jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 5,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1152Terhi Holster35:22FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    219Riina Kuuselo36:27+1:05SWEIFK Liding SOK
    321Maria Hyer37:00+1:38DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok
    4215Elin A-Skantze37:06+1:44SWEJrla IF OK
    549Mia Norrgrann37:09+1:47FINNrpes OK
    6266Gril Fristad37:26+2:04FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    745Marta Sterbova37:28+2:06FINKoo-Vee
    871Jenny Eriksson37:31+2:09SWEIF Thor
    932Yvonne Andersson37:33+2:11SWETullinge SK
    1012Anna Imberg37:38+2:16SWEOK Linne
    1135Katarina Lvgren37:44+2:22SWEIFK Moras Ok
    124Satu Vesalainen37:44+2:22FINTampereen Pyrint
    13540Stina Strmstedt37:45+2:23SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    14667Heli Peltonen37:47+2:25FINVanajan Venlat
    1548Nina Karlsson37:51+2:29SWEOK Denseln
    16110Eija Jokinen37:51+2:29FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    1791Silja Tarvonen37:55+2:33FINKangasniemen Kalske
    181Bohdana Terova37:58+2:36FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1934Pia Olsson38:00+2:38SWEPan-Kristianstad
    2013Lina Palmer38:01+2:39SWEUlricehamns OK
    2114Anne Sandnes38:03+2:41NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    22123Elsa Trnros38:03+2:41SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    2329Astra Francke38:03+2:41FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2410Annika Andersson38:09+2:47SWESundsvalls OK
    25301Lene Bergersen38:09+2:47NORAsker Skiklubb
    2665Pivi Tommola38:11+2:49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2782Susanna Honkanen38:11+2:49FINEspoon Suunta 2
    28100Ingvild Gjessing38:13+2:51NORNydalens SK 2
    29119Reetta Lakanen38:13+2:51FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    3058Anna Haglund38:16+2:54SWEOk Hedstrmmen
    3160Anna Andreasson38:18+2:56SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    323Kajsa Nilsson38:21+2:59NORHalden SK
    3352Klara Hms38:23+3:01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    34161Madeleine lfvingsson38:27+3:05SWELinkpings OK 2
    3561Elina Raijas38:30+3:08FINKalevan Rasti 2
    36140Anni Heikkonen38:36+3:14FINRasti-Lukko
    37180Katri Saavalainen38:44+3:22FINSavon Rasti
    387Anu Annus38:50+3:28FINKalevan Rasti
    39131Essi Partanen38:51+3:29FINValkeakosken Haka
    4015Angela Wild38:57+3:35FINOK77
    4195Mari Rintanen38:59+3:37FINKangasala SK
    42108Hilde Slrdahl Conradi39:01+3:39NORLarvik OK
    4369Laura Hs39:03+3:41FINLappeen Riento
    44158Sari Pajula39:04+3:42FINLapuan Virki
    4531Jo Stevenson39:05+3:43NORHalden SK 2
    4644Niina Mnnikk39:05+3:43FINSK Pohjanthti
    4763Anke Xylander39:06+3:44SWESders SOL-Tyres
    4851Camilla Sjberg39:07+3:45SWESkogslparna
    4987Aija Skrastina39:07+3:45FINPihkaniskat
    5041Milla Vehkaoja39:08+3:46FINPaimion Rasti
    5180Helen Winskill39:12+3:50SWEVsters SOK
    52306Marte Grand stby39:15+3:53NORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag
    5340Sirpa Liukkonen39:18+3:56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    5454Annamari Heikkinen39:19+3:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5547Maria Junevik39:22+4:00SWELeksands OK
    5617Anna-Stina Pledal39:23+4:01SWELinkpings OK
    57336Danielle Winslow39:23+4:01SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    5816Aasne Fenne Hogsrud39:24+4:02NORNydalens SK
    59392Schmitt Gran Frauke39:27+4:05NORHalden SK 3
    60156Anna Nordin39:29+4:07SWESundsvalls OK 2
    61216Katja Rajaniemi39:29+4:07FINOulaisten Taru
    6259Jo Allison39:30+4:08SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    63183Hannele Valkonen39:31+4:09FINHankasalmen Hanka
    64205sa Svensson39:31+4:09SWESkogslparna 2
    6574Malin Sand39:31+4:09SWEOK Tisaren
    6642Salla Lehto39:34+4:12FINVehkalahden Veikot
    6798Piret Klade39:34+4:12ESTOK Kape
