1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 1:32:28 | Maria Rantala | 19:30 | ||
2 | Halden SK (3) | +2:16 | Maria Hoffman | 21:34 | ||
3 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +2:19 | Anette Granstedt | 20:16 | ||
4 | OK77 (15) | +2:20 | Brigitte Gruniger | 21:53 | ||
5 | Liedon Parma (9) | +4:40 | Outi Sareila | 20:57 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +5:00 | Vroni König-Salmi | 19:45 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +5:35 | Päivi Malmi | 22:24 | ||
8 | Asikkalan Raikas (8) | +5:37 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 22:14 | ||
9 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (14) | +5:40 | Karin Skedsmo | 21:22 | ||
10 | IFK Moras Ok (35) | +6:21 | Diana Vosyliute | 24:53 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +6:37 | Tiina Komssi | 22:01 | ||
12 | Leksands OK (47) | +6:39 | Madelene Allmungs | 22:09 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta (50) | +7:36 | Sini Kemppainen | 22:24 | ||
14 | IF Thor (71) | +7:38 | Anna Zetterberg | 23:00 | ||
15 | Tullinge SK (32) | +7:50 | Sofia Karlsson | 23:28 | ||
16 | FK Friskus Varberg (33) | +8:38 | Helena Andersson | 20:57 | ||
17 | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +8:44 | Karin Kjellman | 23:33 | ||
18 | Leksands OK 2 (126) | +8:47 | Marie-Louise Engström | 21:04 | ||
19 | Hiisirasti (39) | +8:56 | Katja Sundell | 23:23 | ||
20 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (18) | +8:57 | Maaret Rantanen | 23:27 | ||
21 | OK Linne (12) | +8:58 | Annika Billstam | 21:51 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (95) | +9:04 | Jaana Pietilä | 22:51 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (6) | +9:06 | Tiina Jukkola | 21:32 | ||
24 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (21) | +9:21 | Olena Zabroska | 23:46 | ||
25 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (63) | +9:25 | Katrin Hallsten | 23:41 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (31) | +9:26 | Karianne Hauge | 23:55 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg 3 (540) | +9:28 | Karolina Norin | 22:07 | ||
28 | Ulricehamns OK (13) | +9:38 | Stina Grenholm | 22:22 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52) | +9:44 | Jenny Johansson | 22:26 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (43) | +9:45 | Ingela Mattsson | 22:32 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (25) | +9:46 | Katarina Borg | 21:56 | ||
32 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +9:50 | Marie Svensson | 24:19 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (152) | +9:58 | Johanna Kriikkula | 24:16 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +10:01 | Monica Boström | 23:00 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (38) | +10:02 | Saila Kinni | 22:30 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK (16) | +10:04 | Annika Zell | 27:42 | ||
37 | Domnarvets GoIF (28) | +10:05 | Eva Jurenikova | 22:21 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti (44) | +10:22 | Minna Sankari | 24:57 | ||
39 | Baekkelagets Sk (2) | +10:52 | Lene Moe | 22:03 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +10:55 | Sini Turunen | 23:32 | ||
41 | IFK Göteborg (36) | +10:57 | Jenny Borgström | 23:19 | ||
42 | Linköpings OK (17) | +11:05 | Malin Jonsson | 23:25 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (119) | +11:06 | Leena-Maija Harju | 23:45 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +11:19 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 25:41 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti (41) | +12:09 | Jaana Röytiö | 24:54 | ||
46 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +12:11 | Sanna Taina | 23:08 | ||
47 | Pihkaniskat (87) | +12:13 | Anne Kataja | 22:48 | ||
48 | Göteborg Majorna OK (59) | +12:16 | Frida Wallström | 24:56 | ||
49 | Oulaisten Taru (216) | +12:18 | Annika Rajaniemi | 24:11 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +12:28 | Eva Hallsten | 25:09 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +12:43 | Maija Koivisto | 23:56 | ||
52 | Skogslöparna (51) | +13:11 | Helena Nordin | 28:01 | ||
53 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (306) | +13:18 | Kaja Torpe | 26:52 | ||
54 | Lapuan Virkiä (158) | +13:24 | Sanna Palomäki | 28:06 | ||
55 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40) | +13:53 | Natalia Korzhova | 26:26 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK (22) | +13:55 | Yvonne Fjordside | 24:59 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (70) | +14:11 | Zoe Radford | 24:42 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (72) | +14:42 | Ilona Haapasalo | 27:39 | ||
59 | NTNUI (27) | +14:43 | Birte Riddervold | 22:51 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (61) | +14:43 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 23:50 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +14:45 | Mia Karvanen | 23:20 | ||
62 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (65) | +14:47 | Tuija Hyvönen | 27:32 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +15:57 | Sonja Nyberg | 28:49 | ||
64 | Köping-Kolsva OK (60) | +15:59 | Ulrika Johansson | 24:36 | ||
65 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (123) | +16:07 | Diana Sarmiala | 25:22 | ||
66 | OK TYR (81) | +16:12 | Elin Wallkvist | 24:40 | ||
67 | Larvik OK (108) | +16:13 | Grethe Brennhovd | 30:55 | ||
68 | Halden SK 3 (392) | +16:24 | Jenny Christensson | 25:21 | ||
69 | Västerås SOK (80) | +16:26 | Anna Thomasdotter | 25:55 | ||
70 | Nydalens SK 2 (100) | +16:33 | Elin Hagen | 25:13 | ||
71 | OK Ravinen (26) | +16:44 | Pernilla Eriksson | 23:48 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK 4 (255) | +17:16 | Annika Rihma | 27:51 | ||
73 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (88) | +17:22 | Sanna Sevanto | 26:08 | ||
74 | Rastikarhut 2 (101) | +17:34 | Annika Mannelin | 29:41 | ||
75 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (118) | +17:43 | Marja Rantanen | 24:18 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren (74) | +17:44 | Carina Lauri | 26:46 | ||
77 | Rasti-Nokia (256) | +18:00 | Maria Nieminen | 30:24 | ||
78 | Lynx (23) | +18:19 | Teresa Kollanen | 23:09 | ||
79 | Midälva OK (496) | +18:20 | Elena Andersson | 31:04 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +18:52 | Louise Rohden | 25:45 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +19:02 | Lila Harjamäki | 23:02 | ||
82 | Keravan Urheilijat (178) | +19:04 | Sanna Antell | 27:42 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK 2 (161) | +19:14 | Lin Eriksson | 26:12 | ||
84 | Rastivarsat (76) | +19:39 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 31:45 | ||
85 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +19:41 | Sofia Olsson | 23:20 | ||
