jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (6)3:19:28ystein Kristiansen49:33
    2FINHiisirasti (27)+48Mikko Hls53:26
    3NORHalden SK 2 (20)+1:03Andreas Johanssen54:34
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+1:05Janne Weckman52:40
    5FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+2:07Jussi-Pekka Kauppi53:44
    6NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+4:56Bent Olav Aamodt49:25
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+5:12Jouni Mhnen51:50
    8SWEOK Orion (10)+5:15Tobias Andersson49:38
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+5:18Manu Mutka50:29
    10SWEOK Linne (45)+5:20Jrgen Ohlin49:54
    11FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+5:22Janne Salmi49:54
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+6:30Mrten Frendelius56:50
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+6:32Vesa Hakkarainen58:39
    14SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+6:36Nils Olsson56:27
    15SWEHellas (65)+6:38Svajuanas Ambrzas55:24
    16FINDelta (4)+6:45Petri Noponen51:03
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+6:45Marcus Karlsson53:22
    18SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+6:49Isak Bergman52:53
    19FINKalevan Rasti (2)+7:28Tommi Tlkk50:39
    20DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+7:40Chris Terkelsen50:44
    21FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+7:48Keijo Parkkinen51:56
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+7:49Martins Sirmais56:38
    23SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+7:51Pr Hansson52:01
    24SWEOK Skogsfalken (68)+7:53Magnus Palm53:49
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+8:17Jeppe Koivula54:57
    26FINSuunta-101 (37)+8:18Timo Reiman52:37
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+8:19Jukka Erkkil52:57
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+8:21Michael Wehlin52:33
    29SWEOK Hllen (62)+8:28Per berg52:53
    30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+8:37Anders kerman57:22
    31NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+8:49Thormod Berg48:58
    32SWEOK Denseln (91)+9:13Erik Andersson52:07
    33SWELinkpings OK (38)+9:25Fredrik Pettersson54:39
    34NORNTNUI (24)+9:44Rune Strandberg49:46
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+9:48Jonn-Are Myhren52:10
    36SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+9:51Edvin Karlsson54:52
    37NORNydalens SK (11)+9:58Pl n Skogedal1:02:26
    38NORIL Tyrving (89)+9:59Nicholas Morgan59:48
    39FINRastivarsat (26)+10:02Denis Grichman51:46
    40NORWing OK (56)+10:56sterb ystein Kvaal1:01:42
    41NORKristiansand OK (54)+11:00Vidar Solberg55:31
    42FINPaimion Rasti (13)+11:02Markus Lindeqvist51:02
    43FINRasti E4 (107)+11:24Antti Kaivosaari57:27
    44SWEJrla IF OK (134)+11:24Martin Hrberg51:52
    45SWEOK Tisaren (77)+11:38Tomas Hallmen56:05
    46SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+11:42Martin Hansen1:03:29
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+11:47Pekka Itvuo53:31
    48SWEGvle OK (75)+12:41Dan Norin55:34
    49SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+12:47Christer Ivarsson55:38
    50FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+12:49Veli-Matti Lonka57:09
    51SWEOK Roslagen (48)+12:51Tommy Lindberg51:24
    52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+13:17Jrgen Wickholm57:30
    53SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+13:34Martin Larsson56:54
    54FINLynx (60)+13:35Ville Sundberg59:39
    55FINDelta 2 (39)+13:39Sami Levijoki59:09
    56NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+13:46Hans Tran54:07
    57FINMS Parma (16)+13:48Asgeir Mjsund56:08
    58FINOK77 (28)+13:50Vesa Kankaanp51:33
    59FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+13:55Jukka Oikarinen55:41
    60FINNavi (29)+13:59Mikko Visnen52:30
    61FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+14:26Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:02:21
    62SWEOK Kre (1112)+14:28Christer Morell59:29
    63SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+14:37Erik hlund49:00
    64SWELeksands OK (12)+14:45Johan Nordlund49:14
    65SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+14:59Anders Hije53:51
    66SWEJrflla OK (42)+15:06Ali Kousku50:35
