1 | Halden SK (6) | 7:35:49 | Mats Haldin | 1:26:16 | ||
2 | Delta (4) | +4:40 | Valentin Novikov | 1:21:02 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +5:10 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:24:24 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +5:36 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:24:48 | ||
5 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +11:23 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 1:28:51 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +17:46 | Toni Louhisola | 1:30:30 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +17:54 | Håkan Petersson | 1:29:19 | ||
8 | OK Linne (45) | +18:41 | Samuli Launiainen | 1:31:21 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +21:35 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:29:35 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +22:15 | Grant Bluett | 1:30:18 | ||
11 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +22:48 | Jörgen Rostrup | 1:25:15 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +22:52 | Evgeny Fadeev | 1:25:09 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +22:55 | Janne Virtanen | 1:25:20 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +23:03 | Marius Mazulis | 1:25:14 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +23:17 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:29:38 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +24:55 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:26:58 | ||
17 | OK Orion (10) | +26:16 | Mikhail Mamleev | 1:28:54 | ||
18 | Hellas (65) | +27:34 | Saulius Andrekus | 1:29:42 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +27:54 | Matthias Niggli | 1:30:26 | ||
20 | OK Denseln (91) | +29:16 | Damien Renard | 1:31:14 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (20) | +29:50 | Marian Davidik | 1:30:01 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +29:52 | Johan Näsman | 1:26:21 | ||
23 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +30:00 | Mikael Olofsson | 1:30:23 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +30:03 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:30:23 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (27) | +30:07 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:30:19 | ||
26 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +32:01 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:29:07 | ||
27 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +32:01 | Petri Saari | 1:28:33 | ||
28 | OK Hällen (62) | +33:29 | Peter Öberg | 1:26:48 | ||
29 | Leksands OK (12) | +33:42 | Anders Dalin | 1:29:26 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (30) | +34:06 | Allan Mogensen | 1:31:08 | ||
31 | Navi (29) | +34:07 | Risto Haikonen | 1:27:30 | ||
32 | MS Parma (16) | +35:09 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:37:26 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +40:08 | Ola Skepp | 1:36:31 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (22) | +40:20 | Mats Dahlen | 1:31:17 | ||
35 | Suunta-101 (37) | +41:53 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:36:50 | ||
36 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +42:22 | Mårten Boström | 1:37:39 | ||
37 | Linköpings OK (38) | +42:32 | Björn Widen | 1:38:58 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +43:31 | Roman Efimov | 1:36:06 | ||
39 | NTNUI (24) | +44:19 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:43:14 | ||
40 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +45:25 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:39:01 | ||
41 | OK Roslagen (48) | +46:52 | Olle Kärner | 1:28:15 | ||
42 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +47:41 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 1:44:41 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +49:15 | Johan Modig | 1:34:17 | ||
44 | Lynx (60) | +49:52 | Roman Riapolov | 1:34:21 | ||
45 | Rastivarsat (26) | +49:59 | Maxim Davidov | 1:40:47 | ||
46 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +50:45 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:36:51 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +50:49 | Mika Hämälistö | 1:43:25 | ||
48 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +50:52 | Troels Nielsen | 1:35:17 | ||
49 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +50:54 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:33:21 | ||
50 | Järla IF OK (134) | +51:19 | Anders Holmberg | 1:35:59 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +52:15 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:38:57 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving (89) | +52:16 | Audun Weltzien | 1:37:31 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +52:56 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:39:23 | ||
54 | OK77 (28) | +53:14 | Jaromir Vlach | 1:45:46 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK (11) | +53:20 | Sigve Vaagsnes | 1:38:01 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +53:27 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:38:29 | ||
57 | Järfälla OK (42) | +54:07 | Mattias Johansson | 1:40:31 | ||
58 | Ronneby OK (31) | +54:28 | Christian Håkansson | 1:43:14 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +54:59 | Johan Sunden | 1:47:22 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +55:08 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:39:32 | ||
61 | Gävle OK (75) | +55:40 | Lasse Jansson | 1:37:30 | ||
62 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +58:06 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:40:37 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (36) | +58:56 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:36:55 | ||
64 | Rasti E4 (107) | +1:01:41 | Antti Anttonen | 1:41:48 | ||
65 | IF Femman (25) | +1:03:37 | Staffan Tunis | 1:39:23 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (92) | +1:03:47 | Fredrik Norman | 1:35:01 | ||
67 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +1:03:57 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:44:03 | ||
68 | Wing OK (56) | +1:03:57 | Marius Bjugan | 1:39:21 | ||
69 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +1:04:59 | Håvard Hågård | 1:46:23 | ||
70 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +1:05:45 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:36:22 | ||
71 | Delta 2 (39) | +1:06:15 | Harri Räty | 1:49:33 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +1:06:32 | Simo Lindgren | 1:50:46 | ||
73 | Kils OK (88) | +1:07:28 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:37:55 | ||
74 | IL Gular (636) | +1:07:30 | Jon Tvedt | 1:50:02 | ||
75 | OK TYR (73) | +1:07:31 | Erik Forsgren | 1:36:41 | ||
76 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +1:07:39 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 1:39:46 | ||
77 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +1:07:45 | Urban Andre | 1:38:21 | ||
78 | Västerås SOK (72) | +1:07:57 | Håkan Andersson | 1:45:51 | ||
79 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +1:09:36 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 1:35:49 | ||
80 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +1:09:48 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:54:24 | ||
81 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +1:12:24 | Öyvind Stokseth | 1:57:01 | ||
82 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +1:12:49 | Timo Savonen | 1:45:30 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (86) | +1:13:11 | Jan Johansson | 1:51:43 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta (43) | +1:14:03 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 1:54:40 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren (77) | +1:14:53 | Serguey Detkov | 1:34:30 | ||
86 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +1:14:57 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:54:55 | ||
87 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +1:15:55 | Oskar Svärd | 1:33:03 | ||
88 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:16:09 | Janusz Porzycz | 1:43:44 | ||
89 | OK Orient (118) | +1:17:47 | Mikael Salo | 1:46:58 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +1:18:25 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:47:27 | ||
91 | Modum O-lag (151) | +1:18:26 | Ed Nash | 1:42:29 | ||
92 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +1:18:29 | Calle Olsson | 1:42:39 | ||
93 | Gustavsbergs IF (1108) | +1:18:51 | Erik Kropf | 1:44:12 | ||
94 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +1:18:58 | Mikael Hansson | 1:52:54 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +1:19:01 | Jari Holm | 1:46:51 | ||
96 | Täby OK (125) | +1:19:04 | Göran Anlind | 1:48:00 | ||
97 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +1:19:12 | Jonne Lehto | 1:38:16 | ||
98 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +1:19:42 | Tapio Hankala | 1:47:17 | ||
99 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +1:19:43 | Yoshinori Takahashi | 1:45:27 | ||
100 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +1:20:54 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:44:42 | ||
101 | Västerbergslagens OL (106) | +1:22:02 | Dominik Koch | 1:53:05 | ||
102 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +1:22:09 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:46:25 | ||
103 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +1:22:49 | Michael Sörensen | 1:50:29 | ||
104 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +1:22:49 | Dickie Jones | 1:46:39 | ||
105 | Yarky Mir (228) | +1:22:57 | Aleksey Burago | 1:47:18 | ||
106 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +1:23:11 | Juha Hellsten | 1:50:36 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +1:23:28 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:52:49 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +1:23:36 | Alpo Kuusisto | 2:14:36 | ||
109 | OK Kolmården (97) | +1:24:08 | Mats Röjgård | 1:35:58 | ||
110 | Koo-Vee (57) | +1:24:49 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:49:02 | ||
111 | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +1:25:41 | Andreas Kraas | 1:43:06 | ||
112 | OK Botnia (139) | +1:25:53 | Markus Björklund | 1:58:04 | ||
113 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +1:25:55 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:48:29 | ||
114 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +1:26:14 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:57:10 | ||
115 | Delta 3 (171) | +1:26:19 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:43:12 | ||
116 | Rastikarhut (85) | +1:26:49 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:52:05 | ||
117 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:27:25 | Per Samuelsson | 1:51:18 | ||
118 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +1:27:31 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:35:04 | ||
119 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +1:27:44 | Harry Hietanen | 1:47:41 | ||
120 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +1:27:52 | Tommy Andersson | 1:42:22 | ||
121 | IL-Team (910) | +1:29:07 | Alar Abram | 1:44:41 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +1:29:11 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:56:50 | ||
123 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +1:29:17 | Albert Mollen | 1:56:33 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +1:29:49 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:55:01 | ||
125 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +1:31:33 | Janis Krumins | 1:40:52 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +1:31:47 | Hallvard Berge | 1:51:57 | ||
127 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +1:32:11 | Kasper Andersen | 2:01:20 | ||
128 | Ås-NLH orientering (61) | +1:33:53 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:46:31 | ||
129 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +1:35:41 | Yevgen Kandybev | 1:42:44 | ||
130 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +1:35:45 | Hans Daniels | 1:47:43 | ||