86 | Helsingborgs SOK (150) | +19:42 | Ulrika Lindberg | 23:42 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104) | +19:44 | Ulla Mänttäri | 25:24 | ||
88 | Tullinge SK 2 (99) | +19:47 | Sara Lundblad | 24:35 | ||
89 | Koo-Vee (45) | +20:08 | Vendula Klechova | 24:27 | ||
90 | Gävle OK (83) | +20:24 | Jenny Windahl | 27:02 | ||
91 | IF Thor 2 (154) | +21:01 | Petra Halvarsson | 25:39 | ||
92 | OK Linne 3 (385) | +21:17 | Elin Hjertson | 29:25 | ||
93 | OK Botnia (145) | +21:25 | Åsa Svartsjö | 31:00 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 2 (77) | +21:50 | Eija Sipponen | 25:42 | ||
95 | NTNUI 2 (120) | +21:52 | Ragnhild Bråten | 28:13 | ||
96 | Kangasniemen Kalske (91) | +22:06 | Anu Valkonen | 27:58 | ||
97 | OK Kape (98) | +22:21 | Merike Vanjuk | 26:08 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +22:32 | Tea Laurila | 33:41 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (164) | +22:40 | Larissa Erola | 27:17 | ||
100 | IK Falken (127) | +22:51 | Gunilla Björklund | 28:38 | ||
101 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +23:01 | Josefine Engström | 26:27 | ||
102 | Navi (122) | +23:04 | Jenny Martikainen | 31:37 | ||
103 | Valkeakosken Haka (131) | +23:06 | Sanni Salonen | 27:26 | ||
104 | Järfälla OK (78) | +23:18 | Karin Boström | 25:02 | ||
105 | Lynx 2 (165) | +23:24 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 24:26 | ||
106 | Hiisirasti 3 (237) | +23:29 | Mari Aarikka | 27:40 | ||
107 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +23:43 | Kaisa Lantto | 25:29 | ||
108 | Koo-Vee 2 (134) | +23:51 | Johanna Niittymäki | 29:22 | ||
109 | Ok Hedströmmen (58) | +24:15 | Linda Larsson | 24:55 | ||
110 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (106) | +24:19 | Sara Helander | 24:54 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (199) | +24:57 | Sanna Nurmi | 25:43 | ||
112 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +25:06 | Katariina Kulmala | 27:49 | ||
113 | OK Denseln (48) | +25:26 | Johanna Pettersson | 33:41 | ||
114 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +25:29 | Katri Rapo | 31:29 | ||
115 | Uddevalla OK (231) | +26:08 | Lina Karlsson | 26:45 | ||
116 | OK Hällen (103) | +26:11 | Charlotta Gustafsson | 26:42 | ||
117 | OK77 2 (105) | +26:12 | Carola Ray | 24:46 | ||
118 | Suunta-101 (75) | +26:28 | Mari Katajisto | 27:28 | ||
119 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85) | +26:46 | Lovisa Westbom | 28:28 | ||
120 | Vittjärvs IK (349) | +26:52 | 27:31 | |||
121 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (156) | +26:55 | Lotta Johansson | 27:02 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (113) | +27:22 | Sanna Malmivirta | 26:33 | ||
123 | SK Savo (173) | +27:52 | Heli Pallonen | 26:50 | ||
124 | FK Göingarna (614) | +27:55 | Emilia Nilsson | 27:51 | ||
125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (196) | +28:27 | Hanna Hovila | 30:19 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (146) | +29:17 | Saara Nikkari | 31:24 | ||
127 | Skogslöparna 2 (205) | +29:23 | Linnea Pauler | 29:41 | ||
128 | IFK Hedemora OK (37) | +29:50 | Elenore Andre | 27:35 | ||
129 | Pargas IF 3 (117) | +30:00 | Sari Koskinen | 24:51 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (313) | +30:08 | Jenni Laine | 28:18 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (166) | +30:23 | Riikka Annila | 26:23 | ||
132 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (109) | +30:29 | Hanna Svensson | 25:24 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +30:34 | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | 28:06 | ||
134 | OK Skogshjortarna (128) | +30:42 | Hanna Johansson | 31:35 | ||
135 | Larvik OK 2 (135) | +30:45 | Camilla Aasrum | 32:50 | ||
136 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (330) | +30:47 | Heli Liukka | 36:00 | ||
137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (226) | +31:27 | Heidi Laine | 29:05 | ||
138 | Täby OK (90) | +31:32 | Maria von Schmalensee | 27:08 | ||
139 | Liedon Parma 2 (96) | +31:34 | Hanna Sareila | 33:08 | ||
140 | Vanajan Venlat (667) | +31:36 | Teija Kuntola | 27:15 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento 2 (141) | +31:37 | Satu Salorinne | 27:31 | ||
142 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (149) | +31:39 | Annika Kujala | 32:37 | ||
143 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (129) | +31:41 | Piritta Wartiainen | 26:52 | ||
144 | Paimion Rasti 3 (179) | +31:58 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 27:33 | ||
145 | OK Milan Nora (236) | +31:59 | Zarah Löf-Öhlin | 32:32 | ||
146 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (240) | +32:24 | Lotta Kuivamäki | 28:12 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (389) | +32:24 | Kirsi Laitinen | 30:47 | ||
148 | Järla IF OK (215) | +32:25 | Karin Sörensen | 36:55 | ||
149 | Rastiketut (263) | +32:29 | Eija Rantoja | 31:55 | ||
150 | Koo-Vee 3 (144) | +32:38 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 31:04 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (159) | +33:00 | Nina Mäki | 31:35 | ||
152 | Pihkaniskat 2 (151) | +33:16 | Riina Kaskentaus | 26:38 | ||
153 | Ås-NLH orientering (202) | +33:18 | Dagny I Lysaker | 25:57 | ||
154 | Linköpings OK 3 (562) | +33:20 | Josefine Lindström | 25:57 | ||
155 | Navi 4 (232) | +33:49 | Aili Ahonen | 29:30 | ||
156 | OK Alehof (670) | +34:02 | Karin Kullman | 25:59 | ||
157 | Delta (68) | +34:20 | Katja Karvinen | 27:14 | ||
158 | IL Gular (627) | +34:25 | Kristin Höydalsvik | 28:28 | ||
159 | Northern Wind (192) | +34:26 | Lubov Sergeeva | 27:47 | ||
160 | OK Djerf (30) | +34:37 | 34:03 | |||
161 | SK Vuoksi (416) | +35:26 | Lea Nenonen | 31:27 | ||
162 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203) | +35:34 | Sari Väänänen | 34:54 | ||
163 | Kristinehamns OK (185) | +35:41 | Maria Gunnarsson | 27:37 | ||
164 | Suunta-101 3 (139) | +35:44 | Tuula Rasimus | 27:04 | ||
165 | Sippurasti (175) | +35:49 | Hilla Loisa | 29:43 | ||
166 | Hauhon Sisu (124) | +35:53 | Erja Kirjavainen | 46:30 | ||
167 | Kymin Suunnistajat (353) | +35:54 | Sanna Tolsa | 31:36 | ||
168 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (251) | +36:05 | Jennny Larsson | 35:28 | ||
169 | Lammin Säkiä (248) | +36:06 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 31:50 | ||
170 | Spring Cup OK (413) | +36:07 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 23:48 | ||
171 | Järfälla OK 2 (521) | +36:27 | Stina Lindqvist | 28:11 | ||
172 | Teuvan Rivakka (311) | +36:49 | Urpu Tanner | 32:22 | ||
173 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (532) | +36:52 | Heidi Horelli | 32:32 | ||
174 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +36:53 | Malin Svensson | 29:22 | ||
175 | Someron Esa (111) | +36:54 | Johanna Kinnunen | 26:02 | ||
176 | Närpes OK (49) | +36:55 | Pernilla Backlund | 30:23 | ||