    67SWERonneby OK (31)+15:10Johan Hkansson53:29
    68SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+15:16Patrik Sjkvist52:46
    69NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+15:23Per yvind Stene51:47
    70SWEModum O-lag (151)+15:25David Lver53:03
    71NORIL Gular (636)+15:28Thomas Eyer53:58
    72SWEOK Triangeln (132)+15:31Anders Jnsson53:59
    73FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+15:32Iivo Kotamki58:14
    74SWEOK Ravinen (30)+15:35Per-ke Olsson54:02
    75SWEIFK Ume (86)+15:35Patrik Svedberg59:07
    76FINValkeakosken Haka (101)+15:36Timo Saarinen53:02
    77SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+15:37Ulrik Englund53:46
    78FINHauhon Sisu (83)+15:40Mikko Reitti58:39
    79SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+15:51Bjrk Kristiansson53:56
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+16:24Henric Hglind55:58
    81SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+16:27Jonas Hllsten1:00:44
    82FINOK Botnia (139)+16:37Tomas Wikblom59:07
    83FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+16:39Reijo Mattinen54:22
    84FINLapuan Virki (51)+16:42Toni Nrv54:55
    85FINLappeen Riento (117)+16:53Miko Saarilaakso54:53
    86SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+17:42Johan Israelsson1:00:40
    87SWEVsters SOK (72)+17:43Gustav Granath56:32
    88FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+17:46Olli Mattila53:11
    89FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+17:48Juha-Matti Laakso55:28
    90DENSpring Cup OK (121)+17:49Peter Horstmann52:44
    91FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+17:52Heikki Istolahti55:46
    92SWEKils OK (88)+17:57Jan Olm52:17
    93SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+18:02Andreas Ivarsson1:00:21
    94FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+18:07Pasi Pohjasvuo56:47
    95FINMS Parma 2 (188)+18:09Veli-Matti Rintala55:50
    96FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+18:11Saku Kolkkala56:14
    97FINPargas IF (22)+18:21Sren Nymalm58:42
    98FINKangasala SK (36)+18:37Petteri Laitinen50:52
    99FINKoo-Vee (57)+18:42Petri Heli52:46
    100FINRasti-Hyry (332)+18:47Juha Partanen55:00
    101SWETullinge SK (92)+19:14Beat Zimmerman1:01:40
    102SWETby OK (125)+19:32Martin Asp58:25
    103FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (33)+19:41Ilkka Mikkola56:11
    104FINRasTiimi (319)+19:44Juha Jokikuona59:20
    105SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+19:50Fredrik Persson1:02:55
    106SWEIF Thor (177)+20:06Peter Guterstam1:02:11
    107FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+20:21Jouni Kujala58:50
    108FINIF Brahe (184)+20:22Marko Honkala55:53
    109SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+20:24Mikael Ingelsson56:38
    110SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+20:24Mikael Andersson1:02:07
    111FINRastikarhut (85)+20:26Mika Huhtanen55:53
    112FINIF Femman (25)+20:26Robin Bckstrm54:23
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+20:28Mikko Peltonen1:02:52
    114NORHalden SK 3 (105)+20:44Lukas Bartak1:00:37
    115SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+21:03Per Magnusson1:00:26
    116FINKymin Suunnistajat (110)+21:17Jarno Saarela55:06
    117SWESundsvalls OK 2 (170)+21:19Jonas Bckstrm1:01:01
    118FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+21:22Ari Kotiharju55:13
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+22:14Erno Pakkala55:10
    120NORBaekkelagets Sk 2 (126)+22:17Tor Brenna56:41
    121SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+22:18Oskar Arlebo51:18
    122FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+22:23Jari Mnttinen58:27
    123FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (40)+22:26Jarno Kyhk54:28
    124NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218)+22:37Andreas Hye56:29
    125SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+23:04Anders Johansson53:58
    126SWESundsvalls OK (55)+23:05Martin Hammarberg1:01:00
    127FINHyvinkn Rasti (103)+23:06Tero Niemi55:25
    128FINRasti E4 2 (193)+23:06Keijo Sivill55:09
    129DENOK Pan rhus (34)+23:12Henrik Jrgensen56:25
    130SWENorbergs OK (254)+23:17Patrik Jansson1:03:15
    131FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+23:22Rauno Hakala56:29