131 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (160) | +1:35:48 | Markus Airila | 1:49:02 | ||
132 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +1:35:51 | Nils Björke | 1:54:51 | ||
133 | OK Triangeln (132) | +1:35:57 | Urs Btikhofer | 1:50:22 | ||
134 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +1:36:04 | Kalle Wrane | 1:43:12 | ||
135 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +1:36:30 | Saku Asikainen | 1:49:58 | ||
136 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +1:36:32 | Erik Tholen | 1:45:45 | ||
137 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +1:36:45 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:55:41 | ||
138 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +1:37:15 | Joona Ojapalo | 2:04:58 | ||
139 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +1:37:19 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:40:59 | ||
140 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:37:20 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:38:17 | ||
141 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +1:37:23 | Mats Edengren | 1:43:15 | ||
142 | Hestra IF (145) | +1:37:24 | Rikard Pentonen | 1:57:44 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +1:38:13 | Vesa-matti Suorsa | 1:59:20 | ||
144 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +1:39:19 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:40:30 | ||
145 | Navi 2 (209) | +1:40:21 | Jere Pajunen | 1:52:06 | ||
146 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +1:40:29 | Daniel Liljedal | 1:59:36 | ||
147 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +1:40:33 | Nils Wistrand | 1:57:34 | ||
148 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +1:40:37 | Peter Rosen | 1:53:17 | ||
149 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +1:40:38 | Roger Lind | 1:46:32 | ||
150 | Sippurasti (161) | +1:40:45 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:59:47 | ||
151 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +1:41:10 | Igor Klimov | 1:41:38 | ||
152 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +1:41:34 | Kimmo Vuorela | 1:55:56 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:42:31 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:46:55 | ||
154 | RasTiimi (319) | +1:43:05 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:56:24 | ||
155 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +1:43:34 | Tomas Henriksson | 1:52:13 | ||
156 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +1:44:02 | Öyvind Haugland | 1:58:10 | ||
157 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +1:44:11 | Juha Similä | 1:50:02 | ||
158 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +1:44:13 | Christer Ahlberg | 1:52:45 | ||
159 | OK Kåre (1112) | +1:44:14 | Christer Carlsson | 1:51:01 | ||
160 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +1:44:33 | Petri Juurinen | 1:50:29 | ||
161 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +1:45:07 | Jaakko Istolahti | 2:02:24 | ||
162 | Härlövs IF (146) | +1:45:26 | Niklas Nilsson | 1:52:22 | ||
163 | Oppsal IF (601) | +1:45:42 | Lars Granum | 2:00:02 | ||
164 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +1:45:45 | Arti Albert | 1:50:48 | ||
165 | Rehns BK (93) | +1:46:43 | Peder Kock | 2:00:10 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +1:46:50 | Juha Taini | 1:56:20 | ||
167 | Bussola OK (612) | +1:46:54 | Matthias Mueller | 1:47:41 | ||
168 | SK Savo (196) | +1:51:27 | Petri Väänänen | 1:51:21 | ||
169 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +1:51:37 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:48:26 | ||
170 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +1:51:51 | Henrik Svenningsson | 1:49:24 | ||
171 | IL Tyrving 2 (1162) | +1:52:35 | Graham Gristwood | 1:37:54 | ||
172 | Vang OL (123) | +1:52:39 | Tor Kristian Buraas | 1:53:23 | ||
173 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +1:52:42 | Tauno Niemi | 1:53:49 | ||
174 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (172) | +1:52:43 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:52:44 | ||
175 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +1:52:47 | Mats Liwell | 1:50:01 | ||
176 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +1:53:02 | Jari Johansson | 1:50:08 | ||
177 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +1:53:19 | Petter Hallerby | 1:59:17 | ||
178 | IF Thor (177) | +1:54:20 | Ola Lind | 1:52:54 | ||
179 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +1:54:22 | Björn Frisk | 2:05:48 | ||
180 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +1:55:21 | Tom Hultgreen | 1:56:10 | ||
181 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +1:55:49 | Pär Häggström | 1:52:53 | ||
182 | Tampereen Yritys (282) | +1:56:20 | Ville Verkama | 1:57:31 | ||
183 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +1:56:39 | Jevgenijs Sprogis | 1:55:25 | ||
184 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +1:56:43 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:54:22 | ||
185 | Norbergs OK (254) | +1:56:46 | Erik Stålnacke | 1:50:50 | ||
186 | Rånäs OK (212) | +1:57:59 | Mikael Nordström | 2:02:56 | ||
187 | Centrum OK (157) | +1:59:32 | Kai F. Karoli | 1:41:07 | ||
188 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +1:59:55 | Gunnar Melin | 2:01:38 | ||
189 | Växjö OK (202) | +2:02:43 | Erik Johansson | 2:03:18 | ||
190 | OK Djerf (114) | +2:04:07 | Larsson Mattias | 1:50:41 | ||
191 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +2:04:10 | Erik Larsson | 1:59:25 | ||
192 | Päijät-Rasti (204) | +2:04:13 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:51:27 | ||
193 | Rasti-Pielinen (1012) | +2:04:16 | Ari Niskanen | 1:53:38 | ||
194 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +2:04:18 | Tapani Bragge | 1:50:06 | ||
195 | FK Göingarna (919) | +2:04:28 | Joakim Ferm | 1:53:37 | ||
196 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +2:04:33 | Leo Poikolainen | 2:13:57 | ||
197 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +2:04:40 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:46:12 | ||
198 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +2:04:46 | Thomas Johansson | 1:54:34 | ||
199 | Lynx 2 (305) | +2:04:58 | Jaakko Liukkala | 2:10:55 | ||
200 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +2:05:07 | Jari Sipilä | 1:55:38 | ||
201 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (181) | +2:06:38 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:52:30 | ||
202 | SOK Viljan (261) | +2:06:45 | Bo Söderqvist | 1:57:26 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +2:07:27 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:58:12 | ||
204 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +2:07:36 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:50:38 | ||
205 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +2:07:39 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:54:44 | ||
206 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +2:07:50 | Vesa Pirinen | 1:58:46 | ||
207 | OK Gisle (374) | +2:08:49 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:54:17 | ||
208 | OK Södertörn (200) | +2:11:13 | Peter Jakobsson | 1:57:14 | ||
209 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +2:12:15 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:49:24 | ||
210 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +2:12:19 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:52:12 | ||
211 | Närpes OK (229) | +2:12:54 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:51:40 | ||
212 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +2:12:58 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:59:01 | ||
213 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +2:14:18 | Pekka Suorsa | 2:04:55 | ||
214 | OK77 2 (100) | +2:16:14 | Jarmo Koskela | 2:00:24 | ||
215 | OK Tranan (198) | +2:16:19 | Andersson Thomas | 1:55:17 | ||
216 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +2:16:23 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:55:51 | ||
217 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +2:16:27 | Risto Pettinen | 1:55:33 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +2:16:52 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 2:16:00 | ||
219 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +2:17:45 | Pekka Huusari | 1:53:48 | ||
220 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +2:17:52 | Håkon Stenseth | 2:14:12 | ||
221 | Skogslöparna (158) | +2:18:40 | Mattias Persson | 2:06:04 | ||
222 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +2:20:25 | Jarno Pukema | 1:52:21 | ||
223 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +2:21:25 | Gustav Hedin | 1:55:15 | ||
224 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +2:21:30 | Johan Jonsson | 2:04:24 | ||
225 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +2:22:01 | Andre Nmm | 1:59:29 | ||
226 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +2:23:40 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 2:10:49 | ||
227 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +2:24:10 | Matti Aalto | 2:01:52 | ||
228 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +2:24:16 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:44:29 | ||
229 | Rasti 88 (793) | +2:24:18 | Timo Juusti | 1:56:01 | ||
230 | OK Pan Århus 2 (195) | +2:24:19 | Patrick Mcgrail | 1:45:54 | ||
231 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +2:25:03 | Kai-Asser Skog | 2:17:06 | ||
232 | IK Trenne (280) | +2:25:26 | Mattias Carlsson | 1:44:22 | ||
233 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +2:25:29 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:45:58 | ||
234 | Turun NMKY (342) | +2:25:30 | Antti Puro | 1:48:09 | ||
235 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +2:25:32 | Tero Salonen | 2:07:03 | ||
236 | IFK Enskede (322) | +2:25:38 | Ulf Persson | 1:42:30 | ||
237 | Larvik OK (924) | +2:26:03 | Håvard Gulliksen | 2:03:23 | ||
238 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +2:26:24 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:51:37 | ||
239 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +2:26:35 | Antti Savonen | 2:15:03 | ||
240 | Delta 5 (363) | +2:26:47 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:02:57 | ||
241 | Kalmar OK (245) | +2:28:44 | Daniel Runemalm | 2:10:21 | ||
242 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +2:28:46 | Toms Veits | 1:49:05 | ||
243 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +2:28:52 | Rein Zaitsev | 2:11:56 | ||
244 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +2:28:54 | Hannu Laine | 1:58:12 | ||
245 | OK Raseborg (164) | +2:29:01 | Mats Lundström | 1:46:10 | ||
246 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +2:29:11 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:54:06 | ||
247 | Härnösands OK (293) | +2:29:20 | Per Edström | 2:01:47 | ||
248 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +2:29:49 | Pekka Kujanpää | 2:00:43 | ||
249 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +2:30:23 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:59:17 | ||
250 | Midälva OK (154) | +2:30:26 | Lasse Jonsson | 1:56:59 | ||
251 | Ex-Legends (323) | +2:31:15 | Mauri Laasonen | 2:00:05 | ||
252 | Northern Wind (493) | +2:31:43 | Dmitri Somov | 1:58:13 | ||
253 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +2:32:09 | Matti Tikkamäki | 2:04:23 | ||
254 | OK Löftan (1166) | +2:32:41 | Stefan Ring | 1:52:41 | ||
255 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +2:33:10 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:49:45 | ||
256 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +2:33:25 | Valtteri Tetri | 2:00:32 | ||
257 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +2:35:49 | Jorma Lehtonen | 2:12:18 | ||
258 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (275) | +2:36:35 | Jari Vihakara | 1:42:34 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +2:36:55 | Asko Heikkinen | 2:03:19 | ||
260 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +2:37:57 | Olli Laatikainen | 2:23:33 | ||