    68305Mervi Anttila39:47+4:25FINHernemen Porina
    69376Sara Forsstrm39:49+4:27FINOK Raseborg
    7034939:50+4:28SWEVittjrvs IK
    7170Kristina Roberto39:51+4:29SWEOK Linne 2
    7272Aija Koistinen39:55+4:33FINKalevan Rasti 3
    73467Cavina Persson39:56+4:34SWEIFK Enskede
    745Johanna Ryynnen40:00+4:38FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    752Anne Marie Bleken40:01+4:39NORBaekkelagets Sk
    76134Pia Ahvenjrvi40:03+4:41FINKoo-Vee 2
    7789Eeva Nieminen40:05+4:43FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    78178Tellervo Parviainen40:08+4:46FINKeravan Urheilijat
    7983Helena Backlund40:09+4:47SWEGvle OK
    80470Auli Hovikorpi40:12+4:50FINMaarian Mahti
    8181Helena Svensson40:15+4:53SWEOK TYR
    8227Hanne Nvik40:20+4:58NORNTNUI
    8393Ilona Haarlaa40:23+5:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    84506Karolina Karlsson40:36+5:14SWEOK Gisle
    85261Elina Lytynoja40:44+5:22FINNivalan Urheilijat
    86276Sari Suomalainen40:45+5:23FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    87122Salla Muotka40:47+5:25FINNavi
    8888Maija Lng40:49+5:27FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    89164Laura Kiiski40:51+5:29FINKangasala SK 3
    9076Hanna Laine40:52+5:30FINRastivarsat
    91413Dorte Dahl40:52+5:30DENSpring Cup OK
    9224Anna Rosj40:53+5:31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    9336Ida Hrdegrd40:55+5:33SWEIFK Gteborg
    94165Katja Kolehmainen40:57+5:35FINLynx 2
    95141Kati Viitakoski40:58+5:36FINLappeen Riento 2
    9618Laura Hokka40:59+5:37FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    978Riina Kauppi40:59+5:37FINAsikkalan Raikas
    98496Johanna Edin41:00+5:38SWEMidlva OK
    9943Raija Rantanen41:00+5:38FINPargas IF
    100106Karin Elfving41:03+5:41SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    1019Katja Peltola41:03+5:41FINLiedon Parma
    102124Maija Hakala41:05+5:43FINHauhon Sisu
    103113Riikka Timperi41:06+5:44FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    104599Senni Saarikko41:10+5:48FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    10511Susanna Mrtensson41:12+5:50SWEStora Tuna IK
    10655Teres Gustavsson41:13+5:51SWERonneby OK
    107707Katri Jalovaara41:13+5:51FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    10850Johanna Honkanen41:14+5:52FINEspoon Suunta
    10957Sanna Nymalm41:15+5:53FINPargas IF 2
    11077Heli Lyytikinen41:18+5:56FINPaimion Rasti 2
    111696Elo Saue41:20+5:58ESTOK Ilves
    112154Sofi Thorsell41:24+6:02SWEIF Thor 2
    113203Maria Laitinen41:24+6:02FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    11423Suvi Kujala41:28+6:06FINLynx
    115173Anu Remes41:29+6:07FINSK Savo
    116255Outi Ojanen41:30+6:08FINKangasala SK 4
    117726Elise Egseth41:36+6:14NOROL Trollelg
    1186Anu Kopra41:38+6:16FINRastikarhut
    119175Vuokko Suutari41:40+6:18FINSippurasti
    120330Hannele Tiira41:42+6:20FINKalevan Rasti 5
    121199Heini Saarimki41:47+6:25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    12239Laura Salmi41:49+6:27FINHiisirasti
    123237Piia Juhola41:49+6:27FINHiisirasti 3
    124396Suvi Pajunen41:51+6:29FINOriveden Ponnistus
    12573Ylva hricson41:54+6:32SWEAlfta SA OK
    12685Kristina Almkvis41:55+6:33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    127103Sofia Andersson41:55+6:33SWEOK Hllen
    128385Fruszi Hejjas41:56+6:34SWEOK Linne 3
    129647Caroline Wilbois41:56+6:34SWETullinge SK 3
    130295Tuija Tammelin42:02+6:40FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    131633Gustafsson Annica42:05+6:43SWEStrngns Malmby OL
    132136Heidi Rahikkala42:11+6:49FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    13396Heidi Tasanen42:12+6:50FINLiedon Parma 2
    1343042:27+7:05SWEOK Djerf
    135144Saijaleena Tikkinen42:27+7:05FINKoo-Vee 3
    136309Terese Hagman42:34+7:12FINAkilles OK
    137532Krista Moisio42:34+7:12FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    138593Pia strm42:39+7:17SWELngvikens Ok /UmeOk lvsb 2
