jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)39:37Niklas Lindberg39:37
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+1Kari Salo39:38
    3SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+3Kalle Dalin39:40
    4FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+6Jyri Paavola39:43
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+7Arto Yl-Kotola39:44
    6FINNavi (29)+8Jukka Ukkonen39:45
    7FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+21Eero Pietil39:58
    8FINMS Parma 2 (188)+22Matti Koivisto39:59
    9NORHalden SK 2 (20)+52Jon Duncan40:29
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+53Jussi Paganus40:30
    11FINSippurasti (161)+55Antti Kiljunen40:32
    12SWEHellas (65)+56Jens Molin40:33
    13FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+57Kari Kallio40:34
    14SWEVnersborgs SK (95)+1:08Robert Enbom40:45
    15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+1:10Peter Nilsson40:47
    16FINLynx 2 (305)+1:13Rauno Ratilainen40:50
    17FINRastivarsat (26)+1:15Sergei Sibilev40:52
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+1:35Peter Hemmyr41:12
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+1:37Topi Anjala41:14
    20FINHiisirasti (27)+1:38Lasse Torpo41:15
    21SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+1:39Henrik Lfs41:16
    22NORNydalens SK (11)+1:40Anders Hauge41:17
    23FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+1:40Ville Uitto41:17
    24FINRasti-Hyry (332)+1:42Hannu Niemel41:19
    25DENOK Pan rhus (34)+1:43Claus Bloch41:20
    26SWEOK Skogsfalken (68)+1:47Martin Sderberg41:24
    27DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+1:47Vyacheslav Mukhidinov41:24
    28FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+1:48Vladimir Lucan41:25
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+1:50Girts Vegeris41:27
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+1:51Kristaps Jaudzems41:28
    31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+1:53Sren Sundblom41:30
    32FINLappeen Riento (117)+1:53Jani Myllrinen41:30
    33NORWing OK (56)+1:54Ola Berger41:31
    34FINLynx (60)+1:55Tuomas Niemi41:32
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+1:58Mats Hellstadius41:35
    36FINLaitilan Jyske (214)+1:59Mika Lammi41:36
    37SWELinkpings OK (38)+2:00Per Lenander41:37
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+2:03Andreas Rangert41:40
    39FINDelta 2 (39)+2:03Heikki Toivio41:40
    40NORHalden SK 3 (105)+2:03Sindre Saksather41:40
    41FINAnjalan Liitto (398)+2:03Mikko Maaranen41:40
    42SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+2:04Stefan Andersson41:41
    43SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+2:05Rickard Svensson41:42
    44SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+2:05Fredrik Eriksson41:42
    45SWEGvle OK (75)+2:06Markus Martinelle41:43
    46FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+2:08Arto Puro-Aho41:45
    47FINLapuan Virki (51)+2:09Jussi Hietala41:46
    48SWEIFK Ume (86)+2:10Marcus Kullman41:47
    49FINIK Falken (197)+2:10Leif Ena41:47
    50FINRasti E4 (107)+2:11Ari-Pekka Kaivosari41:48
    51SWEOK Hllen 2 (185)+2:12Anders Karlsson41:49
    52SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+2:13Jonas Buud41:50
    53SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+2:14Robert Sderberg41:51
    54FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+2:14Arto Frnti41:51
    55SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+2:15Martin Larbo41:52
    56FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+2:15Janne Kempas41:52
    57SWETby OK (125)+2:15Sebastian Wiman41:52
    58SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+2:16Peter Arnesson41:53
    59FINRasti E4 3 (242)+2:17Tuomo Puskala41:54
    60SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (499)+2:17Fredrik kerlind41:54
    61SWEVxj OK (202)+2:19Mattias Karlsson41:56
    62FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+2:20Reijo Bister41:57
    63FINOK Botnia (139)+2:21Kalle Junnikkala41:58
    64SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+2:21Mikael Palmberg41:58
    65FINOK Raseborg (164)+2:23Mikael Nyholm42:00
    66SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+2:23Nicolas Girsch42:00