261 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +2:38:08 | Christian Ahlström | 1:57:58 | ||
262 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +2:39:17 | Niklas Majander | 2:23:51 | ||
263 | Lynx 3 (411) | +2:39:28 | Mika Seppänen | 2:13:40 | ||
264 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +2:40:07 | Markus Siitonen | 2:27:24 | ||
265 | OK Ilves (296) | +2:40:15 | Arno Ruusalepp | 2:00:17 | ||
266 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +2:41:32 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:45:40 | ||
267 | OK Dacke (307) | +2:42:11 | Conny Söderström | 2:11:12 | ||
268 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +2:42:14 | Pekka Kanste | 2:03:01 | ||
269 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +2:43:04 | Jorma Hartimo | 2:09:09 | ||
270 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +2:43:32 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 2:12:42 | ||
271 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +2:44:28 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 1:55:20 | ||
272 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +2:44:32 | Mika Rahkola | 2:07:32 | ||
273 | OK Kape (412) | +2:45:02 | Meelis Zimmermann | 2:07:40 | ||
274 | Delta 4 (1089) | +2:45:41 | Antti Laine | 1:56:46 | ||
275 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +2:45:44 | Tomas Johansson | 2:01:58 | ||
276 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +2:47:58 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:15:14 | ||
277 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +2:48:05 | Jukka Kantomaa | 2:10:24 | ||
278 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +2:48:06 | Robert Johansson | 2:05:39 | ||
279 | Mariestads FK (211) | +2:48:09 | Jonas Zachrisson | 2:03:17 | ||
280 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +2:48:38 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 2:04:40 | ||
281 | Lynx 5 (274) | +2:49:12 | Janne Aumo | 1:55:17 | ||
282 | JOKA (335) | +2:49:58 | Vallo Vaher | 2:03:11 | ||
283 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +2:50:04 | Jörgen Stegard | 2:04:38 | ||
284 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +2:50:07 | Pål Tveter | 2:05:37 | ||
285 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +2:50:23 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 2:10:19 | ||
286 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +2:50:59 | Tuomas Puskala | 2:06:22 | ||
287 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +2:51:32 | Lars Björking | 1:54:35 | ||
288 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +2:51:34 | Jörgen Fröyd | 2:00:43 | ||
289 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +2:51:43 | Andrey Ivanov | 2:02:36 | ||
290 | Järfälla OK 3 (1133) | +2:51:44 | Johan Risberg | 1:57:49 | ||
291 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +2:51:52 | Jussi Toivonen | 2:04:38 | ||
292 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +2:51:53 | Tero Kosunen | 2:11:06 | ||
293 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +2:51:54 | Christer Casselsjö | 2:08:44 | ||
294 | Sippurasti 2 (301) | +2:52:05 | Lasse Kattelus | 1:58:00 | ||
295 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +2:52:26 | Thomas Johansson | 1:57:51 | ||
296 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (951) | +2:52:34 | Samuli Valonen | 1:58:36 | ||
297 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +2:53:40 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:50:04 | ||
298 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +2:54:07 | Mikko Mähönen | 2:15:33 | ||
299 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +2:54:10 | Markus Henriksson | 2:14:02 | ||
300 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +2:54:13 | Pyry Niemi | 1:49:05 | ||
301 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +2:54:24 | Pekka Varis | 1:49:06 | ||
302 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +2:54:37 | Jari Ilomäki | 2:06:40 | ||
303 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +2:55:56 | Tero Peltola | 2:16:10 | ||
304 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +2:56:25 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:18:13 | ||
305 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (492) | +2:56:30 | Timo Hongell | 1:52:14 | ||
306 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +2:56:34 | Seppo Riikonen | 2:02:40 | ||
307 | Pihkaniskat 2 (570) | +2:56:37 | Heikki Korhonen | 1:56:15 | ||
308 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +2:56:45 | Jorma Varkila | 2:03:00 | ||
309 | Tullinge SK 3 (461) | +2:57:24 | Linas Kålle | 1:55:40 | ||
310 | Akilles OK (390) | +2:58:17 | Peter Tallberg | 2:06:32 | ||
311 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +2:58:32 | Hannu Hovila | 1:51:21 | ||
312 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +2:58:46 | Janne Valkonen | 2:03:31 | ||
313 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (345) | +2:58:47 | Jouni Jaarinen | 1:53:46 | ||
314 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +2:59:17 | Emil Ingvarsson | 2:06:26 | ||
315 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +3:00:43 | Vesa Ruuska | 2:45:20 | ||
316 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +3:00:56 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 2:09:06 | ||
317 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +3:01:03 | Teemu Pasanen | 2:07:23 | ||
318 | Säyneisen Salpa (325) | +3:01:21 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:05:52 | ||
319 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +3:01:31 | Hans Kristian Hasaas | 2:37:58 | ||
320 | Wing OK 2 (294) | +3:01:34 | Harald Fördedal | 2:29:11 | ||
321 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +3:01:36 | Hannes Wickholm | 2:12:23 | ||
322 | IF Åland (152) | +3:01:38 | Ralf Renfors | 2:21:00 | ||
323 | IF Brahe 2 (585) | +3:01:41 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 2:07:16 | ||
324 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +3:02:19 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:56:33 | ||
325 | Tierps SOK (1126) | +3:02:22 | Jonas Ingvar Johansson | 1:59:09 | ||
326 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +3:02:30 | Anders Pettersson | 2:12:43 | ||
327 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +3:02:44 | Erik Stigsmark | 2:06:34 | ||
328 | Vehkalahden Veikot - 1983 (371) | +3:02:50 | Timo Harju | 1:56:18 | ||
329 | Malax IF (267) | +3:03:32 | Stefan Höstman | 2:05:44 | ||
330 | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +3:03:55 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:49:52 | ||
331 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +3:03:56 | Kari Hytönen | 1:58:21 | ||
332 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +3:04:48 | Timo Erkkilä | 2:33:53 | ||
333 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +3:06:14 | Sidonio Freitas | 2:21:05 | ||
334 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +3:06:41 | Rickard Hilmersson | 2:07:17 | ||
335 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +3:07:02 | Juha Eronen | 2:03:10 | ||
336 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +3:07:09 | Harri Tuliniemi | 2:11:48 | ||
337 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +3:07:11 | Markku Heinonen | 2:05:13 | ||
338 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +3:07:13 | Kari Itäniemi | 2:22:35 | ||
339 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +3:08:43 | Tero Rönkä | 2:11:06 | ||
340 | Fana IL (337) | +3:09:00 | Espen Kristiansen | 1:53:57 | ||
341 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +3:09:06 | Janne Nieminen | 2:05:35 | ||
342 | Rastikarhut 4 (315) | +3:10:04 | Jari Saarinen | 2:12:29 | ||
343 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +3:11:44 | Sampsa Husu | 2:11:30 | ||
344 | Paimion Rasti 3 (309) | +3:11:51 | Toni Tuominen | 1:53:57 | ||
345 | Iisu (159) | +3:11:54 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:55:53 | ||
346 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +3:12:12 | Anders Ohlin | 2:04:56 | ||
347 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (399) | +3:12:15 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 2:00:51 | ||
348 | Rasti-Perniö (349) | +3:12:16 | Timo Hellberg | 1:53:21 | ||
349 | Nivalan Urheilijat (647) | +3:12:17 | Juha Nuolioja | 2:06:44 | ||
350 | Imatran Passipojat (497) | +3:12:19 | Juha Rantasalo | 2:05:07 | ||
351 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1080) | +3:13:21 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:46:47 | ||
352 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +3:13:23 | Jari Jaakkola | 2:04:10 | ||
353 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (354) | +3:13:25 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:55:18 | ||
354 | Lynx 4 (532) | +3:13:29 | Lauri Tapola | 2:00:01 | ||
355 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +3:13:32 | Janne Jokiranta | 2:18:51 | ||
356 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +3:14:15 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 2:09:43 | ||
357 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +3:14:46 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:05:46 | ||
358 | MS Parma 3 (344) | +3:15:05 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:57:39 | ||
359 | Suomussalmen Rasti (318) | +3:16:41 | Hannu Kymäläinen | 2:22:36 | ||
360 | Kyrös-Rasti (373) | +3:16:43 | Tuomas Väinä | 2:01:19 | ||
361 | Rastiketut (262) | +3:16:46 | Arto Järvinen | 2:25:48 | ||
362 | IK Falken (197) | +3:16:56 | Hasse Sundqvist | 2:24:38 | ||
363 | OK77 3 (226) | +3:17:02 | Harry Sainio | 2:05:18 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (676) | +3:17:38 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:47:21 | ||
365 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +3:18:13 | Vesa Mikkonen | 2:31:44 | ||
366 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (367) | +3:19:18 | Mika Luukkonen | 2:01:13 | ||
367 | RAE ROK (302) | +3:19:21 | Heiki Einpaul | 2:15:53 | ||
368 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (937) | +3:19:31 | Tore Eklund | 1:57:31 | ||
369 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +3:19:39 | Leif Nyman | 2:25:23 | ||
370 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +3:20:05 | Olav Engen | 1:35:35 | ||
371 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +3:21:15 | Niko Nättinen | 2:15:02 | ||
372 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +3:21:28 | Magnus Skilberg | 2:13:25 | ||
373 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +3:22:14 | Jari Kaarakainen | 2:02:38 | ||
374 | Liedon Parma (438) | +3:22:29 | Kari Mikkola | 2:25:34 | ||
375 | Hirvensalon Heitto (519) | +3:23:32 | Heikki Koskinen | 2:05:24 | ||
376 | NCS Sport (558) | +3:23:41 | Pasi Heino | 2:17:05 | ||
377 | Rasti-Jyry (250) | +3:23:42 | Mikko Päivärinta | 2:20:08 | ||
378 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +3:23:59 | Jussa Pirinen | 2:21:43 | ||
379 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (571) | +3:24:40 | Timo Rajamäki | 2:19:09 | ||
380 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (419) | +3:25:06 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:53:23 | ||
381 | Rakvere OK (380) | +3:25:11 | Erki Triks | 2:03:14 | ||
382 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +3:25:25 | Petri Kettunen | 2:10:17 | ||
383 | KK KANUUNA (1119) | +3:27:28 | Pasi Ikonen | 2:12:13 | ||
384 | Savon Suunta (410) | +3:27:58 | Timo Natunen | 1:57:35 | ||
385 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +3:28:12 | Ari Kiviaho | 2:19:58 | ||
386 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +3:28:27 | Jyri Huurre | 2:12:48 | ||
387 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +3:28:37 | Vesa Volanen | 2:19:59 | ||
388 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (437) | +3:28:49 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:53:58 | ||
389 | Köping-Kolsva OK (352) | +3:28:56 | Johan Lundgren | 2:02:53 | ||
390 | Suunta-101 5 (127) | +3:30:09 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:59:41 | ||