177 | Hyvinkään Rasti (195) | +37:08 | Aino Sillanpää | 36:14 | ||
178 | Lynx 3 (211) | +37:12 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 28:37 | ||
179 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (338) | +37:27 | Seidi Roine | 26:51 | ||
180 | Midälva OK 2 (687) | +37:36 | Malin Vedin | 32:21 | ||
181 | IFK Enskede (467) | +37:37 | Karin Lindskog | 31:11 | ||
182 | Fana IL (634) | +37:38 | Liv Ormberg | 30:52 | ||
183 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (244) | +37:40 | Maiju Nurmela | 29:23 | ||
184 | IFK Göteborg 2 (699) | +37:42 | Lisa Håkansson | 26:55 | ||
185 | Delta 6 (132) | +37:43 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 35:03 | ||
186 | Nivalan Urheilijat (261) | +37:46 | Pirjo Knuuti | 27:17 | ||
187 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (425) | +37:49 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 30:47 | ||
188 | Savon Rasti (180) | +37:55 | Marika Kurri | 30:33 | ||
189 | OK Nolaskogsarna (336) | +38:03 | Tina Näslund | 38:08 | ||
190 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +38:05 | Maaret Saarela | 35:42 | ||
191 | Suunta-Sepot (62) | +38:11 | Maija Sianoja | 29:57 | ||
192 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +38:14 | Mari Puhakka | 30:47 | ||
193 | Kuopion Lääketieteen Opiske (405) | +38:24 | Riina Innilä | 30:27 | ||
194 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +38:34 | Johanna Ring | 27:40 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (277) | +38:37 | Hilkka Lankia | 33:39 | ||
196 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46) | +38:38 | Natalia Rezvova | 27:45 | ||
197 | Delta 2 (177) | +38:41 | Sinikka Illaru | 27:58 | ||
198 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (207) | +38:47 | Ida Eklind | 28:22 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (142) | +38:51 | Sanna Stolze | 28:00 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (242) | +38:54 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 30:36 | ||
201 | Skattkärrs IF (162) | +39:25 | Carina Andersson | 28:57 | ||
202 | Asker Skiklubb (301) | +39:39 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 28:15 | ||
203 | Ylivieskan Kuula (388) | +39:49 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 32:31 | ||
204 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (265) | +39:57 | Outi Nieminen | 31:21 | ||
205 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (707) | +40:09 | Anna Tuominen | 39:26 | ||
206 | Akilles OK (309) | +40:24 | Maire Meriheinä | 34:12 | ||
207 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (264) | +40:31 | Laura Mäkelä | 30:01 | ||
208 | Närpes OK 2 (402) | +40:58 | Malin Haka | 30:21 | ||
209 | Lynx 5 (249) | +41:06 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 29:56 | ||
210 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (274) | +41:30 | Niina Nissilä | 36:36 | ||
211 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (200) | +41:37 | Marja Jokinen | 29:15 | ||
212 | Paimion Rasti 4 (293) | +41:58 | Airi Sipponen | 30:40 | ||
213 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (223) | +41:59 | Eila Seppälä | 30:46 | ||
214 | Gävle OK 2 (693) | +42:00 | Anna Andersson | 28:38 | ||
215 | Täby OK 2 (116) | +42:07 | Cecilia Stenfalk | 31:41 | ||
216 | OK Roslagen (291) | +42:13 | Pernilla Svedin | 31:27 | ||
217 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (114) | +42:35 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 38:23 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (115) | +43:03 | Tuija Laine | 29:34 | ||
219 | OK Gisle (506) | +43:05 | Jenny Johansson | 31:51 | ||
220 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (258) | +43:19 | Anne Kauppila | 38:03 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +43:29 | Margit Breckle | 33:48 | ||
222 | Kuortaneen Kunto (204) | +43:30 | Kati Rantoja | 26:46 | ||
223 | OK Ilves (696) | +43:34 | Minija Pääslane | 35:20 | ||
224 | Pargas IF 4 (222) | +43:48 | Charlotte Björklund | 32:39 | ||
225 | Delta 3 (340) | +43:49 | Virpi Riissanen | 32:54 | ||
226 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (92) | +43:55 | Minna Ikonen | 29:07 | ||
227 | Laitasaaren Veto (318) | +43:59 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | 35:40 | ||
228 | Leksands OK 3 (518) | +44:10 | Ann-Charlotte Sander | 29:38 | ||
229 | Joutsenon Kullervo (187) | +44:12 | Sinikka Pellinen | 28:28 | ||
230 | Oriveden Ponnistus (396) | +44:23 | Marjo Niittynen | 31:27 | ||
231 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (233) | +44:25 | Raija Nurmi | 32:13 | ||
232 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (369) | +44:29 | Sanna Karjalainen | 36:17 | ||
233 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (182) | +44:29 | Kirsi-Maria Korhonen | 33:31 | ||
234 | Delta 4 (329) | +44:32 | Outi Reitmaa | 33:11 | ||
235 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (220) | +44:35 | Marjatta Vaara | 36:30 | ||
236 | Maarian Mahti (470) | +44:48 | Maija Kaamanen | 32:38 | ||
237 | Eksjö SOK 2 (107) | +44:55 | Åsa Henriksson | 34:16 | ||
238 | Lappeen Riento 3 (298) | +44:56 | Sini Lehto | 29:29 | ||
239 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (213) | +45:13 | Erika Uotila | 29:05 | ||
240 | Koo-Vee 5 (269) | +45:21 | Katri Kempas | 34:38 | ||
241 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (208) | +45:35 | Irene Koliseva | 34:19 | ||
242 | IF Brahe (400) | +45:43 | Annika Vikström | 38:02 | ||
243 | Rastivarsat 3 (445) | +46:15 | Minna Konttila | 30:17 | ||
244 | IF Femman (79) | +46:17 | Pernilla Tunis | 32:25 | ||
245 | Espoon Suunta 5 (190) | +46:35 | Marjut Varpula | 28:23 | ||
246 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (252) | +46:37 | Maria Forsberg | 33:07 | ||
247 | Halden SK 4 (320) | +46:38 | Hedvig Andersen | 30:16 | ||
248 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +46:41 | Riikka Haarasilta | 34:43 | ||
249 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (544) | +46:44 | Marjo Ilonen | 29:57 | ||
250 | OK Kolmården (186) | +46:47 | Bettan Alden | 33:02 | ||
251 | Rastikarhut 3 (235) | +46:52 | Oili Jakobsson | 33:49 | ||
252 | Espoon Suunta 4 (245) | +46:54 | Sari Nousiainen | 28:40 | ||
253 | OK77 3 (350) | +46:54 | Paula Pasonen | 39:51 | ||
254 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (280) | +46:55 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 30:58 | ||
255 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (410) | +48:05 | Hanna Kauppila | 32:35 | ||
256 | OK Kåre (112) | +48:19 | Jessica Haglöf | 29:32 | ||
257 | Navi 2 (333) | +48:30 | Niina Liukkonen | 31:02 | ||
258 | Lahden Taimi (354) | +48:37 | Tarja Andelin | 37:18 | ||
259 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (294) | +48:39 | Sanna Hämälistö | 33:46 | ||