    67NORNTNUI 2 (147)+2:24Martin Holth Johannessen42:01
    68SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+2:26Johan Eklv42:03
    69SWENorbergs OK (254)+2:27Per Janzon42:04
    70FINMustalammen Pallo (205)+2:28Sami Klviinen42:05
    71SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+2:31Erik Svahn42:08
    72NORRaumar O-lag (404)+2:31Trygve Tmta42:08
    73SWESundsvalls OK 2 (170)+2:32Tomas Rex42:09
    74FINKangasala SK 5 (695)+2:33Mikko Heikkinen42:10
    75ESTSK Saue Tammed (326)+2:34Erkki Aadli42:11
    76SWEHelsingborgs SOK (1199)+2:36Nils Lundh42:13
    77SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+2:41Max Karle42:18
    78FINSK Vuoksi (149)+2:42Jarmo Tonder42:19
    79FINPihkaniskat 3 (314)+2:44Jyri Mikkonen42:21
    80FINDelta 5 (363)+2:44Petri Forsman42:21
    81NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218)+2:47Hkon Bjrland42:24
    82SWETullinge SK (92)+2:47Jonas Lindholm42:24
    83SWEHrlvs IF (146)+2:51Jesper Hkansson42:28
    84SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+2:52Nick Barrable42:29
    85SWEOK Orion (10)+2:55Peter Svedin42:32
    86SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+2:55Arto Rautiainen42:32
    87FINHauhon Sisu (83)+2:56Matti Hakala42:33
    88FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (155)+2:59Tero Koponen42:36
    89SWEMariestads FK (211)+3:00Jerker Martinsson42:37
    90FINValkeakosken Haka (101)+3:03Kari Hillo42:40
    91SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+3:04Rikard Claesson42:41
    92SWEKalmar OK (245)+3:05Joakim Lindell42:42
    93SWEHrnsands OK (293)+3:06Joel Sjlander42:43
    94SWERehns BK (93)+3:06Wojciech Kowalski42:43
    95SWEJrla IF OK (134)+3:07Bjrn Larsson42:44
    96FINVetelin Urheilijat (312)+3:08Kari Tyynel42:45
    97FINPargas IF 2 (173)+3:10Vesa Koskinen42:47
    98FINLehtimen Jyske (926)+3:10Veli-Pekka Kurunmki42:47
    99FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (539)+3:13Markus Salo42:50
    100FINDelta 3 (171)+3:16Manne Suominen42:53
    101FINPellon Ponsi (246)+3:16Mikko Mki-Ullakko42:53
    102FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+3:18Aki Rauhansalo42:55
    103FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+3:20Janne Nurminen42:57
    104DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+3:25Rasmus Nielsen43:02
    105FINSotkamon Jymy (813)+3:28Teemu Niskanen43:05
    106NORKristiansand OK (54)+3:31Jostein Andersen43:08
    107SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+3:32Marcus Phersson43:09
    108FINViitasaaren Suunta (422)+3:33Mikko Salmela43:10
    109SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+3:36Pr Hansson43:13
    110SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+3:39Niklas Ingelsson43:16
    111FINEx-Legends (323)+3:43Arto Muhonen43:20
    112FINHiihtoliiton Coachit (240)+3:55Ari-Pekka Rauttola43:32
    113FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (372)+4:02Ossi Karvonen43:39
    114FINTurun Poliisien Urheiluseur (494)+4:07Petri Lamppu43:44
    115FINSuunta-Sepot (243)+4:14Tomi Heinola43:51
    116SWESkogslparna 3 (959)+4:18Stefan Ivarsson43:55
    117SWEOK Roslagen (48)+4:19Tarvo Avaste43:56
    118FINSuunta-101 3 (156)+4:21Pekka Noponen43:58
    119FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+4:23Marko Vapa44:00
    120SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+4:25Thomas Jensen44:02
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (395)+4:28Juuso Heiskanen44:05
    122FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+4:28Juha Lehtimki44:05
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (186)+4:30Janis Zamovskis44:07
    124FINSuunta-101 2 (389)+4:33Juha Vaininen44:10
    125SUIBussola OK (612)+4:35Benno Schuler44:12
    126FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+4:39Teppo Pellinen44:16
    127SWEOK Triangeln (132)+4:42Sixten Sild44:19
    128NORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag (402)+4:45Pl Kittilsen44:22
    129SWEOK Linne (45)+4:49Pl Skogtjrn44:26
    130FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+4:49Tapio Karppi44:26
    131SWEOK Djerf (114)+4:52Svensson Marcus44:29
    132FINKangasala SK 3 (142)+4:54J-P Prssinen44:31
    133SWEOK Denseln (91)+4:56Anders Kleist44:33
    134NORHalden SK (6)+4:57Joacim Carlsson44:34