391 | Järvenpään Palo (369) | +3:30:18 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:58:02 | ||
392 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +3:30:21 | Janne Seppä | 2:11:59 | ||
393 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (285) | +3:30:42 | Lauri Leinonen | 2:34:43 | ||
394 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +3:30:44 | Heikki Tamminen | 2:21:12 | ||
395 | Paimion Rasti 4 (704) | +3:31:36 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:59:18 | ||
396 | Anttolan Urheilijat (543) | +3:31:46 | Matti Vitikainen | 2:26:32 | ||
397 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +3:31:57 | Reijo Toppari | 2:24:26 | ||
398 | Oulun NMKY (436) | +3:32:03 | Hannu Kaikkonen | 2:13:30 | ||
399 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +3:32:15 | Pekka Kemppi | 2:25:09 | ||
400 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +3:32:27 | Erkki Siitonen | 2:00:24 | ||
401 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +3:32:49 | Janne Muhonen | 2:19:59 | ||
402 | Nastolan Terä 2 (435) | +3:33:40 | Jukka Pönkkä | 2:22:06 | ||
403 | Piikkiön Kehitys (462) | +3:33:49 | Veikko Loukonen | 2:00:19 | ||
404 | Mesikämmenet (431) | +3:34:05 | Jorma Saarinen | 2:00:40 | ||
405 | Ylivieskan Kuula (403) | +3:35:16 | Jarmo Nivala | 2:07:29 | ||
406 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +3:35:20 | Siggen Ytrehus | 1:59:28 | ||
407 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (321) | +3:35:29 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 2:16:31 | ||
408 | Midälva OK 2 (313) | +3:35:36 | Per Westerlund | 2:14:06 | ||
409 | SK Vuoksi 2 (237) | +3:35:44 | Ville Jäkälä | 2:17:12 | ||
410 | OK Skogsstjärnan (140) | +3:35:59 | Fredrik Johansson | 2:14:05 | ||
411 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +3:36:05 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 2:32:51 | ||
412 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +3:36:27 | Hannu Kauppi | 2:20:47 | ||
413 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (539) | +3:37:13 | Mika Nurmo | 2:04:58 | ||
414 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (993) | +3:38:19 | Timo Reinikka | 2:26:53 | ||
415 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (488) | +3:38:55 | Pauli Laurila | 2:19:17 | ||
416 | XYZ (258) | +3:39:18 | Markus Juvala | 2:04:01 | ||
417 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (448) | +3:39:55 | Lars Karlsson | 2:00:20 | ||
418 | Raisu Lumous (538) | +3:39:58 | Jerry-Lee Mchalsted | 1:57:37 | ||
419 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (491) | +3:40:14 | Juhani Heittola | 2:07:52 | ||
420 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (969) | +3:40:27 | Job Gullmets | 2:06:08 | ||
421 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (505) | +3:40:56 | Hannu Haaranen | 2:22:38 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (769) | +3:41:42 | Jarmo Lehti | 2:13:13 | ||
423 | Leksands OK 3 (385) | +3:41:50 | Bert Axelsson | 2:19:33 | ||
424 | Korven Honka (442) | +3:41:53 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 2:13:49 | ||
425 | OK Milan Nora (1202) | +3:42:06 | Roberth Andersson | 2:05:11 | ||
426 | Kemin Into (609) | +3:42:09 | Pertti Kvist | 2:12:31 | ||
427 | FK Finn-Ljungby (447) | +3:42:10 | Frans Svensson | 1:43:24 | ||
428 | NTNUI 3 (560) | +3:42:17 | Frank Aasgård | 2:18:28 | ||
429 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (875) | +3:42:24 | Juha Bäck | 2:12:42 | ||
430 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (840) | +3:42:25 | Ilkka Salonen | 2:06:57 | ||
431 | Skogslöparna 3 (959) | +3:42:45 | Per Sundin | 1:57:18 | ||
432 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (310) | +3:43:55 | Tero Lehto | 2:19:47 | ||
433 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (430) | +3:44:10 | Pauli Torri | 1:58:11 | ||
434 | Rasti E4 4 (624) | +3:44:12 | Kari Itkonen | 1:55:00 | ||
435 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (470) | +3:44:32 | Kaj Koskinen | 2:12:31 | ||
436 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (986) | +3:44:47 | Jouko Koivula | 2:20:05 | ||
437 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (456) | +3:44:56 | Heikki Pajuoja | 2:07:49 | ||
438 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (418) | +3:44:58 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:54:02 | ||
439 | Epilän Esa (413) | +3:45:20 | Tapio Siren | 2:26:57 | ||
440 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +3:46:03 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:59:57 | ||
441 | IF Brahe 3 (857) | +3:46:40 | Henning Nynäs | 2:15:34 | ||
442 | Koo-Vee 3 (234) | +3:46:58 | Hannu Sillanpää | 2:19:08 | ||
443 | Luumäen Rasti (463) | +3:47:09 | Vesa Ovaska | 2:15:57 | ||
444 | Urjalan Urheilijat (590) | +3:47:30 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:49:38 | ||
445 | Karjaan Ura (805) | +3:48:06 | Heikki Luusua | 2:20:12 | ||
446 | Juvan Tili Oy (659) | +3:48:08 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:02:58 | ||
447 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (658) | +3:48:13 | Erkki Pokela | 1:56:03 | ||
448 | Vaalan Karhu (616) | +3:48:18 | Markus Häikiö | 2:07:37 | ||
449 | Oulun Raksa (567) | +3:48:20 | Sami Koivula | 2:27:05 | ||
450 | NTNUI 4 (467) | +3:48:30 | Rolf Johansen | 2:03:17 | ||
451 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (346) | +3:48:32 | Hannu Nykänen | 2:00:30 | ||
452 | Navi 3 (384) | +3:50:23 | Jussi Virtanen | 2:14:39 | ||
453 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (360) | +3:50:25 | Jari Rajala | 2:06:11 | ||
454 | Pihkaniskat 4 (771) | +3:50:31 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 2:11:18 | ||
455 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1019) | +3:50:33 | Eero Nurminen | 2:31:35 | ||
456 | Pargas IF 3 (425) | +3:50:50 | Linus Hoffman | 2:12:40 | ||
457 | OK Skarpdal (1004) | +3:50:53 | Roger Gruner | 2:27:16 | ||
458 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1180) | +3:50:56 | Jyrki Auronen | 2:14:32 | ||
459 | Paimion Rasti 5 (671) | +3:51:15 | Jari Virtanen | 2:21:15 | ||
460 | Skogslöparna 2 (691) | +3:53:11 | Håkan Persson | 2:20:20 | ||
461 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +3:53:31 | Otto Halttunen | 2:23:18 | ||
462 | Leppävaaran Sisu (405) | +3:53:40 | Markku Syrjälä | 2:19:50 | ||
463 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (220) | +3:53:53 | Jani Talkkari | 2:21:50 | ||
464 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +3:55:10 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:54:22 | ||
465 | Liedon Parma 2 (749) | +3:55:20 | Tuomo Peltola | 2:24:25 | ||
466 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (504) | +3:58:13 | Mati Preitof | 2:05:41 | ||
467 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1137) | +3:58:18 | Simo Valtanen | 2:01:31 | ||
468 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (580) | +3:58:37 | Jari Talvitie | 2:19:41 | ||
469 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (770) | +4:00:30 | Ville Maljanen | 2:30:49 | ||
470 | Väsby OK (247) | +4:00:41 | Björn Jansson | 3:24:56 | ||
471 | Maarian Mahti 2 (548) | +4:00:43 | Mikko Virta | 2:15:35 | ||
472 | OK Vivill (376) | +4:00:49 | Okv Martin Mårtensson | 2:30:20 | ||
473 | Koskelankylän Riento (617) | +4:00:53 | Harri Posti | 2:10:56 | ||
474 | Alajärven Ankkurit (439) | +4:01:29 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 2:13:09 | ||
475 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +4:01:46 | Markus Vainiomäki | 2:26:15 | ||
476 | Kainuun Sinitakit (677) | +4:01:48 | Olli Ohtonen | 2:08:10 | ||
477 | OK Älvsjö Örby (334) | +4:02:07 | Magnus Nordström | 2:26:33 | ||
478 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (499) | +4:02:26 | Björn Thoren | 2:34:58 | ||
479 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +4:02:33 | Pekka Mäki | 3:23:00 | ||
480 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (408) | +4:02:46 | Markku Koskinen | 2:36:14 | ||
481 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (452) | +4:03:40 | Mats Törnros | 2:17:22 | ||
482 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (370) | +4:03:42 | Sami Pietilä | 1:58:41 | ||
483 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987) | +4:03:44 | Ismo Paukku | 2:11:19 | ||
484 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (454) | +4:03:54 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 2:10:08 | ||
485 | Närpes OK 2 (760) | +4:04:24 | Mats Svedström | 2:20:09 | ||
486 | Kuhmon Peurat (232) | +4:04:34 | Mika Kinnunen | 2:00:10 | ||
487 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (523) | +4:07:36 | Mikko Lassila | 1:57:18 | ||
488 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (706) | +4:07:47 | Pekka Kinnunen | 2:13:59 | ||
489 | Rastivarsat 5 (635) | +4:08:02 | Veli-Matti Onnela | 2:14:20 | ||
490 | Suunta 2000 (317) | +4:08:04 | Juhani Klemola | 2:52:58 | ||
491 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1142) | +4:08:20 | Reima Idström | 2:07:54 | ||
492 | Pälkäneen Lukko (350) | +4:08:26 | Markku Nieminen | 2:04:22 | ||
493 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1139) | +4:08:30 | Roland Natanaelsson | 1:57:54 | ||
494 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (512) | +4:08:36 | Reino Ansamaa | 2:10:53 | ||
495 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (799) | +4:08:46 | Heikki Hakala | 2:20:50 | ||
496 | Kristinehamns OK (219) | +4:08:49 | Per Fredberg | 2:04:38 | ||
497 | Helsingin umpihankihiihtäjä (1193) | +4:08:52 | Hannu Hänninen | 2:04:56 | ||
498 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (575) | +4:08:58 | Lasse Kataja | 2:03:30 | ||
499 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (774) | +4:09:02 | Juha Turunen | 2:22:25 | ||
500 | OK Denseln 3 (679) | +4:09:08 | Stefan Hertil | 2:59:22 | ||
501 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (388) | +4:09:17 | Petteri Vigren | 2:08:49 | ||
502 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (421) | +4:09:20 | Jussi Sumanen | 2:03:56 | ||
503 | Pääesikunta (444) | +4:09:34 | Pekka Hyytiäinen | 2:24:04 | ||
504 | IF Våterbåten (1128) | +4:09:42 | Roger Pettson Pettersson | 2:19:53 | ||
505 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (595) | +4:10:24 | Markku Jylkkä | 2:17:37 | ||
506 | X-suunnistajat (591) | +4:10:32 | Leo Pekkala | 2:05:41 | ||
507 | Akilles OK 2 (670) | +4:11:14 | Mats Högström | 2:21:32 | ||
508 | Sippurasti 3 (899) | +4:11:25 | Osmo Jokiranta | 2:12:43 | ||
509 | Loimaan Jankko (481) | +4:12:26 | Jorma Mörsky | 2:07:41 | ||
510 | Delta 6 (428) | +4:12:28 | Petri Huotari | 2:40:22 | ||
511 | Navi 6 (1206) | +4:12:29 | Matti Lampinen | 2:00:11 | ||
512 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (622) | +4:12:35 | Asko Määttä | 2:15:20 | ||
513 | Turun NMKY 2 (606) | +4:12:44 | Sami Aalto | 2:08:55 | ||
514 | Perhon Kiri (605) | +4:13:12 | Tuomas Huopana | 2:36:25 | ||
515 | Lemin Eskot (569) | +4:15:10 | Janne Kinttu | 2:07:35 | ||
516 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (503) | +4:16:55 | Kari Kauniskangas | 2:57:55 | ||
517 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (544) | +4:16:56 | Arto Niemi | 1:45:22 | ||
518 | Hiisirasti 6 (545) | +4:17:00 | Heikki Mäkipere | 2:40:27 | ||
519 | IFK Göteborg 4 (235) | +4:17:04 | Ingemar Lindblom | 2:45:44 | ||
520 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (800) | +4:17:06 | Pertti Välimaa | 2:11:25 | ||
521 | Porrassalmen Nuorisoseura (947) | +4:17:08 | Matti Nojonen | 2:31:45 | ||
522 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (551) | +4:17:12 | Pasi Rantanen | 1:56:08 | ||
523 | Savon Rasti (460) | +4:17:36 | Jorma Tolonen | 2:18:52 | ||
524 | Vakka-Rasti (655) | +4:17:38 | Jussi Kesälä | 2:18:18 | ||
525 | Verttuun Namika (1208) | +4:17:45 | Timo Hämäläinen | 2:17:40 | ||
526 | Lappeen Riento 3 (486) | +4:17:57 | Antti Niemi | 2:32:42 | ||
527 | Haukijahtaajat (555) | +4:18:02 | Antti Laakso | 2:21:02 | ||
528 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (664) | +4:18:07 | Heikki Peltonen | 2:20:17 | ||
529 | Nostars 2003 (1160) | +4:18:09 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 2:28:02 | ||
