NOR
    106Vsterbergslagens OLSWE
    107Rasti E4FIN
    108Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3FIN
    109Ringerike O-LagNOR
    110Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    111SK Pohjanthti 3FIN
    112stmarka OKNOR
    113Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    114OK DjerfSWE
    115Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    116Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE
    117Lappeen RientoFIN
    118OK OrientFIN
    119IFK Moras OkSWE
    120OK Ravinen 2SWE
    121Spring Cup OKDEN
    122Bredaryds SOKSWE
    123Vang OLNOR
    124Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    125Tby OKSWE
    126Baekkelagets Sk 2NOR
    127Suunta-101 5FIN
    128Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    129IFK Liding SOK 3SWE
    130IFK Gteborg 2SWE
    131Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    132OK TriangelnSWE
    133Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    134Jrla IF OKSWE
    135Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    136PihkaniskatFIN
    137Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3SWE
    138It-Hmeen RastiFIN
    139OK BotniaFIN
    140OK SkogsstjrnanSWE
    141Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    142Kangasala SK 3FIN
    143Sders SOL-Tyres 2SWE
    144Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    145Hestra IFSWE
    146Hrlvs IFSWE
    147NTNUI 2NOR
    148Koo-Vee 2FIN
    149SK VuoksiFIN
    150Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    151Modum O-lagSWE
    152IF landFIN
    153Farum-Tisvilde OkDEN
    154Midlva OKSWE
    155Mntn Seudun ErpirkatFIN
    156Suunta-101 3FIN
    157Centrum OKNOR
    158SkogslparnaSWE
    159IisuFIN
    160Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    161SippurastiFIN
    162OK Vilse 87SWE
    163IF land 2FIN
    164OK RaseborgFIN
    165Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    166OK Roslagen 2SWE
    167OK SkogshjortarnaSWE
    168Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2DEN
    169Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    170Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    171Delta 3FIN
    172Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    173Pargas IF 2FIN
    174OK Linne 2SWE
    175Bul-TromsNOR
    176Leksands OK 2SWE
    177IF ThorSWE
    178Asker SkiklubbNOR
    179Lnsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajaFIN
    180Rasti-JussitFIN
    181Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    182Tullinge SK 2SWE
    183UPM-Kymmene Mets Keski-SuoFIN
    184IF BraheFIN
    185OK Hllen 2SWE
    186Turun Metsnkvijt 3FIN
    187Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    188MS Parma 2FIN
    189MedeinaLTU
    190Rastivarsat 2FIN
    191Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    192KFUM rebro OK 2SWE
    193Rasti E4 2FIN
    194Vrska OK PekoEST
    195OK Pan rhus 2DEN
    196SK SavoFIN
    197IK FalkenFIN
    198OK TrananSWE
    199OK Orient 3FIN
    200OK SdertrnSWE
    All Next 200 >