260 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (633) | +48:41 | Sundström Christina | 37:06 | ||
261 | JMFC (314) | +48:42 | Saija Miettinen | 31:57 | ||
262 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (136) | +48:43 | Satu Haajanen | 32:43 | ||
263 | Koo-Vee 4 (247) | +48:47 | Kaisa Lahti | 34:18 | ||
264 | Epilän Esa (188) | +48:55 | Outi Simola | 35:19 | ||
265 | Liedon Parma 3 (262) | +48:56 | Maarit Ritakallio | 37:28 | ||
266 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (362) | +49:08 | Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | 33:26 | ||
267 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (130) | +49:21 | Sanna Seppänen | 33:22 | ||
268 | Rasti-Jussit (344) | +49:38 | Anu Kuuttila | 37:38 | ||
269 | Hirvensalon Heitto (250) | +50:16 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 32:52 | ||
270 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +50:19 | Ulla Lehto | 35:26 | ||
271 | Auran Vannas (181) | +50:26 | Kristiina Metsäranta | 31:48 | ||
272 | Rasti-Jyry (322) | +50:30 | Pirkko Norola | 33:29 | ||
273 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (125) | +50:38 | Tiina Hemminki | 27:44 | ||
274 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (365) | +50:57 | Mare Ojaste | 35:17 | ||
275 | Espoon Akilles (378) | +51:01 | Päivi Pellikka | 35:59 | ||
276 | Karkki-Rasti (523) | +51:16 | Tanja Autio | 32:50 | ||
277 | Siilin Rasti (711) | +51:22 | Nelli Sutinen | 36:46 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 7 (230) | +51:23 | Tarja Vesanto | 39:14 | ||
279 | SK Vuoksi 3 (526) | +51:24 | Ruusa Vanhanen | 31:53 | ||
280 | Pihkaniskat 4 (308) | +51:37 | Suvi Juvonen | 38:04 | ||
281 | Rastihaukat (382) | +51:40 | Maija Huhtala | 31:02 | ||
282 | Liperin Taimi (406) | +51:43 | Tarja Klemetti | 33:15 | ||
283 | Växjö OK (194) | +51:59 | Paola Novello | 36:54 | ||
284 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (316) | +52:12 | Rosita Nivukoski | 35:14 | ||
285 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (209) | +52:14 | S Laurila | 36:31 | ||
286 | Yarky Mir (282) | +52:17 | Tatiana Lesheva | 33:45 | ||
287 | Sotkamon Jymy (198) | +52:31 | Eveliina Pusa | 34:56 | ||
288 | Vakka-Rasti (272) | +52:36 | Kirsi Laine | 36:33 | ||
289 | Ranuan Peura (239) | +52:39 | Minna Loukusa | 38:01 | ||
290 | Rastivarsat 2 (377) | +52:42 | Leena Aalto | 32:09 | ||
291 | Lynx 4 (491) | +52:42 | Eeva Karvonen | 33:50 | ||
292 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (335) | +52:54 | Anni Mäkelä | 32:36 | ||
293 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (507) | +53:00 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 32:45 | ||
294 | Turun Metsänkävijät (266) | +53:01 | Pirjo Viitala | 48:38 | ||
295 | OK Botnia 2 (259) | +53:25 | Ghita Lindholm | 33:01 | ||
296 | Linköpings OK 4 (420) | +53:28 | Pettersson Inga-Lill | 39:25 | ||
297 | Suomusjärven Sisu (174) | +53:32 | Elise Lietzen | 28:59 | ||
298 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +53:37 | Aulikki Korpio | 35:08 | ||
299 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (290) | +53:49 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 30:25 | ||
300 | Kuoreveden Kärki (503) | +53:58 | Tuuli Lajunen | 38:05 | ||
301 | Lynx 6 (253) | +54:01 | Leila Pohjola | 37:55 | ||
302 | RAE ROK (374) | +54:17 | Edith Madalik | 33:43 | ||
303 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (542) | +54:36 | Senja Tuomisto | 47:35 | ||
304 | Malax IF (407) | +54:37 | Pia Ekman | 45:34 | ||
305 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (561) | +54:39 | Tuija Salonsaari | 41:12 | ||
306 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (169) | +54:47 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 26:07 | ||
307 | OK Orient (440) | +54:51 | Maarit Nygård | 43:36 | ||
308 | Vetelin Urheilijat (409) | +54:54 | Taija Antikainen | 39:40 | ||
309 | OK Klemmingen (307) | +54:56 | Ingela Karlsson | 34:18 | ||
310 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (241) | +55:21 | Carina Melander | 34:11 | ||
311 | OK Norja Kurvi (347) | +55:24 | Hanna Lankinen | 29:56 | ||
312 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (284) | +55:30 | Saana Konkola | 34:56 | ||
313 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (324) | +55:33 | Elina Kähkölä | 35:01 | ||
314 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (527) | +55:34 | Minna Truhponen | 37:07 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (626) | +55:34 | Synnöve Miettinen | 47:33 | ||
316 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (176) | +55:35 | Jenni Siponen | 29:09 | ||
317 | Iisalmen Visa (331) | +55:38 | Vuokko Nissinen | 40:09 | ||
318 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (257) | +55:53 | Jennie Kollberg | 41:58 | ||
319 | OK Botnia 3 (472) | +56:18 | Monika Lövsund | 35:39 | ||
320 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +56:20 | Katri Leskelä | 34:56 | ||
321 | IFK Enskede 2 (637) | +56:33 | Josefin Andersson | 38:42 | ||
322 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (189) | +56:36 | Jutta Forss | 30:34 | ||
323 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (102) | +56:43 | Siw Friman | 28:08 | ||
324 | Oulun Tarmo (380) | +56:49 | Katja Ylikukkonen | 35:17 | ||
325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (646) | +56:56 | Marja Kuparinen | 43:00 | ||
326 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (560) | +56:58 | Terhi Sillanpää | 36:11 | ||
327 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (473) | +57:03 | Leena Virtanen | 31:32 | ||
328 | OK Raseborg (376) | +57:07 | Minna Pienimäki | 36:59 | ||
329 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +57:08 | Tessa Rautio | 30:22 | ||
330 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (271) | +57:41 | Maritta Nurmi | 43:10 | ||
331 | Liedon Parma 5 (728) | +57:46 | Tuula Kemppi | 33:18 | ||
332 | Kyrös-Rasti (217) | +57:48 | Elisa Tuomisto | 37:21 | ||
333 | OK Ravinen 3 (395) | +57:54 | Lisa Back | 46:13 | ||
334 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (432) | +58:16 | Susanna Rokka | 35:23 | ||
335 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (341) | +58:17 | Lea Martikainen | 37:47 | ||
336 | Espoon Suunta 9 (554) | +58:47 | Sanna Tervonen | 36:46 | ||
337 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (387) | +58:49 | Marja Montell | 42:17 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 6 (436) | +58:52 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 42:51 | ||
339 | Someron Esa 2 (475) | +58:57 | Merja Tamminen | 42:37 | ||
340 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (499) | +59:10 | Saara Juvonen | 35:08 | ||
341 | Kuhmon Peurat (398) | +59:11 | Eija Juntunen | 33:47 | ||
342 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (592) | +59:13 | Jaana Kukkonen | 30:27 | ||
343 | UPM-Kymmene Metsä Naiset (654) | +59:16 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 37:44 | ||