530 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (528) | +4:19:15 | Hannu Pyy | 2:43:25 | ||
531 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (482) | +4:20:43 | Arto Salonen | 2:07:56 | ||
532 | Alahärmän Kisa (1068) | +4:20:47 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 2:24:18 | ||
533 | Iivola Tiimi (700) | +4:20:50 | Jarmo Kolu | 2:18:11 | ||
534 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (494) | +4:21:10 | Markku Salmi | 2:24:03 | ||
535 | Halsuan Toivo (644) | +4:22:13 | Jari Kalliokoski | 1:53:14 | ||
536 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (524) | +4:22:21 | Karl- Johan Wasström | 2:15:54 | ||
537 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (734) | +4:22:38 | Erkko Pyy | 2:07:55 | ||
538 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (894) | +4:22:41 | Eino Karppinen | 2:15:01 | ||
539 | Svf Norrskog (1163) | +4:22:48 | Johnny Fagerholm | 2:02:31 | ||
540 | Vattenfalls IF (415) | +4:23:07 | Nils Brinkhäll | 2:29:27 | ||
541 | Hernemäen Porina (707) | +4:23:41 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:43:54 | ||
542 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (522) | +4:23:46 | Jouko Huuhka | 2:21:09 | ||
543 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (513) | +4:23:50 | Lauri Kekoni | 2:05:15 | ||
544 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (648) | +4:23:54 | Reijo Olli | 2:24:33 | ||
545 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (479) | +4:24:09 | Jorma Ansamaa | 2:11:08 | ||
546 | Samppalinnan Voima (661) | +4:24:53 | Mikko Välimäki | 2:03:57 | ||
547 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (903) | +4:24:56 | Jari Heiskanen | 2:03:43 | ||
548 | Lynx 6 (628) | +4:24:59 | Tomas Östman | 2:27:59 | ||
549 | SOC Asikkala (828) | +4:25:04 | Sami Orpana | 2:20:41 | ||
550 | Rastikarhut 3 (485) | +4:25:40 | Timo Lehtovirta | 2:21:05 | ||
551 | Opticoncept (641) | +4:25:42 | Juha Järvelä | 2:20:58 | ||
552 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (552) | +4:26:15 | Ari Peltola | 1:42:02 | ||
553 | Hankasalmen Hanka (586) | +4:26:18 | Heikki Hyyryläinen | 2:15:14 | ||
554 | Team Gulo gulo (1168) | +4:26:55 | Harri Heikkinen | 2:14:10 | ||
555 | Rastihaukat (534) | +4:26:58 | Kai Tattari | 2:30:02 | ||
556 | Juholat jukolassa (1157) | +4:27:01 | Jouni Vuollet | 2:41:16 | ||
557 | Aivan Sama (1067) | +4:27:48 | Heikki Sorsa | 2:30:24 | ||
558 | M-real Kompa (618) | +4:28:01 | Juho Kähkönen | 2:10:19 | ||
559 | Askolan Urheilijat (913) | +4:28:03 | Antti Väänänen | 2:11:03 | ||
560 | Stormin Teräs (343) | +4:28:05 | Raimo Liukkonen | 2:16:09 | ||
561 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (554) | +4:28:07 | Toni Rinta | 2:08:02 | ||
562 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +4:28:16 | Veli Kaakinen | 2:33:19 | ||
563 | Lehtimäen Jyske (926) | +4:28:23 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 2:17:42 | ||
564 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (476) | +4:28:26 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 2:16:35 | ||
565 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (720) | +4:28:34 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 2:27:54 | ||
566 | Hiiumaa OK (330) | +4:28:42 | Jaan Kallisma | 2:31:48 | ||
567 | UPM-Kymmene Metsä Keski-Suo (183) | +4:28:58 | Hannu Sihvonen | 2:21:16 | ||
568 | Kangasala SK 5 (695) | +4:30:18 | Kimmo Vänni | 2:18:30 | ||
569 | Pihkaniskat 7 (902) | +4:31:35 | Heikki Salonen | 2:21:11 | ||
570 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (619) | +4:31:58 | Terho Oksanen | 2:43:54 | ||
571 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (507) | +4:32:15 | Juha ( jr) Asikainen | 2:15:17 | ||
572 | Wonkamiehet (1175) | +4:32:48 | Tapio Niemi | 2:28:12 | ||
573 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (713) | +4:33:38 | Sakari Kiviaho | 2:52:21 | ||
574 | Raision Kuula (1069) | +4:33:46 | Raimo Karsikas | 2:28:26 | ||
575 | US O-Team and Friends 2 (1155) | +4:35:09 | Jean-Joseph Cote | 2:15:49 | ||
576 | Hiisirasti 5 (732) | +4:35:20 | Mika Kaukkila | 2:09:20 | ||
577 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (872) | +4:35:37 | Ari Raskila | 2:10:48 | ||
578 | Saloisten Reipas (597) | +4:35:44 | Aki Aunola | 2:24:04 | ||
579 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (355) | +4:35:46 | Teppo Rasi | 2:22:59 | ||
580 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (696) | +4:36:31 | Markku Huotari | 2:16:45 | ||
581 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (514) | +4:36:47 | Pasi Puronurmi | 2:29:17 | ||
582 | Turun Visat (483) | +4:36:55 | Matti Jokinen | 2:02:58 | ||
583 | SCC Viacon (779) | +4:37:00 | Pauli Pehkonen | 2:22:55 | ||
584 | Kangasala SK 6 (527) | +4:37:08 | Ilari Grönholm | 2:03:14 | ||
585 | Koneen Kerho (645) | +4:37:11 | Sami Hölttä | 2:07:52 | ||
586 | Älvsby IF (1196) | +4:37:25 | Sture Norn | 2:06:24 | ||
587 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (865) | +4:37:44 | Vesa Hallikainen | 2:49:56 | ||
588 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (808) | +4:37:48 | Kari Kantanen | 2:00:33 | ||
589 | Pihkaniskat 9 (699) | +4:38:12 | Jorma Ryynänen | 2:34:56 | ||
590 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (656) | +4:38:14 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:12:52 | ||
591 | OK Nylund (1110) | +4:38:38 | Per Nylund | 2:21:14 | ||
592 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1122) | +4:38:43 | Andris Strazdins | 2:22:04 | ||
593 | OK Nackhe (427) | +4:38:45 | Robert Bengtsson | 2:04:49 | ||
594 | Maasotakoulu (610) | +4:38:49 | Jarmo Viskari | 2:17:16 | ||
595 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +4:38:52 | Antti Paasikoski | 2:29:16 | ||
596 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +4:38:57 | Risto Haapakoski | 2:09:03 | ||
597 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1093) | +4:38:59 | Erkki Tuovila | 2:27:00 | ||
598 | Nilsiän Nujakka (861) | +4:39:30 | Matti Väänänen | 2:16:38 | ||
599 | Someron Esa 2 (621) | +4:39:37 | Osmo Kiiski | 2:27:17 | ||
600 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (518) | +4:39:43 | Juha Pikkarainen | 1:55:56 | ||
601 | Hiidenkiertäjät (607) | +4:39:56 | Jouko Räty | 2:15:31 | ||
602 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (520) | +4:40:00 | Pekka Liukkala | 2:21:48 | ||
603 | Espoon Suunta 11 (849) | +4:40:31 | Heikki Tiihonen | 2:34:40 | ||
604 | OP-tiimi (557) | +4:40:45 | Andrei Koulbatchko | 1:43:21 | ||
605 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (742) | +4:41:00 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:24:03 | ||
606 | SK-0K (988) | +4:41:17 | Kaj Nummila | 1:49:29 | ||
607 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1205) | +4:41:18 | Antti Mustonen | 2:28:53 | ||
608 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (740) | +4:41:20 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 2:23:42 | ||
609 | Lapin Sudet (496) | +4:41:24 | Petri Hämäläinen | 2:32:50 | ||
610 | INUS (678) | +4:41:34 | Sergei Markov | 2:27:12 | ||
611 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (501) | +4:41:46 | Kari Sane | 2:29:19 | ||
612 | Siikaisten Sisu (1127) | +4:41:52 | Matti Ylänne | 2:20:30 | ||
613 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (816) | +4:41:59 | Viljami Saarinen | 2:31:19 | ||
614 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (900) | +4:42:11 | Pasi Auvinen | 2:07:26 | ||
615 | Kannuksen Ura (387) | +4:42:11 | Pauli Keski-Ojala | 2:22:41 | ||
616 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (509) | +4:42:56 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:43:11 | ||
617 | Kemijoki Oy (1111) | +4:42:58 | Heikki Kusmin | 2:32:22 | ||
618 | Himangan Urheilijat (441) | +4:43:00 | Petri Tilus | 2:20:11 | ||
619 | Atria Oyj (1158) | +4:43:02 | Olavi Saari | 2:31:44 | ||
620 | Lapin Safarit (632) | +4:43:27 | Markku Seurujärvi | 2:22:49 | ||
621 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (471) | +4:43:36 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 2:30:54 | ||
622 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (458) | +4:44:27 | Lasse Inkinen | 2:28:03 | ||
623 | Mesikämmenet 3 (1178) | +4:44:36 | Marko Lehtosaari | 2:12:56 | ||
624 | Malax IF 2 (746) | +4:44:46 | Tommy Löfroth | 2:00:54 | ||
625 | Olarin Omat Pojat (602) | +4:44:49 | Joonas Ahola | 1:49:07 | ||
626 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (652) | +4:45:28 | Aulis Rantala | 2:23:04 | ||
627 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (724) | +4:45:34 | Timo Ahonen | 2:41:41 | ||
628 | Lauttakylän Luja (967) | +4:45:42 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:51:57 | ||
629 | Rastiketut 2 (593) | +4:45:44 | Jari Harju | 2:11:04 | ||
630 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (751) | +4:46:01 | Petteri Pirinen | 2:46:18 | ||
631 | Iin Yritys (508) | +4:46:29 | Seppo Veijola | 1:42:57 | ||
632 | Team KUOLO (890) | +4:46:59 | Ernesto Guevara | 2:09:30 | ||
633 | Rastinkiertäjät (762) | +4:47:06 | Esa Järvenpää | 2:00:39 | ||
634 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (568) | +4:47:40 | Juha Turpeinen | 2:09:47 | ||
635 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (674) | +4:48:01 | Markku Kauppinen | 2:16:36 | ||
636 | Kälviän Tarmo (502) | +4:48:12 | Kauko Jylhä | 2:21:25 | ||
637 | IK Kronan (440) | +4:48:23 | Mats Strandvall | 2:18:15 | ||
638 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (331) | +4:49:16 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 2:47:02 | ||
639 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (480) | +4:49:20 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:26:20 | ||
640 | OK Grip Mariefred (1096) | +4:49:25 | Mikael Schedwin | 2:36:35 | ||
641 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (651) | +4:49:27 | Jaakko Helminen | 2:43:31 | ||
642 | SC Savilahden Woima (582) | +4:49:32 | Timo Kohvakka | 2:29:08 | ||
643 | Kiikoisten Kirma (729) | +4:49:45 | Markku Kaistamo | 2:13:17 | ||
644 | Kuoreveden Kärki (516) | +4:50:34 | Tuukka Nieminen | 2:49:45 | ||
645 | Elcoteq (663) | +4:50:39 | Erko Ounapuu | 2:06:55 | ||
646 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (708) | +4:50:41 | Jussi Soini | 2:06:37 | ||
647 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1024) | +4:50:49 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:46:03 | ||
648 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (426) | +4:50:57 | Vesa Jussila | 2:06:22 | ||
649 | Kangasala SK 4 (631) | +4:52:22 | Algis Pikturna | 2:26:01 | ||
650 | Jyrkkä Kerake (796) | +4:52:28 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 2:10:55 | ||
651 | Kaakon Rasti (596) | +4:52:57 | Tuomo Sihvo | 2:59:11 | ||
652 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +4:53:00 | Matti Tulla | 2:18:56 | ||
653 | Pääesikunta 2 (449) | +4:53:20 | Arto Vaarala | 2:05:35 | ||
654 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (562) | +4:53:29 | Martin Söderström | 2:09:34 | ||
655 | Salon Viesti (566) | +4:53:53 | Antti Villberg | 2:40:55 | ||
656 | Rasti E4 6 (1224) | +4:53:57 | Seppo Pitkänen | 2:24:42 | ||
657 | Vallan Suunta (757) | +4:54:00 | Kaarle Lempainen | 2:31:26 | ||
658 | ME Pummit (1190) | +4:54:07 | Jyrki Leskelä | 2:01:31 | ||
659 | OK Terjärv (475) | +4:54:12 | Johan Grannabba | 2:06:02 | ||
660 | Lahden Kaleva (662) | +4:54:17 | Kimmo Köppä | 2:19:55 | ||
661 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (650) | +4:54:18 | Hannu Koisti | 2:31:41 | ||
662 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (657) | +4:54:39 | 3:09:22 | |||
663 | OK77 4 (683) | +4:55:06 | Esa Ärölä | 2:08:02 | ||
664 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (680) | +4:55:07 | Viacheslav Ilchenko | 2:25:35 | ||
665 | Turun Tiemiehet (722) | +4:55:28 | Kauko Järvinen | 2:19:59 | ||
666 | Juuan Jänne (782) | +4:55:52 | Ismo Ryynänen | 2:25:38 | ||
667 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (687) | +4:55:55 | Tuomo Lusa | 2:15:36 | ||
668 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (533) | +4:56:02 | Tapsa Räsänen | 2:08:37 | ||
