jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Finish 6,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)2:33:16Liisa Anttila44:49
    2FINTurun Suunnistajat (1)+3:08Simone Luder44:11
    3FINOK77 (15)+6:01Brigitte Wolf49:31
    4NORHalden SK (3)+7:47Heather Monro47:02
    5FINLiedon Parma (9)+8:01Reeta Kolkkala48:08
    6FINRastikarhut (6)+8:08Heli Jukkola44:06
    7FINAsikkalan Raikas (8)+8:10Minna Kauppi46:19
    8NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (14)+8:21Birgitte Husebye47:25
    9NORBaekkelagets Sk (2)+8:57Hanne Staff42:25
    10SWEUlricehamns OK (13)+9:03Jenny Johansson44:45
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+10:15Anna Envall53:04
    12SWELeksands OK (47)+10:20Elin Dahlstedt47:45
    13SWEIF Thor (71)+10:30Gunilla Svrd47:36
    14SWEOK Linne (12)+10:41Lina Bckstrm46:36
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+10:55Kaisa Salminen48:05
    16FINEspoon Suunta (50)+12:05Marika Mikkola48:48
    17FINKalevan Rasti (7)+13:14Heidi Liljestrm48:35
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (42)+13:58Anni-Maija Fincke47:28
    19FINPargas IF (43)+14:03Yvonne Gunell48:32
    20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (18)+14:05Merja Rantanen49:40
    21SWEFK Friskus Varberg (33)+14:14Caroline Jnsson49:59
    22NORNydalens SK (16)+14:17Elisabeth Ingvaldsen49:07
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+14:26Tiina Kivimki52:51
    24NORHalden SK 2 (31)+15:24Ragnhild Bente Andersen50:49
    25SWELinkpings OK (17)+15:28Anna Mrsell47:45
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+15:29Emma Dahlstedt47:06
    27SWESvedalens AIK (22)+15:41Camilla Berglund46:41
    28DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (21)+16:45Yvette Baker51:31
    29FINKangasala SK (95)+17:01Satu Mkitammi52:44
    30SWEDomnarvets GoIF (28)+17:34Zuzana Macuchova51:07
    31SWEIFK Moras Ok (35)+17:44Maria Bergkvist54:49
    32SWESundsvalls OK (10)+17:48Karin Noborn52:53
    33SWETullinge SK (32)+18:19Tina Junegard54:03
    34FINSK Pohjanthti (44)+18:21Paula Haapakoski50:23
    35SWEIFK Gteborg (36)+19:30Salla Sukki53:26
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (25)+20:45Anna Lampinen56:40
    37FINHiisirasti (39)+21:43Camilla Kulmala54:51
    38SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+21:58Emma Wretrand46:30
    39SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+22:19Anna-Karin Bondesson55:38
    40SWESders SOL-Tyres (63)+22:21Marie Malmborg58:00
    41FINPargas IF 2 (57)+22:23Hanna Heiskanen53:25
    42FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (38)+22:36Maria Pietil55:25
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (540)+23:02Maria Holmstrand57:27
    44SWESkogslparna (51)+24:34sa Lindkvist55:44
    45FINPihkaniskat (87)+24:42Alexandra Voitenko55:50
    46FINLynx (23)+24:47Karoliina Sundberg50:12
    47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40)+24:47Heli Savonen54:47
    48NORHalden SK 3 (392)+24:55Sabrina Meister51:43
    49SWEVsters SOK (80)+25:25Jenny Whitehead52:45
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (152)+25:34Annmari Viljanmaa59:40
    51SWELeksands OK 2 (126)+26:13Lena Nilsson1:00:48
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+26:17Riitta Mattila54:54
    53SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+26:57Lina Persson50:01
    54FINKoo-Vee (45)+27:46Pinja Satri52:06
    55NORNTNUI (27)+28:02Marianne Riddervold54:51
    56FINLapuan Virki (158)+28:10Johanna Heikkil58:59
    57NORLarvik OK (108)+28:12Karina Nordrum51:01
    58FINKalevan Rasti 2 (61)+28:17Elli Haapamki57:11
    59FINLappeen Riento (69)+28:20Riikka Rauhala57:16
    60SWEOK Ravinen (26)+28:24Dainora Alsauskaite55:50
    61SWETullinge SK 2 (99)+29:01Lina Karlberg52:39
    62SWEOK TYR (81)+29:40Sara Rollings55:31
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (5)+29:43Johanna Seppinen49:14
    64SWEGteborg Majorna OK (59)+29:56Sofia Malmqvist58:18
    65SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52)+30:02Emelie Eklf1:03:57
    66FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+30:26Virpi Palmen1:00:56
    67SWEKping-Kolsva OK (60)+30:30Karin Elgh54:56
    68SWEJrflla OK (78)+30:32Louise Gthfors51:32
    69FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (119)+30:39Kirsi Niskanen1:03:25