344 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (143) | +59:19 | Pirkko Puro-Salomaa | 43:12 | ||
345 | Viitasaaren Suunta (339) | +59:24 | Heli Pänkäläinen | 46:21 | ||
346 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (334) | +59:27 | Maarit Saarinen | 47:12 | ||
347 | Pihkaniskat 5 (513) | +59:31 | Heli Virtanen | 35:40 | ||
348 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (533) | +59:42 | Hanna Sorri | 38:22 | ||
349 | Lohimaan Rasti (705) | +59:44 | Eeva Huttunen | 38:51 | ||
350 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (588) | +59:48 | Minna Tyrni | 31:19 | ||
351 | Salon Viesti (423) | +59:50 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 35:05 | ||
352 | Iisu (439) | +59:53 | Marika Pakanen | 33:39 | ||
353 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (448) | +1:00:03 | Paula Malinen | 34:17 | ||
354 | Lauttakylän Luja (163) | +1:00:06 | Marke Telilä | 49:22 | ||
355 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (725) | +1:00:08 | Teija Hyvärinen | 35:26 | ||
356 | IF Åland (659) | +1:00:19 | Johanna Dahlin | 35:44 | ||
357 | Leimataas (370) | +1:00:23 | Sari Ylönen | 32:04 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (357) | +1:00:27 | Pirjo Klinga | 33:01 | ||
359 | Laihian Luja (268) | +1:00:28 | Anna Erving | 33:21 | ||
360 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (355) | +1:00:37 | Päivi Munne | 39:00 | ||
361 | SK Savo 2 (206) | +1:00:39 | Anu Pursiainen | 33:38 | ||
362 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (285) | +1:00:48 | Sari Viskari | 33:52 | ||
363 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401) | +1:01:06 | Hilkka Liikonen | 44:57 | ||
364 | Rasti-Pielinen (260) | +1:01:08 | Mira Vornanen | 37:11 | ||
365 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (404) | +1:01:09 | Päivi Kekki | 35:13 | ||
366 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (371) | +1:01:13 | Tuuli Kauppi | 34:22 | ||
367 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (53) | +1:01:21 | Emma Nilsson | 42:03 | ||
368 | Valkealan Kajo (514) | +1:01:26 | Anu Porkka | 36:44 | ||
369 | Närpes OK 3 (300) | +1:01:36 | Maria Westerlund | 34:43 | ||
370 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (319) | +1:01:36 | Heli Siukonen | 45:40 | ||
371 | Rasti-Kurikka (197) | +1:02:33 | Marja-Leena Kuntola | 36:14 | ||
372 | Paimion Rasti 5 (315) | +1:02:55 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 36:43 | ||
373 | Kauhajoen Karhu (325) | +1:02:57 | Terttu Soini | 34:37 | ||
374 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (254) | +1:03:07 | Linda Jauhiainen | 34:54 | ||
375 | Turun NMKY (433) | +1:03:09 | Sonja Lindström | 47:44 | ||
376 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (273) | +1:03:11 | Satu Leppänen | 42:48 | ||
377 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (458) | +1:03:33 | Tiina Ketelä | 36:31 | ||
378 | Tullinge SK 3 (647) | +1:03:44 | Julia Hadmark | 50:05 | ||
379 | OK Älvsjö Örby (366) | +1:03:52 | Cecilia Wadin | 40:05 | ||
380 | OL Trollelg (726) | +1:03:53 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 34:40 | ||
381 | Suunta-101 6 (586) | +1:04:04 | Helena Huikko | 45:14 | ||
382 | Nastolan Terä (391) | +1:04:34 | Anni Ojala | 44:24 | ||
383 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (415) | +1:04:36 | Saara Kuusela | 51:47 | ||
384 | Hiisirasti 5 (604) | +1:04:40 | Henna Seppälä | 46:03 | ||
385 | Suunta-101 4 (201) | +1:04:43 | Jutta Toivonen | 38:29 | ||
386 | Rasti 88 (379) | +1:04:46 | Soile Hakanpää | 37:37 | ||
387 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (443) | +1:04:49 | Päivi Karimies | 35:26 | ||
388 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +1:04:57 | Outi Suni | 32:23 | ||
389 | Oulun NMKY (710) | +1:05:09 | Tiina Holappa | 44:49 | ||
390 | Salon Vilpas (468) | +1:05:28 | Anne Malin | 38:36 | ||
391 | OK Denseln 2 (451) | +1:05:50 | Frida Jonsson | 33:34 | ||
392 | Savon Suunta (287) | +1:05:52 | Reetta Heiskanen | 27:59 | ||
393 | Liedon Parma 4 (469) | +1:05:54 | Riitta Kolkkala | 28:49 | ||
394 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (645) | +1:05:55 | Marja Kuskelin | 45:12 | ||
395 | OK77 4 (397) | +1:05:55 | Ursula Holmström | 36:07 | ||
396 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (424) | +1:05:57 | Ritva Nurminen | 41:07 | ||
397 | Perämeren Rasti (270) | +1:06:21 | Satu Klasila | 28:51 | ||
398 | Perhon Kiri (148) | +1:06:25 | Tiina Alanko | 29:30 | ||
399 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (167) | +1:06:35 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 31:09 | ||
400 | SK Vuoksi 4 (549) | +1:06:37 | Hilja Salminen | 39:38 | ||
401 | Rastikarhut 4 (289) | +1:06:46 | Mari Laine | 40:56 | ||
402 | Skogslöparna 3 (221) | +1:06:50 | Marina Lågland | 31:27 | ||
403 | Delta 7 (356) | +1:07:00 | Matilda Laine | 38:09 | ||
404 | SK Savo 3 (478) | +1:07:06 | Tiina Lappalainen | 40:07 | ||
405 | Jalasjärven Jalas (121) | +1:07:15 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 32:57 | ||
406 | Nastolan Terä 2 (484) | +1:07:16 | Pirjo Pastila | 39:48 | ||
407 | Lapin Veikot (685) | +1:07:17 | Maria Itkonen | 27:13 | ||
408 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (449) | +1:07:22 | Teea Sahila | 48:26 | ||
409 | Savon Rasti 2 (539) | +1:07:40 | Sinikka Ropponen | 42:34 | ||
410 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (476) | +1:07:46 | Anna-Maija Pasanen | 43:10 | ||
411 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (497) | +1:07:49 | Tuula Partanen | 43:56 | ||
412 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (498) | +1:07:56 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | 34:50 | ||
413 | Suomussalmen Rasti (327) | +1:08:00 | Jaana Kauppinen | 57:05 | ||
414 | Entiset tähdet (690) | +1:08:01 | Anna-Mari Junkkari | 45:33 | ||
415 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (727) | +1:08:13 | Eija Lassila | 47:07 | ||
416 | Rånäs OK (218) | +1:08:46 | Agneta Karlsson | 31:53 | ||
417 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (569) | +1:08:59 | Johanna Määttälä | 32:32 | ||
418 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (598) | +1:09:18 | Arja Kekki | 34:14 | ||
419 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (615) | +1:09:23 | Leena Heinonen | 1:06:56 | ||
420 | Delta 8 (697) | +1:09:43 | Sirpa Lakanen | 40:32 | ||
421 | Piikkiön Karhu (555) | +1:09:47 | Tuula Virtanen | 40:37 | ||
422 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (684) | +1:09:49 | Mervi Salminen | 33:15 | ||
423 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (297) | +1:10:09 | S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | 36:41 | ||
424 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (296) | +1:10:12 | Aune Väisänen | 49:17 | ||