669 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (434) | +4:56:03 | Teijo Kuusela | 2:31:23 | ||
670 | Koo-Vee 4 (536) | +4:56:34 | Tero Korpi | 2:21:02 | ||
671 | Säteri Oy (1176) | +4:56:39 | Timo Partanen | 2:22:40 | ||
672 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (506) | +4:56:44 | Risto Ikonen | 2:28:38 | ||
673 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (733) | +4:56:47 | Jari Vaara | 2:30:34 | ||
674 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (753) | +4:56:54 | Reino Valkonen | 2:27:54 | ||
675 | Laukaan Urheilijat (478) | +4:57:26 | Mika Tammela | 2:07:40 | ||
676 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (741) | +4:57:46 | Hannu Kyheröinen | 2:19:19 | ||
677 | Turun Visat 2 (820) | +4:57:48 | Vesa Mäkinen | 2:12:10 | ||
678 | Suosmeren Salpa (490) | +4:58:05 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 2:19:56 | ||
679 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (717) | +4:58:15 | Timo Herranen | 2:24:41 | ||
680 | Suunta-Veikot (550) | +4:58:32 | Eino Tiittanen | 2:22:26 | ||
681 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (773) | +4:58:34 | Jorma Mähönen | 2:29:54 | ||
682 | ZSKA Sivatti (856) | +4:58:36 | Ossi Sippu | 2:31:44 | ||
683 | OK Flygpojkarna (649) | +4:58:39 | Timo Puttonen | 2:24:30 | ||
684 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (718) | +4:59:04 | Asko Vääräniemi | 2:46:15 | ||
685 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1194) | +4:59:09 | Kalevi Vikman | 2:35:38 | ||
686 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (281) | +4:59:28 | Esa Rajala | 2:20:22 | ||
687 | Konneveden Urheilijat (826) | +4:59:31 | Paavo Manninen | 2:45:06 | ||
688 | RasTiimi 2 (869) | +4:59:44 | Seppo Porkka | 2:16:19 | ||
689 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (843) | +4:59:48 | Hannu Ervasti | 2:30:25 | ||
690 | Pikkuhomma (721) | +4:59:51 | Lauri-Heikki Virtanen | 2:12:58 | ||
691 | Silva Vikings (681) | +4:59:54 | Michael Thulin | 3:05:58 | ||
692 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (472) | +5:00:13 | Markku Räty | 2:17:33 | ||
693 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (517) | +5:00:17 | Mikko Tiainen | 2:30:09 | ||
694 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (927) | +5:00:19 | Esa Nissinen | 2:37:21 | ||
695 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (905) | +5:00:19 | Timo Jortama | 2:12:32 | ||
696 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (665) | +5:00:29 | Jukka Nikkari | 2:30:51 | ||
697 | Akilles OK 3 (776) | +5:00:33 | Bo-Erik Mikander | 2:20:30 | ||
698 | Palokan Partiolaiset (712) | +5:00:47 | Jari Siukonen | 2:43:42 | ||
699 | Tamrock (851) | +5:01:15 | Kari Lappalainen | 2:11:40 | ||
700 | Porvoon Urheilijat (633) | +5:01:46 | Jari Vesterbacka | 2:49:18 | ||
701 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (541) | +5:02:06 | Juha Tasala | 2:28:02 | ||
702 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (731) | +5:02:11 | Matti Eronen | 2:33:29 | ||
703 | OK Botnia 4 (694) | +5:02:17 | Eero Pulkkinen | 2:24:26 | ||
704 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (629) | +5:02:36 | Asko Salmela | 2:58:43 | ||
705 | OK Raseborg 2 (464) | +5:03:12 | Bjarne Wassholm | 2:36:10 | ||
706 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (867) | +5:03:18 | Harri Parviainen | 2:28:39 | ||
707 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +5:03:35 | Matti Lappalainen | 2:16:37 | ||
708 | Evijärven Urheilijat (781) | +5:03:42 | Heikki Pykäri | 2:34:59 | ||
709 | Suunta Jurva 2 (765) | +5:03:49 | Esko Rätti | 2:14:34 | ||
710 | Delta 9 (1218) | +5:03:50 | Risto Huuhtanen | 2:14:27 | ||
711 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (685) | +5:03:52 | Riku Salminen | 2:16:51 | ||
712 | Lohimaan Rasti (759) | +5:04:15 | Matti Lintu | 2:10:13 | ||
713 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (880) | +5:04:37 | Tapio Taipalus | 2:18:11 | ||
714 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (958) | +5:05:28 | Kari Loisa | 2:26:03 | ||
715 | Pohjois-Karjalan Ammattikor (994) | +5:05:29 | Pekka Penttinen | 2:06:01 | ||
716 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (417) | +5:05:59 | Kai Nokelainen | 2:09:10 | ||
717 | Rastikarhut 5 (1188) | +5:06:01 | Pertti Euren | 2:19:03 | ||
718 | Eka Chemicals Oy (623) | +5:06:06 | Jukka Salminen | 2:06:04 | ||
719 | OC Toffee (457) | +5:06:07 | Kalle Kivekäs | 2:32:06 | ||
720 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (745) | +5:06:27 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 2:09:18 | ||
721 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (957) | +5:07:10 | Tarmo Hellström | 2:50:55 | ||
722 | KK team Pohjalainen (613) | +5:07:45 | Jouko Hyttinen | 2:16:29 | ||
723 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (792) | +5:07:45 | Heimo Linnanen | 2:33:35 | ||
724 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1086) | +5:08:11 | Reino Pääkkönen | 2:41:52 | ||
725 | Espoon Suunta 9 (540) | +5:08:57 | Erkki Peltonen | 2:27:18 | ||
726 | YLEn Suunta (594) | +5:10:08 | Olli Lehtisalo | 2:44:30 | ||
727 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (579) | +5:10:37 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 2:41:43 | ||
728 | Sippurasti 4 (672) | +5:11:03 | Rainer Alajääski | 2:10:59 | ||
729 | Delta 7 (531) | +5:11:36 | Olavi Hernelahti | 2:40:09 | ||
730 | Liperin Taimi (598) | +5:11:37 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:04:50 | ||
731 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (688) | +5:12:13 | Timo Huotari | 2:48:49 | ||
732 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (453) | +5:12:31 | Kari Heinonen | 2:18:28 | ||
733 | Rastivarsat 6 (686) | +5:13:25 | Jouni Mattila | 2:11:19 | ||
734 | Turun Yliopisto (888) | +5:13:49 | Heimo Meriö | 2:24:17 | ||
735 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (768) | +5:13:51 | Risto Häkkinen | 2:17:48 | ||
736 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (891) | +5:14:45 | Aarne Mörsky | 2:32:55 | ||
737 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1216) | +5:15:14 | Jari Montonen | 2:07:38 | ||
738 | VRU Hyvinkää (838) | +5:15:30 | Timo Väre | 2:13:21 | ||
739 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (715) | +5:15:56 | Seppo Tuomisto | 2:07:30 | ||
740 | Temmi 98 (620) | +5:16:03 | Anssi Kamppinen | 2:24:44 | ||
741 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (832) | +5:16:09 | Tapio Jokinen | 2:18:20 | ||
742 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1031) | +5:16:43 | Timo Vehviläinen | 2:17:54 | ||
743 | Savon Suunta 2 (815) | +5:17:04 | Arto Pesonen | 2:09:54 | ||
744 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (953) | +5:17:16 | Mika Toroi | 2:10:33 | ||
745 | ABB SK (884) | +5:17:37 | Tero Nousiainen | 2:26:17 | ||
746 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (561) | +5:18:00 | Ilmo Pirilä | 2:20:36 | ||
747 | Rasti E4 5 (871) | +5:18:21 | Teemu Rautiainen | 2:18:14 | ||
748 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (500) | +5:18:38 | Juhani Soimasuo | 2:49:35 | ||
749 | Piikkiön Karhu (697) | +5:18:47 | Ismo Nikkola | 2:32:08 | ||
750 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (755) | +5:19:26 | Antti Pesola | 2:16:55 | ||
751 | Salon Vilpas (684) | +5:20:13 | Ari Sorvari | 2:45:40 | ||
752 | Uskelan Urhot (764) | +5:20:36 | Aulis Nikkanen | 2:29:24 | ||
753 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1084) | +5:20:36 | Anssi Auvinen | 2:13:01 | ||
754 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (882) | +5:20:52 | Matti Valta | 2:19:58 | ||
755 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (961) | +5:21:11 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 2:12:56 | ||
756 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (835) | +5:21:42 | Mikko Vuohelainen | 2:28:46 | ||
757 | Tapanilan Tarmo (556) | +5:21:54 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:56:36 | ||
758 | Rastikarhut 2 (603) | +5:22:37 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 2:11:44 | ||
759 | Maarian Mahti 3 (817) | +5:22:37 | Risto Lempinen | 2:38:43 | ||
760 | Laitasaaren Veto (780) | +5:22:54 | Edvin Hepokangas | 2:14:22 | ||
761 | Vänkypannu (1115) | +5:23:43 | Make Pajala | 2:10:49 | ||
762 | Fagersta OK (1185) | +5:24:02 | Taisto Alatalo | 2:22:33 | ||
763 | Löytänen Rastit (889) | +5:24:03 | Jari Erkkilä | 2:21:42 | ||
764 | Muuramen Rasti (809) | +5:24:20 | Marko Mäkelä | 2:09:20 | ||
765 | Kainuun Prikaati (925) | +5:24:22 | Kimmo Alesmaa | 2:32:32 | ||
766 | Pikku Hukat (920) | +5:24:38 | Tuomas Lunttila | 2:18:07 | ||
767 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1040) | +5:24:53 | Arvi Tavaila | 2:09:26 | ||
768 | I-Print (1210) | +5:24:54 | Jouni Tankka | 2:19:11 | ||
769 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (934) | +5:25:02 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 2:20:02 | ||
770 | Suunnaton Into (1001) | +5:25:10 | Anders Lignell | 2:05:42 | ||
771 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1228) | +5:25:34 | Keijo Pajula | 2:33:14 | ||
772 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (841) | +5:26:06 | Martin Wickholm | 2:13:19 | ||
773 | Espoon Suunta 8 (643) | +5:26:19 | Matti Paasikoski | 2:24:13 | ||
774 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (446) | +5:26:23 | Timo Simonen | 3:14:09 | ||
775 | Reissumiehet (1197) | +5:26:41 | Tero Haapalainen | 2:18:12 | ||
776 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (922) | +5:27:50 | Jussi Kölli | 2:11:12 | ||
777 | Valtra (824) | +5:28:34 | Tuukka Tapanila | 2:23:27 | ||
778 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (692) | +5:28:46 | Tauno Suominen | 2:15:33 | ||
779 | Pihkaniskat 10 (392) | +5:29:07 | Juhana Hietala | 2:09:42 | ||
780 | Terässiilit (787) | +5:29:36 | Jorma Honkanen | 2:09:52 | ||
781 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (578) | +5:29:47 | Matti J Koski | 2:16:43 | ||
782 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (912) | +5:30:29 | Olavi Jalkanen | 2:13:23 | ||
783 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (758) | +5:30:50 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | 2:09:22 | ||
784 | Outokumpu Zinc (797) | +5:31:04 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 2:13:09 | ||
785 | Auroran Pärske (1136) | +5:31:07 | Anssi Raittila | 2:12:37 | ||
786 | Kaukaan Lyly (846) | +5:31:10 | Timo Myllynen | 2:24:23 | ||
787 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (587) | +5:31:11 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 2:07:53 | ||
788 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (936) | +5:31:22 | Marko Ukkola | 2:37:35 | ||
789 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1181) | +5:31:43 | Timo Simonen | 2:27:49 | ||
790 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1091) | +5:32:47 | Marko Lampi | 2:25:58 | ||
791 | RAPSU (592) | +5:32:50 | Aarne Vartiainen | 2:22:18 | ||
792 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (353) | +5:32:51 | Oiva Haapiainen | 3:06:07 | ||
793 | Suunta Jurva 3 (744) | +5:33:19 | Pekka Hahto | 2:14:36 | ||
794 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (1138) | +5:33:27 | Jukka Pohjola | 2:00:59 | ||
795 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1220) | +5:33:28 | Seppo Järvelin | 2:13:29 | ||
796 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (653) | +5:33:31 | Juha Ikonen | 2:20:39 | ||
797 | Metsäklusteri (668) | +5:34:01 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:53:40 | ||
798 | CSC (1017) | +5:34:35 | Verneri Savolainen | 2:20:34 | ||
799 | NMP Roamers (634) | +5:34:56 | Jari Tomppo | 2:12:40 | ||
800 | Mesikämmenet 2 (673) | +5:35:12 | Matti Mäkinen | 2:41:53 | ||
801 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (802) | +5:35:17 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:58:47 | ||
802 | Yläneen Kiri (1154) | +5:36:22 | Ilkka Lainema | 2:10:09 | ||
803 | OK Botnia 3 (855) | +5:36:23 | Mikael Brännström | 2:22:22 | ||
804 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (669) | +5:36:28 | Heikki Kettunen | 2:06:07 | ||
805 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (956) | +5:36:29 | Antti Kuisma | 2:34:15 | ||