    70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (88)+32:00Lena Jauhiainen56:09
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+32:14Heli Nummelin56:21
    72FINKalevan Rasti 3 (72)+33:37Kaisa Pirkonen1:01:16
    73SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (123)+33:43Karin Skogholm56:01
    74FINKeravan Urheilijat (178)+33:56Mari Heinonen57:02
    75FINPaimion Rasti 2 (77)+35:17Inga Dambe55:54
    76SWEOK Linne 2 (70)+36:13Marie Ohlin1:03:36
    77FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (86)+36:41Ulla Silventoinen57:00
    78FINKangasala SK 4 (255)+37:45Liis Johanson1:04:43
    79NORNydalens SK 2 (100)+38:00kern Jensen Torun1:02:00
    80FINOK Botnia (145)+38:27Linda Sundqvist57:54
    81SWEOk Hedstrmmen (58)+39:34Cecilla Einarsson57:25
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+39:42Hanna Ruhanen1:03:37
    83SWEOK Hllen (103)+39:47Emma berg54:34
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104)+40:00Kaija Keklinen1:00:17
    85ESTOK Kape (98)+41:16Viivi-Anne Soots1:01:08
    86FINKangasala SK 3 (164)+41:34Tiina ijl1:00:13
    87SWESundsvalls OK 2 (156)+41:35Linda Sundin55:48
    88FINOK77 2 (105)+41:56Marie Lundgren56:50
    89FINLynx 2 (165)+42:52Anu ijl1:02:17
    90FINRastivarsat (76)+42:53Zoya Tihonova1:02:57
    91FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (65)+42:54Anniina Niiranen1:08:38
    92SWELinkpings OK 2 (161)+42:58Katarina Linden1:07:31
    93SWEIF Thor 2 (154)+43:08Lena Westerlund1:05:43
    94SWEFK Gingarna (614)+43:26Lotta Nilsson57:50
    95SWEHelsingborgs SOK (150)+43:58Linda Wennerlund1:06:57
    96SWEIFK Hedemora OK (37)+45:44Linda Sjgren56:27
    97SWEUddevalla OK (231)+46:00Jenny Karlsson1:01:50
    98FINRasti-Lukko (140)+46:14Reija Lintunen1:00:47
    99SWEGvle OK (83)+46:19sa Jernberg1:06:45
    100FINNavi (122)+46:20Kerttu Nironen1:01:19
    101SWEAlfta SA OK (73)+46:24Linda Bystrm1:06:11
    102FINHiisirasti 3 (237)+46:24Pivi Nikander1:04:14
    103NORNTNUI 2 (120)+46:26Nicole Ragvin1:04:48
    104FINSuunta-101 (75)+46:30Sanna Multala1:00:39
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (113)+46:34Piia Ivakko1:00:49
    106SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (109)+46:55Cecilia Thomasson58:29
    107FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (118)+47:26Hanna Sissala1:07:51
    108FINKoo-Vee 2 (134)+48:18Tuuli Paunonen1:03:33
    109FINKangasniemen Kalske (91)+48:21Jonna Halttunen1:03:35
    110FINSK Savo (173)+48:27Terhi Pursiainen1:02:38
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (199)+48:40Anne Nurmi1:05:33
    112SWEMidlva OK (496)+48:57Emma Bergman1:09:04
    113NORs-NLH orientering (202)+49:31Ine Hovi57:19
    114SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+49:40Malin Nilsson56:17
    115FINRasti-Nokia (256)+49:56Laura Suominen1:11:22
    116SWEVittjrvs IK (349)+50:011:03:51
    117SWEOK Linne 3 (385)+50:13Pivi Surakka1:09:29
    118SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85)+50:26Eva-Lena Ericson1:02:21
    119DENSpring Cup OK (413)+50:47Anne Konring57:21
    120FINLiedon Parma 2 (96)+50:54Hanna Mkelinen58:51
    121NORIL Gular (627)+50:55Helen Martinsen58:18
    122FINLappeen Riento 2 (141)+52:10Mari Putkonen1:02:27
    123FINRastikarhut 2 (101)+52:22Sirpa Ruohomaa1:14:30
    124FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (313)+52:33Marja Joutsen1:03:17
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (146)+53:09Heidi Salonen1:04:46
    126FINSuunta-Sepot (62)+53:16Hanna-Mari Mkel54:54
    127FINHyvinkn Rasti (195)+53:37Hanna Partanen57:08
    128FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+53:38Lenita Lempainen1:05:26
    129FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (129)+53:41Marja Laukkanen1:01:13
    130FINSK Vuoksi (416)+53:42Marja Tonder57:24
    131FINPargas IF 3 (117)+53:48Dina Alexandersson1:04:53
    132FINDelta (68)+54:29Paula Porkka1:01:35
    133FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (166)+54:30Tiina Vuorenp1:05:10
    134FINPihkaniskat 2 (151)+54:34Helena Mkel59:30
    135SWESkogslparna 2 (205)+54:34Karin Olsson1:04:40
    136FINSomeron Esa (111)+55:13Tiina Vre1:01:46
    137FINNivalan Urheilijat (261)+55:24Henna Kukkola59:44
    138SWEOK Ravinen 2 (168)+55:31Marite Pundure54:17