425 | Päijät-Rasti (326) | +1:10:15 | Piia Perälä | 37:35 | ||
426 | Rasti-Hyry (386) | +1:10:25 | Anu Roimela | 36:25 | ||
427 | Sippurasti 2 (411) | +1:10:27 | Anne Salomaa | 32:30 | ||
428 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (418) | +1:10:30 | Riina Salomaa | 40:10 | ||
429 | Pummin Suunta (558) | +1:10:32 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 45:08 | ||
430 | Indre Ostfold OK (713) | +1:10:32 | Ruth Marie Höilund | 44:12 | ||
431 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (299) | +1:10:39 | Saila Kuusela | 38:19 | ||
432 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (447) | +1:11:28 | Marianne Merimäki | 33:12 | ||
433 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (640) | +1:11:53 | Sofia Vartiainen | 33:38 | ||
434 | Perttelin Peikot (267) | +1:13:05 | Kaisa Sjöholm | 33:03 | ||
435 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (460) | +1:13:09 | Johanna Salminen | 38:55 | ||
436 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (639) | +1:13:16 | Eila Valonen | 36:19 | ||
437 | Pihkaniskat 3 (243) | +1:13:19 | Terhi Karvinen | 28:32 | ||
438 | OK Nackhe (219) | +1:13:35 | Frida Nilsson | 43:34 | ||
439 | Hernemäen Porina (305) | +1:13:59 | Anniina Kulmala | 56:16 | ||
440 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (531) | +1:14:01 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 36:30 | ||
441 | Coriolis (191) | +1:14:02 | Susanna Vanhamäki | 52:11 | ||
442 | OK Löftan (147) | +1:14:03 | Josefin Antonsson | 37:53 | ||
443 | Suunta 2000 (137) | +1:14:04 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 33:25 | ||
444 | Kaakon Rasti (431) | +1:14:34 | Tiina Niinisaari | 34:15 | ||
445 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (452) | +1:14:44 | Mervi Salo | 34:01 | ||
446 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (548) | +1:14:47 | Tuire Kilponen | 37:10 | ||
447 | VTT Prosessit (552) | +1:14:57 | Heidi Häsä | 55:50 | ||
448 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (461) | +1:15:01 | Leila Keränen | 37:34 | ||
449 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (238) | +1:15:22 | Annu Tyyskänen | 30:37 | ||
450 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa 2 (611) | +1:15:37 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 34:50 | ||
451 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (278) | +1:15:53 | Sari Mäkeläinen | 46:52 | ||
452 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (351) | +1:16:10 | Marja Laine | 39:07 | ||
453 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (367) | +1:16:13 | Maarit Lindström | 49:07 | ||
454 | Oulunsalon Vasama (715) | +1:16:41 | Susanna Lehtosaari | 38:23 | ||
455 | RasTiimi (512) | +1:16:51 | Katariina Tiitto | 44:28 | ||
456 | Säyneisen Salpa (383) | +1:16:56 | Saara Huttunen | 39:12 | ||
457 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (721) | +1:17:14 | Irja Oksanen | 38:20 | ||
458 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (459) | +1:18:16 | Tarja Fröblom | 41:53 | ||
459 | YLEn Suunta (453) | +1:18:17 | Kirsi Isoaho | 37:01 | ||
460 | Epilän Esa 2 (373) | +1:18:28 | Elina Lehto | 37:31 | ||
461 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (547) | +1:18:31 | Maria Wickholm | 49:07 | ||
462 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (480) | +1:18:34 | Ritva Kulmala | 51:27 | ||
463 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (551) | +1:18:38 | Tuula Mbembela | 42:32 | ||
464 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (567) | +1:18:41 | Päivi Heikkinen | 37:34 | ||
465 | IK Kronan (636) | +1:18:45 | Johanna Backman | 37:48 | ||
466 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (283) | +1:18:50 | Pirkko Latvasto | 38:04 | ||
467 | Lappeen Riento 5 (427) | +1:19:04 | Riitta Turkia | 34:56 | ||
468 | Lappeen Riento 4 (224) | +1:19:05 | Neringa Raappana | 35:00 | ||
469 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (292) | +1:19:05 | Paula Jaskari | 31:28 | ||
470 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (227) | +1:19:11 | Marketta Ranta | 38:45 | ||
471 | Tarpian Suunta (408) | +1:19:19 | Maritta Mäntylä | 35:57 | ||
472 | RAE ROK 2 (631) | +1:19:26 | Eneli Ivask | 42:16 | ||
473 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (536) | +1:19:32 | Arja Filen | 41:12 | ||
474 | Sahalahden Kunto (485) | +1:19:56 | Pirkko Virtanen | 42:02 | ||
475 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (583) | +1:19:56 | Irma Moilanen | 45:42 | ||
476 | Savon Suunta 2 (479) | +1:20:00 | Tuija Kankkunen | 53:00 | ||
477 | Kauhavan Wisa (618) | +1:20:13 | Jenny Vuorinen | 45:56 | ||
478 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (490) | +1:20:27 | Heli Hyyryläinen | 44:25 | ||
479 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki 2 (709) | +1:20:28 | Eija Turto | 45:26 | ||
480 | Toivosen Flikat 1 (358) | +1:20:35 | Sointu Fränti | 43:45 | ||
481 | Paimion Rasti 6 (488) | +1:21:04 | Liisa Ahonen | 43:14 | ||
482 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (384) | +1:21:21 | Saara Pekkanen | 43:05 | ||
483 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (572) | +1:21:49 | Eila Koivula | 44:42 | ||
484 | Piikkiön Kehitys (172) | +1:22:01 | Susanna Pyökäri | 37:11 | ||
485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (695) | +1:22:14 | Leena Brax | 56:39 | ||
486 | OMG (556) | +1:22:20 | Susanna Himanka | 1:01:05 | ||
487 | Suonenjoen Vasama (528) | +1:22:33 | Suvi Lyytinen | 41:16 | ||
488 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (193) | +1:22:35 | Maria Sjödin | 38:23 | ||
489 | Navi 3 (417) | +1:22:56 | Tarja Pajunen | 35:55 | ||
490 | Rasti-Perniö (359) | +1:23:01 | Helena Knaapinen | 38:04 | ||
491 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (543) | +1:23:04 | Sonja Vilhunen | 46:20 | ||
492 | OK Purva Bridejs (635) | +1:23:35 | Ilze Ligate | 38:36 | ||
493 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (584) | +1:23:51 | Heli Latvala | 34:45 | ||
494 | Rasti E4 2 (621) | +1:24:00 | Tiina Kokko | 46:13 | ||
495 | Porvoon Urheilijat (616) | +1:24:05 | Anna Lassila | 30:12 | ||
496 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (419) | +1:24:13 | Sirpa Tarvonen | 46:47 | ||
497 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (310) | +1:24:36 | Titta Hagelin | 37:54 | ||
498 | Nurmiset (525) | +1:24:38 | Pirkko Nurminen | 52:56 | ||
499 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (703) | +1:24:54 | Sirpa Kauppila | 37:33 | ||
500 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (686) | +1:24:56 | Tarja Kannisto | 41:05 | ||
501 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (601) | +1:25:04 | Tiina Ukonmaanaho | 45:13 | ||
502 | Pihkaniskat 6 (534) | +1:25:44 | Eliisa Ryynänen | 38:14 | ||
503 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (664) | +1:25:47 | Annukka Koljonen | 33:43 | ||