806 | Tipsy Titans (819) | +5:36:46 | Heikki Halmetoja | 2:24:29 | ||
807 | Oulaisten Taru (795) | +5:37:24 | Aarno Rajaniemi | 2:36:05 | ||
808 | IBM Sport club (1192) | +5:37:25 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 2:11:20 | ||
809 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (689) | +5:37:29 | Riku Ahola | 2:37:29 | ||
810 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (823) | +5:37:39 | Sami Tammisto | 2:22:07 | ||
811 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1223) | +5:38:07 | Timo Leskelä | 2:19:09 | ||
812 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3 (1198) | +5:38:17 | Kenneth Näslund | 2:21:07 | ||
813 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (844) | +5:38:19 | Matti Henriksson | 2:34:34 | ||
814 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (921) | +5:38:31 | Mika Hyyryläinen | 2:20:25 | ||
815 | Perämeren Rasti (726) | +5:40:34 | Vesa Laitila | 2:38:45 | ||
816 | Rejlers (847) | +5:41:04 | Ari Matilainen | 2:12:49 | ||
817 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (698) | +5:41:40 | Erkka Rinne | 2:09:50 | ||
818 | KY-Sport (1010) | +5:42:13 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 2:12:08 | ||
819 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (1007) | +5:44:01 | Markus Engblom | 2:20:46 | ||
820 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (736) | +5:45:10 | Olavi Kuusinen | 2:26:34 | ||
821 | OKO PR-Team (1209) | +5:45:18 | Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki | 2:11:26 | ||
822 | Tervakosken UA (581) | +5:45:31 | Janne Tamminen | 2:30:37 | ||
823 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (1098) | +5:46:06 | Juhani Jaakola | 2:26:08 | ||
824 | OK Denseln 4 (639) | +5:46:20 | Christer Nilsson | 2:22:57 | ||
825 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (939) | +5:47:07 | Seppo Pigg | 2:11:22 | ||
826 | Auran Vannas (754) | +5:47:49 | Tauno Tuuppa | 2:28:42 | ||
827 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (983) | +5:48:04 | Sami Löfman | 2:15:14 | ||
828 | Finnair Suhi 1 (693) | +5:48:48 | Antero Naulapää | 2:52:58 | ||
829 | Rastikarhut 6 (469) | +5:49:31 | Tapani Järvinen | 2:31:09 | ||
830 | M-real Kompa 2 (923) | +5:49:46 | Pekka Valkama | 2:06:28 | ||
831 | OK Nackhe 2 (723) | +5:50:40 | Torbjörn Wikström | 2:48:53 | ||
832 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (863) | +5:50:40 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:13:15 | ||
833 | Inkeroisten Terho (775) | +5:52:23 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:55:13 | ||
834 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (1013) | +5:52:25 | Tapio Aho | 2:39:12 | ||
835 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (1225) | +5:52:44 | Markus Kangasniemi | 2:15:45 | ||
836 | IK Falken 2 (283) | +5:53:42 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:09:14 | ||
837 | Tiedon Luupparit (831) | +5:53:56 | Pentti Jämsen | 2:38:26 | ||
838 | Rautalammin Urheilijat 2 (929) | +5:55:03 | Arto Kuhmonen | 2:36:16 | ||
839 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (836) | +5:55:19 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:22:42 | ||
840 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (719) | +5:55:32 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 2:21:28 | ||
841 | A. Ahlström Osakeyhtiö (878) | +5:55:40 | Juhani Koskiranta | 2:18:16 | ||
842 | Golgin-Laite (853) | +5:55:49 | Pentti Golgi | 2:52:53 | ||
843 | IIVOSPORT (777) | +5:55:55 | Pekka Malkki | 2:43:19 | ||
844 | Suomen Tukkilaiset Ry (842) | +5:56:22 | Heimo Kärnä | 2:27:07 | ||
845 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (1087) | +5:56:42 | Pekka Laakso | 2:30:39 | ||
846 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (737) | +5:57:57 | Antero Silvennoinen | 2:26:47 | ||
847 | Espoon Suunta 7 (978) | +5:58:50 | Ville-Veikko Virtanen | 2:13:56 | ||
848 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (845) | +5:59:00 | Taisto Jurvanen | 2:24:32 | ||
849 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (918) | +5:59:30 | Olavi Kittilä | 2:18:08 | ||
850 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (1214) | +5:59:54 | Juha Tolppi | 2:19:53 | ||
851 | Eksymä 360 (766) | +6:00:22 | Jukka Kleemola | 2:17:51 | ||
852 | Rasti Reipas (702) | +6:01:14 | Risto Kalapudas | 2:34:57 | ||
853 | Espoon Akilles 3 (996) | +6:01:21 | Tommy Selin | 2:41:27 | ||
854 | Opticoncept 2 (810) | +6:01:46 | Jouni Lintu | 2:10:42 | ||
855 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (940) | +6:02:08 | Pekka Lihavainen | 3:00:16 | ||
856 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (728) | +6:02:22 | Ilpo Pasanen | 2:20:28 | ||
857 | Rejlers IF (1030) | +6:02:29 | Gunnar Svärd | 1:42:07 | ||
858 | Outokumpu Satakunta (1025) | +6:02:34 | Marko Lahtinen | 2:39:16 | ||
859 | LeijonanmetsästäjätODEM (1132) | +6:02:44 | Matti Ottela | 2:21:30 | ||
860 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (1183) | +6:02:53 | Iiro Rousku | 2:25:20 | ||
861 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (985) | +6:03:02 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:28:52 | ||
862 | Louhelan Woima (879) | +6:03:12 | Ilmari Saastamonen | 2:17:38 | ||
863 | Liivin Tuki (896) | +6:03:34 | Jari Kaikkonen | 2:52:10 | ||
864 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (906) | +6:03:51 | Frank Kevin | 2:09:03 | ||
865 | NMP Tampere (883) | +6:03:54 | Heikki Malmlund | 2:12:53 | ||
866 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (944) | +6:05:30 | Marko Andsten | 2:31:52 | ||
867 | Kangasala SK 7 (614) | +6:06:21 | Erkki Hallanvaara | 2:31:01 | ||
868 | Rastipeurat (1123) | +6:06:33 | Matti Nylander | 2:37:55 | ||
869 | Partiolippukunta Mikon Poja (1035) | +6:07:14 | Petri Kivinen | 2:30:55 | ||
870 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (952) | +6:07:31 | Jani Häkkinen | 2:06:27 | ||
871 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +6:08:03 | Erkki Sabel | 2:05:39 | ||
872 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (916) | +6:08:42 | Kauko Parkkinen | 2:12:45 | ||
873 | Skoyarit (962) | +6:09:27 | Jukka Yli-Kuivila | 2:20:37 | ||
874 | OK77 5 (1153) | +6:09:27 | Karl Nilsson | 2:11:02 | ||
875 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry 2 (1145) | +6:09:30 | Tapani Heikkuri | 2:09:57 | ||
876 | Leukakiikku (1219) | +6:10:01 | Tuominen Jarno | 2:34:11 | ||
877 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (968) | +6:10:01 | Esa Ferm | 2:46:27 | ||
878 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (577) | +6:10:19 | Jarmo Vartiainen | 2:37:50 | ||
879 | Ehrukainen (1042) | +6:10:22 | Timo Väkeväinen | 2:52:44 | ||
880 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (682) | +6:10:24 | Martti Kaunisto | 3:59:08 | ||
881 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (827) | +6:10:27 | Hannu Lahti | 3:23:45 | ||
882 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (833) | +6:11:47 | Aaro Hakola | 3:49:28 | ||
883 | Navi 7 (358) | +6:12:52 | Timo Torniainen | 2:05:54 | ||
884 | Karstulan Kiva (705) | +6:12:58 | Jyrki Vilman | 2:08:09 | ||
885 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (848) | +6:13:22 | Pekka Törmä | 2:28:37 | ||
886 | Höytiäisen Lahna-Veikot (1149) | +6:14:55 | Heikki Kyyrönen | 2:49:08 | ||
887 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (814) | +6:15:01 | Pasi Ala-Kasari | 2:07:59 | ||
888 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (975) | +6:15:08 | Jan Reijo | 2:34:51 | ||
889 | Puijon Pakertajat (941) | +6:15:35 | Mikko Hollmen | 2:19:49 | ||
890 | Linnankiertäjät (886) | +6:15:43 | Jouko Toukonen | 2:52:23 | ||
891 | Virnumitovi (930) | +6:15:51 | Mikko Asikainen | 2:09:16 | ||
892 | Pummin Suunta (547) | +6:15:57 | Juha Korhonen | 1:49:05 | ||
893 | OMG 2 (998) | +6:16:09 | Kauko Kynäslahti | 2:17:45 | ||
894 | Suunta-Hukat (908) | +6:16:39 | Jorma Erkkilä | 1:52:21 | ||
895 | Perttelin Peikot (535) | +6:17:36 | Jouko Alm | 2:08:17 | ||
896 | Pihkaniskat 8 (763) | +6:19:52 | Urpo Laitinen | 2:59:39 | ||
897 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1165) | +6:20:12 | Tenho Nissinen | 2:23:25 | ||
898 | Koneen Kerho 2 (786) | +6:20:22 | Mikko Norrbacka | 2:26:35 | ||
899 | Suunta Jurva 5 (521) | +6:21:25 | Antti Kuljukka | 2:21:23 | ||
900 | Koukut (914) | +6:21:32 | Pekka Airamo | 2:30:52 | ||
901 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1077) | +6:21:48 | Toivo Hautamäki | 2:56:27 | ||
902 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1187) | +6:21:53 | Pekka Vornanen | 2:17:02 | ||
903 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (756) | +6:22:07 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 2:35:00 | ||
904 | TietoEnator JKL (1015) | +6:22:20 | Juha Väisänen | 2:39:10 | ||
905 | Agrimarket (945) | +6:22:21 | Vesa-Pekka Suutari | 2:20:28 | ||
906 | Utin Haukat (928) | +6:22:37 | Teemu Markkanen | 2:43:55 | ||
907 | Navi 5 (801) | +6:22:43 | Teppo Rautiainen | 2:34:05 | ||
908 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +6:24:38 | Ari Mäntynen | 2:19:21 | ||
909 | Medone 2 (1100) | +6:24:52 | Olli Moralisti | 2:14:15 | ||
910 | Meridea (1182) | +6:25:03 | Esa Tihilä | 2:51:47 | ||
911 | Palo-88 (725) | +6:25:12 | Pekka Ahto | 2:12:07 | ||
912 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1114) | +6:25:21 | Simo Suomela | 2:56:11 | ||
913 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1156) | +6:25:45 | Raimo Pusa | 2:20:59 | ||
914 | Timberjack (948) | +6:26:01 | Uolevi Pöljö | 2:57:47 | ||
915 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (821) | +6:26:04 | Reijo Palosaari | 2:12:23 | ||
916 | Köntit (960) | +6:26:37 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | 2:12:57 | ||
917 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1002) | +6:26:41 | Antti Seppä | 2:22:13 | ||
918 | IK Örnen (807) | +6:27:24 | Iiro Linko | 3:16:38 | ||
919 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1092) | +6:27:54 | Mikko Kero | 2:09:09 | ||
920 | OK Orvand (716) | +6:28:41 | Ylo Viru | 2:14:38 | ||
921 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (980) | +6:30:52 | Miikka Kaira | 2:19:13 | ||
922 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (946) | +6:31:01 | Jussi Hannukainen | 2:51:05 | ||
923 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (822) | +6:31:34 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 3:16:39 | ||
924 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1072) | +6:32:39 | Arto Helovuo | 2:13:13 | ||
925 | Alavieskan Viri (982) | +6:32:41 | Veli-Matti Nurkkala | 2:10:02 | ||
926 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1226) | +6:33:24 | Mauri Finnilä | 3:20:43 | ||
927 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1179) | +6:34:14 | Olavi Lakanen | 2:11:15 | ||
928 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (772) | +6:34:42 | Jussi Rajamäki | 2:18:03 | ||
929 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (866) | +6:35:06 | Esko Kaljala | 2:34:45 | ||
930 | Isojoen Urheilijat (864) | +6:35:28 | Sampo Oja | 2:22:30 | ||
931 | Nordea Urheilu ry (850) | +6:35:47 | Eero Meskanen | 2:19:17 | ||
932 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (995) | +6:35:47 | Markku Rantakylä | 2:16:49 | ||
933 | SK Nokia (791) | +6:36:39 | Jakub Pavelek | 2:59:05 | ||
934 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (714) | +6:37:04 | Osmo Saari | 3:20:41 | ||
935 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1195) | +6:37:32 | Jouni Airola | 3:08:20 | ||
936 | Suunta Jurva 4 (955) | +6:37:45 | Erkki Tamminen | 2:16:30 | ||
937 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (375) | +6:37:57 | Sami Naatula | 2:18:57 | ||
938 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (638) | +6:38:42 | Onni Koski | 2:20:08 | ||
939 | NMP Roamers 2 (1143) | +6:39:02 | Arto Karilahti | 3:23:59 | ||
940 | Hanaley Boys (1144) | +6:39:37 | Tarmo Hahto | 2:34:54 | ||
941 | Suunta-101 6 (971) | +6:39:47 | Reijo Louna | 2:26:54 | ||
942 | Pääesikunta 3 (991) | +6:40:10 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 2:20:45 | ||