    139SWEOK Skogshjortarna (128)+55:41Sandra Andersson1:03:39
    140FINIK Falken (127)+55:50Lilian Bjrndahl1:07:19
    141SWEOK Djerf (30)+55:5159:57
    142FINOulaisten Taru (216)+56:03Anneli Rajaniemi1:26:32
    143FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46)+56:08Iana Fershalova57:34
    144FINValkeakosken Haka (131)+56:10Pivi Mikkolainen1:14:12
    145FINNrpes OK (49)+56:14Heidi Norrgrann1:02:20
    146FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+56:42Sanna Kouronen1:10:31
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (115)+57:46Laura Koivisto56:36
    148FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203)+57:48Kaisa Laitinen59:15
    149SWETby OK (90)+59:29Fanny Fredriksson1:07:30
    150SWEOK Alehof (670)+59:33Emelie Svalin1:04:42
    151SWEOK Gisle (506)+59:42Marie Andersson57:51
    152FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (159)+59:47Jenni Jrvinen1:05:47
    153FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (389)+59:54Meri Huhtanen1:06:03
    154SWEJrflla OK 2 (521)+59:59Ann Roller1:01:58
    155FINLammin Ski (248)+1:00:06Sisko Anttila1:01:56
    156FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (226)+1:00:08Anu Reiman1:07:13
    157FINPaimion Rasti 3 (179)+1:00:15Maria Hellstrm1:06:12
    158FINPohjankyrn Rasti (149)+1:00:19Sanna Keisanen1:06:15
    159FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (265)+1:00:25Hanna Tuomisto1:02:05
    160SWEJrla IF OK (215)+1:00:48Maria Andersson1:06:57
    161SWEKristinehamns OK (185)+1:00:54Sara Johansson1:05:09
    162FINKoo-Vee 3 (144)+1:01:20Heli Vainio1:08:35
    163FINSuunta-101 3 (139)+1:03:08Sirkka Oikarinen1:06:57
    164FINSavon Rasti (180)+1:03:14Kaisa Karjalainen59:00
    165SWELinkpings OK 3 (562)+1:03:16Linda Hultgren1:10:57
    166FINHauhon Sisu (124)+1:03:18Sanna Niemi1:06:22
    167SWEIFK Enskede (467)+1:03:21Nina de Boussard1:04:23
    168FINDelta 6 (132)+1:03:29Irmeli Laine1:04:16
    169FINKalevan Rasti 5 (330)+1:03:40Terhi Mykknen1:09:16
    170FINSippurasti (175)+1:03:41Mari Puhakka1:07:49
    171FINNavi 4 (232)+1:03:43Leena Kurri1:05:20
    172FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (200)+1:03:53Kati Nyns1:03:21
    173FINKymin Suunnistajat (353)+1:03:54Ritva Visnen1:07:38
    174FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (223)+1:03:59Piia Takala1:02:26
    175FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (240)+1:04:02Heidi Strang1:10:00
    176SWESkattkrrs IF (162)+1:04:15Ann Hyvnen1:02:22
    177FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (244)+1:04:23Hanna Laakso1:08:20
    178FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (425)+1:04:49Pirjo Rantanen1:06:17
    179SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (157)+1:05:01Caroline Sjqvist1:08:27
    180FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (182)+1:05:07Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen59:27
    181SWEOK Milan Nora (236)+1:05:52Ingela Klvedahl1:10:36
    182FINLynx 5 (249)+1:06:00Anna-Riitta Kottonen1:03:31
    183NORFana IL (634)+1:07:03Kine Bhlerengen1:05:32
    184FINIF Femman (79)+1:07:13Yvonne Hggblom1:02:02
    185FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (114)+1:07:16Paula Hakala1:05:13
    186FINTeuvan Rivakka (311)+1:07:28Lotta Mattila1:09:45
    187FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (295)+1:07:29Hanna Myllykoski1:08:00
    188SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (699)+1:07:30Maria Olansson1:08:31
    189FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (338)+1:07:31Sara Niemi1:04:48
    190SWEOK Roslagen (291)+1:07:33Jessica Sllvander1:03:11
    191FINEspoon Suunta 5 (190)+1:07:38Marja-Liisa Autti59:18
    192FINEspoon Suunta 3 (155)+1:07:42Anu Uhotoinen1:03:05
    193SWEOK Denseln (48)+1:07:49Emma Ericsson1:21:46
    194FINRastiketut (263)+1:08:21Heini Rantoja1:15:53
    195SWELngvikens Ok /UmeOk lvsb (207)+1:08:41Anneli Carlsson1:08:07
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (242)+1:09:04Riitta Hmlinen1:07:33
    197NORLarvik OK 2 (135)+1:09:20Elise Stordal1:19:16
    198FINVanajan Venlat (667)+1:09:46Marjut Rolig1:17:38
    199NORAsker Skiklubb (301)+1:09:52Eeg Thea Thingelstad1:07:13
    200FINJoutsenon Kullervo (187)+1:09:59Mari Hmlinen1:05:34
    All Next 200 >