    132FINVetelin Urheilijat (312)+23:25Tero Myllymki56:58
    133ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+23:27Silver Eensaar58:41
    134FINOulaisten Huima (465)+23:33Teemu Sipil57:29
    135SWERns OK (212)+23:36Andreas Pousette57:05
    136FINLaitilan Jyske (214)+23:38Asmo Vuorenp55:44
    137FINDelta 3 (171)+24:09Jarmo Karjala1:05:46
    138RUSYarky Mir (228)+24:28Denis Kouprienko58:31
    139FINSuunta-101 2 (389)+24:31Ossi Heikkil56:58
    140FINSotkamon Jymy (813)+24:34Harri Hakkarainen1:03:13
    141ESTVrska OK Peko (194)+24:37Randy Korb58:19
    142SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+24:47Kjell Hgglund1:02:49
    143NOROppsal IF (601)+24:48Anders Storbrten58:49
    144SWEKalmar OK (245)+24:52Rasmus Westergren59:08
    145SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+25:10Tomas Albinsson59:15
    146ESTIL-Team (910)+25:18Inno Ling59:53
    147FINPargas IF 2 (173)+25:32Jussi Mkel59:28
    148FINRasti 88 (793)+25:40Timo Jaarinen59:30
    149SWEOK Roslagen 2 (166)+25:42Rain Eensaar59:48
    150SWEOK TYR (73)+25:44Jon Musgrave59:17
    151FINSK Vuoksi (149)+25:44Anssi Juutilainen1:04:03
    152FINMustalammen Pallo (205)+26:01Timo Neuvonen1:07:44
    153SWEHestra IF (145)+26:35Conny Rantzow1:02:37
    154FINEspoon Suunta (43)+27:34Jussi Mkil52:11
    155FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (141)+27:35Harri Koskinen58:20
    156SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+27:42Mattias Berggrund1:03:39
    157NORAsker Skiklubb (178)+27:45Erling Sommerfeldt58:28
    158NORs-NLH orientering (61)+27:57Ivar Haugen54:41
    159SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+28:07Ulrik Imberg54:30
    160FINLynx 2 (305)+28:10Mattias Ericsson1:02:08
    161FINTampereen Yritys (282)+28:10Pekka Verkama55:31
    162NORVang OL (123)+28:26Lars Skjeset51:25
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+28:30Mikko Salonen54:33
    164FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+28:30Mikko Patana1:00:48
    165ESTOK M.A.R.U (273)+28:31Heiti Hallikma54:18
    166FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+28:33Janne Kivel59:19
    167FINSaarijrven Pullistus (213)+28:35Petri Moisio59:04
    168SWEOK Kolmrden (97)+28:37Henrik Vuorinen57:47
    169SWEMariestads FK (211)+28:42Martin Moberg1:04:45
    170SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (143)+28:43Aaron Prince1:05:06
    171FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+28:49Kari Hirvensalo1:11:30
    172SWEGustavsbergs IF (1108)+28:56Cristoph Schilter54:21
    173SWERehns BK (93)+28:58Anders Hansson1:05:19
    174FINSippurasti (161)+29:02Tomi Kurhinen1:04:09
    175NORLarvik OK (924)+29:15Per Olav Gulbrandsen59:54
    176FINKalevan Rasti 4 (400)+29:40Pekka Partanen1:01:40
    177FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (420)+29:41Ilpo Pietilinen1:03:40
    178SWESundbybergs IK (201)+29:49Stefan Hellberg55:49
    179SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+29:50Tomas Hkansson1:00:20
    180SWEJrflla OK 2 (210)+29:53Jonathan Alm56:42
    181ESTSK Saue Tammed (326)+29:54Lauri Malsroos1:00:37
    182SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (129)+29:56Martin Terry59:04
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (271)+29:57Sami Takaluoma58:25
    184SWEHrlvs IF (146)+30:01Jonas Bengtsson1:01:40
    185SWEIFK Hedemora OK (19)+30:08Stefan Carlsson57:30
    186FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+30:13Matti Korpela1:02:02
    187FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (172)+30:16Esa Kuoppala56:25
    188FINDelta 5 (363)+30:21Arvo Paulin1:11:55
    189FINLapuan Virki 3 (340)+30:28Kimmo Niska1:04:34
    190FINOK Orient (118)+30:32Erik Fabritius59:06
    191SWETullinge SK 2 (182)+30:32Ingemar kerman59:22
    192SWESvedalens AIK (94)+30:33Mikael hgren59:21
    193FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (299)+30:50Simo Mertanen1:03:38
    194SWEOK Dacke (307)+31:16Gran Mnsson1:04:28
    195FINNavi 2 (209)+31:17Anssi Muikku57:43
    196FINEspoon Suunta 4 (224)+31:18Ilkka Karhu57:55
    197FINRasti E4 3 (242)+31:19Juhani Ylnen1:05:29
    198SWEVxj OK (202)+31:20Anders Sandblad1:04:06
    199FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (160)+31:20Sampo Sillanp57:49
    200DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+32:02Johan Aagaard1:03:01
    All Next 200 >