943 | Parru (1103) | +6:41:41 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 2:26:30 | ||
944 | Enermet (1053) | +6:41:51 | Marko Koivikko | 2:16:45 | ||
945 | Someron Esa 3 (1039) | +6:43:06 | Taisto Kosonen | 2:20:33 | ||
946 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (931) | +6:43:32 | Harry Perälä | 2:18:18 | ||
947 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (572) | +6:44:22 | Erkki Turunen | 1:58:22 | ||
948 | Sinkki-Sepot (393) | +6:44:57 | Tero Takalo | 2:18:05 | ||
949 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (911) | +6:45:20 | Harri Manninen | 2:22:45 | ||
950 | Laboratorion Noutajat (338) | +6:45:34 | Sampsa Hämäläinen | 2:26:01 | ||
951 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1034) | +6:46:41 | Kaarlo Eno | 2:17:14 | ||
952 | IF Brahe 4 (876) | +6:46:49 | Roger Nynäs | 2:23:32 | ||
953 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (893) | +6:47:39 | Mikko Piispanen | 2:45:59 | ||
954 | Sippurasti 5 (974) | +6:47:54 | Risto Nenonen | 2:23:12 | ||
955 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (852) | +6:48:51 | Jarmo Saarela | 2:42:05 | ||
956 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (565) | +6:49:29 | Marko Kujanpää | 2:22:23 | ||
957 | Laihian Luja 3 (1186) | +6:51:29 | Markus Ritola | 2:26:04 | ||
958 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1229) | +6:51:47 | 2:26:21 | |||
959 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (873) | +6:52:08 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 2:17:11 | ||
960 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (935) | +6:53:53 | Tapio Piilonen | 3:12:13 | ||
961 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (837) | +6:54:38 | Tarmo Pietilä | 2:23:15 | ||
962 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1083) | +6:59:10 | Tari Oksanen | 2:23:55 | ||
963 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (854) | +7:03:50 | Kalevi Selander | 3:28:11 | ||
964 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (778) | +7:04:26 | Jorma Pöyry | 2:28:32 | ||
965 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (909) | +7:05:01 | Eero Mattila | 3:09:39 | ||
966 | Valoristeyksen Voima (1227) | +7:05:46 | Antti Kantola | 2:16:27 | ||
967 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +7:06:44 | Mikko Kotola | 2:37:34 | ||
968 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1221) | +7:07:24 | Esko Lahdenperä | 2:50:57 | ||
969 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (989) | +7:08:17 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:12:47 | ||
970 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (979) | +7:09:18 | Raimo Pänkäläinen | 2:50:01 | ||
971 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (870) | +7:09:59 | Jarkko Luhtala | 2:43:16 | ||
972 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1150) | +7:11:48 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 2:38:58 | ||
973 | Tecnomen (735) | +7:13:51 | Olli Pitkänen | 3:26:43 | ||
974 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1204) | +7:14:16 | Mikko Hyväri | 2:49:50 | ||
975 | Pihkaniskat 6 (529) | +7:16:19 | Kalevi Krzywacki | 4:03:15 | ||
976 | Rastiketut 3 (361) | +7:17:17 | Risto Ilomäki | 3:22:56 | ||
977 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1005) | +7:19:36 | Heikki Itkonen | 3:08:26 | ||
978 | Nestorin Tiimi (1102) | +7:20:49 | Reijo Viitanen | 2:49:54 | ||
979 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1073) | +7:21:35 | Jari Häkkinen | 2:20:40 | ||
980 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1171) | +7:21:58 | yotaro Ogasawara | 2:52:41 | ||
981 | Hiisirasti 7 (933) | +7:22:07 | Eero Forssell | 3:17:38 | ||
982 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1022) | +7:22:47 | Arto Heikkinen | 2:14:06 | ||
983 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1048) | +7:23:16 | Pekka Rissanen | 2:13:52 | ||
984 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (997) | +7:23:43 | Jaakko Apiainen | 2:42:31 | ||
985 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1055) | +7:23:52 | Ari Kurppa | 3:01:24 | ||
986 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1006) | +7:24:12 | Martti Huusko | 2:31:33 | ||
987 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1147) | +7:25:47 | Reijo Mäntytörmä | 2:41:25 | ||
988 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (767) | +7:28:43 | Lars Sörensen | 2:09:40 | ||
989 | KÄÄK (788) | +7:29:53 | Antti Huhtala | 2:12:02 | ||
990 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1121) | +7:30:10 | Matti Salonen | 2:10:01 | ||
991 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (284) | +7:30:34 | Juha Järvinen | 4:06:32 | ||
992 | Raisu Lumous 2 (966) | +7:32:48 | Timppa Tervo | 3:05:53 | ||
993 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1009) | +7:34:11 | Antti Kangasniemi | 2:53:15 | ||
994 | Hiisirasti 8 (1191) | +7:34:31 | Vesa Mattila | 2:14:03 | ||
995 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (608) | +7:34:56 | Raimo Antila | 2:29:01 | ||
996 | Hönöt SK (1062) | +7:36:24 | Markku Wahlsten | 3:23:57 | ||
997 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (963) | +7:38:13 | Niko Lindberg | 2:22:16 | ||
998 | Salon Vilpas 2 (932) | +7:38:18 | Timo Tammi | 2:20:51 | ||
999 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (954) | +7:39:10 | Mauri Tahvanainen | 3:17:37 | ||
1000 | Altia (943) | +7:40:06 | Keijo Huikku | 4:07:03 | ||
1001 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (748) | +7:42:24 | Vesa Saari | 4:06:54 | ||
1002 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (559) | +7:45:19 | Jaakko Rousku | 2:21:04 | ||
1003 | Medone (1003) | +7:45:26 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:28:49 | ||
1004 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1118) | +7:54:13 | Pasi Syrjä | 2:17:17 | ||
1005 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1056) | +7:57:46 | Tero Paasu | 2:25:41 | ||
1006 | Liperin Taimi 2 (981) | +7:58:22 | Vesa Haarala | 2:13:41 | ||
1007 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (397) | +7:58:49 | Raul Röman | 2:34:33 | ||
1008 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1027) | +8:14:12 | Reijo Malila | 3:20:48 | ||
1009 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (573) | +8:14:37 | Markku Brummer | 2:23:45 | ||
1010 | Rastihaukat 2 (790) | +8:17:32 | Kari Koskinen | 2:18:01 | ||
1011 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1008) | +8:22:20 | Jaakko Salo | 2:24:49 | ||
1012 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1033) | +8:22:38 | Mika Virtanen | 2:34:41 | ||
1013 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1036) | +8:24:13 | Teuvo Maunula | 2:28:16 | ||
1014 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (965) | +8:24:54 | Jussi Houttu | 2:20:31 | ||
1015 | Espoon Tapiot (877) | +8:26:14 | Matti Toppari | 2:21:08 | ||
1016 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1060) | +8:27:38 | Markku Inkinen | 3:12:54 | ||
1017 | Kaavin Timantit (938) | +8:32:49 | Juha Koistinen | 2:49:33 | ||
1018 | Kannonkiertäjät (973) | +8:39:36 | Esa Rekola | 2:21:05 | ||
1019 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1049) | +8:40:49 | Pertti Törttö | 2:35:10 | ||
1020 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (917) | +8:41:22 | Pasi Oksanen | 2:39:14 | ||
1021 | Lappeen Siniset (1014) | +8:41:46 | Hermanni Nieminen | 2:38:14 | ||
1022 | Savon Rasti 2 (549) | +8:42:53 | Juha-Pekka Frilander | 2:28:33 | ||
1023 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1088) | +8:47:02 | Jari Leinonen | 2:23:39 | ||
1024 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (794) | +8:51:49 | Paavo Rastas | 3:23:55 | ||
1025 | Kelpo Maisterit (1045) | +8:57:54 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 2:23:57 | ||
1026 | Kangasala SK 8 (1050) | +8:58:53 | Harri Kinnunen | 3:01:33 | ||
1027 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1037) | +8:58:57 | Clint Mchalsted | 2:19:42 | ||
1028 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1200) | +8:59:06 | Antti Honkasaari | 4:06:04 | ||
1029 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (268) | +8:59:11 | Lassi Tiihonen | 2:56:20 | ||
1030 | Luiskaotsat (1026) | +9:01:14 | Ari Renvall | 2:31:39 | ||
1031 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1059) | +9:07:12 | Kalle Kiiskinen | 2:24:20 | ||
1032 | Sauvon Urheilijat (806) | +9:09:41 | Marko Himanen | 2:31:41 | ||
1033 | Erräät Oppaat (1057) | +9:14:11 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:20:41 | ||
1034 | Keravan Kaupunki (1016) | +9:15:37 | Veikko Valkonen | 2:31:17 | ||
1035 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +9:19:34 | Jukka Mäkelä | 2:32:50 | ||
1036 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1095) | +9:29:52 | Jyrki Nummela | 2:27:11 | ||
1037 | VTT Prosessit (977) | +9:32:52 | Vesa Kunnari | 4:00:43 | ||
1038 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1169) | +9:33:22 | Juhani Haaparanta | 4:06:07 | ||
1039 | Kustavin Ahto (1054) | +9:57:30 | Mikko Terho | 2:28:35 | ||
1040 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1051) | +10:03:07 | Juha-Heikki Pasanen | 2:57:27 | ||
1041 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (511) | +10:04:13 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 3:34:14 | ||
1042 | RAPSU 2 (1129) | +10:12:51 | Sauli Kosonen | 2:46:30 | ||
1043 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1028) | +10:15:17 | Seppo Viinikainen | 3:20:57 | ||
1044 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1063) | +10:34:02 | Anssi Sivonen | 3:24:21 | ||
1045 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1061) | +10:49:38 | Olli Ylijoki | 3:29:54 | ||
1046 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (642) | +10:50:28 | Mikko Taipale | 2:56:13 | ||
1047 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1211) | +10:55:35 | Pekka Kiljunen | 2:09:32 | ||
1048 | Teknosavo Oy (498) | +11:31:51 | Hannu Hämäläinen | 4:13:27 | ||
1049 | Otto-Pojat (1066) | +11:40:11 | Juha Kemppi | 2:39:19 | ||
1050 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1164) | +11:42:28 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 2:49:44 | ||
1051 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1065) | +13:52:11 | Antti Hölsö | 2:43:44 | ||
1052 | 2Einsteins (1021) | +15:08:26 | Jari Salmela | 3:05:44 | ||
1053 | Tukkisiat (362) | +18:11:51 | Anssi Liikkanen | 2:38:53 | ||
Vähäkyrön Viesti (738) | DNF | Markku Takamaa | ||||
Ruutiukot (1046) | DNF | Juha Susineva | ||||
Stormin Teräs 2 (950) | DNF | Jorma Pakarinen | (2:09:07) | |||
Navi 4 (761) | DNF | Petri Pöyhönen | ||||
Koulutustaidon Laitos (1212) | DNF | Aki Leino | ||||
Nydalens SK 2 (69) | DNF | Öystein Nesse | ||||
Tulikivi (907) | DQ | Juhani Ryynänen | (2:25:56) | |||
Rastihaukat 3 (1109) | DQ | Klaus Koivunen | (2:10:50) | |||
OK Södertörn 2 (1113) | DQ | Fredrik Setterqvist | (2:19:25) | |||
Aron Haka (803) | DQ | Terho Kattilakoski | (3:08:09) | |||
Rasti 88 2 (798) | DQ | Touko Tuomola | (2:10:57) | |||
Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | DQ | Jari Juntunen | (1:45:15) | |||
Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (752) | DQ | Juha Rikkinen | (2:44:04) | |||
Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1023) | DQ | Rauno Annala | (2:43:52) | |||
Oulun Suunnistajat (1159) | DQ | Mikko Remsu | (2:36:10) | |||
Esasähkö (626) | DQ | Tom Rantanen | (2:38:11) | |||
Kajaanin Kuohu (510) | DQ | Arto Härkönen | (2:09:15) | |||
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (468) | DQ | Paavo Tahkola | (2:15:58) | |||
HuoRaPorPr (1173) | DQ | Teijo Heinonen | (2:23:35) | |||
Suunta-101 2 (389) | DQ | Janne Häkkinen | (1:48:47) | |||
OK Skeidi 2 (364) | DQ | Teobald Skauen | (35:48) | |||
Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1184) | DQ | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | (2:05:43) | |||
IF Femman 3 (328) | DQ | Terho Ojanperä | (2:31:05) | |||
Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (295) | DQ | Timo Valkonen | (2:11:23) | |||
Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1075) | DQ | Pentti Torni | (2:43:47) |