504 | Rakvere OK (214) | +1:25:50 | Anniki Inno | 39:39 | ||
505 | INUS (517) | +1:26:01 | Elena kuokkanen | 37:06 | ||
506 | NORDKALK (594) | +1:26:03 | Jenni Kosunen | 35:38 | ||
507 | Laihian Luja 2 (524) | +1:26:05 | Hannele Poti | 48:29 | ||
508 | Loimaan Jankko (541) | +1:26:30 | Marja-Leena Hakala | 40:10 | ||
509 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (489) | +1:26:33 | Tiina Lindholm | 40:00 | ||
510 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (538) | +1:26:47 | Kaija-Leena Rinta | 39:12 | ||
511 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (608) | +1:27:14 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 39:35 | ||
512 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (454) | +1:27:20 | Anna Hankela | 30:28 | ||
513 | Siikaisten Sisu (603) | +1:27:28 | Seija Peltomäki | 46:49 | ||
514 | Rastivarsat 4 (722) | +1:27:52 | Leena Arvela | 36:41 | ||
515 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (591) | +1:28:08 | Mari Holmroos | 39:27 | ||
516 | Karhulan kanttarellit (545) | +1:28:11 | Ilona Turkkila | 47:53 | ||
517 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (364) | +1:28:11 | Marketta Savelainen | 36:00 | ||
518 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (613) | +1:28:13 | Mari Wirkki | 43:56 | ||
519 | Salon Viesti 2 (463) | +1:28:18 | Seija Vigelius | 40:09 | ||
520 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (505) | +1:28:23 | Raija-Liisa Pystynen | 43:26 | ||
521 | OK Hällen 2 (642) | +1:28:25 | Lisa Walther | 31:52 | ||
522 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (712) | +1:28:32 | Minna Hiiri | 41:12 | ||
523 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (629) | +1:28:38 | Maija Kivimäki | 39:58 | ||
524 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (421) | +1:28:43 | Päivi Kivinen | 42:00 | ||
525 | M-real Kompa (665) | +1:28:58 | Johanna Niemelä | 32:23 | ||
526 | Järvenpään Palo (281) | +1:29:03 | Asta Salminen | 32:28 | ||
527 | Koo-Vee 6 (304) | +1:29:05 | Anni Mäkelä | 37:05 | ||
528 | Raisu Lumous (663) | +1:29:08 | Hanne-Orvokki Siikavirta | 36:54 | ||
529 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (683) | +1:29:27 | Eija Wallenius | 41:25 | ||
530 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (444) | +1:29:33 | Kati Manni | 32:57 | ||
531 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (482) | +1:29:37 | Katri Salonen | 40:34 | ||
532 | Lohjan Viuhu (474) | +1:29:54 | Aino Loimu | 40:47 | ||
533 | IF Femman 3 (510) | +1:30:06 | Vanja Fred | 33:01 | ||
534 | Delta 5 (481) | +1:30:46 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 40:49 | ||
535 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (529) | +1:31:19 | Tiia Mörsky | 40:09 | ||
536 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (729) | +1:31:21 | Marketta Perälä | 45:48 | ||
537 | Akilles OK 2 (546) | +1:31:46 | Charlott Hurmerinta | 46:41 | ||
538 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +1:32:11 | Kristiina Pietilä | 47:06 | ||
539 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (483) | +1:32:12 | Maija-Leena Nokelainen | 39:13 | ||
540 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (381) | +1:32:13 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 41:38 | ||
541 | IF Åland 2 (720) | +1:32:22 | Eija Elfsberg | 41:10 | ||
542 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (471) | +1:32:34 | Virpi Kohonen | 35:38 | ||
543 | Kangasala SK 2 (323) | +1:32:57 | Hanna Salmi | 1:01:29 | ||
544 | OK Raseborg 2 (620) | +1:33:14 | Lisette Sjöblom | 48:05 | ||
545 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (342) | +1:33:35 | Riikka Kosunen | 42:04 | ||
546 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (649) | +1:33:37 | Tuula Leppänen | 44:29 | ||
547 | Hiisirasti 4 (438) | +1:33:39 | Päivi Mäkilä | 46:37 | ||
548 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (675) | +1:33:43 | Terhi Uotila | 40:18 | ||
549 | Koskelankylän Riento (585) | +1:34:07 | Marke Seppänen | 45:06 | ||
550 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (628) | +1:34:18 | Sirkka Ketola | 47:08 | ||
551 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (609) | +1:34:19 | Tytti Yli-Jama | 48:54 | ||
552 | Perhon Kiri 2 (515) | +1:34:19 | Katri Kastikainen | 47:22 | ||
553 | Luumäen Rasti (492) | +1:34:21 | Katriina Ovaska | 53:44 | ||
554 | IK Falken 2 (153) | +1:34:21 | Heidi Ena | 41:21 | ||
555 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (596) | +1:34:21 | Outi Mäkinen | 41:17 | ||
556 | Alajärven Ankkurit (399) | +1:34:23 | Maarit Rintala | 47:07 | ||
557 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (393) | +1:34:25 | Lahja Helppolainen | 38:00 | ||
558 | Suunta Jurva (212) | +1:34:32 | Hilkka Peltola | 40:18 | ||
559 | Kangasala SK 5 (346) | +1:34:33 | Tuire Järvinen | 40:22 | ||
560 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (138) | +1:34:39 | Anita Suotula | 47:32 | ||
561 | Navi 5 (557) | +1:34:45 | Anneli Aarniosalo | 43:00 | ||
562 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (676) | +1:35:30 | Anneliina Sipiläinen | 42:31 | ||
563 | Ranuan Peura 2 (279) | +1:35:37 | Satu Määttä | 48:35 | ||
564 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (564) | +1:36:10 | Raili Katajisto | 48:50 | ||
565 | NMP Roamers (516) | +1:36:11 | Marika Smids | 44:53 | ||
566 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (617) | +1:36:48 | Ida-Maria Tukia | 41:10 | ||
567 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (597) | +1:37:19 | Marju Piispanen | 44:17 | ||
568 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (606) | +1:37:45 | Suvi Tanner | 37:05 | ||
569 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (442) | +1:37:59 | Marjukka Kylmälä | 53:18 | ||
570 | Jämerän Naiset ry (348) | +1:38:21 | Reetta Mäkelä | 51:40 | ||
571 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (641) | +1:38:35 | Soili Hanhikoski | 44:20 | ||
572 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (718) | +1:38:37 | Virve Ojamo | 36:10 | ||
573 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (352) | +1:38:49 | Viivi Seppänen | 38:44 | ||
574 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö (522) | +1:39:31 | Marika Karru | 37:18 | ||
575 | SK Vuoksi 2 (669) | +1:39:49 | Susanna Miettinen | 36:57 | ||
576 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (655) | +1:40:06 | Sirpa Kuokka | 43:10 | ||
577 | Hiidenkiertäjät (576) | +1:40:23 | Hellevi Laitinen | 39:05 | ||
578 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (599) | +1:40:28 | Virpi Aalto | 37:22 | ||
579 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (643) | +1:42:00 | Lotta Hypen | 1:18:31 | ||
580 | Rastihukat (563) | +1:42:40 | Tytti Hartimo | 51:26 | ||
581 | Partiolippukunta Roineen Ty (66) | +1:42:48 | Elisa Kaulio | 46:13 | ||
582 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486) | +1:42:50 | Merja Venäläinen | 45:57 | ||
