Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Venlojen Viesti - | Results |




	

	

jukola.com

    Split times

    All Next 200 >
    No Team Choose leg
    1 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    2 Baekkelagets Sk, NOR 1 2 3 4
    3 Halden SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    4 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4
    5 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    6 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4
    7 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    8 Asikkalan Raikas, FIN 1 2 3 4
    9 Liedon Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4
    10 Sundsvalls OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    11 Stora Tuna IK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    12 OK Linne, SWE 1 2 3 4
    13 Ulricehamns OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    14 Fredrikstad Skiklubb, NOR 1 2 3 4
    15 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4
    16 Nydalens SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    17 Linkpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    18 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    19 IFK Liding SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    20 Eksj SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    21 Farum-Tisvilde Ok, DEN 1 2 3 4
    22 Svedalens AIK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    23 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4
    24 IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE 1 2 3 4
    25 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE 1 2 3 4
    26 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    27 NTNUI, NOR 1 2 3 4
    28 Domnarvets GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    29 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    30 OK Djerf, SWE 1 2 3 4
    31 Halden SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    32 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    33 FK Friskus Varberg, SWE 1 2 3 4
    34 Pan-Kristianstad, SWE 1 2 3 4
    35 IFK Moras Ok, SWE 1 2 3 4
    36 IFK Gteborg, SWE 1 2 3 4
    37 IFK Hedemora OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    38 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    39 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    40 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    41 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    42 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    43 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4
    44 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    45 Koo-Vee, FIN 1 2 3 4
    46 Lnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja, FIN 1 2 3 4
    47 Leksands OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    48 OK Denseln, SWE 1 2 3 4
    49 Nrpes OK, FIN 1 2 3 4
    50 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
    51 Skogslparna, SWE 1 2 3 4
    52 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    53 Stora Tuna IK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    54 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    55 Ronneby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    56 OK Skogsfalken, SWE 1 2 3 4
    57 Pargas IF 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    58 Ok Hedstrmmen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    59 Gteborg Majorna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    60 Kping-Kolsva OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    61 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    62 Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    63 Sders SOL-Tyres, SWE 1 2 3 4
    64 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    65 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4
    66 Partiolippukunta Roineen Ty, FIN 1 2 3 4
    67 IFK Liding SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    68 Delta, FIN 1 2 3 4
    69 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4
    70 OK Linne 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    71 IF Thor, SWE 1 2 3 4
    72 Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    73 Alfta SA OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    74 OK Tisaren, SWE 1 2 3 4
    75 Suunta-101, FIN 1 2 3 4
    76 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    77 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    78 Jrflla OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    79 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4
    80 Vsters SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    81 OK TYR, SWE 1 2 3 4
    82 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    83 Gvle OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    84 IL Tyrving, NOR 1 2 3 4
    85 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    86 SK Pohjanthti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    87 Pihkaniskat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    88 IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN 1 2 3 4
    89 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    90 Tby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    91 Kangasniemen Kalske, FIN 1 2 3 4
    92 Kalevan Rasti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    93 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    94 Suunta-101 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    95 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4
    96 Liedon Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    97 Sundbybergs IK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    98 OK Kape, EST 1 2 3 4
    99 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    100 Nydalens SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    101 Rastikarhut 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    102 Turun Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    103 OK Hllen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    104 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    105 OK77 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    106 Domnarvets GoIF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    107 Eksj SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    108 Larvik OK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    109 Ulricehamns OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    110 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    111 Someron Esa, FIN 1 2 3 4
    112 OK Kre, SWE 1 2 3 4
    113 Vehkalahden Veikot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    114 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    115 Tampereen Pyrint 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    116 Tby OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    117 Pargas IF 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    118 Asikkalan Raikas 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    119 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    120 NTNUI 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    121 Jalasjrven Jalas, FIN 1 2 3 4
    122 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    123 Tumba-Mlarhjden OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    124 Hauhon Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4
    125 Asikkalan Raikas 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    126 Leksands OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    127 IK Falken, FIN 1 2 3 4
    128 OK Skogshjortarna, SWE 1 2 3 4
    129 Kouvolan Rasti-72, FIN 1 2 3 4
    130 Keski-Karjalan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    131 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4
    132 Delta 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
    133 Hiisirasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    134 Koo-Vee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    135 Larvik OK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    136 SK Pohjanthti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    137 Suunta 2000, FIN 1 2 3 4
    138 Kalajoen Junkkarit, FIN 1 2 3 4
    139 Suunta-101 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    140 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4
    141 Lappeen Riento 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    142 Tampereen Pyrint 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
    143 Turun Suunnistajat 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
    144 Koo-Vee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    145 OK Botnia, FIN 1 2 3 4
    146 Rajamen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    147 OK Lftan, SWE 1 2 3 4
    148 Perhon Kiri, FIN 1 2 3 4
    149 Pohjankyrn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    150 Helsingborgs SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    151 Pihkaniskat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    152 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4
    153 IK Falken 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    154 IF Thor 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    155 Espoon Suunta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    156 Sundsvalls OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    157 Sders SOL-Tyres 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    158 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4
    159 Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    160 Partiolippukunta Helsingin, FIN 1 2 3 4
    161 Linkpings OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    162 Skattkrrs IF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    163 Lauttakyln Luja, FIN 1 2 3 4
    164 Kangasala SK 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    165 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    166 Tampereen Pyrint 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    167 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    168 OK Ravinen 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    169 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    170 NTNUI 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
    171 Vrska OK Peko, EST 1 2 3 4
    172 Piikkin Kehitys, FIN 1 2 3 4
    173 SK Savo, FIN 1 2 3 4
    174 Suomusjrven Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4
    175 Sippurasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    176 Alatornion Pirkat Ry, FIN 1 2 3 4
    177 Delta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    178 Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    179 Paimion Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    180 Savon Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    181 Auran Vannas, FIN 1 2 3 4
    182 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 1 2 3 4
    183 Hankasalmen Hanka, FIN 1 2 3 4
    184 KFUM rebro OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    185 Kristinehamns OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    186 OK Kolmrden, SWE 1 2 3 4
    187 Joutsenon Kullervo, FIN 1 2 3 4
    188 Epiln Esa, FIN 1 2 3 4
    189 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    190 Espoon Suunta 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    191 Coriolis, FIN 1 2 3 4
    192 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4
    193 Bromma-Vllingby sok, SWE 1 2 3 4
    194 Vxj OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    195 Hyvinkn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    196 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    197 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4
    198 Sotkamon Jymy, FIN 1 2 3 4
    199 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4
    200 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    All Next 200 >