    135FINSuunta-101 7 (366)+4:59Juho-Veikko Hytnen44:36
    136FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179)+5:00Maxim Riabkin44:37
    137FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+5:01Jaakko Leppnen44:38
    138FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+5:02Ville Hyvnen44:39
    139FINMS Parma (16)+5:02Marko Suuronen44:39
    140FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+5:03Ari Laapas44:40
    141SWEOK Klemmingen (1148)+5:04Kalle Larsson44:41
    142FINHiisirasti 3 (255)+5:06Kari Sinikallas44:43
    143NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+5:07Daniel Marston44:44
    144SWEHestra IF (145)+5:09Jan Hilding44:46
    145SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+5:09Henric Eriksson44:46
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277)+5:13Juha Siltovuori44:50
    147FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (299)+5:13Aapo Laiho44:50
    148FINEspoon Suunta 4 (224)+5:16Jarmo Sireeni44:53
    149FINHukka Suunta (709)+5:18Arto Pietil44:55
    150FINSuunta Jurva (320)+5:21Juha Tuomisto44:58
    151FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (347)+5:21Ville Vesterinen44:58
    152SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (96)+5:23Jonas Birgersson45:00
    153FINMaanmittauslaitos Pisa (687)+5:23Ari Anjala45:00
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+5:24Petteri Niskanen45:01
    155FINTeam KUOLO (890)+5:24Tuomo Tompuri45:01
    156FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (203)+5:26Jouni Ollonqvist45:03
    157SWESOK Viljan (261)+5:27Erik Lennartsson45:04
    158FINLappeen Riento 2 (311)+5:28Jari Rantanen45:05
    159FINMaarian Mahti (525)+5:30Mikko ri45:07
    160SWERns OK (212)+5:31Thomas Ohlin45:08
    161SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (140)+5:31Erik Adolfsson45:08
    162FINhtrin Urheilijat (515)+5:33Ville Keskisaari45:10
    163FINKoo-Vee 4 (536)+5:34Jyri Rantala45:11
    164SWERonneby OK (31)+5:35Oskar Hkansson45:12
    165FINTarpian Suunta 2 (875)+5:36Aki Ijs45:13
    166FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (599)+5:37Ilkka Laakso45:14
    167FINPargas IF (22)+5:38Jaakko Jrvist45:15
    168FINRasti-Lukko (251)+5:38Janne Kallioniemi45:15
    169SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+5:39Magnus Karlsson45:16
    170SWEVnersborgs SK 2 (300)+5:40Daniel Netz45:17
    171NORRingerike O-Lag 2 (1104)+5:40Per Iver Nordset45:17
    172FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+5:41Hannu Saarijrvi45:18
    173RUSYarky Mir (228)+5:42Iliya Gusev45:19
    174ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+5:42Alar Assor45:19
    175SWESundsvalls OK (55)+5:44Tomas Unander45:21
    176ESTVrska OK Peko (194)+5:46Martti Parve45:23
    177NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+5:48Per Olaussen45:25
    178SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+5:48Eric Morris45:25
    179NORNydalens SK 3 (386)+5:51Rolando Hurlimann45:28
    180FINTarpian Suunta (381)+5:53Olli Savikko45:30
    181NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+5:55Lars-Inge Arnevik45:32
    182FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+5:56Tapio Per45:33
    183FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+5:58Janne Joensivu45:35
    184SWELinkpings OK 3 (248)+6:28Niklas Aldin46:05
    185SWEVsters SOK (72)+6:31Andreas Eriksson46:08
    186SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+6:34Ola Jodal46:11
    187FINSK Vuoksi 2 (237)+6:35Mikko Lehmus46:12
    188FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+6:36Aapo Lindberg46:13
    189NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+6:37Calle Bjoerseth46:14
    190SWEIF Thor (177)+6:37Patrik Eklund46:14
    191FINLynx 3 (411)+6:38Nico Nylund46:15
    192FINDelta (4)+6:39Marko Loukkalahti46:16
    193SWEOK Tranan (198)+6:39Mattias Larsson46:16
    194FINZSKA Sivatti (856)+6:39Riku Myllyniemi46:16
    195SWETullinge SK 2 (182)+6:40Staffan Persson46:17
    196FINHiisirasti 5 (732)+6:40Timo Asikainen46:17
    197FINIisalmen Visa (383)+6:41Kari Bovellan46:18
    198FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (239)+6:42Olli Kara46:19
    199NORs-NLH orientering (61)+6:42Marius Wikstrm46:19
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+6:44Kari Juvaste46:21
    All Next 200 >