583 | Rastikarhut 5 (465) | +1:42:52 | Merja Mannelin | 45:47 | ||
584 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (638) | +1:42:57 | Helena Ahonen | 50:34 | ||
585 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (577) | +1:43:02 | Päivi Flaaming | 51:44 | ||
586 | Suunta-101 5 (317) | +1:43:21 | Marja Hytönen | 40:31 | ||
587 | Suunnaton Ilo (677) | +1:43:24 | Päivi Vesala | 1:02:28 | ||
588 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (328) | +1:43:25 | Helena Kämäräinen | 44:49 | ||
589 | Pargas IF 5 (550) | +1:43:25 | Eva Lindberg | 45:15 | ||
590 | Espoon Akilles 2 (520) | +1:43:27 | Kaarina Laakkonen | 39:51 | ||
591 | Rasti E4 (575) | +1:43:29 | Marjo Pellinen | 1:06:01 | ||
592 | Vallan Suunta 2 (610) | +1:43:49 | Eija Paananen | 41:34 | ||
593 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (590) | +1:44:25 | Hanna Lihavainen | 1:04:32 | ||
594 | Leppäsen Likat (363) | +1:45:31 | Pirjo Mäkinen | 52:49 | ||
595 | Rastihaukat 2 (661) | +1:47:00 | Merja Mäki-Haavisto | 49:54 | ||
596 | OK Nackhe 2 (658) | +1:47:24 | Ann-Marie Johansson | 1:03:03 | ||
597 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (723) | +1:48:43 | Helena Sävilammi | 45:25 | ||
598 | RAPSU 2 (716) | +1:49:10 | Liisa Pulkkinen | 57:28 | ||
599 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (582) | +1:49:15 | Kirsi Henttu | 49:09 | ||
600 | Kannonkiertäjät (678) | +1:49:18 | Pirjo Kostiainen | 52:19 | ||
601 | RAPSU (581) | +1:49:50 | Outi Jantunen | 54:02 | ||
602 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (587) | +1:49:56 | Marja Kanerva | 52:45 | ||
603 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (275) | +1:50:09 | Anu Happonen | 38:49 | ||
604 | Radiosuuntaajat (602) | +1:50:12 | Outi Nihtilä | 47:29 | ||
605 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +1:52:23 | Kerstin Nylund | 54:28 | ||
606 | Vyborg-orientir (477) | +1:52:34 | Maria Afanasyeva | 45:36 | ||
607 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (668) | +1:53:52 | Kati Matikainen | 1:08:17 | ||
608 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (502) | +1:53:58 | Annika Hepokorpi | 53:44 | ||
609 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (605) | +1:54:01 | Eija Juko-Liimatainen | 51:57 | ||
610 | VTT Prosessit 2 (573) | +1:54:23 | Sanna Uski | 37:58 | ||
611 | Partiolippukunta Nuotiotytö (672) | +1:54:27 | Kerttu Palmunen | 50:52 | ||
612 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (688) | +1:54:50 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 44:12 | ||
613 | Maarian Mahti 2 (652) | +1:55:12 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 37:20 | ||
614 | Nordea Urheilu ry (589) | +1:56:04 | Silja Lehtonen | 48:24 | ||
615 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (719) | +1:58:36 | Päivi Hautalahti | 1:03:42 | ||
616 | KÄÄK (622) | +1:58:51 | Anita Koivisto | 57:17 | ||
617 | Pihkaniskat 7 (702) | +2:00:25 | Raija Rajalin | 43:28 | ||
618 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (689) | +2:01:14 | Anne Stoor | 49:10 | ||
619 | Navi 6 (574) | +2:01:22 | Liisa Särkkä | 51:12 | ||
620 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (698) | +2:01:49 | Leena Norva | 58:25 | ||
621 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (504) | +2:04:32 | Raija Nummi | 46:22 | ||
622 | Mulon Mantat (700) | +2:04:35 | Sari Turunen-Zwinger | 51:15 | ||
623 | Naantalin Siniset (595) | +2:05:42 | Kaisa Karawatski | 1:05:07 | ||
624 | Partiolippukunta Tarmontytö (361) | +2:05:45 | Heli Ala-Poikela | 46:39 | ||
625 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (375) | +2:05:48 | Kristiina Tuhkanen | 49:06 | ||
626 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (701) | +2:05:50 | Aino Haavisto | 49:17 | ||
627 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (446) | +2:06:03 | Anja Hirsimäki | 49:00 | ||
628 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (508) | +2:06:10 | Elina Salmi | 1:12:56 | ||
629 | Atria Oyj (704) | +2:06:15 | Johanna Korkeamäki | 1:15:01 | ||
630 | Sauvon Urheilijat (644) | +2:08:21 | Taina-Marja Rosten | 1:01:08 | ||
631 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (429) | +2:08:41 | Elisa Korpi | 49:18 | ||
632 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (632) | +2:08:45 | Pirjo-Liisa Laine | 1:06:13 | ||
633 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (559) | +2:08:46 | Anneli Kolehmainen | 50:42 | ||
634 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (681) | +2:08:47 | Kaija Haaranen | 1:31:12 | ||
635 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (653) | +2:09:12 | Outi Vilen | 1:07:15 | ||
636 | Delta 9 (519) | +2:09:15 | Pauliina Moisander | 1:01:11 | ||
637 | Oulaisten Taru 2 (724) | +2:09:37 | Seija Haataja | 1:07:26 | ||
638 | Espoon Suunta 8 (509) | +2:10:21 | Ritva Pirilä | 41:07 | ||
639 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (656) | +2:12:42 | Anu Tähtinen | 40:18 | ||
640 | Kisiksen Kiitäjät (694) | +2:12:56 | Hanna-Leena Heinonen | 42:15 | ||
641 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (553) | +2:13:03 | Sir Kolehmainen-Mattinen | 42:35 | ||
642 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (321) | +2:13:08 | Tiina Räsänen | 47:27 | ||
643 | Perhon Kiri 3 (430) | +2:13:30 | Susanna Lahnamäki | 52:40 | ||
644 | Rastikarhut 6 (487) | +2:15:17 | Sirkka-Liisa Kesti | 46:14 | ||
645 | Sinkki-Sepot (441) | +2:15:25 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 33:58 | ||
646 | Ulvilan kaupunki (607) | +2:16:53 | Maarit Salminen-Koivula | 55:27 | ||
647 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (657) | +2:17:08 | Raija Hirsimäki-Grönroos | 44:09 | ||
648 | Partiolippukunta Tesoman Si (437) | +2:18:14 | Anna Peurla | 45:45 | ||
649 | Someron Esa 3 (493) | +2:19:03 | Tarja Tuominen | 44:15 | ||
650 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (666) | +2:19:54 | Eila Leskinen | 1:10:04 | ||
651 | IF Femman 2 (412) | +2:19:56 | Malena Hjerpe | 36:46 | ||
652 | Tumpelon Tytöt (714) | +2:30:33 | Kati Nieminen | 1:11:28 | ||
653 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (495) | +2:33:26 | Tuula Saarela | 52:03 | ||
654 | Parru (651) | +2:50:51 | Marja Venäläinen | 1:21:14 | ||
655 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (692) | +2:58:27 | Elina Välimäki | 44:32 | ||
656 | Outokumpu Satakunta (691) | +2:59:03 | Heli Juola | 1:01:06 | ||
657 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (648) | +3:05:59 | Paula Hämäläinen | 1:05:11 | ||
658 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (537) | +3:06:15 | Terttu Yli-Peltola | 44:33 | ||
659 | Partiolippukunta Helsingin (160) | +3:08:26 | Maria Arminen | 52:17 | ||
660 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (570) | +3:22:39 | Maria Jaakkola-Kivinen | 1:01:42 | ||
661 | Erräät Oppaat (580) | +5:18:29 | Hanna Harju | 49:16 |