    139133Pivi Autio42:40+7:18FINHiisirasti 2
    14025Kajsa Guterstam43:03+7:41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    141126Caroline Kaipe43:05+7:43SWELeksands OK 2
    142231Malin Sand43:06+7:44SWEUddevalla OK
    14328Elin Dahlin43:08+7:46SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    14433Annieke Baljue43:10+7:48SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    145329Tiina Krkkinen43:12+7:50FINDelta 4
    146256Pirjo Aalto43:15+7:53FINRasti-Nokia
    14797Ellenor Samuelsson43:16+7:54SWESundbybergs IK
    148407Jenny Finnes43:17+7:55FINMalax IF
    14922Agnes Svensson43:18+7:56SWESvedalens AIK
    15099Anna-Karin Sundqvist43:22+8:00SWETullinge SK 2
    151101Matleena Mannelin43:23+8:01FINRastikarhut 2
    152149Maarit Korpi43:29+8:07FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    153713Randi Hilund43:33+8:11NORIndre Ostfold OK
    15438Sari Saarijrvi43:34+8:12FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    155334Hanne Junnilainen43:34+8:12FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    156579Anette Aspelin43:36+8:14SWEValbo AIF
    157118Anniina Breilin43:38+8:16FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    158145Linda Bjrklund43:40+8:18FINOK Botnia
    159236Malin Jacobsson43:44+8:22SWEOK Milan Nora
    160120Inga Ekeberg Schjerve43:45+8:23NORNTNUI 2
    161693Emma Andersson43:47+8:25SWEGvle OK 2
    162240Katja Kyckling43:49+8:27FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    163272Hanna Helin-Luotonen43:50+8:28FINVakka-Rasti
    164263Kaija Rantoja43:51+8:29FINRastiketut
    165127Johanna Skog43:52+8:30FINIK Falken
    166549Karoliina Pussi43:52+8:30FINSK Vuoksi 4
    167220Maria Taanila43:57+8:35FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    168615Anna Dustinova43:58+8:36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    169345Eeva-Maria Ojajrvi44:01+8:39FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    170196Niina Laakso44:03+8:41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    171687Lina Wibron44:08+8:46SWEMidlva OK 2
    172104Pia Molnar44:19+8:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    173184Anette Carlsson44:37+9:15SWEKFUM rebro OK
    17462Ulrika Uotila44:40+9:18FINSuunta-Sepot
    175627Anne Kari Vikingstad44:46+9:24NORIL Gular
    176339Terhi Hmlinen45:08+9:46FINViitasaaren Suunta
    177353Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro45:08+9:46FINKymin Suunnistajat
    17875Ulla Lahtinen45:11+9:49FINSuunta-101
    179239Lea Anttolainen45:14+9:52FINRanuan Peura
    180699Josefina Norin45:14+9:52SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    18168Essi Kangasaho45:28+10:06FINDelta
    182179Matleena Lindeqvist45:32+10:10FINPaimion Rasti 3
    183311Anna-Kaisa Kittil45:32+10:10FINTeuvan Rivakka
    184695Maija Kerkola45:33+10:11FINTampereen Pyrint 14
    185401Anu Markkola45:40+10:18FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2
    186195Paula Tukiainen45:43+10:21FINHyvinkn Rasti
    187232Taina Louhivuori45:43+10:21FINNavi 4
    188151Pivi Luoma45:49+10:27FINPihkaniskat 2
    189455Tarja Laine45:55+10:33FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    19037Rachael Elder46:21+10:59SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    19126Pernilla Karlsson46:35+11:13SWEOK Ravinen
    19246Anastassia Saranen46:39+11:17FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
    193139Merja Ruotsalainen46:48+11:26FINSuunta-101 3
    194129Saara Turkka46:51+11:29FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    195291Josefine Nordstrm46:56+11:34SWEOK Roslagen
    196362Tanja Lavikonmki46:58+11:36FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    197634Annemarie Madsen47:00+11:38NORFana IL
    198157Mirja Andersson47:02+11:40SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    199185Jenny Persson47:02+11:40SWEKristinehamns OK
    200659Heidi Rsnen47:07+11:45FINIF land
    All Next 200 >